0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Myles Gascon Myles Gascon , USA 10.83 | USA | 10.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Nuzzo Robert Nuzzo , USA 10.91 | USA | 10.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brandon Bretz Brandon Bretz , USA 10.96 | USA | 10.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +3.3 Final A Final | Vind: +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Bretz Brandon Bretz , USA 21.62w | USA | 21.62w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Conor McCarthy Conor McCarthy , USA 21.96w | USA | 21.96w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Myles Gascon Myles Gascon , USA 22.20w | USA | 22.20w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matt De Haas Matt De Haas 00, NED 1:54.18 | 00 | NED | 1:54.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson Higley Jackson Higley , USA 1:55.04 | USA | 1:55.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack Crull Jack Crull 02, USA 1:55.13 | 02 | USA | 1:55.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zach Albrecht Zach Albrecht 00, USA 1:55.69 | 00 | USA | 1:55.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Dieterich Max Dieterich 99, GER 3:51.45 | 99 | GER | 3:51.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harrison Martinenko Harrison Martinenko 01, AUS 3:54.43 | 01 | AUS | 3:54.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matt Aho Matt Aho 99, USA 3:56.52 | 99 | USA | 3:56.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlie Parrish Charlie Parrish 00, USA 3:56.89 | 00 | USA | 3:56.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Scott Seymour Scott Seymour , USA 3:57.86 | USA | 3:57.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Evan Mitchell Evan Mitchell 98, USA 3:58.65 | 98 | USA | 3:58.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alec Hartman Alec Hartman 96, USA 3:58.73 | 96 | USA | 3:58.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alec Danner Alec Danner 98, USA 3:59.09 | 98 | USA | 3:59.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Landon Skelly Landon Skelly , USA 3:59.94 | USA | 3:59.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ethan Poston Ethan Poston , USA 2.05 | USA | 2.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Oleson Alex Oleson , USA 2.02 | USA | 2.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ethan Erusha Ethan Erusha , USA 14.22 | USA | 14.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Lynch Austin Lynch , USA 15.41 | USA | 15.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Diego Collado Diego Collado , USA 15.04 | USA | 15.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Lynch Austin Lynch , USA 48.32 | USA | 48.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lara Gebel Lara Gebel 00, GER 1:00.53 | 00 | GER | 1:00.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Ivy Hannah Ivy 00, USA 56.95 | 00 | USA | 56.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen 01, SWE 57.50 | 01 | SWE | 57.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Nielsen Julia Nielsen 01, SWE 58.17 | 01 | SWE | 58.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aisling Joyce Aisling Joyce 98, IRL 2:21.69 | 98 | IRL | 2:21.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aly Goff Aly Goff , USA 4:37.85 | USA | 4:37.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Megan Kress Megan Kress , USA 17:03.75 | USA | 17:03.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Catherine Jakich Catherine Jakich , USA 13.26 | USA | 13.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alia Hayes Alia Hayes , USA 47.14 | USA | 47.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
|