0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M22 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Simon Hansen Simon Hansen 98, DEN 6.84 | 98 | DEN | 6.84 | = | ||||
2 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN 6.92 | 98 | DEN | 6.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 6.95 | 99 | DEN | 6.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mads Lunø Mads Lunø 99, DEN 7.09 | 99 | DEN | 7.09 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frankly Dadey Frankly Dadey 99, DEN 7.10 | 99 | DEN | 7.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 7.11 | 99 | DEN | 7.11 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 7.12 | 00 | DEN | 7.12 | = | ||||
8 | Malachy Mozejko Malachy Mozejko 00, DEN 7.26 | 00 | DEN | 7.26 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Simon Hansen Simon Hansen 98, DEN 6.87 | 98 | DEN | 6.87 | = | ||||
2 | Frankly Dadey Frankly Dadey 99, DEN 7.10 | 99 | DEN | 7.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mads Lunø Mads Lunø 99, DEN 7.13 | 99 | DEN | 7.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Malachy Mozejko Malachy Mozejko 00, DEN 7.28 | 00 | DEN | 7.28 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lasse Hvid Jørgensen Lasse Hvid Jørgensen 00, DEN 7.36 | 00 | DEN | 7.36 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 7.06 | 99 | DEN | 7.06 | = | ||||
2 | Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 7.15 | 99 | DEN | 7.15 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Gundersen Christian Gundersen 99, DEN 7.36 | 99 | DEN | 7.36 | = | ||||
4 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN 7.51 | 00 | DEN | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN 7.53 | 98 | DEN | 7.53 | = | ||||
6 | Lasse Vosegaard Lasse Vosegaard 99, DEN 7.90 | 99 | DEN | 7.90 | = | ||||
Heat 3 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN 7.10 | 98 | DEN | 7.10 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 7.21 | 00 | DEN | 7.21 | = | ||||
3 | Dlovan Baker Dlovan Baker 00, DEN 7.30 | 00 | DEN | 7.30 | = | ||||
4 | Emil Grovn Emil Grovn 98, DEN 7.50 | 98 | DEN | 7.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Asger Sarto Asger Sarto 99, DEN 7.55 | 99 | DEN | 7.55 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Rømer Matthiesen Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN 7.79 | 99 | DEN | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
M22 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN 22.31 | 98 | DEN | 22.31 | = | ||||
2 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 22.80 | 99 | DEN | 22.80 | = | ||||
3 | Mads Lunø Mads Lunø 99, DEN 23.06 | 99 | DEN | 23.06 | = | ||||
4 | Lasse Hvid Jørgensen Lasse Hvid Jørgensen 00, DEN 23.94 | 00 | DEN | 23.94 | =PB | ||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN 23.37 | 98 | DEN | 23.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dlovan Baker Dlovan Baker 00, DEN 23.66 | 00 | DEN | 23.66 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Rømer Matthiesen Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN 25.38 | 99 | DEN | 25.38 | = | ||||
4 | Lasse Vosegaard Lasse Vosegaard 99, DEN 26.73 | 99 | DEN | 26.73 | = | ||||
Final C 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN 23.51 | 00 | DEN | 23.51 | =PB | ||||
M22 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 50.73 | 99 | DEN | 50.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mathias Skifter Andersen Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, DEN 53.02 | 99 | DEN | 53.02 | = | ||||
3 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN 53.20 | 00 | DEN | 53.20 | =PB | ||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Rømer Matthiesen Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN 55.92 | 99 | DEN | 55.92 | =PB | ||||
M22 800 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Makwarth Jonathan Makwarth 00, DEN 2:03.70 | 00 | DEN | 2:03.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Nors Rebstrup Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN 2:04.86 | 00 | DEN | 2:04.86 | = | ||||
3 | Mathias Skifter Andersen Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, DEN 2:07.37 | 99 | DEN | 2:07.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thomas Søholm Larsen Thomas Søholm Larsen 00, DEN 2:07.64 | 00 | DEN | 2:07.64 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emil Hviid Pedersen Emil Hviid Pedersen 00, DEN 2:12.45 | 00 | DEN | 2:12.45 | = | ||||
Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup 00, DEN DNF | 00 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
M22 1500 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Makwarth Jonathan Makwarth 00, DEN 4:08.10 | 00 | DEN | 4:08.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julian Gregersen Julian Gregersen 98, DEN 4:09.99 | 98 | DEN | 4:09.99 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup 00, DEN 4:18.47 | 00 | DEN | 4:18.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jakob Vase Johannessen Jakob Vase Johannessen 00, DEN 4:22.78 | 00 | DEN | 4:22.78 | = | ||||
5 | Simon Festersen Simon Festersen 00, DEN 4:41.95 | 00 | DEN | 4:41.95 | = | ||||
M22 3000 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Julian Gregersen Julian Gregersen 98, DEN 9:09.18 | 98 | DEN | 9:09.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noel Mono Noel Mono 98, DEN 9:14.21 | 98 | DEN | 9:14.21 | = | ||||
3 | Jakob Vase Johannessen Jakob Vase Johannessen 00, DEN 9:23.61 | 00 | DEN | 9:23.61 | = | ||||
4 | Yousef Bellouch Yousef Bellouch 98, DEN 9:32.83 | 98 | DEN | 9:32.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Festersen Simon Festersen 00, DEN 9:51.00 | 00 | DEN | 9:51.00 | = | ||||
M22 60 m häck Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN 8.35 | 98 | DEN | 8.35 | = | ||||
Christian Gundersen Christian Gundersen 99, DEN DNF | 99 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
M22 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Åndahl Christoffer Åndahl 00, DEN 1.95 | 00 | DEN | 1.95 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Gundersen Christian Gundersen 99, DEN 1.87 | 99 | DEN | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frederik Thygesen Frederik Thygesen 00, DEN 1.87 | 00 | DEN | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Danker Linnemann Jonas Danker Linnemann 00, DEN 1.78 | 00 | DEN | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Asklund Andreas Asklund 98, DEN 1.75 | 98 | DEN | 1.75 | = | ||||
6 | Nikolaj Graves Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN 1.70 | 98 | DEN | 1.70 | = | ||||
M22 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Aske Valdemar Petersen Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN 4.60 | 98 | DEN | 4.60 | = | ||||
2 | Nikolaj Graves Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN 4.30 | 98 | DEN | 4.30 | = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN 4.00 | 98 | DEN | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
M22 Längd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 7.29 | 99 | DEN | 7.29 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 6.67 | 00 | DEN | 6.67 | = | ||||
M22 Tresteg Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mads Lunø Mads Lunø 99, DEN 11.68 | 99 | DEN | 11.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Asklund Andreas Asklund 98, DEN 10.80 | 98 | DEN | 10.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Esaipiriyan Vaithilingam Esaipiriyan Vaithilingam 00, DEN 10.28 | 00 | DEN | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
M22 Kula Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Lehnert Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN 13.57 | 99 | DEN | 13.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Jensen Rasmus Jensen 99, DEN 13.31 | 99 | DEN | 13.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nikolaj Graves Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN 13.25 | 98 | DEN | 13.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN 12.54 | 98 | DEN | 12.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christian Gundersen Christian Gundersen 99, DEN 12.41 | 99 | DEN | 12.41 | = | ||||
6 | Mikael Chua Ziska Mikael Chua Ziska 99, DEN 10.69 | 99 | DEN | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
M22 4x200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 1:32.34 | DEN | 1:32.34 | = | |||||
Jacob Hvorup, Christian Gundersen, Aske Valdemar Petersen, Emil Frænde | |||||||||
2 | Kolding Kfum Atletik Og Motion Kolding Kfum Atletik Og Motion 1:38.81 | DEN | 1:38.81 | = | |||||
Rasmus Jensen Pagh, Andreas Asklund, Victor Kiplagat Kondrup, William Asklund | |||||||||
3 | Fif Atletik Og Motion Fif Atletik Og Motion 1:39.93 | DEN | 1:39.93 | = | |||||
Alfred Dahl Larsen, Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen, Emil Grovn, Yousef Bellouch | |||||||||
4 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 1:43.15 | DEN | 1:43.15 | = | |||||
Asger Sarto, Gustav Graff Esbensen, Lucas Richardt, Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup | |||||||||
P19 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mikkel Johansson Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN 7.13 | 02 | DEN | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frederik Andersson Frederik Andersson 01, DEN 7.14 | 01 | DEN | 7.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 7.20 | 02 | DEN | 7.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Bruun Gregersen Jonas Bruun Gregersen 01, DEN 7.32 | 01 | DEN | 7.32 | = | ||||
5 | Bertram Costa Bertram Costa 02, DEN 7.33 | 02 | DEN | 7.33 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 7.35 | 01 | DEN | 7.35 | = | ||||
7 | Elia Noél Latta Elia Noél Latta 02, DEN 7.35 | 02 | DEN | 7.35 | = | ||||
8 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 7.41 | 02 | DEN | 7.41 | = | ||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 7.22 | 02 | DEN | 7.22 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 7.33 | 01 | DEN | 7.33 | = | ||||
3 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 7.40 | 02 | DEN | 7.40 | = | ||||
3 | Viktor Krejberg Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN 7.43 | 02 | DEN | 7.43 | = | ||||
4 | Kilian M David Kilian M David 02, DEN 7.48 | 02 | DEN | 7.48 | = | ||||
4 | Christoffer Gissel Christoffer Gissel 01, DEN 7.61 | 01 | DEN | 7.61 | = | ||||
5 | Malte Hansen Malte Hansen 02, DEN 7.74 | 02 | DEN | 7.74 | = | ||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mikkel Johansson Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN 7.13 | 02 | DEN | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frederik Andersson Frederik Andersson 01, DEN 7.16 | 01 | DEN | 7.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Kiplagat Kondrup Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 02, DEN 7.54 | 02 | DEN | 7.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jason Overgaard Jason Overgaard 01, DEN 7.77 | 01 | DEN | 7.77 | = | ||||
Heat 3 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Bertram Costa Bertram Costa 02, DEN 7.26 | 02 | DEN | 7.26 | = | ||||
2 | Jonas Bruun Gregersen Jonas Bruun Gregersen 01, DEN 7.28 | 01 | DEN | 7.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elia Noél Latta Elia Noél Latta 02, DEN 7.31 | 02 | DEN | 7.31 | = | ||||
4 | Frederik Grud Agerbæk Madsen Frederik Grud Agerbæk Madsen 02, DEN 7.52 | 02 | DEN | 7.52 | = | ||||
5 | Alfred Dahl Larsen Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN 7.54 | 02 | DEN | 7.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ammer Alalawi Ammer Alalawi 02, DEN 7.82 | 02 | DEN | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
P19 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Mikkel Johansson Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN 22.68 | 02 | DEN | 22.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frederik Andersson Frederik Andersson 01, DEN 22.83 | 01 | DEN | 22.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeppe Ege Nielsen Jeppe Ege Nielsen 02, DEN 23.23 | 02 | DEN | 23.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 23.31 | 02 | DEN | 23.31 | = | ||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elia Noél Latta Elia Noél Latta 02, DEN 23.37 | 02 | DEN | 23.37 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 23.80 | 02 | DEN | 23.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Gissel Christoffer Gissel 01, DEN 24.15 | 01 | DEN | 24.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kilian M David Kilian M David 02, DEN 24.27 | 02 | DEN | 24.27 | =PB | ||||
Final C 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Victor Kiplagat Kondrup Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 02, DEN 23.76 | 02 | DEN | 23.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Asklund William Asklund 01, DEN 24.38 | 01 | DEN | 24.38 | = | ||||
4 | Thomas Jersild Olsen Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN 24.55 | 01 | DEN | 24.55 | =PB | ||||
Jakob Rose-Hansen Jakob Rose-Hansen 02, DEN 24.02 | 02 | DEN | 24.02 | =PB | |||||
Final D 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Frederik Grud Agerbæk Madsen Frederik Grud Agerbæk Madsen 02, DEN 24.02 | 02 | DEN | 24.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Sabro Larsen Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN 24.81 | 01 | DEN | 24.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jason Overgaard Jason Overgaard 01, DEN 24.84 | 01 | DEN | 24.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ammer Alalawi Ammer Alalawi 02, DEN 25.92 | 02 | DEN | 25.92 | =PB | ||||
P19 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Larvad Sebastian Larvad 01, DEN 51.50 | 01 | DEN | 51.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Rose-Hansen Jakob Rose-Hansen 02, DEN 52.26 | 02 | DEN | 52.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Gissel Christoffer Gissel 01, DEN 52.74 | 01 | DEN | 52.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Victor Kiplagat Kondrup Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 02, DEN 53.79 | 02 | DEN | 53.79 | = | ||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mads Mørch Mads Mørch 01, DEN 52.51 | 01 | DEN | 52.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Jersild Olsen Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN 53.85 | 01 | DEN | 53.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Asklund William Asklund 01, DEN 54.08 | 01 | DEN | 54.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Villads Schou Villads Schou 01, DEN 54.34 | 01 | DEN | 54.34 | =PB | ||||
Final C 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
Florian Arensbach Florian Arensbach 01, DEN DQ | 01 | DEN | DQ | = | |||||
P19 800 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Markus Kirk Kjeldsen Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN 1:58.73 | 01 | DEN | 1:58.73 | = | ||||
2 | Elias Shifris Elias Shifris 02, DEN 1:59.78 | 02 | DEN | 1:59.78 | = | ||||
3 | Rasmus Baltzersen Rasmus Baltzersen 02, DEN 2:00.24 | 02 | DEN | 2:00.24 | = | ||||
4 | Nikolaj Richter Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN 2:02.48 | 02 | DEN | 2:02.48 | = | ||||
5 | Linus Lindquist Linus Lindquist 02, DEN 2:04.89 | 02 | DEN | 2:04.89 | =SB | ||||
6 | Villads Schou Villads Schou 01, DEN 2:06.89 | 01 | DEN | 2:06.89 | = | ||||
7 | Sebastian Busk Mouritzen Sebastian Busk Mouritzen 02, DEN 2:09.21 | 02 | DEN | 2:09.21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andreas Sørensen Andreas Sørensen 02, DEN 2:14.83 | 02 | DEN | 2:14.83 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elias Kongsted Misander Elias Kongsted Misander 02, DEN 2:17.38 | 02 | DEN | 2:17.38 | = | ||||
P19 1500 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Markus Kirk Kjeldsen Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN 3:53.49 | 01 | DEN | 3:53.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Conrad Lind Conrad Lind 01, DEN 4:00.65 | 01 | DEN | 4:00.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeppe Risvig Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN 4:04.17 | 01 | DEN | 4:04.17 | = | ||||
4 | Rasmus Baltzersen Rasmus Baltzersen 02, DEN 4:04.37 | 02 | DEN | 4:04.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Shifris Elias Shifris 02, DEN 4:06.66 | 02 | DEN | 4:06.66 | = | ||||
6 | Nikolaj Richter Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN 4:06.82 | 02 | DEN | 4:06.82 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linus Lindquist Linus Lindquist 02, DEN 4:16.26 | 02 | DEN | 4:16.26 | =SB | ||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Emil Aaskov Pallesen Emil Aaskov Pallesen 01, DEN 4:10.52 | 01 | DEN | 4:10.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christian Lindgreen Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN 4:16.07 | 02 | DEN | 4:16.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louis Cantby Louis Cantby 01, DEN 4:24.98 | 01 | DEN | 4:24.98 | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Busk Mouritzen Sebastian Busk Mouritzen 02, DEN 4:27.16 | 02 | DEN | 4:27.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Jensen Rasmus Jensen 01, DEN 4:34.77 | 01 | DEN | 4:34.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Sørensen Andreas Sørensen 02, DEN 4:51.12 | 02 | DEN | 4:51.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elias Kongsted Misander Elias Kongsted Misander 02, DEN 5:00.04 | 02 | DEN | 5:00.04 | =SB | ||||
P19 3000 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Conrad Lind Conrad Lind 01, DEN 8:44.90 | 01 | DEN | 8:44.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jeppe Risvig Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN 8:57.77 | 01 | DEN | 8:57.77 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Lindgreen Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN 9:25.31 | 02 | DEN | 9:25.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Faaborg Andersen Niklas Faaborg Andersen 02, DEN 9:35.59 | 02 | DEN | 9:35.59 | = | ||||
5 | Johan Enevoldsen Johan Enevoldsen 01, DEN 9:54.94 | 01 | DEN | 9:54.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rasmus Jensen Rasmus Jensen 01, DEN 9:57.28 | 01 | DEN | 9:57.28 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frederik Mangor Madsen Frederik Mangor Madsen 02, DEN 10:05.63 | 02 | DEN | 10:05.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 01, DEN 10:14.99 | 01 | DEN | 10:14.99 | = | ||||
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 8.60 | 01 | DEN | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian R. Suurballe Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN 8.68 | 02 | DEN | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 8.69 | 02 | DEN | 8.69 | = | ||||
4 | Oswald Carstensen Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN 8.96 | 02 | DEN | 8.96 | = | ||||
5 | Alfred Dahl Larsen Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN 9.19 | 02 | DEN | 9.19 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 9.48 | 02 | DEN | 9.48 | = | ||||
7 | Jason Overgaard Jason Overgaard 01, DEN 10.19 | 01 | DEN | 10.19 | = | ||||
P19 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN 2.00 | 01 | DEN | 2.00 | = | ||||
2 | Magnus Elsted Magnus Elsted 01, DEN 1.90 | 01 | DEN | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian R. Suurballe Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN 1.78 | 02 | DEN | 1.78 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oswald Carstensen Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN 1.70 | 02 | DEN | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
5 | Thomas Sabro Larsen Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN 1.70 | 01 | DEN | 1.70 | = | ||||
P19 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 4.50 | 02 | DEN | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bertram Costa Bertram Costa 02, DEN 4.40 | 02 | DEN | 4.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathias Clausen Mathias Clausen 01, DEN 4.30 | 01 | DEN | 4.30 | = | ||||
4 | Jonathan Thulstrup Jonathan Thulstrup 01, DEN 4.00 | 01 | DEN | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oswald Carstensen Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN 3.90 | 02 | DEN | 3.90 | = | ||||
6 | Thor Wiskum Thor Wiskum 02, DEN 3.70 | 02 | DEN | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Thomas Sabro Larsen Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN 3.60 | 01 | DEN | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | William Korsgaard William Korsgaard 01, DEN 6.52 | 01 | DEN | 6.52 | = | ||||
2 | Viktor Krejberg Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN 6.48 | 02 | DEN | 6.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Læssøe Bisgaard Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 01, DEN 6.40 | 01 | DEN | 6.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bertram Costa Bertram Costa 02, DEN 6.26 | 02 | DEN | 6.26 | = | ||||
5 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 6.15 | 02 | DEN | 6.15 | = | ||||
6 | Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 6.14 | 02 | DEN | 6.14 | = | ||||
7 | Magnus Elsted Magnus Elsted 01, DEN 5.66 | 01 | DEN | 5.66 | = | ||||
P19 Tresteg Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anton Læssøe Bisgaard Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 01, DEN 13.35 | 01 | DEN | 13.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gustav Graff Esbensen Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN 11.71 | 01 | DEN | 11.71 | = | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Larsen Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN 14.41 | 01 | DEN | 14.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 14.10 | 02 | DEN | 14.10 | = | ||||
3 | Mikkel Simonsen Mikkel Simonsen 02, DEN 13.73 | 02 | DEN | 13.73 | = | ||||
4 | Oswald Carstensen Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN 13.66 | 02 | DEN | 13.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 12.78 | 02 | DEN | 12.78 | = | ||||
6 | Mathias B Rasmussen Mathias B Rasmussen 02, DEN 12.69 | 02 | DEN | 12.69 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian R. Suurballe Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN 11.68 | 02 | DEN | 11.68 | = | ||||
8 | Thomas Sabro Larsen Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN 11.06 | 01 | DEN | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
9 | Patrick Overgaard Blauert Patrick Overgaard Blauert 02, DEN 10.72 | 02 | DEN | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
10 | Alfred Dahl Larsen Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN 10.26 | 02 | DEN | 10.26 | = | ||||
P19 4x200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion 1:32.06 | DEN | 1:32.06 | = | |||||
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft, Elia Noél Latta, Sebastian Larvad, Mikkel Johansson | |||||||||
2 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 1:36.34 | DEN | 1:36.34 | = | |||||
Viktor Krejberg, Christoffer Gissel, Markus Kirk Kjeldsen, Marius Hyldborg | |||||||||
3 | Holte Atletik Holte Atletik 1:37.22 | DEN | 1:37.22 | = | |||||
Mads Mørch, Thomas Olesen, Thor Wiskum, Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen | |||||||||
4 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 1:38.55 | DEN | 1:38.55 | = | |||||
Andreas Christoffersen, Oswald Carstensen, Conrad Lind, Magnus Elsted | |||||||||
Skive A.M. Skive A.M. DQ | DEN | DQ | = | ||||||
Jonas Bruun Gregersen, Ali Basim Al-Timimi, Noah Birk Meissner, Jakob Rose-Hansen | |||||||||
P17 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Krüger Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN 7.13 | 04 | DEN | 7.13 | = | ||||
2 | Frederik Thorup Sørensen Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN 7.23 | 04 | DEN | 7.23 | = | ||||
3 | Mikkel David Marklund Mikkel David Marklund 04, DEN 7.24 | 04 | DEN | 7.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez 04, DEN 7.30 | 04 | DEN | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 7.30 | 03 | DEN | 7.30 | = | ||||
6 | Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN 7.31 | 04 | DEN | 7.31 | = | ||||
7 | Dhruv Mehrotra Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN 7.32 | 03 | DEN | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Frederik Thorup Sørensen Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN 7.21 | 04 | DEN | 7.21 | = | ||||
2 | Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN 7.28 | 04 | DEN | 7.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofus Peter Lassen Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN 7.35 | 03 | DEN | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, DEN 7.46 | 03 | DEN | 7.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christoffer Erritsø Christoffer Erritsø 03, DEN 7.57 | 03 | DEN | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mathis Touillon Mathis Touillon 04, DEN 7.70 | 04 | DEN | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonas Strunge Jonas Strunge 04, DEN 7.85 | 04 | DEN | 7.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonas Dufresne Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN 8.65 | 04 | DEN | 8.65 | = | ||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Krüger Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN 7.15 | 04 | DEN | 7.15 | = | ||||
2 | Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez 04, DEN 7.35 | 04 | DEN | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ali Basim Al-Timimi Ali Basim Al-Timimi 03, DEN 7.45 | 03 | DEN | 7.45 | = | ||||
4 | Malte Dam Korsbjerg Malte Dam Korsbjerg 03, DEN 7.53 | 03 | DEN | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carl Johan Zachariae Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN 7.56 | 04 | DEN | 7.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marius Hyldborg Marius Hyldborg 04, DEN 7.76 | 04 | DEN | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
August Lund Jessen August Lund Jessen 03, DEN DQ | 03 | DEN | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 3 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 7.25 | 03 | DEN | 7.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikkel David Marklund Mikkel David Marklund 04, DEN 7.27 | 04 | DEN | 7.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dhruv Mehrotra Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN 7.37 | 03 | DEN | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Neloo Falck Neloo Falck 03, DEN 7.42 | 03 | DEN | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | August Østergaard August Østergaard 03, DEN 7.70 | 03 | DEN | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carl Bruce Aabo Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN 7.74 | 04 | DEN | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christian Mersebach Christian Mersebach 04, DEN 8.02 | 04 | DEN | 8.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jeppe Skærlund Svendsen Jeppe Skærlund Svendsen 04, DEN 8.10 | 04 | DEN | 8.10 | = | ||||
