19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Arena: Sportplatz Lana
Tävlande: 35 (18+17)   Starter: 35 (18+17)
Män
M Tiokamp     
24 - 25 apr

Final A

Final
24 - 25 apr
1Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
8.055
92NOR
8.055
SB
  
2Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
8.025
91CZE
8.025
SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
7.815
SB
  
4Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
7.758
00ITA
7.758
PB
  
5Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
7.752
95ESP
7.752
PB
  
6Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
7.745
88FRA
7.745
SB
  
7Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
7.704
92BEL
7.704
SB
  
8Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
7.652
92LAT
7.652
PB
  
9Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
7.549
95BEL
7.549
SB
  
10Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
7.406
00CRO
7.406
PB
  
11Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
7.276
94ESP
7.276
SB
  
12Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
6.203
99ITA
6.203
SB
  
Lorenzo Naidon
Lorenzo Naidon 99, ITA
DNF
99ITA
DNF
  
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
DNF
95CZE
DNF
  
Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli 90, ITA
DNF
90ITA
DNF
  
Marcus NilssonSWE
DNF
  
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
DNF
93ESP
DNF
  
Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
DNF
96CZE
DNF
  
Roe10.90/+0.67.51/+1.114.881.9550.4815.40/-0.746.864.8565.144:50.56
Helcelet11.28/+0.67.30/+1.914.871.9850.6614.66/-1.347.494.7566.624:51.78
Samuelsson11.31/+0.67.14/+1.514.202.0150.2415.34/-1.344.184.7562.014:43.97
Dester11.11/-0.17.40/+1.813.421.9549.1014.60/+0.738.484.8554.974:45.82
Trescoli11.05/-0.17.26/+0.713.471.9549.3514.62/-1.343.954.2555.254:32.13
Martin11.25/+0.66.98/-1.214.832.0151.2714.99/-1.334.504.8568.614:46.08
Pittomvils11.49/-0.17.17/+0.713.611.9850.8314.94/+0.746.344.8553.114:40.34
Krēgers11.20/-1.37.08/-0.814.382.0150.4315.44/-0.743.574.4557.214:42.27
Hougardy11.17/-1.37.31w/+2.613.261.9849.0715.15/+0.737.294.9549.764:54.61
Bonifacic11.70/-1.37.18/+0.714.061.8352.0715.10/-0.741.324.5556.034:29.18
Arancon11.46/-1.37.07/+1.314.061.8350.9315.05/-0.738.904.3552.194:35.93
Kasibovic11.81/-1.36.75/+0.611.041.8653.1617.37/-0.737.283.8545.204:58.50
Naidon11.87/-1.3
Sýkora11.15/-0.17.11w/+2.614.521.9250.2415.67/-1.347.60
Cairoli11.21/-0.17.31/+1.312.841.89
Nilsson11.58/-0.17.14w/+2.115.791.92DNFDNF/+0.746.84
Ureña11.07/+0.67.45/+1.914.161.9849.8914.40/-1.334.96
Doležal11.16/+0.67.12w/+2.114.411.9550.4015.30/+0.744.55
M 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
24 apr Vind: -1.3
24 aprVind: -1.3
1Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
11.17
95BEL
11.17
SB
  
2Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
11.20
92LAT
11.20
=PB
  
3Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
11.46
94ESP
11.46
SB
  
4Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
11.70
00CRO
11.70
SB
  
5Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
11.81
99ITA
11.81
SB
  
6Lorenzo Naidon
Lorenzo Naidon 99, ITA
11.87
99ITA
11.87
SB
  
Heat 2
24 apr Vind: -0.1
24 aprVind: -0.1
1Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
11.05
95ESP
11.05
SB
  
2Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
11.11
00ITA
11.11
SB
  
3Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
11.15
95CZE
11.15
SB
  
4Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli 90, ITA
11.21
90ITA
11.21
SB
  
5Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
11.49
92BEL
11.49
SB
  
6Marcus NilssonSWE
11.58
SB
  
Heat 3
24 apr Vind: +0.6
24 aprVind: +0.6
1Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
10.90
92NOR
10.90
SB
  
2Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
11.07
93ESP
11.07
SB
  
3Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
11.16
96CZE
11.16
SB
  
4Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
11.25
88FRA
11.25
SB
  
5Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
11.28
91CZE
11.28
SB
  
6Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
11.31
SB
  
M Längd tiokamp    
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
7.51
92NOR
7.51
+1.1 SB
  
2Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
7.45
93ESP
7.45
+1.9 SB
  
3Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
7.40
00ITA
7.40
+1.8 SB
  
4Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli 90, ITA
7.31
90ITA
7.31
+1.3 SB
  
5Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
7.31w
95BEL
7.31w
+2.6
  
6Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
7.30
91CZE
7.30
+1.9 SB
  
7Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
7.26
95ESP
7.26
+0.7 PB
  
8Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
7.18
00CRO
7.18
+0.7 PB
  
9Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
7.17
92BEL
7.17
+0.7 SB
  
10Marcus NilssonSWE
7.14w
+2.1
  
11Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
7.14
+1.5 SB
  
12Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
7.12w
96CZE
7.12w
+2.1
  
13Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
7.11w
95CZE
7.11w
+2.6
  
14Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
7.08
92LAT
7.08
–0.8 SB
  
15Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
7.07
94ESP
7.07
+1.3 SB
  
16Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
6.98
88FRA
6.98
–1.2 SB
  
17Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
6.75
99ITA
6.75
+0.6 SB
  
Roe7.44
+0.2
6.76
+1.1
7.51
+1.1
Ureña7.35
-0.1
7.45
+1.9
7.05
+0.5
Dester7.30
+0.7
7.40
+1.8
x
0.0
Cairoli7.07
+0.4
7.31
+1.3

0.0
Hougardy7.06
+1.1
x
0.0
7.31w
+2.6
Helcelet7.04
-0.7
7.22
+0.7
7.30
+1.9
Trescoli7.22
+0.2
7.26
+0.7
6.94
-0.2
Bonifacicx
0.0
7.18
+0.7
7.05
+0.1
Pittomvils7.17
+0.7
7.10
+1.9
6.99
+0.4
Nilssonx
0.0
6.92
+0.4
7.14w
+2.1
Samuelssonx
0.0
7.14
+1.5
x
0.0
Doležal7.08
+0.8
6.97
+1.7
7.12w
+2.1
Sýkora7.01
+0.4
7.11w
+2.6
6.77
+0.9
Krēgers7.08
-0.8
x
0.0
6.91
+0.9
Arancon6.66
+0.8
x
0.0
7.07
+1.3
Martin6.98
-1.2
6.89w
+2.2
6.95
+1.2
Kasibovic6.56
+1.2
6.66w
+2.3
6.75
+0.6
M Kula tiokamp    
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Marcus NilssonSWE
15.79
SB
  
2Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
14.88
92NOR
14.88
SB
  
3Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
14.87
91CZE
14.87
SB
  
4Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
14.83
88FRA
14.83
PB
  
5Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
14.52
95CZE
14.52
SB
  
6Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
14.41
96CZE
14.41
SB
  
7Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
14.38
92LAT
14.38
PB
  
8Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
14.20
SB
  
9Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
14.16
93ESP
14.16
SB
  
10Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
14.06
00CRO
14.06
SB
  
11Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
14.06
94ESP
14.06
PB
  
12Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
13.61
92BEL
13.61
SB
  
13Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
13.47
95ESP
13.47
SB
  
14Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
13.42
00ITA
13.42
SB
  
15Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
13.26
95BEL
13.26
SB
  
16Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli 90, ITA
12.84
90ITA
12.84
SB
  
17Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
11.04
99ITA
11.04
SB
  
Nilsson15.7915.0914.90
Roe14.88xx
Helcelet14.87x14.60
Martin14.83x14.72
Sýkora13.5414.5214.39
Doležal14.41x14.24
Krēgers13.6114.0514.38
Samuelsson13.8013.9814.20
Ureña13.9413.5314.16
Bonifacic13.8813.7214.06
Arancon13.1814.0613.85
Pittomvilsx13.61x
Trescoli13.1313.4712.77
Dester13.2713.4212.92
Hougardy13.0113.2612.96
Cairoli12.8412.6112.78
Kasibovic10.8311.04x
M Höjd tiokamp    
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
2.01
SB
  
2Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
2.01
92LAT
2.01
SB
  
3Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
2.01
88FRA
2.01
SB
  
4Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
1.98
91CZE
1.98
SB
  
5Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
1.98
92BEL
1.98
SB
  
6Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
1.98
95BEL
1.98
SB
  
7Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
1.98
93ESP
1.98
SB
  
8Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
1.95
96CZE
1.95
SB
  
9Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
1.95
92NOR
1.95
SB
  
10Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
1.95
00ITA
1.95
SB
  
11Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
1.95
95ESP
1.95
SB
  
12Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
1.92
95CZE
1.92
SB
  
13Marcus NilssonSWE
1.92
SB
  
14Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli 90, ITA
1.89
90ITA
1.89
SB
  
15Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
1.86
99ITA
1.86
SB
  
16Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
1.83
94ESP
1.83
  
17Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
1.83
00CRO
1.83
SB
  
1.711.771.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.012.04
Samuelsson------xooooxxx
Krēgers----ooooxoxoxxx
Martin------ooxoxxoxxx
Helcelet-----ooooxxx
Pittomvils-----ooxooxxx
Hougardy----xo-xoxooxxx
Ureña----xo-xo-xxoxxx
Doležal-----oooxxx
Roe---ooxooxoxxx
Dester---o-oxxoxoxxx
Trescoli--o-ooxxoxxoxxx
Sýkora----ooxxoxxx
Nilsson----xooxxoxxx
Cairoli--o--oxxx
Kasibovicoo-xooxxx
Aranconooooxxx
Bonifacic---xo-xxx
M 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
24 apr
24 apr
1Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
50.83
92BEL
50.83
SB
  
2Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
50.93
94ESP
50.93
SB
  
3Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
52.07
00CRO
52.07
PB
  
4Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
53.16
99ITA
53.16
SB
  
Marcus NilssonSWE
DNF
  
Heat 2
24 apr
24 apr
1Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
49.07
95BEL
49.07
SB
  
2Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
49.35
95ESP
49.35
SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
50.24
SB
  
4Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
50.43
92LAT
50.43
SB
  
5Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
50.48
92NOR
50.48
SB
  
6Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
50.66
91CZE
50.66
SB
  
Heat 3
24 apr
24 apr
1Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
49.10
00ITA
49.10
SB
  
2Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
49.89
93ESP
49.89
SB
  
3Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
50.24
95CZE
50.24
SB
  
4Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
50.40
96CZE
50.40
SB
  
5Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
51.27
88FRA
51.27
SB
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
25 apr Vind: -0.7
25 aprVind: -0.7
1Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
15.05
94ESP
15.05
SB
  
2Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
15.10
00CRO
15.10
PB
  
3Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
15.40
92NOR
15.40
SB
  
4Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
15.44
92LAT
15.44
SB
  
5Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
17.37
99ITA
17.37
SB
  
Heat 2
25 apr Vind: +0.7
25 aprVind: +0.7
1Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
14.60
00ITA
14.60
SB
  
2Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
14.94
92BEL
14.94
SB
  
3Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
15.15
95BEL
15.15
SB
  
4Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
15.30
96CZE
15.30
SB
  
Marcus NilssonSWE
DNF
  
Heat 3
25 apr Vind: -1.3
25 aprVind: -1.3
1Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
14.40
93ESP
14.40
SB
  
2Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
14.62
95ESP
14.62
SB
  
3Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
14.66
91CZE
14.66
SB
  
4Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
14.99
88FRA
14.99
SB
  
5Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
15.34
SB
  
6Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
15.67
95CZE
15.67
SB
  
M Diskus tiokamp    
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora 95, CZE
47.60
95CZE
47.60
SB
  
2Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
47.49
91CZE
47.49
SB
  
3Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
46.86
92NOR
46.86
SB
  
4Marcus NilssonSWE
46.84
SB
  
5Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
46.34
92BEL
46.34
PB
  
6Jan Doležal
Jan Doležal 96, CZE
44.55
96CZE
44.55
SB
  
7Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
44.18
  
8Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
43.95
95ESP
43.95
SB
  
9Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
43.57
92LAT
43.57
SB
  
10Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
41.32
00CRO
41.32
SB
  
11Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
38.90
94ESP
38.90
SB
  
12Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
38.48
00ITA
38.48
SB
  
13Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
37.29
95BEL
37.29
SB
  
14Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
37.28
99ITA
37.28
SB
  
15Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña 93, ESP
34.96
93ESP
34.96
SB
  
16Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
34.50
88FRA
34.50
  
Sýkora47.6047.5347.17
Helcelet45.2746.1847.49
Roe46.86xx
Nilssonxx46.84
Pittomvils46.3444.6144.37
Doležalx44.55x
Samuelsson42.7044.1843.62
Trescoli43.9542.9643.20
Krēgers41.4543.5143.57
Bonifacic36.4441.3240.90
Arancon38.5938.90x
Dester35.4938.4837.81
Hougardy37.2935.97x
Kasibovic36.1436.5537.28
Ureñax34.3534.96
Martin34.50x
M Stav tiokamp    
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
4.95
95BEL
4.95
PB
  
2Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
4.85
92NOR
4.85
PB
  
2Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
4.85
88FRA
4.85
SB
  
4Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
4.85
00ITA
4.85
SB
  
5Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
4.85
92BEL
4.85
SB
  
6Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
4.75
SB
  
7Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
4.75
91CZE
4.75
SB
  
8Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
4.55
00CRO
4.55
SB
  
9Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
4.45
92LAT
4.45
SB
  
10Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
4.35
94ESP
4.35
SB
  
11Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
4.25
95ESP
4.25
SB
  
12Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
3.85
99ITA
3.85
SB
  
3.55
5.05
3.85
4.05
4.25
4.35
4.45
4.55
4.65
4.75
4.85
4.95
Hougardy-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
Roe-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Martin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx
Dester-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Pittomvils-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
-
Samuelsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Helcelet-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
xxo
o
xxx

Bonifacic-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Krēgers-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx




Arancon-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx





Trescoli-
-
-
o
-
xxx





Kasibovico
xxo
xxx








M Spjut tiokamp    
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
68.61
88FRA
68.61
PB
  
2Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
66.62
91CZE
66.62
SB
  
3Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
65.14
92NOR
65.14
SB
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
62.01
PB
  
5Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
57.21
92LAT
57.21
SB
  
6Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
56.03
00CRO
56.03
SB
  
7Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
55.25
95ESP
55.25
SB
  
8Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
54.97
00ITA
54.97
PB
  
9Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
53.11
92BEL
53.11
SB
  
10Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
52.19
94ESP
52.19
SB
  
11Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
49.76
95BEL
49.76
SB
  
12Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
45.20
99ITA
45.20
  
Martin66.0468.61
Helcelet63.1459.3966.62
Roe65.1462.5161.55
Samuelsson60.0362.0161.05
Krēgersx57.21x
Bonifacic49.0955.6056.03
Trescoli54.1754.7755.25
Dester50.3554.9753.64
Pittomvils53.11x53.04
Arancon52.1951.4052.07
Hougardy49.76xx
Kasibovic42.7745.20x
M 1500 m tiokamp    
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Fran Bonifacic
Fran Bonifacic 00, CRO
4:29.18
00CRO
4:29.18
PB
  
2Pablo Trescoli
Pablo Trescoli 95, ESP
4:32.13
95ESP
4:32.13
SB
  
3Mario Arancon
Mario Arancon 94, ESP
4:35.93
94ESP
4:35.93
SB
  
4Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils 92, BEL
4:40.34
92BEL
4:40.34
SB
  
5Reinis Krēgers
Reinis Krēgers 92, LAT
4:42.27
92LAT
4:42.27
SB
  
6Fredrik SamuelssonSWE
4:43.97
SB
  
7Dario Dester
Dario Dester 00, ITA
4:45.82
00ITA
4:45.82
SB
  
8Romain Martin
Romain Martin 88, FRA
4:46.08
88FRA
4:46.08
SB
  
9Martin Roe
Martin Roe 92, NOR
4:50.56
92NOR
4:50.56
SB
  
10Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
4:51.78
91CZE
4:51.78
SB
  
11Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy 95, BEL
4:54.61
95BEL
4:54.61
SB
  
12Amar Kasibovic
Amar Kasibovic 99, ITA
4:58.50
99ITA
4:58.50
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
24 - 25 apr

Final A

Final
24 - 25 apr
1María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
6.304
01ESP
6.304
PB NR NU23R
  
