0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fred Kerley Fred Kerley 95, USA 9.96 | 95 | USA | 9.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Justin Gatlin Justin Gatlin 82, USA 10.08 | 82 | USA | 10.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andre De Grasse Andre De Grasse 94, CAN 10.17 | 94 | CAN | 10.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Silvan Wicki Silvan Wicki 95, SUI 10.28 | 95 | SUI | 10.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ján Volko Ján Volko 96, SVK 10.31 | 96 | SVK | 10.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Veleba Jan Veleba 86, CZE 10.38 | 86 | CZE | 10.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool 98, NED 10.39 | 98 | NED | 10.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zdeněk Stromšík Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE 10.44 | 94 | CZE | 10.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenny Bednarek Kenny Bednarek 98, USA 19.93 | 98 | USA | 19.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fred Kerley Fred Kerley 95, USA 20.27 | 95 | USA | 20.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aaron Brown Aaron Brown 92, CAN 20.40 | 92 | CAN | 20.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Reais William Reais 99, SUI 20.69 | 99 | SUI | 20.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ján Volko Ján Volko 96, SVK 20.77 | 96 | SVK | 20.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Jirka Jan Jirka 93, CZE 21.04 | 93 | CZE | 21.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jiří Polák Jiří Polák 98, CZE 21.21 | 98 | CZE | 21.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tomáš Němejc Tomáš Němejc 00, CZE 21.34 | 00 | CZE | 21.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kirani James Kirani James 92, GRN 44.74 | 92 | GRN | 44.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vernon Norwood Vernon Norwood 92, USA 45.28 | 92 | USA | 45.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jochem Dobber Jochem Dobber 97, NED 45.30 | 97 | NED | 45.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edoardo Scotti Edoardo Scotti 00, ITA 45.73 | 00 | ITA | 45.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED 46.18 | 89 | NED | 46.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pavel Maslák Pavel Maslák 91, CZE 46.52 | 91 | CZE | 46.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patrik Šorm Patrik Šorm 93, CZE 46.90 | 93 | CZE | 46.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jan Tesař Jan Tesař 90, CZE 47.12 | 90 | CZE | 47.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Burgin Max Burgin 02, GBR 1:44.14 | 02 | GBR | 1:44.14 | =PB AU20R =AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen 96, NED 1:45.36 | 96 | NED | 1:45.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jake Wightman Jake Wightman 94, GBR 1:45.47 | 94 | GBR | 1:45.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mateusz Borkowski Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL 1:45.74 | 97 | POL | 1:45.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek 94, POL 1:45.88 | 94 | POL | 1:45.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Saul Ordóñez Saul Ordóñez 94, ESP 1:46.23 | 94 | ESP | 1:46.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | John Fitzsimons John Fitzsimons 98, IRL 1:46.62 | 98 | IRL | 1:46.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amel Tuka Amel Tuka 91, BIH 1:46.64 | 91 | BIH | 1:46.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Filip Šnejdr Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE 1:46.68 | 95 | CZE | 1:46.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Adam Kszczot Adam Kszczot 89, POL 1:47.49 | 89 | POL | 1:47.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mark English Mark English 93, IRL 1:47.85 | 93 | IRL | 1:47.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Adisu Girma Adisu Girma 99, ETH 1:48.48 | 99 | ETH | 1:48.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tadeáš Plaček Tadeáš Plaček 03, CZE DNF | 03 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcin Lewandowski Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL 3:35.57 | 87 | POL | 3:35.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesús Gómez Jesús Gómez 91, ESP 3:35.70 | 91 | ESP | 3:35.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Zeleke Samuel Zeleke 99, ETH 3:36.32 | 99 | ETH | 3:36.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ignacio Fontes Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP 3:36.48 | 98 | ESP | 3:36.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charles Grethen Charles Grethen 92, LUX 3:36.75 | 92 | LUX | 3:36.75 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | István Szögi István Szögi 95, HUN 3:36.83 | 95 | HUN | 3:36.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ismael Debjani Ismael Debjani 90, BEL 3:36.86 | 90 | BEL | 3:36.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michał Rozmys Michał Rozmys 95, POL 3:37.10 | 95 | POL | 3:37.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Filip Sasínek Filip Sasínek 96, CZE 3:37.21 | 96 | CZE | 3:37.