0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tahir Walsh Tahir Walsh 94, ANT 10.45 | 94 | ANT | 10.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andre Edwards Andre Edwards 99, JAM 10.70 | 99 | JAM | 10.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kyle Pleban Kyle Pleban 95, USA 10.75 | 95 | USA | 10.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Harris Adam Harris 87, GUY 10.77 | 87 | GUY | 10.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isaac Joseph Isaac Joseph , USA 10.81 | USA | 10.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikel Thomas Mikel Thomas 87, TTO 10.71 | 87 | TTO | 10.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Guillaume Richards Guillaume Richards , NED 10.80 | NED | 10.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vindero Lightfoot Vindero Lightfoot , BAH 10.80 | BAH | 10.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jayden Hope Jayden Hope , USA 10.83 | USA | 10.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chad Zallow Chad Zallow 97, USA 10.88 | 97 | USA | 10.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Terrell Craig Terrell Craig 97, GBR 11.01 | 97 | GBR | 11.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ricardo Dormestoir Ricardo Dormestoir , USA 11.10 | USA | 11.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amael Mohamed Amael Mohamed 02, FRA 11.39 | 02 | FRA | 11.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -4.0 Final A Final | Vind: -4.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Mathieu Michael Mathieu 84, BAH 21.15 | 84 | BAH | 21.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jayden Hope Jayden Hope , USA 21.58 | USA | 21.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Khari Herbert Khari Herbert 95, IVB 21.97 | 95 | IVB | 21.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shemar Chambers Shemar Chambers 99, JAM 21.44 | 99 | JAM | 21.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vindero Lightfoot Vindero Lightfoot , BAH 21.81 | BAH | 21.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Guillaume Richards Guillaume Richards , NED 22.39 | NED | 22.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Charles Karam Charles Karam , LBN DNF | LBN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -2.6 | Vind: -2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Pleban Kyle Pleban 95, USA 21.45 | 95 | USA | 21.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isaac Joseph Isaac Joseph , USA 22.13 | USA | 22.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Iron Shell Robert Iron Shell , USA 22.16 | USA | 22.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levi Conner Levi Conner , USA 21.96 | USA | 21.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Austin Hickerson Austin Hickerson , USA 21.97 | USA | 21.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dunyea Grant Dunyea Grant , USA 22.29 | USA | 22.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leroy Francis Leroy Francis 97, JAM 22.34 | 97 | JAM | 22.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
Final I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adrian Wallace Adrian Wallace , USA DQ | USA | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shemar Chambers Shemar Chambers 99, JAM 46.92 | 99 | JAM | 46.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivier McDaniel Olivier McDaniel 92, HAI 47.58 | 92 | HAI | 47.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Iron Shell Robert Iron Shell , USA 47.60 | USA | 47.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Khari Herbert Khari Herbert 95, IVB 48.13 | 95 | IVB | 48.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Richardson Christian Richardson , USA 49.66 | USA | 49.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rodheim Austin Rodheim Austin , USA 49.88 | USA | 49.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leroy Francis Leroy Francis 97, JAM 49.91 | 97 | JAM | 49.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amael Mohamed Amael Mohamed 02, FRA 50.81 | 02 | FRA | 50.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Whittredge Max Whittredge , USA 1:55.40 | USA | 1:55.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tommy Cardenas Tommy Cardenas , USA 1:55.64 | USA | 1:55.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Nadeborn Felix Nadeborn 97, GER 4:01.25 | 97 | GER | 4:01.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Felix Nadeborn Felix Nadeborn 97, GER 18:29.54 | 97 | GER | 18:29.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chad Zallow Chad Zallow 97, USA 13.94 | 97 | USA | 13.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Israel Nelson Israel Nelson 96, USA 14.55 | 96 | USA | 14.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marvin Williams Marvin Williams 96, JAM 53.52 | 96 | JAM | 53.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Duvivier Stefan Duvivier 96, CAN 2.05 | 96 | CAN | 2.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julian Pita Julian Pita , USA NM | USA | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||
Leon Boyd Leon Boyd , USA NM | USA | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luares Tavares Luares Tavares , USA 14.48 | USA | 14.48 | –1.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jalin Wiggins Jalin Wiggins , USA 14.20 | USA | 14.20 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ramel Mason Ramel Mason , USA 14.19 | USA | 14.19 | –1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Lewis Omar Lewis , USA 16.76 | USA | 16.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, SWE 36.31 | 00 | SWE | 36.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, SWE 46.09 | 00 | SWE | 46.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -2.3 Final A Final | Vind: -2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shyann Jackson Shyann Jackson , USA 24.62 | USA | 24.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pamela Sanders-Booker Pamela Sanders-Booker , USA 24.77 | USA | 24.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Kinloch Amanda Kinloch 03, USA 24.86 | 03 | USA | 24.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cameka Witter Cameka Witter 95, JAM 55.64 | 95 | JAM | 55.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dune Costes Dune Costes 00, FRA 2:24.39 | 00 | FRA | 2:24.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dune Costes Dune Costes 00, FRA 4:56.22 | 00 | FRA | 4:56.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mulern Jean Mulern Jean 92, HAI 13.48 | 92 | HAI | 13.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Kinloch Amanda Kinloch 03, USA 14.06 | 03 | USA | 14.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Danielle Delgado Danielle Delgado 96, PUR 14.44 | 96 | PUR | 14.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Shamaz Quince Shamaz Quince 93, USA DQ | 93 | USA | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Kinloch Amanda Kinloch 03, USA 1:02.53 | 03 | USA | 1:02.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadia Eke Nadia Eke 93, GHA 13.08 | 93 | GHA | 13.08 | –0.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||
Felicia Frimpong Felicia Frimpong 97, GHA NM | 97 | GHA | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||
|