0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 2.071 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 2.071 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Örgryte 2.070 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 2.070 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 2.019 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 2.019 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 1.736 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 1.736 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Lerum 1.712 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 1.712 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 1.423 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 1.423 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 1.294 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 1.294 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Otto Hammarström Otto Hammarström 99, Örgryte 1.003 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 1.003 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 956 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 956 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 11.71 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 11.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 11.29 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 11.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Lerum 10.96 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 10.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Örgryte 10.85 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 10.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 9.63 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 9.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 9.17 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 9.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 8.22 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 8.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 7.45 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 7.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Otto Hammarström Otto Hammarström 99, Örgryte 7.31 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 7.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Örgryte 45.41 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 45.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 44.92 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 44.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 37.34 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 37.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 37.02 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 37.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 34.23 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 34.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Lerum 34.10 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 34.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 33.39 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 33.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 29.85 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 29.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Otto Hammarström Otto Hammarström 99, Örgryte 26.85 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 26.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Örgryte 34.21 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 34.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 33.84 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 33.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 31.08 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 31.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 29.61 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 29.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Lerum 26.72 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 26.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 23.09 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 23.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 22.57 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 22.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 18.74 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 18.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Otto Hammarström Otto Hammarström 99, Örgryte 18.50 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 18.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 30.13 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 30.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 27.09 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 27.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Örgryte 25.84 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 25.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 25.53 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 25.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Lerum 24.63 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 24.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 21.92 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 21.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Otto Hammarström Otto Hammarström 99, Örgryte 20.49 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 20.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 17.30 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 17.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 15.40 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 15.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Örgryte 1.740 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 1.740 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 99, Örgryte DNF | 99 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby DNF | 99 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Örgryte 8.71 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 8.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 7.52 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 7.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 99, Örgryte 7.02 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 7.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Örgryte 21.67 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 21.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 13.84 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 13.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 99, Örgryte NM | 99 | Örgryte IS | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Örgryte 19.82 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 19.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Örgryte 24.33 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 24.33 | =SB |