0

26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
Tävlande: 158 (99+59)   Starter: 158 (99+59)

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Morhad Amdouni
Morhad Amdouni 88, FRA
27:23.39
88FRA
27:23.39
PB
  
2Bashir Abdi
Bashir Abdi 89, BEL
27:24.41
89BEL
27:24.41
PB
  
3Carlos Mayo
Carlos Mayo 95, ESP
27:25.00
95ESP
27:25.00
PB
  
4Nils Voigt
Nils Voigt 97, GER
27:49.04
97GER
27:49.04
PB
  
5Yann Schrub
Yann Schrub 96, FRA
27:49.64
96FRA
27:49.64
PB
  
6Jesús Ramos
Jesús Ramos 96, ESP
27:49.73
96ESP
27:49.73
PB
  
7Marc Scott
Marc Scott 93, GBR
27:49.94
93GBR
27:49.94
  
8Mo Farah
Mo Farah 83, GBR
27:50.64
83GBR
27:50.64
SB
  
9Nekagenet Crippa
Nekagenet Crippa 94, ITA
27:51.93
94ITA
27:51.93
PB
  
10Emile Cairess
Emile Cairess 97, GBR
27:53.19
97GBR
27:53.19
PB
  
11Mehdi Frere
Mehdi Frere 96, FRA
28:03.90
96FRA
28:03.90
PB
  
12Tonosa Hiko
Tonosa Hiko 95, IRL
28:13.10
95IRL
28:13.10
PB
  
13Matthew Leach
Matthew Leach 93, GBR
28:22.33
93GBR
28:22.33
SB
  
14Kristian Jones
Kristian Jones 91, GBR
28:23.50
91GBR
28:23.50
PB
  
15Tadesse Getahon
Tadesse Getahon 97, ISR
28:24.82
97ISR
28:24.82
SB
  
16Mohamud Aadan
Mohamud Aadan 90, GBR
28:25.79
90GBR
28:25.79
PB
  
17Mahamed Mahamed
Mahamed Mahamed 97, GBR
28:26.77
97GBR
28:26.77
PB
  
18Juan Pérez
Juan Pérez 88, ESP
28:27.91
88ESP
28:27.91
  
19Florian Carvalho
Florian Carvalho 89, FRA
28:35.04
89FRA
28:35.04
SB
  
20Hugo Milner
Hugo Milner 98, GBR
28:36.95
98GBR
28:36.95
PB
  
21Alberto Mondazzi
Alberto Mondazzi 98, ITA
28:38.97
98ITA
28:38.97
PB
  
22Yago Rojo
Yago Rojo 95, ESP
28:43.70
95ESP
28:43.70
  
23Italo Quazzola
Italo Quazzola 94, ITA
28:50.27
94ITA
28:50.27
SB
  
24Nikolae Soare
Nikolae Soare 91, ROU
28:50.66
91ROU
28:50.66
  
25Francois Barrer
Francois Barrer 93, FRA
28:52.88
93FRA
28:52.88
  
26Raul Celada
Raul Celada 95, ESP
28:56.48
95ESP
28:56.48
  
27Ivan Strebkov
Ivan Strebkov 91, UKR
29:07.93
91UKR
29:07.93
  
28Krystian Zalewski
Krystian Zalewski 89, POL
29:11.48
89POL
29:11.48
  
29Iliass Aouani
Iliass Aouani 95, ITA
29:24.42
95ITA
29:24.42
  
30Francesco Breusa
Francesco Breusa 98, ITA
29:28.98
98ITA
29:28.98
  
31Bukayaw Malede
Bukayaw Malede 97, ISR
29:32.50
97ISR
29:32.50
  
32Roman Romanenko
Roman Romanenko 88, UKR
29:33.58
88UKR
29:33.58
  
33Fabien Palcau
Fabien Palcau 97, FRA
30:24.31
97FRA
30:24.31
SB
  
34Tachlowini Gabriyesos
Tachlowini Gabriyesos 98, ERI
30:29.91
98ERI
30:29.91
SB
  
35Jorge Blanco
Jorge Blanco 93, ESP
30:33.28
93ESP
30:33.28
  
Jake Smith
Jake Smith 98, GBR
DNF
98GBR
DNF
  
Yitayew Abuhay
Yitayew Abuhay 96, NED
DNF
96NED
DNF
  
Samuel Barata
Samuel Barata 93, GBR
DNF
93GBR
DNF
  
Tom Anderson
Tom Anderson 90, GBR
DNF
90GBR
DNF
  
Seán Tobin
Seán Tobin 94, IRL
DNF
94IRL
DNF
  pace
David McNeill
David McNeill 86, AUS
DNF
86AUS
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva 97, ITA
28:25.86
97ITA
28:25.86
PB
  
2Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
28:36.80
93ISL
28:36.80
PB NR
  
3Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST
28:37.85
85EST
28:37.85
PB
  
4Lahsene Bouchikhi
Lahsene Bouchikhi 93, BEL
28:45.30
93BEL
28:45.30
PB
  
5Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed
Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed 93, SUD
28:52.64
93SUD
28:52.64
SB
  
6Mykola Nyzhnyk
Mykola Nyzhnyk 95, UKR
28:52.98
95UKR
28:52.98
SB
  
7Archibald CasteelSWE
28:53.64
PB
  
22 SWE AT
8Björn Koreman
Björn Koreman 91, NED
29:06.56
91NED
29:06.56
PB
  
9Ellis Cross
Ellis Cross 96, GBR
29:10.82
96GBR
29:10.82
SB
  
10Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre 97, BEL
29:15.02
97BEL
29:15.02
PB
  
11Nicolai Sake
Nicolai Sake 96, BEL
29:19.96
96BEL
29:19.96
PB
  
12Miguel Marques
Miguel Marques 95, POR
29:22.20
95POR
29:22.20
  
13Nigel Martin
Nigel Martin 87, GBR
29:22.43
87GBR
29:22.43
PB
  
14Omar Ahmed
Omar Ahmed 97, ETH
29:26.22
97ETH
29:26.22
PB
  
15Joshua Grace
Joshua Grace 93, GBR
29:30.22
93GBR
29:30.22
PB
  
16Calum Johnson
Calum Johnson 94, GBR
29:33.52
94GBR
29:33.52
PB
  
17Ihor Porozov
Ihor Porozov 91, UKR
29:33.98
91UKR
29:33.98
  
18Roman Fosti
Roman Fosti 83, EST
29:40.29
83EST
29:40.29
PB
  
19Ollie Lockley
Ollie Lockley 93, GBR
29:41.40
93GBR
29:41.40
SB
  
20Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
29:47.43
95FIN
29:47.43
  
21Jack Gray
Jack Gray 93, GBR
29:58.93
93GBR
29:58.93
SB
  
22Ignas Brasevicius
Ignas Brasevicius 84, LTU
29:59.42
84LTU
29:59.42
SB
  
23Micheál Power
Micheál Power 99, IRL
30:11.77
99IRL
30:11.77
PB
  
24Mitja Krevs
Mitja Krevs 89, SLO
30:15.86
89SLO
30:15.86
  
25Jáchym Kovář
Jáchym Kovář 96, CZE
30:20.56
96CZE
30:20.56
PB
  
26Jānis Višķers
Jānis Višķers 89, LAT
30:32.65
89LAT
30:32.65
PB
  
27Marek Chrascina
Marek Chrascina 97, CZE
30:37.50
97CZE
30:37.50
PB
  
28Matthew Clowes
Matthew Clowes 89, GBR
30:40.03
89GBR
30:40.03
SB
  
29Luke Micallef
Luke Micallef 89, MLT
31:59.67
89MLT
31:59.67
PB
  
Fouad Idbafdil
Fouad Idbafdil 88, MAR
DNF
88MAR
DNF
  
Cormac Dalton
Cormac Dalton 98, IRL
DNF
98IRL
DNF
  
Dereje Chekole
Dereje Chekole 00, ISR
DNF
00ISR
DNF
  
Primož Kobe
Primož Kobe 81, SLO
DNF
81SLO
DNF
  
Adam Clarke
Adam Clarke 91, GBR
DNF
91GBR
DNF
  pace
Tom Marshall
Tom Marshall 89, GBR
DNF
89GBR
DNF
  pace
Paul O’Donnell
Paul O’Donnell 98, IRL
DNF
98IRL
DNF
  
Final C
1Max Milarvie
Max Milarvie 99, GBR
29:22.91
99GBR
29:22.91
PB
  
2Paulos Surafel
Paulos Surafel 97, GBR
29:25.62
97GBR
29:25.62
PB
  
3Jonathan Escalante-Phillips
Jonathan Escalante-Phillips 92, GBR
29:32.69
92GBR
29:32.69
PB
  
