0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -2.7 Final A Final | Vind: -2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frederik Schou-Nielsen Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN 10.86 | 96 | DEN | 10.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 11.24 | 00 | DEN | 11.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathias A. Olsen Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN 11.48 | 91 | DEN | 11.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Mfeketo Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN 11.58 | 96 | DEN | 11.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frederik Thorup Sørensen Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN 11.68 | 04 | DEN | 11.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 11.70 | 01 | DEN | 11.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sebastian Valentin Buschardt Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN 11.83 | 97 | DEN | 11.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Asger Østerby Asger Østerby 97, DEN 11.85 | 97 | DEN | 11.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dlovan Baker Dlovan Baker 00, DEN 11.67 | 00 | DEN | 11.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper Filsø Kasper Filsø 90, DEN 11.75 | 90 | DEN | 11.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Reynolds Philip Reynolds 96, DEN 11.90 | 96 | DEN | 11.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mathias Højen Mathias Højen 05, DEN 11.95 | 05 | DEN | 11.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Grovn Emil Grovn 98, DEN 12.00 | 98 | DEN | 12.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 12.05 | 93 | DEN | 12.05 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lukas Medina Sørensen Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN 12.09 | 03 | DEN | 12.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Troels Kaas Troels Kaas 95, DEN 12.23 | 95 | DEN | 12.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marius Glenner-Frandsen Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, DEN 11.34 | 95 | DEN | 11.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Endre Eikenes Røsaker Endre Eikenes Røsaker 96, NOR 12.03 | 96 | NOR | 12.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anas Ali Anas Ali 99, DEN 12.18 | 99 | DEN | 12.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Thomsen Simon Thomsen 99, DEN 12.22 | 99 | DEN | 12.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marie Høgh Larsen Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN 12.33 | 03 | DEN | 12.33 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jesse Lasquite Jesse Lasquite 01, DEN 12.34 | 01 | DEN | 12.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Robin Rich Robin Rich 67, DEN 12.55 | 67 | DEN | 12.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thea Haahr Thea Haahr 91, DEN 12.76 | 91 | DEN | 12.76 | = | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Bech Petersen Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN 12.38 | 03 | DEN | 12.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN 12.71 | 03 | DEN | 12.71 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Line Grønbæk Andersen Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN 12.84 | 04 | DEN | 12.84 | = | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilie Santin Florin Emilie Santin Florin 01, DEN 12.90 | 01 | DEN | 12.90 | = | K 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebekka Hillingsø Rebekka Hillingsø 00, DEN 12.96 | 00 | DEN | 12.96 | = | K 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alma Søby Witt Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN 13.08 | 04 | DEN | 13.08 | = | K 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ashley Gnanogoh Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN 13.11 | 05 | DEN | 13.11 | = | K 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Krab Scheibelein Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN 13.29 | 98 | DEN | 13.29 | = | K 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oswald Carstensen Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN 11.83 | 02 | DEN | 11.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN 13.16 | 04 | DEN | 13.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noa Bak-Pedersen Noa Bak-Pedersen 96, DEN 13.18 | 96 | DEN | 13.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 13.25 | 02 | DEN | 13.25 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anas Juhaiem Anas Juhaiem 05, DEN 13.51 | 05 | DEN | 13.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Inke Wenzel Inke Wenzel 90, DEN 13.57 | 90 | DEN | 13.57 | =SB | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rasmus Eybye Petersen Rasmus Eybye Petersen 05, DEN 13.65 | 05 | DEN | 13.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Meinertz Ida Meinertz 99, DEN 13.84 | 99 | DEN | 13.84 | = | K 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 48.57 | 98 | DEN | 48.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicolai Trock Hartling Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN 48.90 | 94 | DEN | 48.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 48.96 | 99 | DEN | 48.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 49.15 | 00 | DEN | 49.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luis Felipe Maillet Luis Felipe Maillet 04, DEN 50.53 | 04 | DEN | 50.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robin Sterner Robin Sterner 91, SWE 53.89 | 91 | SWE | 53.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Rich Robin Rich 67, DEN 54.60 | 67 | DEN | 54.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annemarie Nissen Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN 56.95 | 94 | DEN | 56.95 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Line Grønbæk Andersen Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN 57.43 | 04 | DEN | 57.43 | = | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Krab Scheibelein Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN 58.65 | 98 | DEN | 58.65 | = | K 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katrine Lund Katrine Lund 90, DEN 1:00.04 | 90 | DEN | 1:00.04 | = | K 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilie Biltofft Jensen Cecilie Biltofft Jensen 94, DEN 1:03.10 | 94 | DEN | 1:03.10 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Venborg Maria Venborg 91, DEN 1:03.40 | 91 | DEN | 1:03.40 | = | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luna Haugaard Christensen Luna Haugaard Christensen 05, DEN 1:04.11 | 05 | DEN | 1:04.11 | = | K 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anas Juhaiem Anas Juhaiem 05, DEN 1:08.40 | 05 | DEN | 1:08.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Sand Clausen Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN 1:53.36 | 96 | DEN | 1:53.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Devantier William Devantier 00, DEN 1:53.81 | 00 | DEN | 1:53.