2Kate O'Connor
Kate O'Connor 00, IRL
6.297
00IRL
6.297
PB NR NU23R
  
3Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
6.238
94BUR
6.238
PB NR
  
4Holly Mills
Holly Mills 00, GBR
6.180
00GBR
6.180
PB
  
5Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
6.111
99AUT
6.111
SB
  
6Georgia Ellenwood
Georgia Ellenwood 95, CAN
6.097
95CAN
6.097
SB
  
7Anastasiya Mokhnyuk
Anastasiya Mokhnyuk 91, UKR
6.004
91UKR
6.004
SB
  
8Diane Marie-Hardy
Diane Marie-Hardy 96, FRA
5.980
96FRA
5.980
SB
  
9Anna Maiwald
Anna Maiwald 90, GER
5.966
90GER
5.966
SB
  
10Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
5.961
91USA
5.961
SB
  
11Mari Klaup
5.900
EST
5.900
SB
  
12Sveva Gerevini
Sveva Gerevini 96, ITA
5.718
96ITA
5.718
SB
  
13Sophie Kreiner
Sophie Kreiner 04, AUT
5.500
04AUT
5.500
PB
  
14Allison Halverson
Allison Halverson 92, ARM
5.424
92ARM
5.424
SB NR
  
15Linda Maria Pircher
Linda Maria Pircher 01, ITA
4.827
01ITA
4.827
PB
  
Lucia Vadlejch
Lucia Vadlejch 88, SVK
DNF
88SVK
DNF
  
Mareike Arndt
Mareike Arndt 92, GER
DNF
92GER
DNF
  
Vicente13.62/-1.11.7712.7724.02/-0.46.41/+1.347.832:18.60
O'Connor13.94/-1.01.8014.2324.94/-1.25.84/+1.351.612:11.76
Koala13.21/+0.51.7713.5324.55/-0.46.42/+0.546.082:25.72
Mills13.21/-1.11.8313.6624.24/-2.16.15/+0.730.932:10.84
Lagger14.21/-1.01.7714.7425.56/-1.25.91/-0.248.882:15.74
Ellenwood13.63/-1.11.7712.3424.97/-2.16.16/+1.744.142:14.12
Mokhnyuk13.51/+0.51.7714.0525.51/-2.16.15/+1.538.062:18.07
Marie-Hardy13.84/-1.11.6813.7324.85/-2.16.11/+0.938.322:10.73
Maiwald13.97/+0.51.7113.3924.87/-0.45.77/+0.746.142:14.53
Hawkins13.50/+0.51.8013.1625.16/-2.15.62/+0.343.782:18.20
Klaup13.84/-1.11.6813.7725.77/-1.25.71/+1.354.182:23.97
Gerevini14.12/-1.11.6512.1224.49/-0.45.86/-0.240.462:16.20
Kreiner14.57/-1.01.7712.7425.70/-1.25.61/+0.635.942:21.47
Halverson14.62/+0.51.6211.9125.77/-0.45.96/+0.140.352:22.51
Pircher15.58/-1.01.6510.8427.21/-1.25.67/+0.733.452:29.91
Vadlejch14.39/-1.01.7111.5925.11/-2.16.26/+1.6NM
ArndtDNF/+0.51.5313.4725.22/-0.4
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
24 apr Vind: -1.0
24 aprVind: -1.0
1Kate O'Connor
Kate O'Connor 00, IRL
13.94
00IRL
13.94
PB
  
2Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
14.21
99AUT
14.21
SB
  
3Lucia Vadlejch
Lucia Vadlejch 88, SVK
14.39
88SVK
14.39
SB
  
4Sophie Kreiner
Sophie Kreiner 04, AUT
14.57
04AUT
14.57
PB
  
5Linda Maria Pircher
Linda Maria Pircher 01, ITA
15.58
01ITA
15.58
PB
  
Heat 2
24 apr Vind: -1.1
24 aprVind: -1.1
1Holly Mills
Holly Mills 00, GBR
13.21
00GBR
13.21
PB
  
2María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
13.62
01ESP
13.62
SB
  
3Georgia Ellenwood
Georgia Ellenwood 95, CAN
13.63
95CAN
13.63
SB
  
4Diane Marie-Hardy
Diane Marie-Hardy 96, FRA
13.84
96FRA
13.84
SB
  
5Mari Klaup
13.84
EST
13.84
SB
  
6Sveva Gerevini
Sveva Gerevini 96, ITA
14.12
96ITA
14.12
SB
  
Heat 3
24 apr Vind: +0.5
24 aprVind: +0.5
1Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
13.21
94BUR
13.21
SB
  
2Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
13.50
91USA
13.50
  
3Anastasiya Mokhnyuk
Anastasiya Mokhnyuk 91, UKR
13.51
91UKR
13.51
SB
  
4Anna Maiwald
Anna Maiwald 90, GER
13.97
90GER
13.97
SB
  
5Allison Halverson
Allison Halverson 92, ARM
14.62
92ARM
14.62
  
Mareike Arndt
Mareike Arndt 92, GER
DNF
92GER
DNF
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Holly Mills
Holly Mills 00, GBR
1.83
00GBR
1.83
PB
  
2Kate O'Connor
Kate O'Connor 00, IRL
1.80
00IRL
1.80
SB
  
3Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
1.80
91USA
1.80
SB
  
4Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
1.77
94BUR
1.77
SB
  
5Georgia Ellenwood
Georgia Ellenwood 95, CAN
1.77
95CAN
1.77
SB
  
6Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
1.77
99AUT
1.77
SB
  
7Sophie Kreiner
Sophie Kreiner 04, AUT
1.77
04AUT
1.77
PB
  
8Anastasiya Mokhnyuk
Anastasiya Mokhnyuk 91, UKR
1.77
91UKR
1.77
SB
  
8María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
1.77
01ESP
1.77
PB
  
10Lucia Vadlejch
Lucia Vadlejch 88, SVK
1.71
88SVK
1.71
SB
  
11Anna Maiwald
Anna Maiwald 90, GER
1.71
90GER
1.71
SB
  
12Mari KlaupEST
1.68
SB
  
12Diane Marie-Hardy
Diane Marie-Hardy 96, FRA
1.68
96FRA
1.68
SB
  
14Sveva Gerevini
Sveva Gerevini 96, ITA
1.65
96ITA
1.65
SB
  
15Linda Maria Pircher
Linda Maria Pircher 01, ITA
1.65
01ITA
1.65
PB
  
16Allison Halverson
Allison Halverson 92, ARM
1.62
92ARM
1.62
  
17Mareike Arndt
Mareike Arndt 92, GER
1.53
92GER
1.53
SB
  
1.50
1.83
1.53
1.86
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
Mills-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
O'Connor-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Hawkins-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Koala-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Ellenwood-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Lagger-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Kreiner-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Mokhnyuk-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Vicente-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Vadlejch-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Maiwald-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx


Klaup-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx



Marie-Hardy-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx



Gerevini-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Pircher-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Halverson-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx





Arndto
o
xxx








K Kula sjukamp    
24 apr

Final A

Final
24 apr
1Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
14.74
99AUT
14.74
SB
  
2Kate O'Connor
Kate O'Connor 00, IRL
14.23
00IRL
14.23
PB
  
3Anastasiya Mokhnyuk
Anastasiya Mokhnyuk 91, UKR
14.05
91UKR
14.05
SB
  
4Mari Klaup
13.77
EST
13.77
SB
  
5Diane Marie-Hardy
Diane Marie-Hardy 96, FRA
13.73
96FRA
13.73
PB
  
6Holly Mills
Holly Mills 00, GBR
13.66
00GBR
13.66
PB
  
7Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
13.53
94BUR
13.53
SB
  
8Mareike Arndt
Mareike Arndt 92, GER
13.47
92GER
13.47
SB
  
9Anna Maiwald
Anna Maiwald 90, GER
13.39
90GER
13.39
SB
  
10Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
13.16
91USA
13.16
SB
  
11María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
12.77
01ESP
12.77
PB
  
12Sophie Kreiner
Sophie Kreiner 04, AUT
12.74
04AUT
12.74
SB
  
13Georgia Ellenwood
Georgia Ellenwood 95, CAN
12.34
95CAN
12.34
SB
  
14Sveva Gerevini
Sveva Gerevini 96, ITA
12.12
96ITA
12.12
SB
  
15Allison Halverson
Allison Halverson 92, ARM
11.91
92ARM
11.91
  
16Lucia Vadlejch
Lucia Vadlejch 88, SVK
11.59
88SVK
11.59
SB
  
17Linda Maria Pircher
Linda Maria Pircher 01, ITA
10.84
01ITA
10.84
  
Lagger14.2414.0414.74
O'Connor12.8012.9814.23
Mokhnyuk12.7813.5514.05
Klaup13.7713.7413.40
Marie-Hardy13.5413.73x
Mills13.5713.6613.40
Koala13.5313.4413.05
Arndt13.4712.99x
Maiwald13.39xx
Hawkins12.5513.1612.78
Vicente12.7712.6412.43
Kreiner12.7411.2811.96
Ellenwood12.3412.2612.28
Gerevini11.6411.7412.12
Halverson11.9111.1011.27
Vadlejch11.2511.5911.24
Pircher10.8410.37x
K 200 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
24 apr Vind: -1.2
24 aprVind: -1.2
1Kate O'Connor
Kate O'Connor 00, IRL
24.94
00IRL
24.94
SB
  
2Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
25.56
99AUT
25.56
SB
  
3Sophie Kreiner
Sophie Kreiner 04, AUT
25.70
04AUT
25.70
PB
  
4Mari Klaup
25.77
EST
25.77
SB
  
5Linda Maria Pircher
Linda Maria Pircher 01, ITA
27.21
01ITA
27.21
SB
  
Heat 2
24 apr Vind: -2.1
24 aprVind: -2.1
1Holly Mills
Holly Mills 00, GBR
24.24
00GBR
24.24
SB
  
2Diane Marie-Hardy
Diane Marie-Hardy 96, FRA
24.85
96FRA
24.85
SB
  
3Georgia Ellenwood
Georgia Ellenwood 95, CAN
24.97
95CAN
24.97
SB
  
4Lucia Vadlejch
Lucia Vadlejch 88, SVK
25.11
88SVK
25.11
SB
  
5Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
25.16
91USA
25.16
SB
  
6Anastasiya Mokhnyuk
Anastasiya Mokhnyuk 91, UKR
25.51
91UKR
25.51
SB
  
Heat 3
24 apr Vind: -0.4
24 aprVind: -0.4
1María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
24.02
01ESP
24.02
SB
  
2Sveva Gerevini
Sveva Gerevini 96, ITA
24.49
96ITA
24.49
SB
  
3Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
24.55
94BUR
24.55
SB
  
4Anna Maiwald
Anna Maiwald 90, GER
24.87
90GER
24.87
SB
  
5Mareike Arndt
Mareike Arndt 92, GER
25.22
92GER
25.22
SB
  
6Allison Halverson
Allison Halverson 92, ARM
25.77
92ARM
25.77
  
K Längd sjukamp    
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
6.42
94BUR
6.42
+0.5 SB
  
2María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
6.41
01ESP
6.41
+1.3 SB
  
3Lucia Vadlejch
Lucia Vadlejch 88, SVK
6.26
88SVK
6.26
+1.6 SB
  
4Georgia Ellenwood
Georgia Ellenwood 95, CAN
6.16
95CAN
6.16
+1.7 SB
  
5Holly Mills
Holly Mills 00, GBR
6.15
00GBR
6.15
+0.7 SB
  
6Anastasiya Mokhnyuk
Anastasiya Mokhnyuk 91, UKR
6.15
91UKR
6.15
+1.5 SB
  
7Diane Marie-Hardy
Diane Marie-Hardy 96, FRA
6.11
96FRA
6.11
+0.9 PB
  
8Allison Halverson
Allison Halverson 92, ARM
5.96
92ARM
5.96
+0.1 SB
  
9Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
5.91
99AUT
5.91
–0.2 SB
  
10Sveva Gerevini
Sveva Gerevini 96, ITA
5.86
96ITA
5.86
–0.2 SB
  
11Kate O'Connor
Kate O'Connor 00, IRL
5.84
00IRL
5.84
+1.3 SB
  
12Anna Maiwald
Anna Maiwald 90, GER
5.77
90GER
5.77
+0.7 SB
  
13Mari KlaupEST
5.71
+1.3 SB
  
14Linda Maria Pircher
Linda Maria Pircher 01, ITA
5.67
01ITA
5.67
+0.7 SB
  
15Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
5.62
91USA
5.62
+0.3 SB
  
16Sophie Kreiner
Sophie Kreiner 04, AUT
5.61
04AUT
5.61
+0.6 PB
  
Koala6.12
+0.3
6.42
+0.5
6.42
+1.3
Vicente6.00
+1.1
x
0.0
6.41
+1.3
Vadlejch6.26
+1.6
5.96
+1.2
5.95
+0.8
Ellenwood6.08
+1.2
6.16
+1.7
x
0.0
Mills6.15
+0.7
5.97
+0.8
6.04
-0.1
Mokhnyuk5.98
+0.9
6.15
+1.5
x
0.0
Marie-Hardy5.95
+1.1
x
0.0
6.11
+0.9
Halverson5.96
+0.1
5.67
+0.7
5.68
+0.8
Lagger5.84
+1.7
5.59
+0.5
5.91
-0.2
Gerevinix
0.0
5.86
-0.2
x
0.0
O'Connor5.78
0.0
5.74
+0.3
5.84
+1.3
Maiwald5.50
+1.8
5.77
+0.7
5.70
+0.3
Klaup5.41
-0.8
x
0.0
5.71
+1.3
Pircher5.67
+0.7
5.50
0.0
x
0.0
Hawkinsx
0.0
x
0.0
5.62
+0.3
Kreiner5.21
+1.2
5.61
+0.6
5.21
+0.8
K Spjut sjukamp    
25 apr

Final A

Final
25 apr
1Mari Klaup
54.18
EST
54.18
SB
  
2Kate O'Connor
Kate O'Connor 00, IRL
51.61
00IRL
51.61
SB
  
3Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
48.88
99AUT
48.88
SB
  
4María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
47.83
01ESP
47.83
PB
  
5Anna Maiwald
Anna Maiwald 90, GER
46.14
90GER
46.14
SB
  
6Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
46.08
94BUR
46.08
PB
  
7Georgia Ellenwood
Georgia Ellenwood 95, CAN
44.14
95CAN
44.14
SB
  
8Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
43.78
91USA
43.78
SB
  
9Sveva Gerevini
Sveva Gerevini 96, ITA
40.46
96ITA
40.46
SB
  
10Allison Halverson
Allison Halverson 92, ARM
40.35
92ARM
40.35
SB
  
11Diane Marie-Hardy
Diane Marie-Hardy 96, FRA
38.32
96FRA
38.32
SB
  
12Anastasiya Mokhnyuk
Anastasiya Mokhnyuk 91, UKR
38.06
91UKR
38.06
SB
  
13Sophie Kreiner
Sophie Kreiner 04, AUT
35.94
04AUT
35.94
PB
  
14Linda Maria Pircher
Linda Maria Pircher 01, ITA
33.45
01ITA
33.45
SB
  
15Holly Mills
Holly Mills 00, GBR
30.93
00GBR
30.93
SB
  
Lucia Vadlejch
Lucia Vadlejch 88, SVK
NM
88SVK
NM
  
Klaup54.18xx
O'Connor45.9951.6151.26
Lagger46.8848.8848.25
Vicente42.2147.8345.56
Maiwald45.3244.9746.14
Koala43.2243.8446.08
Ellenwood42.8044.1444.10
Hawkins37.4743.7843.02
Gerevinix40.4639.76
Halverson40.3539.1438.51
Marie-Hardy31.1038.3236.34
Mokhnyuk33.3538.0636.04
Kreiner32.8130.9235.94
Pircher32.1229.2033.45
Mills28.8630.3530.93
Vadlejchxxx
K 800 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
25 apr
25 apr
1Diane Marie-Hardy
Diane Marie-Hardy 96, FRA
2:10.73
96FRA
2:10.73
SB
  
2Anna Maiwald
Anna Maiwald 90, GER
2:14.53
90GER
2:14.53
SB
  
3Sveva Gerevini
Sveva Gerevini 96, ITA
2:16.20
96ITA
2:16.20
SB
  
4Chari Hawkins
Chari Hawkins 91, USA
2:18.20
91USA
2:18.20
SB
  
5Sophie Kreiner
Sophie Kreiner 04, AUT
2:21.47
04AUT
2:21.47
PB
  
6Allison Halverson
Allison Halverson 92, ARM
2:22.51
92ARM
2:22.51
SB
  
7Linda Maria Pircher
Linda Maria Pircher 01, ITA
2:29.91
01ITA
2:29.91
PB
  
Heat 2
25 apr
25 apr
1Holly Mills
Holly Mills 00, GBR
2:10.84
00GBR
2:10.84
PB
  
2Kate O'Connor
Kate O'Connor 00, IRL
2:11.76
00IRL
2:11.76
PB
  
3Georgia Ellenwood
Georgia Ellenwood 95, CAN
2:14.12
95CAN
2:14.12
SB
  
4Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger 99, AUT
2:15.74
99AUT
2:15.74
SB
  
5Anastasiya Mokhnyuk
Anastasiya Mokhnyuk 91, UKR
2:18.07
91UKR
2:18.07
SB
  
6María Vicente
María Vicente 01, ESP
2:18.60
01ESP
2:18.60
SB
  
7Mari Klaup
2:23.97
EST
2:23.97
SB
  
8Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
2:25.72
94BUR
2:25.72
SB