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Luke McCann Luke McCann 98, IRL 3:37.77 | 98 | IRL | 3:37.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexis Miellet Alexis Miellet 95, FRA 3:38.15 | 95 | FRA | 3:38.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jakub Holuša Jakub Holuša 88, CZE 3:38.19 | 88 | CZE | 3:38.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jan Friš Jan Friš 95, CZE 3:38.88 | 95 | CZE | 3:38.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Quentin Tison Quentin Tison 96, FRA 3:39.06 | 96 | FRA | 3:39.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Simon Denissel Simon Denissel 90, FRA 3:41.65 | 90 | FRA | 3:41.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rorey Hunter Rorey Hunter 93, AUS 3:42.29 | 93 | AUS | 3:42.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paul Robinson Paul Robinson 91, IRL DNF | 91 | IRL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Czerwiński Adam Czerwiński 88, POL DNF | 88 | POL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jan Sýkora Jan Sýkora 92, CZE DNF | 92 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Cheptegei Joshua Cheptegei 96, UGA 7:33.24 | 96 | UGA | 7:33.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paul Chelimo Paul Chelimo 90, USA 7:41.69 | 90 | USA | 7:41.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Chelimo Oscar Chelimo 01, UGA 7:43.00 | 01 | UGA | 7:43.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin 94, IRL 7:49.37 | 94 | IRL | 7:49.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL 7:49.47 | 94 | BEL | 7:49.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 7:49.75 | 89 | AUT | 7:49.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Abdessamad Oukhelfen Abdessamad Oukhelfen 98, ESP 8:07.68 | 98 | ESP | 8:07.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vojtěch Král Vojtěch Král 88, CZE 8:20.61 | 88 | CZE | 8:20.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stewart McSweyn Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS DNF | 95 | AUS | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richard Douma Richard Douma 93, NED DNF | 93 | NED | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Kiplimo Jacob Kiplimo 00, UGA 26:33.93 | 00 | UGA | 26:33.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Birhanu Balew Birhanu Balew 96, BRN 27:07.49 | 96 | BRN | 27:07.49 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Iliass Aouani Iliass Aouani 95, ITA 27:45.81 | 95 | ITA | 27:45.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Juan Pérez Juan Pérez 88, ESP 27:46.08 | 88 | ESP | 27:46.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mehdi Frere Mehdi Frere 96, FRA 28:09.68 | 96 | FRA | 28:09.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abdallah Mande Abdallah Mande 95, UGA 28:20.91 | 95 | UGA | 28:20.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aras Kaya Aras Kaya 94, TUR 28:45.48 | 94 | TUR | 28:45.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sezgin Ataç Sezgin Ataç 98, TUR 28:49.94 | 98 | TUR | 28:49.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emil Millán de la Oliva 29:25.76 | 01 | SWE | 29:25.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kiprotich Peter Kiprotich Peter 98, KEN DNF | 98 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Youssef Taoussi Youssef Taoussi 94, ESP DNF | 94 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Dvořáček Adam Dvořáček 96, CZE DNF | 96 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Getnet Wale Getnet Wale 00, ETH 8:09.47 | 00 | ETH | 8:09.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Phil Norman Phil Norman 89, GBR 8:20.12 | 89 | GBR | 8:20.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Osama Zoghlami Osama Zoghlami 94, ITA 8:20.29 | 94 | ITA | 8:20.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Arce Daniel Arce 92, ESP 8:21.53 | 92 | ESP | 8:21.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ahmed Abdelwahed Ahmed Abdelwahed 96, ITA 8:21.54 | 96 | ITA | 8:21.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Boniface Abel Sikowo Boniface Abel Sikowo 99, UGA 8:28.91 | 99 | UGA | 8:28.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Albert Chemutai Albert Chemutai 95, UGA 8:31.21 | 95 | UGA | 8:31.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Víctor Ruiz Víctor Ruiz 93, ESP 8:31.49 | 93 | ESP | 8:31.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Martin Grau Martin Grau 92, GER 8:34.25 | 92 | GER | 8:34.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Damián Vích Damián Vích 98, CZE 8:46.09 | 98 | CZE | 8:46.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abdelaziz Merzougui Abdelaziz Merzougui 91, ESP DNF | 91 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yohanes Chiappinelli Yohanes Chiappinelli 97, ITA DNF | 97 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yasmani Copello Yasmani Copello 87, TUR 49.21 | 87 | TUR | 49.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alessandro Sibilio Alessandro Sibilio 99, ITA 49.62 | 99 | ITA | 49.