4James Donald
James Donald 98, GBR
29:35.65
98GBR
29:35.65
PB
  
5Finn McNally
Finn McNally 91, IRL
29:43.07
91IRL
29:43.07
PB
  
6Timothy Lefroy
Timothy Lefroy 92, AUS
29:48.66
92AUS
29:48.66
PB
  
7Andrew Fyfe
Andrew Fyfe 93, GBR
29:52.92
93GBR
29:52.92
PB
  
8Jake O’Regan
Jake O’Regan 93, IRL
29:53.06
93IRL
29:53.06
  
9Cameron Allan
Cameron Allan 99, GBR
29:59.42
99GBR
29:59.42
PB
  
10Jonathan Glen
Jonathan Glen 96, GBR
30:10.21
96GBR
30:10.21
PB
  
11Phillip Crout
Phillip Crout 95, GBR
30:16.42
95GBR
30:16.42
SB
  
12Charlie Davis
Charlie Davis 99, GBR
30:26.03
99GBR
30:26.03
PB
  
13Daniel Racle
Daniel Racle 99, GBR
30:46.28
99GBR
30:46.28
PB
  
14Corey De’Ath
Corey De’Ath 96, GBR
31:46.29
96GBR
31:46.29
PB
  
Emmet Jennings
Emmet Jennings 90, IRL
DNF
90IRL
DNF
  
Alfie Manthorpe
Alfie Manthorpe 99, GBR
DNF
99GBR
DNF
  
Charlie Brisley
Charlie Brisley 01, GBR
DNF
01GBR
DNF
  
Joe Arthur
Joe Arthur 99, GBR
DNF
99GBR
DNF
  
Freddie Carcas
Freddie Carcas 99, GBR
DNF
99GBR
DNF
  
Jamie Crowe
Jamie Crowe 95, GBR
DNF
95GBR
DNF
  
Chris Thomas
Chris Thomas 94, GBR
DNF
94GBR
DNF
  
Dominic James
Dominic James 95, GBR
DNF
95GBR
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
31:19.35
90GBR
31:19.35
  
