8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12978382 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
28:55
93NED
28:55
  
2Ilyas Yonis Osman
Ilyas Yonis Osman 99, SOM
28:56
99SOM
28:56
  
3Mohammad RezaIRI
29:04
SB
  
4Lander Tijtgat
Lander Tijtgat 83, BEL
29:06
83BEL
29:06
PB
  
5Marcel Fehr
Marcel Fehr 92, GER
29:11
92GER
29:11
PB
  
6Fabian Clarkson
Fabian Clarkson 90, GER
29:13
90GER
29:13
PB
  
7Sander Vercauteren
Sander Vercauteren 98, BEL
29:15
98BEL
29:15
SB
  
8Jacob Sommer Simonsen
Jacob Sommer Simonsen 95, DEN
29:15
95DEN
29:15
PB
  
9Yorben Ruiter
Yorben Ruiter 95, NED
29:16
95NED
29:16
PB
  
10John FoitzikSWE
29:24
PB
  
11Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre 97, BEL
29:32
97BEL
29:32
SB
  
12Konstantin Wedel
Konstantin Wedel 93, GER
29:34
93GER
29:34
  
13Oliver LöfqvistSWE
29:39
SB
  
14Thorben Dietz
Thorben Dietz 89, GER
29:41
89GER
29:41
  
15Manuel de Backer
Manuel de Backer 96, NED
29:41
96NED
29:41
  
16Gianluca Assorgia
Gianluca Assorgia 94, NED
29:42
94NED
29:42
PB
  
17Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson 95, NZL
29:43
95NZL
29:43
PB
  
18Felix Wammetsberger
Felix Wammetsberger 95, GER
29:57
95GER
29:57
PB
  
19Clemens Erdmann
Clemens Erdmann 01, GER
29:59
01GER
29:59
PB
  
20Jannik Schaufler
Jannik Schaufler 97, GER
30:01
97GER
30:01
SB
  
21Robert Baumann
Robert Baumann 98, GER
30:01
98GER
30:01
PB
  
22Lorenz Baum
Lorenz Baum 90, GER
30:05
90GER
30:05
PB
  
23Jens Nerkamp
Jens Nerkamp 89, GER
30:15
89GER
30:15
SB
  
24Michael Jensen
Michael Jensen 87, DEN
30:19
87DEN
30:19
PB
  
25Julien Jeandrée
Julien Jeandrée 94, GER
30:19
94GER
30:19
=PB
  
26Sebastian Hauf
Sebastian Hauf 92, GER
30:29
92GER
30:29
PB
  
27Simon Müller
Simon Müller 96, GER
30:29
96GER
30:29
PB
  
28Estifanos FaidETH
30:33
PB
  
29Johan FagerbergSWE
30:34
SB
  
30Florian Bremm
Florian Bremm 00, GER
30:34
00GER
30:34
PB
  
31Alexandre Jodidio
Alexandre Jodidio 90, SUI
30:41
90SUI
30:41
PB
  
32Jonathan Atse-Herrera
Jonathan Atse-Herrera 87, CIV
30:45
87CIV
30:45
SB
  
33Lars Christian Schwalm
Lars Christian Schwalm 97, GER
30:45
97GER
30:45
PB
  
34Heshlu AndemariamERI
30:47
SB
  
35Lorenz Adler
Lorenz Adler 98, GER
30:47
98GER
30:47
PB
  
36Felix Adler
Felix Adler 98, GER
30:47
98GER
30:47
PB
  
37Paul Feuerer
Paul Feuerer 01, GER
30:54
01GER
30:54
PB
  
38Björn Juschka
Björn Juschka 94, GER
30:55
94GER
30:55
PB
  
39Julian Beuchert
Julian Beuchert 92, GER
30:57
92GER
30:57
PB
  
40Nick Jäger
Nick Jäger 99, GER
30:57
99GER
30:57
SB
  
41Silvan Rauscher
Silvan Rauscher 98, GER
31:00
98GER
31:00
PB
  
42Niels Michalk
Niels Michalk 87, GER
31:00
87GER
31:00
PB
  
43Simon Bäcker
Simon Bäcker 96, GER
31:01
96GER
31:01
PB
  
44Fredrik UhrbomSWE
31:03
SB
  
45Dominic Müller
Dominic Müller 89, GER
31:08
89GER
31:08
SB
  
46Tom Ring
Tom Ring 88, GER
31:12
88GER
31:12
PB
  
47Philipp Stuckhardt
Philipp Stuckhardt 91, GER
31:14
91GER
31:14
SB
  
48Miguel Abellan-Ossenbach
Miguel Abellan-Ossenbach 91, ESP
31:15
91ESP
31:15
PB
  
49Stefan Lauchner
Stefan Lauchner 99, GER
31:21
99GER
31:21
PB
  
50Benedikt Brem
Benedikt Brem 00, GER
31:26
00GER
31:26
SB
  
51Felix Friedrich
Felix Friedrich 02, GER
31:26
02GER
31:26
PB
  
52Theodor Schucht
Theodor Schucht 03, GER
31:26
03GER
31:26
PB
  
53Kurt Lauer
Kurt Lauer 03, GER
31:26
03GER
31:26
PB
  
54Sascha van Staa
Sascha van Staa 92, GER
31:28
92GER
31:28
SB
  
55Philipp Hoffmann
Philipp Hoffmann 86, GER
31:29
86GER
31:29
=SB
  
56Patrick König
Patrick König 87, GER
31:30
87GER
31:30
PB
  
57Joseph Katib
Joseph Katib 82, GER
31:33
82GER
31:33
SB
  
58Lukas Lembcke
Lukas Lembcke 98, GER
31:35
98GER
31:35
SB
  
59Thibaut Maillot
Thibaut Maillot 98, FRA
31:37
98FRA
31:37
PB
  
60Nils Spetz
31:37
SWE
31:37
SB
  
61Ondřej Fejfar
Ondřej Fejfar 89, CZE
31:38
89CZE
31:38
PB
  
62Paul Schmidt
Paul Schmidt 85, GER
31:40
85GER
31:40
SB
  
63Raphael Arnold
Raphael Arnold 80, GER
31:43
80GER
31:43
PB
  
64Korbinian Völkl
Korbinian Völkl 91, GER
31:44
91GER
31:44
PB
  
65Nils Huhtakangas
Nils Huhtakangas 99, GER
31:46
99GER
31:46
PB
  
66Anas Belfqih
Anas Belfqih 03, GER
31:50
03GER
31:50
PB
  
67Domenik Hahn
Domenik Hahn 97, GER
31:50
97GER
31:50
PB
  
68Yannick Schwarz
Yannick Schwarz 93, GER
31:51
93GER
31:51
PB
  
69Chris Dels
Chris Dels 84, GER
31:51
84GER
31:51
PB
  
70Michael Lang
Michael Lang 81, GER
31:52
81GER
31:52
PB
  
71Philipp Rusch
Philipp Rusch 96, GER
31:53
96GER
31:53
PB
  
72Gerrit Kröger
Gerrit Kröger 93, GER
31:54
93GER
31:54
PB
  
73Mattis Dietrich
Mattis Dietrich 01, GER
31:54
01GER
31:54
PB
  
74Felix Ebel
Felix Ebel 03, GER
31:55
03GER
31:55
PB
  
75Friedrich Horn
Friedrich Horn 93, GER
31:56
93GER
31:56
PB
  
76Oskar Enseling
Oskar Enseling 01, GER
31:59
01GER
31:59
PB
  
77Luk Jäger
Luk Jäger 02, GER
32:00
02GER
32:00
PB
  
Fabian Lutz
Fabian Lutz 92, GER
DNF
92GER
DNF
  
Aimen Haboubi
Aimen Haboubi 04, GER
DNF
04GER
DNF
  
Thorsten Herrig
Thorsten Herrig 87, GER
DNF
87GER
DNF
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
1:01:33
89GER
1:01:33
PB
  
2Nils Voigt
Nils Voigt 97, GER
1:01:35
97GER
1:01:35
PB
  
3Amanal Petros
Amanal Petros 95, GER
1:01:37
95GER
1:01:37
PB
  
4Koen Naert
Koen Naert 89, BEL
1:01:38
89BEL
1:01:38
PB
  
5Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR
1:01:42
91NOR
1:01:42
SB
  
6Bart van Nunen
Bart van Nunen 95, NED
1:01:47
95NED
1:01:47
PB
  
7Philimon Kipchumba
Philimon Kipchumba 98, KEN
1:01:47
98KEN
1:01:47
PB
  
8Bernard Wambua
Bernard Wambua 99, KEN
1:01:55
99KEN
1:01:55
PB
  
9Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu 97, GER
1:01:56
97GER
1:01:56
PB
  
10Hendrik Pfeiffer
Hendrik Pfeiffer 93, GER
1:02:05
93GER
1:02:05
PB
  
11Ejob Berhe Solomun
Ejob Berhe Solomun 93, ERI
1:02:16
93ERI
1:02:16
PB
  
12Dieter Kersten
Dieter Kersten 96, BEL
1:02:43
96BEL
1:02:43
PB
  
13Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar 91, NED
1:02:46
91NED
1:02:46
PB
  
14Björn Koreman
Björn Koreman 91, NED
1:03:08
91NED
1:03:08
SB
  
15Archibald CasteelSWE
1:03:11
PB
  
16Nicolai Sake
Nicolai Sake 96, BEL
1:03:24
96BEL
1:03:24
PB
  
17Luuk Maas
Luuk Maas 99, NED
1:03:31
99NED
1:03:31
PB
  
18Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
1:03:44
92DEN
1:03:44
SB
  
19Dominik Notz
Dominik Notz 93, GER
1:03:45
93GER
1:03:45
PB
  
20Tesfaye Felfele
Tesfaye Felfele 86, ERI
1:03:46
86ERI
1:03:46
PB
  
21Yannick Michiels
Yannick Michiels 91, BEL
1:04:09
91BEL
1:04:09
SB
  
22Márkos Goúrlias
Márkos Goúrlias 95, GRE
1:04:42
95GRE
1:04:42
PB
  
23Daan Reintjes
Daan Reintjes 93, NED
1:04:45
93NED
1:04:45
PB
  
24Aziz Boukebal
Aziz Boukebal 95, FRA
1:04:46
95FRA
1:04:46
PB
  
25Arne Gabius
Arne Gabius 81, GER
1:04:46
81GER
1:04:46
SB
  
26Alexander Hirschhäuser
Alexander Hirschhäuser 92, GER
1:04:49
92GER
1:04:49
SB
  
27Tom Thurley
Tom Thurley 93, GER
1:04:53
93GER
1:04:53
SB
  
28John BörjessonSWE
1:05:08
PB
  
29Konstadínos Gelaoúzos
Konstadínos Gelaoúzos 90, GRE
1:05:09
90GRE
1:05:09
PB
  
30Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
1:05:11
91FIN
1:05:11
PB
  
31Primož Kobe
Primož Kobe 81, SLO
1:05:13
81SLO
1:05:13
SB
  
32Kidane Solomon
Kidane Solomon 90, ERI
1:05:16
90ERI
1:05:16
SB
  
33Jorit van Malsen
Jorit van Malsen 88, NED
1:05:59
88NED
1:05:59
PB
  
34Abiel Hailu
Abiel Hailu 95, ERI
1:06:19
95ERI
1:06:19
SB
  
35Philipp Baar
Philipp Baar 92, GER
1:06:32
92GER
1:06:32
SB
  
36Maximilian Zeus
Maximilian Zeus 95, GER
1:06:52
95GER
1:06:52
PB
  
37René Menzel
René Menzel 92, GER
1:06:57
92GER
1:06:57
PB
  
38Leonard Arnold
Leonard Arnold 94, GER
1:07:02
94GER
1:07:02
PB
  
39David Brecht
David Brecht 98, GER
1:07:20
98GER
1:07:20
PB
  
40Silas Bergmann
Silas Bergmann 97, GER
1:07:22
97GER
1:07:22
PB
  
41Dustin Karsch
Dustin Karsch 92, GER
1:07:22
92GER
1:07:22
PB
  
42Jens Ziganke
Jens Ziganke 88, GER
1:07:38
88GER
1:07:38
SB
  
43Frederik Ernst
Frederik Ernst 95, DEN
1:07:52
95DEN
1:07:52
SB
  
44Nicolai Riechers
Nicolai Riechers 93, GER
1:08:16
93GER
1:08:16
PB
  
45Mattia Guglielmi
Mattia Guglielmi 92, ITA
1:08:30
92ITA
1:08:30
PB
  
46Theodor Popp
Theodor Popp 91, GER
1:08:33
91GER
1:08:33
PB
  
47Marcus Schöfisch
Marcus Schöfisch 87, GER
1:09:16
87GER
1:09:16
SB
  
48Lorenz Rau
Lorenz Rau 98, GER
1:09:18
98GER
1:09:18
PB
  
49Remyo Tielsema
Remyo Tielsema 90, NED
1:09:18
90NED
1:09:18
SB
  
50Niels Peter Nielsen
Niels Peter Nielsen 87, DEN
1:09:25
87DEN
1:09:25
SB
  
51Jakob Gade Pedersen
Jakob Gade Pedersen 90, DEN
1:09:30
90DEN
1:09:30
SB
  
52Dan Bürger
Dan Bürger 97, GER
1:09:52
97GER
1:09:52
PB
  
53Georg Diettrich
Georg Diettrich 70, GER
1:09:52
70GER
1:09:52
PB
  
54Fabian Borggrefe
Fabian Borggrefe 72, GER
1:09:53
72GER
1:09:53
PB
  
55Maximilian Walter
Maximilian Walter 96, GER
1:10:12
96GER
1:10:12
PB
  
56Dominik Schrader
Dominik Schrader 80, GER
1:10:36
80GER
1:10:36
PB
  
57David Gärtlein
David Gärtlein 92, GER
1:10:37
92GER
1:10:37
PB
  
58Manuel Goerlich
Manuel Goerlich 84, GER
1:10:37
84GER
1:10:37
PB
  
59Floris Willeboordse
Floris Willeboordse 91, NED
1:10:44
91NED
1:10:44
PB
  
60Jan Kaumanns
Jan Kaumanns 94, GER
1:10:45
94GER
1:10:45
PB
  
61Jan Kerkmann
Jan Kerkmann 91, GER
1:11:54
91GER
1:11:54
PB
  
Volker Goineau
Volker Goineau 87, FRA
DNF
87FRA
DNF
  
Kevin Key
Kevin Key 92, GER
DNF
92GER
DNF
  
Steven Orlowski
Steven Orlowski 97, GER
DNF
97GER
DNF
  
Robel Tewelde
Robel Tewelde 97, ERI
DNF
97ERI
DNF
  
Peter Herzog
Peter Herzog 87, AUT
DNF
87AUT
DNF
  
Ricardo Floris
Ricardo Floris 90, NED
DNF
90NED
DNF
  
Amos Kipruto
Amos Kipruto 86, KEN
DNF
86KEN
DNF
  
Jan Knutzen
Jan Knutzen 89, GER
DNF
89GER
DNF
  
Michael Stulik
Michael Stulik 92, AUT
DNF
92AUT
DNF
  
Theódoros Anagnóstou
Theódoros Anagnóstou 75, GRE
DNF
75GRE
DNF
  
Mohammed LoukiliSWE
DNF
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Simon Boch
Simon Boch 94, GER
2:10:48
94GER
2:10:48
PB
  