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Máté Koroknai Máté Koroknai 93, HUN 49.70 | 93 | HUN | 49.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ramsey Angela Ramsey Angela 99, NED 50.14 | 99 | NED | 50.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Kučera Martin Kučera 90, SVK 50.47 | 90 | SVK | 50.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martin Tuček Martin Tuček 95, CZE 50.77 | 95 | CZE | 50.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dai Greene Dai Greene 86, GBR 51.66 | 86 | GBR | 51.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister 95, GBR 52.12 | 95 | GBR | 52.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis 99, SWE 5.90 | 99 | SWE | 5.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Kendricks Sam Kendricks 92, USA 5.85 | 92 | USA | 5.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valentin Lavillenie Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA 5.60 | 91 | FRA | 5.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adrián Valles Adrián Valles 95, ESP 5.50 | 95 | ESP | 5.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ethan Cormont Ethan Cormont 00, FRA 5.40 | 00 | FRA | 5.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matěj Ščerba Matěj Ščerba 98, CZE 5.20 | 98 | CZE | 5.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ersu Şaşma Ersu Şaşma 99, TUR 5.20 | 99 | TUR | 5.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dan Bárta Dan Bárta 98, CZE 5.20 | 98 | CZE | 5.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jan Kudlička Jan Kudlička 88, CZE 5.20 | 88 | CZE | 5.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Augustin Bey Augustin Bey 95, FRA 8.02 | 95 | FRA | 8.02 | –0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Gföhler Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI 7.73 | 94 | SUI | 7.73 | +0.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Radek Juška Radek Juška 93, CZE 7.62 | 93 | CZE | 7.62 | +0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fabian Heinle Fabian Heinle 94, GER 7.60 | 94 | GER | 7.60 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Bitan Gabriel Bitan 98, ROU 7.48 | 98 | ROU | 7.48 | +0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jakub Bystroň Jakub Bystroň 99, CZE 7.41 | 99 | CZE | 7.41 | –0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šimon Navrátil Šimon Navrátil 03, CZE 7.13 | 03 | CZE | 7.13 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adam Sebastian Helcelet Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE 7.08 | 91 | CZE | 7.08 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugues Fabrice Zango Hugues Fabrice Zango 93, BUR 17.20 | 93 | BUR | 17.20 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Heß Max Heß 96, GER 16.97 | 96 | GER | 16.97 | +0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melvin Raffin Melvin Raffin 98, FRA 16.71 | 98 | FRA | 16.71 | –0.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jean-Marc Pontvianne Jean-Marc Pontvianne 94, FRA 16.37 | 94 | FRA | 16.37 | –0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christian Taylor Christian Taylor 90, USA 16.36 | 90 | USA | 16.36 | –0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jiří Vondráček Jiří Vondráček 88, CZE 15.89 | 88 | CZE | 15.89 | –0.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ondřej Vodák Ondřej Vodák 98, CZE 15.59 | 98 | CZE | 15.59 | +0.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Mihaljević Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO 21.58 | 94 | CRO | 21.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michał Haratyk Michał Haratyk 92, POL 21.30 | 92 | POL | 21.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, SWE 20.90 | 98 | SWE | 20.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tomáš Staněk Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE 20.11 | 91 | CZE | 20.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mesud Pezer Mesud Pezer 94, BIH 20.01 | 94 | BIH | 20.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Konrad Bukowiecki Konrad Bukowiecki 97, POL 19.84 | 97 | POL | 19.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leonardo Fabbri Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA 19.04 | 97 | ITA | 19.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Vetter Johannes Vetter 93, GER 94.20 | 93 | GER | 94.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anderson Peters Anderson Peters 97, GRN 83.39 | 97 | GRN | 83.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Keshorn Walcott Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO 82.75 | 93 | TTO | 82.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Vadlejch Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE 82.31 | 90 | CZE | 82.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vítězslav Veselý Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE 78.52 | 83 | CZE | 78.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martin Florian Martin Florian 01, CZE 73.21 | 01 | CZE | 73.