2Selamawit Teferi
Selamawit Teferi 94, ISR
31:19.50
94ISR
31:19.50
PB
  
3Jessica Judd
Jessica Judd 95, GBR
31:20.96
95GBR
31:20.96
PB
  
4Verity Ockenden
Verity Ockenden 91, GBR
31:43.70
91GBR
31:43.70
PB
  
5Amy-Eloise Markovc
Amy-Eloise Markovc 95, GBR
32:04.38
95GBR
32:04.38
  
6Luiza Gega
Luiza Gega 88, ALB
32:16.25
88ALB
32:16.25
PB NR
  
7Charlotte Arter
Charlotte Arter 91, GBR
32:17.40
91GBR
32:17.40
SB
  
8Susan Jeptoo
Susan Jeptoo 87, FRA
32:31.80
87FRA
32:31.80
PB
  
9Samantha Harrison
Samantha Harrison 95, GBR
32:39.20
95GBR
32:39.20
PB
  
10Maitane Melero
Maitane Melero 83, ESP
32:41.34
83ESP
32:41.34
SB
  
11Izabela Paszkiewicz
Izabela Paszkiewicz 88, POL
32:44.20
88POL
32:44.20
PB
  
12Jenny Nesbitt
Jenny Nesbitt 95, GBR
32:48.67
95GBR
32:48.67
  
13Jasmijn Lau
Jasmijn Lau 99, NED
32:53.93
99NED
32:53.93
SB
  
14Beth Kidger
Beth Kidger 94, GBR
32:54.75
94GBR
32:54.75
PB
  
15Giovanna Epis
Giovanna Epis 88, ITA
33:02.23
88ITA
33:02.23
SB
  
16Mhairi MacLennan
Mhairi MacLennan 95, GBR
33:02.71
95GBR
33:02.71
SB
  
17Lizzie Lee
Lizzie Lee 80, IRL
33:04.66
80IRL
33:04.66
PB
  
18Eleanor Bolton
Eleanor Bolton 99, GBR
33:04.70
99GBR
33:04.70
PB
  
19Melody Julien
Melody Julien 99, FRA
33:10.61
99FRA
33:10.61
PB NU23R
  
20Hannah Irwin
Hannah Irwin 98, GBR
33:11.08
98GBR
33:11.08
PB
  
21Clara Evans
Clara Evans 93, GBR
33:39.19
93GBR
33:39.19
  
22Nina Lauwaert
Nina Lauwaert 88, BEL
33:45.80
88BEL
33:45.80
SB
  
23Hanne Mjøen Maridal
Hanne Mjøen Maridal 96, NOR
33:48.61
96NOR
33:48.61
  
24Marta Galimany
Marta Galimany 85, ESP
34:05.87
85ESP
34:05.87
  
25Kate Avery
Kate Avery 91, GBR
34:14.57
91GBR
34:14.57
SB
  
26Anna Bankowska
Anna Bankowska 90, POL
34:15.16
90POL
34:15.16
  
27Iwona Bernardelli
Iwona Bernardelli 85, POL
34:49.99
85POL
34:49.99
  
Samira Mezeghrane
Samira Mezeghrane 79, FRA
DNF
79FRA
DNF
  
Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
DNF
85POL
DNF
  
Natasha Cockram
Natasha Cockram 92, GBR
DNF
92GBR
DNF
  
Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn 89, IRL
DNF
89IRL
DNF
  pace
Allison Cash
Allison Cash , GBR
DNF
GBR
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Tereza Hrochová
Tereza Hrochová 96, CZE
33:00.00
96CZE
33:00.00
PB
  
2Anna Arnaudo
Anna Arnaudo 00, ITA
33:02.70
00ITA
33:02.70
PB
  
3Angelika Mach
Angelika Mach 91, POL
33:26.69
91POL
33:26.69
PB
  
4Rebecca Lonedo
Rebecca Lonedo 96, ITA
33:27.56
96ITA
33:27.56
PB
  
5Jekaterina Patjuk
Jekaterina Patjuk 83, EST
33:29.10
83EST
33:29.10
PB
  
6Ine Bakken
Ine Bakken 96, NOR
33:34.59
96NOR
33:34.59
PB
  
7Federica Sugamiele
Federica Sugamiele 96, ITA
34:08.12
96ITA
34:08.12
PB
  
8Sally Ratcliffe
Sally Ratcliffe 94, GBR
34:39.68
94GBR
34:39.68
PB
  
9Meghan Ryan
Meghan Ryan 94, IRL
34:46.46
94IRL
34:46.46
  
10Karen Van Proeyen
Karen Van Proeyen 84, BEL
34:57.27
84BEL
34:57.27
PB
  
11Annabel Gummow
Annabel Gummow 93, GBR
35:17.11
93GBR
35:17.11
PB
  
12Neja Kršinar
Neja Kršinar 91, SLO
35:23.25
91SLO
35:23.25
SB
  
13Vaida Žūsinaitė
Vaida Žūsinaitė 88, LTU
35:31.44
88LTU
35:31.44
SB
  
14Elisha Tait
Elisha Tait 99, GBR
35:40.54
99GBR
35:40.54
PB
  
15Lisa Marie Bezzina
Lisa Marie Bezzina 79, MLT
35:43.97
79MLT
35:43.97
SB
  
16Kate Drew
Kate Drew 97, GBR
36:36.99
97GBR
36:36.99
SB
  
17Elizabeth Renondeau
Elizabeth Renondeau 79, GBR
37:10.61
79GBR
37:10.61
PB
  
18Verity Hopkins
Verity Hopkins 95, GBR
37:21.69
95GBR
37:21.69
PB
  
Julia Mayer
Julia Mayer 93, GBR
DNF
93GBR
DNF
  
Marcela Joglová
Marcela Joglová 87, CZE
DNF
87CZE
DNF
  
Martina Merlo
Martina Merlo 93, GER
DNF
93GER
DNF
  
Sarah Astin
Sarah Astin 93, GBR
DNF
93GBR
DNF
  
Becky Briggs
Becky Briggs 00, GBR
DNF
00GBR
DNF
  
Nicole Taylor
Nicole Taylor 95, GBR
DNF
95GBR
DNF
  
Kate Seary
Kate Seary 96, GBR
DNF
96GBR
DNF
  pace
Rebecca Murray
Rebecca Murray 94, GBR
DNF
94GBR
DNF
  pace
Saskia Millard
Saskia Millard 00, GBR
DNF
00GBR
DNF
  pace

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik