0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Rodríguez Daniel Rodríguez 95, ESP 6.73 | 95 | ESP | 6.73 | = | ||||
2 | José González José González 97, ESP 6.79 | 97 | ESP | 6.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mario López Mario López 92, ESP 6.82 | 92 | ESP | 6.82 | = | ||||
4 | Javier Martin Javier Martin 92, ESP 6.88 | 92 | ESP | 6.88 | = | ||||
5 | Miguel Angel Lozano Miguel Angel Lozano 91, ESP 6.93 | 91 | ESP | 6.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Luis Garcia-Minguillan Luis Garcia-Minguillan 94, ESP 6.95 | 94 | ESP | 6.95 | =SB | ||||
7 | Patrick Charles Ezenwa Patrick Charles Ezenwa 95, NGR 6.97 | 95 | NGR | 6.97 | = | ||||
8 | Anzhy Chen Anzhy Chen 98, ESP 7.02 | 98 | ESP | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Rodríguez Daniel Rodríguez 95, ESP 6.79 | 95 | ESP | 6.79 | = | ||||
2 | Mario López Mario López 92, ESP 6.80 | 92 | ESP | 6.80 | = | ||||
3 | Javier Martin Javier Martin 92, ESP 6.81 | 92 | ESP | 6.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | José González José González 97, ESP 6.83 | 97 | ESP | 6.83 | = | ||||
5 | Miguel Angel Lozano Miguel Angel Lozano 91, ESP 6.98 | 91 | ESP | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Luis Garcia-Minguillan Luis Garcia-Minguillan 94, ESP 7.05 | 94 | ESP | 7.05 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Patrick Charles Ezenwa Patrick Charles Ezenwa 95, NGR 6.95 | 95 | NGR | 6.95 | = | ||||
2 | Anzhy Chen Anzhy Chen 98, ESP 7.02 | 98 | ESP | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Antonio Alpresa Antonio Alpresa 98, ESP 7.10 | 98 | ESP | 7.10 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jose Maria Marvizon Jose Maria Marvizon 97, ESP 21.41 | 97 | ESP | 21.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jose Miguel Millán Jose Miguel Millán 97, ESP 21.76 | 97 | ESP | 21.76 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ismael Gomez Ismael Gomez 97, ESP 22.21 | 97 | ESP | 22.21 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | David Jiménez David Jiménez 95, ESP 47.61 | 95 | ESP | 47.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Manuel Guijarro Manuel Guijarro 98, ESP 47.77 | 98 | ESP | 47.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alberto Guijarro Alberto Guijarro 03, ESP 49.61 | 03 | ESP | 49.61 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alberto Guerrero Alberto Guerrero 95, ESP 1:49.42 | 95 | ESP | 1:49.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alejandro Estévez Alejandro Estévez 92, ESP 1:49.77 | 92 | ESP | 1:49.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mohamed Fadel Selmi Mohamed Fadel Selmi 91, ESP 1:53.59 | 91 | ESP | 1:53.59 | =SB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vicente Docavo Vicente Docavo 92, ESP 7.90 | 92 | ESP | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ignacio De Esquiroz Ignacio De Esquiroz 89, ESP 8.11 | 89 | ESP | 8.11 | = | ||||
3 | Ernesto Prados Ernesto Prados 91, ESP 8.15 | 91 | ESP | 8.15 | = | ||||
4 | Victor Orduña Victor Orduña 88, ESP 8.27 | 88 | ESP | 8.27 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Vicente Docavo Vicente Docavo 92, ESP 8.05 | 92 | ESP | 8.05 | = | ||||
2 | Ernesto Prados Ernesto Prados 91, ESP 8.12 | 91 | ESP | 8.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ignacio De Esquiroz Ignacio De Esquiroz 89, ESP 8.20 | 89 | ESP | 8.20 | = | ||||
4 | Victor Orduña Victor Orduña 88, ESP 8.32 | 88 | ESP | 8.32 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Cristina Lara Cristina Lara 95, ESP 7.58 | 95 | ESP | 7.58 | = | ||||
2 | Anastasia Lopez Anastasia Lopez 07, ESP 7.85 | 07 | ESP | 7.85 | = | ||||
3 | Vanessa Salgado Vanessa Salgado 98, ESP 7.94 | 98 | ESP | 7.94 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Cristina Lara Cristina Lara 95, ESP 7.53 | 95 | ESP | 7.53 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anastasia Lopez Anastasia Lopez 07, ESP 7.79 | 07 | ESP | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vanessa Salgado Vanessa Salgado 98, ESP 7.86 | 98 | ESP | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophie Hewitt Sophie Hewitt 96, ESP 7.98 | 96 | ESP | 7.98 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Alejandra Pelaez Alejandra Pelaez 06, ESP 8.00 | 06 | ESP | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sonia Molina Sonia Molina 93, ESP 24.07 | 93 | ESP | 24.07 | =SB | ||||
1 | Sophie Hewitt Sophie Hewitt 96, ESP 25.77 | 96 | ESP | 25.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vanessa Salgado Vanessa Salgado 98, ESP 25.36 | 98 | ESP | 25.36 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Andrea De La Rosa Andrea De La Rosa 04, ESP 25.90 | 04 | ESP | 25.90 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez 90, ESP 54.78 | 90 | ESP | 54.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ellen Eklund Ellen Eklund 98, SWE 59.64 | 98 | SWE | 59.64 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Laura Bueno Laura Bueno 93, ESP 2:11.33 | 93 | ESP | 2:11.33 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alejandra Galvez Alejandra Galvez 77, ESP 2:13.57 | 77 | ESP | 2:13.57 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Estefanía Fortes Estefanía Fortes 87, ESP 8.73 | 87 | ESP | 8.73 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Estefanía Fortes Estefanía Fortes 87, ESP 8.71 | 87 | ESP | 8.71 | = | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Carla Franch Carla Franch 89, ESP 4.00 | 89 | ESP | 4.00 | =SB |