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Petr Frydrych Petr Frydrych 88, CZE 71.14 | 88 | CZE | 71.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Schweiz Schweiz 39.08 | SUI | 39.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tjeckien Tjeckien 39.12 | CZE | 39.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tjeckien Tjeckien lag U23 DNF | lag U23 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tjeckien Tjeckien DNF | CZE | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tjeckien Tjeckien lag U20 DNF | lag U20 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dominik Záleský Dominik Záleský 95, CZE 10.27 | 95 | CZE | 10.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ricky Petrucciani Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI 10.33 | 00 | SUI | 10.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Štěpán Hampl Štěpán Hampl 99, CZE 10.35 | 99 | CZE | 10.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pascal Mancini Pascal Mancini 89, SUI 10.51 | 89 | SUI | 10.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eduard Kubelík Eduard Kubelík 02, CZE 10.62 | 02 | CZE | 10.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vojtěch Kolarčík Vojtěch Kolarčík 95, CZE 10.69 | 95 | CZE | 10.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stanislav Jíra Stanislav Jíra 00, CZE 10.64 | 00 | CZE | 10.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marek Řehák Marek Řehák 01, CZE 10.77 | 01 | CZE | 10.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matyáš Koška Matyáš Koška 00, CZE 10.79 | 00 | CZE | 10.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vojtěch Svoboda Vojtěch Svoboda 95, CZE 10.80 | 95 | CZE | 10.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jan Trafina Jan Trafina 99, CZE 10.84 | 99 | CZE | 10.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Václav Ondráček Jan Václav Ondráček 03, CZE 10.91 | 03 | CZE | 10.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Jarolímek Filip Jarolímek 03, CZE 10.85 | 03 | CZE | 10.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Armin Ntemo Armin Ntemo 02, CZE 10.86 | 02 | CZE | 10.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matouš Budig Matouš Budig 03, CZE 10.91 | 03 | CZE | 10.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Raška Adam Raška 03, CZE 11.00 | 03 | CZE | 11.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukáš Soukal Lukáš Soukal 03, CZE 11.07 | 03 | CZE | 11.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Murcko Oliver Murcko 01, SVK 46.99 | 01 | SVK | 46.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michal Desenský Michal Desenský 93, CZE 47.03 | 93 | CZE | 47.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Šimon Bujna Šimon Bujna 95, SVK 47.10 | 95 | SVK | 47.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Krenek Philip Krenek 02, CZE 48.57 | 02 | CZE | 48.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ondřej Škrland Ondřej Škrland 02, CZE 48.57 | 02 | CZE | 48.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Bix David Bix 02, CZE 48.65 | 02 | CZE | 48.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tomáš Grajcarík Tomáš Grajcarík 04, SVK 49.36 | 04 | SVK | 49.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nicolas Vojtáš Nicolas Vojtáš 00, SVK 49.92 | 00 | SVK | 49.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tomas Vystrk Tomas Vystrk 93, CZE 1:49.04 | 93 | CZE | 1:49.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hakim Saleh Hakim Saleh 96, CZE 1:49.05 | 96 | CZE | 1:49.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukáš Symerský Lukáš Symerský 98, CZE 1:49.52 | 98 | CZE | 1:49.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Kotyza Daniel Kotyza 00, CZE 1:50.04 | 00 | CZE | 1:50.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marek Strnad Marek Strnad 01, CZE 1:51.52 | 01 | CZE | 1:51.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kryštof Hübner Kryštof Hübner 95, CZE 1:51.77 | 95 | CZE | 1:51.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Špindler David Špindler 94, CZE 1:53.97 | 94 | CZE | 1:53.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kryštof Duchan Kryštof Duchan 99, CZE 1:54.21 | 99 | CZE | 1:54.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jakub Hofta Jakub Hofta 97, CZE 1:54.74 | 97 | CZE | 1:54.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Antonín Janetka Antonín Janetka 99, CZE DNF | 99 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Dvořáček Adam Dvořáček 96, CZE 3:41.57 | 96 | CZE | 3:41.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Kováčech Martin Kováčech 01, CZE 3:50.11 | 01 | CZE | 3:50.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Kováč Peter Kováč 91, SVK 3:50.39 | 91 | SVK | 3:50.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Ďurica Peter Ďurica 97, SVK 3:50.91 | 97 | SVK | 3:50.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matěj Hřebačka Matěj Hřebačka 03, CZE 3:51.24 | 03 | CZE | 3:51.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Kunčický Jan Kunčický 99, CZE 3:51.95 | 99 | CZE | 3:51.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Šlapák David Šlapák 03, CZE 3:52.18 | 03 | CZE | 3:52.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lukáš Chwistek Lukáš Chwistek 97, CZE 3:52.79 | 97 | CZE | 3:52.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | René Sasyn René Sasyn 00, CZE 3:53.44 | 00 | CZE | 3:53.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jan Málek Jan Málek 01, CZE 3:55.48 | 01 | CZE | 3:55.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Michal Hroch Michal Hroch 03, CZE 3:56.39 | 03 | CZE | 3:56.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maximilian Matolín Maximilian Matolín 03, CZE 3:57.32 | 03 | CZE | 3:57.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Pavel Vinduška Pavel Vinduška 04, CZE 3:57.37 | 04 | CZE | 3:57.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patrik Sasínek Patrik Sasínek 97, CZE DNF | 97 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matej Baluch Matej Baluch 00, SVK 51.26 | 00 | SVK | 51.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tibor Koroknai Tibor Koroknai 90, HUN 51.50 | 90 | HUN | 51.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michal Husek Michal Husek 01, CZE 51.52 | 01 | CZE | 51.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Ličman Filip Ličman 00, CZE 51.96 | 00 | CZE | 51.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Juránek Martin Juránek 91, CZE 53.03 | 91 | CZE | 53.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vladislav Sadirov Vladislav Sadirov 99, CZE 53.13 | 99 | CZE | 53.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lukáš Přibyl Lukáš Přibyl 00, CZE 54.27 | 00 | CZE | 54.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub Holec Jakub Holec 03, CZE 56.84 | 03 | CZE | 56.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sha'Carri Richardson Sha'Carri Richardson 00, USA 22.35 | 00 | USA | 22.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Blessing Okagbare Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR 22.59 | 88 | NGR | 22.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 22.85 | 92 | SUI | 22.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dafne Schippers Dafne Schippers 92, NED 22.91 | 92 | NED | 22.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Burghardt Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER 23.47 | 94 | GER | 23.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lada Vondrová Lada Vondrová 99, CZE 23.90 | 99 | CZE | 23.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jana Slaninová Jana Slaninová 90, CZE 24.22 | 90 | CZE | 24.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Viktória Forster Viktória Forster 02, SVK 24.34 | 02 | SVK | 24.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Keely Hodgkinson Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR 1:58.89 | 02 | GBR | 1:58.89 | =PB AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Diribe Welteji Diribe Welteji 02, ETH 1:59.79 | 02 | ETH | 1:59.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, SWE 2:01.10 | 91 | SWE | 2:01.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lore Hoffmann Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI 2:02.48 | 96 | SUI | 2:02.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne 90, NOR 2:02.48 | 90 | NOR | 2:02.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nadia Power Nadia Power 98, IRL 2:02.72 | 98 | IRL | 2:02.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Noélie Yarigo Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN 2:02.99 | 85 | BEN | 2:02.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anita Horvat Anita Horvat 96, SLO 2:03.29 | 96 | SLO | 2:03.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kimberley Ficenec Kimberley Ficenec 94, CZE 2:04.45 | 94 | CZE | 2:04.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vendula Hluchá Vendula Hluchá 97, CZE 2:05.30 | 97 | CZE | 2:05.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kateřina Hálová Kateřina Hálová 81, CZE DNF | 81 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Angelika Cichocka Angelika Cichocka 88, POL DNF | 88 | POL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriela Gajanová Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK DNF | 99 | SVK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freweyni Hailu Freweyni Hailu 01, ETH 4:04.20 | 01 | ETH | 4:04.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek 94, SLO 4:07.50 | 94 | SLO | 4:07.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hirut Meshesha Hirut Meshesha 01, ETH 4:07.52 | 01 | ETH | 4:07.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gaia Sabbatini Gaia Sabbatini 99, ITA 4:08.14 | 99 | ITA | 4:08.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Esther Guerrero Esther Guerrero 90, ESP 4:08.24 | 90 | ESP | 4:08.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Diana Mezuliáníková Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE 4:08.37 | 92 | CZE | 4:08.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA 4:08.44 | 93 | UGA | 4:08.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard 92, GER 4:09.19 | 92 | GER | 4:09.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels 93, NED 4:09.52 | 93 | NED | 4:09.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Simona Vrzalová Simona Vrzalová 88, CZE 4:12.78 | 88 | CZE | 4:12.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Renata Pliś Renata Pliś 85, POL 4:21.33 | 85 | POL | 4:21.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hiwot Mehari Hiwot Mehari 02, ETH DNF | 02 | ETH | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Genzebe Dibaba Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH DNF | 91 | ETH | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zdeňka Seidlová Zdeňka Seidlová 97, CZE DNF | 97 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessie Knight Jessie Knight 94, GBR 54.74 | 94 | GBR | 54.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Ryzhykova Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR 55.09 | 89 | UKR | 55.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 55.76 | 87 | DEN | 55.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Zapletalová Emma Zapletalová 00, SVK 55.83 | 00 | SVK | 55.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linda Olivieri Linda Olivieri 98, ITA 56.48 | 98 | ITA | 56.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikoleta Jíchová Nikoleta Jíchová 00, CZE 58.47 | 00 | CZE | 58.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniela Ledecká Daniela Ledecká 96, SVK 59.33 | 96 | SVK | 59.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lina Nielsen Lina Nielsen 96, GBR DNF | 96 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Maštalířová Emma Maštalířová 00, CZE 5.80 | 00 | CZE | 5.80 | –0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza Hromadníková Tereza Hromadníková 99, CZE 5.79 | 99 | CZE | 5.79 | +0.9 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucie Pisková Lucie Pisková 03, CZE 5.65 | 03 | CZE | 5.65 | –0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valerie Janků Valerie Janků 02, CZE 5.55 | 02 | CZE | 5.55 | –0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malwina Kopron Malwina Kopron 94, POL 74.74 | 94 | POL | 74.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Tavernier Alexandra Tavernier 93, FRA 73.30 | 93 | FRA | 73.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anita Włodarczyk Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL 72.72 | 85 | POL | 72.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joanna Fiodorow Joanna Fiodorow 89, POL 70.57 | 89 | POL | 70.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martina Hrašnová Martina Hrašnová 83, SVK 68.99 | 83 | SVK | 68.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Réka Gyurátz Réka Gyurátz 96, HUN 68.73 | 96 | HUN | 68.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina Šafránková Kateřina Šafránková 89, CZE 67.76 | 89 | CZE | 67.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Veronika Bártová Veronika Bártová 98, CZE 57.81 | 98 | CZE | 57.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christin Hussong Christin Hussong 94, GER 66.56 | 94 | GER | 66.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikola Ogrodníková Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE 65.13 | 90 | CZE | 65.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Kolak Sara Kolak 95, CRO 60.04 | 95 | CRO | 60.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora Špotáková Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE 59.49 | 81 | CZE | 59.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victoria Hudson Victoria Hudson 96, AUT 58.06 | 96 | AUT | 58.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Haruka Kitaguchi Haruka Kitaguchi 98, JPN 57.49 | 98 | JPN | 57.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nikol Tabačková Nikol Tabačková 98, CZE 55.58 | 98 | CZE | 55.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tjeckien Tjeckien lag U20 45.36 | lag U20 | CZE | 45.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tjeckien Tjeckien lag U23 45.69 | lag U23 | CZE | 45.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tjeckien Tjeckien lag U23 46.25 | lag U23 | CZE | 46.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Slovakien Slovakien 46.45 | SVK | 46.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Monika Weigertová Monika Weigertová 92, SVK 11.67 | 92 | SVK | 11.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johana Kaiserová Johana Kaiserová 00, CZE 11.93 | 00 | CZE | 11.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helena Jiranová Helena Jiranová 95, CZE 11.95 | 95 | CZE | 11.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lada Vondrová Lada Vondrová 99, CZE 11.95 | 99 | CZE | 11.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie Mičunková Lucie Mičunková 02, CZE 11.97 | 02 | CZE | 11.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eva Kubícková Eva Kubícková 03, CZE DNF | 03 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbora Šplechtnová Barbora Šplechtnová 02, CZE 11.77 | 02 | CZE | 11.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natálie Kožuškaničová Natálie Kožuškaničová 01, CZE 11.87 | 01 | CZE | 11.