2Soufiane Bouchikhi
Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL
2:12:39
90BEL
2:12:39
PB
  
3Tom Hendrikse
Tom Hendrikse 98, NED
2:13:03
98NED
2:13:03
PB
  
4Patrik Wägeli
Patrik Wägeli 91, SUI
2:13:13
91SUI
2:13:13
PB
  
5Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
2:13:37
93ISL
2:13:37
PB NR
  
6Hermano Ferreira
Hermano Ferreira 82, POR
2:13:57
82POR
2:13:57
SB
  
8Rune Bækgaard
Rune Bækgaard 88, DEN
2:18:28
88DEN
2:18:28
SB
  
9Otto KingstedtSWE
2:20:45
PB
  
10Joachim Krauth
Joachim Krauth 89, GER
2:21:45
89GER
2:21:45
PB
  
11Dominik Fabianowski
Dominik Fabianowski 89, GER
2:22:38
89GER
2:22:38
SB
  
12Geart Jorritsma
Geart Jorritsma 96, NED
2:22:43
96NED
2:22:43
PB
  
13Christian Schreiner
Christian Schreiner 86, GER
2:22:53
86GER
2:22:53
PB
  
14John KingstedtSWE
2:25:19
SB
  
15Matthias Ewender
Matthias Ewender 81, GER
2:26:59
81GER
2:26:59
PB
  
16Christoforos Protopapas
Christoforos Protopapas 88, CYP
2:28:37
88CYP
2:28:37
PB
  
17Samalya Schaefer
Samalya Schaefer 83, GER
2:29:47
83GER
2:29:47
SB
  
18Wojciech Kopeć
Wojciech Kopeć 86, POL
2:31:20
86POL
2:31:20
SB
  
19Stijn Witters
Stijn Witters 95, NED
2:39:37
95NED
2:39:37
PB
  
20Craig Cynkin
Craig Cynkin 85, RSA
2:40:07
85RSA
2:40:07
SB
  
Tobias Blum
Tobias Blum 95, GER
DNF
95GER
DNF
  
Florian Prüller
Florian Prüller 83, AUT
DNF
83AUT
DNF
  
Dave Maes
Dave Maes 91, BEL
DNF
91BEL
DNF
  
Nick van der Poel
Nick van der Poel 87, NED
DNF
87NED
DNF
  
Ronald Schröer
Ronald Schröer 84, NED
DNF
84NED
DNF
  
Valentin Pfeil
Valentin Pfeil 88, AUT
DNF
88AUT
DNF
  
Andreas Hecht
Andreas Hecht 80, GER
DNF
80GER
DNF
  
Lahsene Bouchikhi
Lahsene Bouchikhi 93, BEL
DNF
93BEL
DNF
  
Raoul Jankowski
Raoul Jankowski 91, GER
DNF
91GER
DNF
  
Roel Wijmenga
Roel Wijmenga 92, NED
DNF
92NED
DNF
  
Weldu Negash Gebretsadik
Weldu Negash Gebretsadik 86, NOR
DNF
86NOR
DNF
  
Błażej Brzeziński
Błażej Brzeziński 87, POL
DNF
87POL
DNF
  
Tim Ramdane Cherif
Tim Ramdane Cherif 94, GER
DNF
94GER
DNF
  
Frank Schauer
Frank Schauer 89, GER
DNF
89GER
DNF
  
Christian Steinhammer
Christian Steinhammer 88, AUT
DNF
88AUT
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Katharina Steinruck
Katharina Steinruck 89, GER
31:59
89GER
31:59
PB
  