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Egebjerg Olesen Martin Egebjerg Olesen 95, DEN 2:01.71 | 95 | DEN | 2:01.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Richard Dion Jensen Richard Dion Jensen 85, DEN 2:06.84 | 85 | DEN | 2:06.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hjalte Dalskov Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN 2:08.12 | 05 | DEN | 2:08.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lukas Harber Lukas Harber 04, DEN 2:08.23 | 04 | DEN | 2:08.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mia Helene Mørck Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN 2:09.58 | 99 | DEN | 2:09.58 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dagmar Olsen Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN 2:11.81 | 94 | DEN | 2:11.81 | = | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nassim Baiou Nassim Baiou 82, GBR 2:12.05 | 82 | GBR | 2:12.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tummas Napoleon Arge Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN 2:19.12 | 95 | DEN | 2:19.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Mesbih Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN 2:12.70 | 02 | DEN | 2:12.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louis Lepetit Thomsen Louis Lepetit Thomsen 94, DEN 2:13.74 | 94 | DEN | 2:13.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Lessél Simon Lessél 90, DEN 2:13.82 | 90 | DEN | 2:13.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josefine Rytter Josefine Rytter 94, DEN 2:16.48 | 94 | DEN | 2:16.48 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul Roome Paul Roome 73, DEN 2:16.76 | 73 | DEN | 2:16.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anders Rydell Anders Rydell 78, SWE 2:17.08 | 78 | SWE | 2:17.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrei-Stefan Ursea Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN 2:18.44 | 05 | DEN | 2:18.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michael Pilegaard Hansen Michael Pilegaard Hansen 67, DEN 2:18.61 | 67 | DEN | 2:18.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Frans Pedersen Frans Pedersen 84, DEN 2:23.04 | 84 | DEN | 2:23.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gustav Bodekær Thomsen Gustav Bodekær Thomsen 05, DEN 2:26.98 | 05 | DEN | 2:26.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frederik Dahl Larsen Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN 2:22.06 | 06 | DEN | 2:22.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnny Møller Johnny Møller 59, DEN 2:26.24 | 59 | DEN | 2:26.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Esther Kirkeby Esther Kirkeby 04, DEN 2:26.36 | 04 | DEN | 2:26.36 | = | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anas Juhaiem Anas Juhaiem 05, DEN 2:26.77 | 05 | DEN | 2:26.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 2:27.45 | 94 | DEN | 2:27.45 | = | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | William Kragholm Nørsøller William Kragholm Nørsøller 07, DEN 2:30.21 | 07 | DEN | 2:30.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rasmus Reinholdt-Raabjerg Rasmus Reinholdt-Raabjerg 86, DEN 2:30.24 | 86 | DEN | 2:30.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn Aline Hedegård Bruhn 08, DEN 2:31.51 | 08 | DEN | 2:31.51 | = | K 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ida Strandos Ida Strandos 06, DEN 2:40.68 | 06 | DEN | 2:40.68 | = | K 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens 06, DEN 2:50.75 | 06 | DEN | 2:50.75 | = | K 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kathrine Dahl Larsen Kathrine Dahl Larsen 79, DEN 2:59.53 | 79 | DEN | 2:59.53 | = | K 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Tarras Madsen Christoffer Tarras Madsen 92, DEN 9:41.62 | 92 | DEN | 9:41.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Vase Johannessen Jakob Vase Johannessen 00, DEN 10:04.61 | 00 | DEN | 10:04.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yousef Bellouch Yousef Bellouch 98, DEN 10:21.20 | 98 | DEN | 10:21.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 15.41 | 01 | DEN | 15.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Graves Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN 15.64 | 98 | DEN | 15.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Herstedt Magnus Herstedt 98, SWE 4.60 | 98 | SWE | 4.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter M. Adamsen Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN 3.80 | 00 | DEN | 3.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rasmus Eybye Petersen Rasmus Eybye Petersen 05, DEN 2.60 | 05 | DEN | 2.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 6.93 | 00 | DEN | 6.93 | +0.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Bruce Aabo Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN 6.45 | 04 | DEN | 6.45 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathias Højen Mathias Højen 05, DEN 6.03 | 05 | DEN | 6.03 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Bech Petersen Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN 5.62 | 03 | DEN | 5.62 | +1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN 9.98 | 04 | DEN | 9.98 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Dahl Larsen Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN 15.48 | 02 | DEN | 15.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Haahr Thea Haahr 91, DEN 13.97 | 91 | DEN | 13.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 14.83 | 94 | DEN | 14.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Andersdotter 3.70 | 01 | SWE | 3.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN 3.40 | 94 | DEN | 3.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Celina Johannsen Celina Johannsen 02, SWE 3.40 | 02 | SWE | 3.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annabelle Viple Annabelle Viple 05, DEN 3.40 | 05 | DEN | 3.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN 2.80 | 02 | DEN | 2.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lærke Elgaard Larsen Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN 2.60 | 05 | DEN | 2.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katrine Holten Winther Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN 5.53 | 89 | DEN | 5.53 | –0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annette Juma Nielsen Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN 5.51 | 96 | DEN | 5.51 | +0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 03, SWE 11.21 | 03 | SWE | 11.21 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Andersdotter 10.76 | 01 | SWE | 10.76 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 10.06 | 02 | DEN | 10.06 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thea Lei Hansgaard Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN 9.54 | 05 | DEN | 9.54 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 100 m häck Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Skriver Loessl Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN 14.89 | 02 | DEN | 14.89 | = |