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hana Blažková Hana Blažková 04, CZE 12.02 | 04 | CZE | 12.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Hettlerová Linda Hettlerová 01, CZE 12.09 | 01 | CZE | 12.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agáta Kolingerová Agáta Kolingerová 99, CZE 12.15 | 99 | CZE | 12.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Štěpánka Kolářová Štěpánka Kolářová 99, CZE 12.17 | 99 | CZE | 12.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tereza Lamačová Tereza Lamačová 04, CZE 12.02w | 04 | CZE | 12.02w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikola Ježková Nikola Ježková 01, CZE 12.04w | 01 | CZE | 12.04w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lenka Kovačovicová Lenka Kovačovicová 01, SVK 12.16w | 01 | SVK | 12.16w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza Marková Tereza Marková 01, CZE 12.18w | 01 | CZE | 12.18w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Zabloudilová Andrea Zabloudilová 01, CZE 12.23w | 01 | CZE | 12.23w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalia Kaczmarek Natalia Kaczmarek 98, POL 52.23 | 98 | POL | 52.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barbora Malíková Barbora Malíková 01, CZE 52.83 | 01 | CZE | 52.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Věra Holubářová Věra Holubářová 00, CZE 54.45 | 00 | CZE | 54.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora Veselá Barbora Veselá 00, CZE 54.97 | 00 | CZE | 54.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zdeňka Seidlová Zdeňka Seidlová 97, CZE 55.11 | 97 | CZE | 55.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktória Strýčková Viktória Strýčková 01, SVK 56.78 | 01 | SVK | 56.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iveta Putalová Iveta Putalová 88, SVK 2:06.64 | 88 | SVK | 2:06.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adéla Sádlová Adéla Sádlová 01, CZE 2:07.39 | 01 | CZE | 2:07.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Denisa Folková Denisa Folková 01, CZE 2:09.52 | 01 | CZE | 2:09.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hana Borová Hana Borová 04, CZE 2:10.20 | 04 | CZE | 2:10.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Natálie Millerová Natálie Millerová 04, CZE 2:11.24 | 04 | CZE | 2:11.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Veronika Petrásková Veronika Petrásková 00, CZE 2:11.38 | 00 | CZE | 2:11.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Paulínyová Emma Paulínyová 02, SVK 2:12.15 | 02 | SVK | 2:12.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Štěpánka Erbertová Štěpánka Erbertová 00, CZE 2:13.61 | 00 | CZE | 2:13.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Eliška Koletová Eliška Koletová 06, CZE 2:14.76 | 06 | CZE | 2:14.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nikola Bisová Nikola Bisová 02, CZE DNF | 02 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adéla Hluchá Adéla Hluchá 01, CZE 4:25.91 | 01 | CZE | 4:25.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iveta Rašková Iveta Rašková 98, CZE 4:27.17 | 98 | CZE | 4:27.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza Novotná Tereza Novotná 92, CZE 4:27.40 | 92 | CZE | 4:27.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Málková Anna Málková 01, CZE 4:29.73 | 01 | CZE | 4:29.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Natálie Hluší Natálie Hluší 02, CZE 4:29.82 | 02 | CZE | 4:29.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora Zoubková Barbora Zoubková 93, CZE 4:31.32 | 93 | CZE | 4:31.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza Hluchá Tereza Hluchá 01, CZE 4:31.89 | 01 | CZE | 4:31.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Iva Gieselová Iva Gieselová 04, CZE 4:32.89 | 04 | CZE | 4:32.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia-Anna Lily Bell Julia-Anna Lily Bell 01, CZE 4:33.25 | 01 | CZE | 4:33.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Iveta Dufková Iveta Dufková 01, CZE DNF | 01 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 100 m häck Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markéta Štolová Markéta Štolová 00, CZE 13.30 | 00 | CZE | 13.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helena Jiranová Helena Jiranová 95, CZE 13.52 | 95 | CZE | 13.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicoleta Turnerová Nicoleta Turnerová 00, CZE 13.83 | 00 | CZE | 13.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrea Zabloudilová Andrea Zabloudilová 01, CZE 13.83 | 01 | CZE | 13.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucia Vadlejch Lucia Vadlejch 88, SVK 14.19 | 88 | SVK | 14.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikola Dyrynková Nikola Dyrynková 99, CZE 14.31 | 99 | CZE | 14.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lucia Mokrášová Lucia Mokrášová 94, SVK 14.59 | 94 | SVK | 14.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jana Holubcová Jana Holubcová 00, CZE 14.65 | 00 | CZE | 14.65 | =SB |