2Sarah LahtiSWE
31:59
SB
  
3Carolina WikströmSWE
32:42
SB
  
4Diane van Es
Diane van Es 99, NED
33:37
99NED
33:37
PB
  
5Eva Dieterich
Eva Dieterich 99, GER
33:51
99GER
33:51
PB
  
6Hanna Vandenbussche
Hanna Vandenbussche 87, BEL
34:22
87BEL
34:22
SB
  
7Luisa Boschan
Luisa Boschan 93, GER
34:24
93GER
34:24
SB
  
8Kim Dillen
Kim Dillen 83, NED
34:36
83NED
34:36
SB
  
9Juliette Thomas
Juliette Thomas 00, BEL
34:52
00BEL
34:52
PB
  
10Rahel Brömmel
Rahel Brömmel 02, GER
35:01
02GER
35:01
PB
  
11Lea Brückner
Lea Brückner 99, GER
35:01
99GER
35:01
PB
  
12Emma Heckel
Emma Heckel 02, GER
35:02
02GER
35:02
SB
  
13Martine Mellina
Martine Mellina 90, LUX
35:05
90LUX
35:05
PB
  
14Lisa Oed
Lisa Oed 99, GER
35:06
99GER
35:06
SB
  
15Esther Jacobitz
Esther Jacobitz 97, GER
35:14
97GER
35:14
PB
  
16Sophie Kretschmer
Sophie Kretschmer 01, GER
35:21
01GER
35:21
PB
  
17Jenny Gloden
Jenny Gloden 93, LUX
35:32
93LUX
35:32
PB
  
18Victoria Brandt
Victoria Brandt 89, GER
35:37
89GER
35:37
  
19Wiebke Fritz
Wiebke Fritz 89, GER
35:52
89GER
35:52
PB
  
20Isabel Leibfried
Isabel Leibfried 91, GER
35:55
91GER
35:55
SB
  
21Zsanett Móczó
Zsanett Móczó 85, HUN
36:04
85HUN
36:04
PB
  
22Tinka Uphoff
Tinka Uphoff 83, GER
36:19
83GER
36:19
SB
  
23Jule Vetter
Jule Vetter 00, GER
36:37
00GER
36:37
PB
  
24Katharina Stark
Katharina Stark 92, GER
36:49
92GER
36:49
SB
  
25Nele Weike
Nele Weike 99, GER
36:53
99GER
36:53
SB
  
26Carla Morgenroth
Carla Morgenroth 95, GER
36:53
95GER
36:53
  
27Anny Wolter
Anny Wolter 93, LUX
36:53
93LUX
36:53
PB
  
28Verena Cerna
Verena Cerna 81, GER
36:55
81GER
36:55
PB
  
29Anne Barber
Anne Barber 88, GER
37:27
88GER
37:27
  
30Lisa Felicitas Rihm
Lisa Felicitas Rihm 94, GER
37:34
94GER
37:34
PB
  
31Patricia SchreursNED
37:53
  
32Jasmin Beer
Jasmin Beer 98, GER
38:03
98GER
38:03
SB
  
33Franziska Stemmer
Franziska Stemmer 93, GER
38:32
93GER
38:32
  
34Emma Waldschmidt
Emma Waldschmidt 00, GER
38:32
00GER
38:32
PB
  
Jessie Ross SkärvadSWE
DNF
  
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Fabienne Schlumpf
Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI
1:08:27
90SUI
1:08:27
PB NR
  
