0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 1.80 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 1.76 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 1.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö 1.76 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Unger Edvin Unger 05, Lidingö 1.73 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 1.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 16.21 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 16.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Arousell Vincent Arousell 03, Hässelby 33.01 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 33.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 10.90 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.90 | –0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 11.99 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 11.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 45.38 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 45.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jens Kervefors Jens Kervefors 04, Hässelby 39.65 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 39.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 28.91 | 05 | Bromma IF | 28.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 3.40 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 3.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melina Lidberg Melina Lidberg 05, Bromma 11.74 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.74 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 11.48 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.48 | +0.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jasmine Gyllenhammar Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04, Hässelby 10.77 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 10.77 | +0.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Holmberg Jessica Holmberg 03, Hässelby 10.62 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 10.62 | +0.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 10.45 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 10.45 | –0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 11.27 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 11.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand 03, Hässelby 9.41 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 9.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Åstrand Marika Åstrand 03, Hässelby 19.76 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 19.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma 1.35 | 04 | Bromma IF | 1.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 31.40 | 05 | Bromma IF | 31.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kharma Sarenbrant Kharma Sarenbrant 04, Bromma 21.79 | 04 | Bromma IF | 21.79 | =PB |