2Domenika Mayer
Domenika Mayer 90, GER
1:09:52
90GER
1:09:52
PB
  
3Mekdes Woldu
Mekdes Woldu 92, ERI
1:10:50
92ERI
1:10:50
PB
  
4Bojana Bjeljac
Bojana Bjeljac 89, CRO
1:11:15
89CRO
1:11:15
SB
  
5Jasmijn Lau
Jasmijn Lau 99, NED
1:12:08
99NED
1:12:08
PB
  
6Bo Ummels
Bo Ummels 93, NED
1:12:13
93NED
1:12:13
PB
  
7Rabea Schöneborn
Rabea Schöneborn 94, GER
1:12:30
94GER
1:12:30
SB
  
8Blanka Dörfel
Blanka Dörfel 02, GER
1:12:31
02GER
1:12:31
PB
  
9Hanne Verbruggen
Hanne Verbruggen 93, BEL
1:13:30
93BEL
1:13:30
PB
  
10Sanna MustonenSWE
1:13:34
SB
  
11Miriam Zirk
Miriam Zirk 92, GER
1:15:35
92GER
1:15:35
PB
  
12Josina Papenfuß
Josina Papenfuß 00, GER
1:16:23
00GER
1:16:23
SB
  
13Johanna Rellensmann
Johanna Rellensmann 90, GER
1:16:34
90GER
1:16:34
PB
  
14Zsófia Erdélyi
Zsófia Erdélyi 87, HUN
1:16:46
87HUN
1:16:46
SB
  
15Fabienne Königstein
Fabienne Königstein 92, GER
1:17:00
92GER
1:17:00
SB
  
16Stefanie Strate
Stefanie Strate 91, GER
1:17:05
91GER
1:17:05
PB
  
17Eva Van Zoonen
Eva Van Zoonen 84, NED
1:18:12
84NED
1:18:12
PB
  
18Anna Starostzik
Anna Starostzik 87, GER
1:18:26
87GER
1:18:26
SB
  
19Svenja Ojstersek
Svenja Ojstersek 94, GER
1:18:26
94GER
1:18:26
SB
  
20Tanja Hellmann
Tanja Hellmann 92, GER
1:18:42
92GER
1:18:42
PB
  
21Marlene De Boer
Marlene De Boer 88, NED
1:19:14
88NED
1:19:14
PB
  
22Bettina Englisch
Bettina Englisch 79, GER
1:19:22
79GER
1:19:22
SB
  
23Stefanía Leontiádou
Stefanía Leontiádou 83, GRE
1:20:01
83GRE
1:20:01
SB
  
24Fabienne Vonlanthen
Fabienne Vonlanthen 93, SUI
1:20:04
93SUI
1:20:04
PB
  
25Linn Lara Kleine
Linn Lara Kleine 01, GER
1:20:15
01GER
1:20:15
PB
  
26Kari Nölken
Kari Nölken 98, GER
1:20:30
98GER
1:20:30
PB
  
27Mayada Al-Sayad
Mayada Al-Sayad 92, PLE
1:24:27
92PLE
1:24:27
SB
  
28Carolin Joeken
Carolin Joeken 96, GER
1:26:03
96GER
1:26:03
PB
  
29Lena Sommer
Lena Sommer 96, GER
1:26:50
96GER
1:26:50
PB
  
Christina Gerdes
Christina Gerdes 95, GER
DNF
95GER
DNF
  
Saskia Weinans
Saskia Weinans 94, NED
DNF
94NED
DNF
  
Nicole Möbus
Nicole Möbus 87, GER
DNF
87GER
DNF
  
Julia Brugger
Julia Brugger 90, GER
DNF
90GER
DNF
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Anna Bankowska
Anna Bankowska 90, POL
2:31:16
90POL
2:31:16
PB
  
2Aleksandra Brzezińska
Aleksandra Brzezińska 91, POL
2:34:24
91POL
2:34:24
PB
  
3Vaida Žūsinaitė
Vaida Žūsinaitė 88, LTU
2:36:58
88LTU
2:36:58
SB
  
4Karen Van Proeyen
Karen Van Proeyen 84, BEL
2:41:16
84BEL
2:41:16
SB
  
Tirza van der Wolf
Tirza van der Wolf 94, NED
DNF
94NED
DNF