P17 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Krüger Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN 22.89 | 04 | DEN | 22.89 | = | ||||
2 | Frederik Thorup Sørensen Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN 23.01 | 04 | DEN | 23.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Luis Felipe Maillet Luis Felipe Maillet 04, DEN 23.53 | 04 | DEN | 23.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikkel David Marklund Mikkel David Marklund 04, DEN 23.83 | 04 | DEN | 23.83 | =PB | ||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN 23.83 | 04 | DEN | 23.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malte Dam Korsbjerg Malte Dam Korsbjerg 03, DEN 24.56 | 03 | DEN | 24.56 | = | ||||
3 | Miso Buha Miso Buha 03, DEN 25.16 | 03 | DEN | 25.16 | =SB | ||||
Final C 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Strunge Jonas Strunge 04, DEN 25.17 | 04 | DEN | 25.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathis Touillon Mathis Touillon 04, DEN 25.29 | 04 | DEN | 25.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | August Lund Jessen August Lund Jessen 03, DEN 26.13 | 03 | DEN | 26.13 | = | ||||
Final D 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Erritsø Christoffer Erritsø 03, DEN 24.55 | 03 | DEN | 24.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Feldborg Nielsen Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN 24.91 | 03 | DEN | 24.91 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Luis Felipe Maillet Luis Felipe Maillet 04, DEN 51.13 | 04 | DEN | 51.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jelmer Scholten Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN 53.54 | 04 | DEN | 53.54 | = | ||||
3 | Kaspar Henriksen Kaspar Henriksen 03, DEN 53.65 | 03 | DEN | 53.65 | = | ||||
4 | Tobias Feldborg Nielsen Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN 56.59 | 03 | DEN | 56.59 | = | ||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Tissier Andreas Tissier 04, DEN 56.51 | 04 | DEN | 56.51 | = | ||||
P17 800 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Emil Gobina Sigala Samuel Emil Gobina Sigala 03, DEN 2:02.18 | 03 | DEN | 2:02.18 | = | ||||
2 | Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen 04, DEN 2:02.54 | 04 | DEN | 2:02.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Luis Felipe Maillet Luis Felipe Maillet 04, DEN 2:02.93 | 04 | DEN | 2:02.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Kirial Olsen Oliver Kirial Olsen 03, DEN 2:04.24 | 03 | DEN | 2:04.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Bendsen Gustav Bendsen 03, DEN 2:04.27 | 03 | DEN | 2:04.27 | = | ||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Khalid Alnab Abdulle Khalid Alnab Abdulle 03, DEN 2:08.55 | 03 | DEN | 2:08.55 | = | ||||
2 | Rasmus Jæger Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN 2:08.81 | 04 | DEN | 2:08.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav b Andersen Gustav b Andersen 04, DEN 2:13.08 | 04 | DEN | 2:13.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mads Hjorth Hansen Mads Hjorth Hansen 04, DEN 2:22.97 | 04 | DEN | 2:22.97 | =PB | ||||
P17 1500 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen 04, DEN 4:13.61 | 04 | DEN | 4:13.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Emil Gobina Sigala Samuel Emil Gobina Sigala 03, DEN 4:14.15 | 03 | DEN | 4:14.15 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Møllgaard Martin Møllgaard 03, DEN 4:15.87 | 03 | DEN | 4:15.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Kirial Olsen Oliver Kirial Olsen 03, DEN 4:20.24 | 03 | DEN | 4:20.24 | = | ||||
5 | Rasmus Jæger Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN 4:21.61 | 04 | DEN | 4:21.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Bendsen Gustav Bendsen 03, DEN 4:22.49 | 03 | DEN | 4:22.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Skytte Glerup Martin Skytte Glerup 03, DEN 4:26.83 | 03 | DEN | 4:26.83 | = | ||||
8 | Jeppe Haghfelt Jeppe Haghfelt 03, DEN 4:28.78 | 03 | DEN | 4:28.78 | =PB | ||||
9 | Gustav b Andersen Gustav b Andersen 04, DEN 4:29.14 | 04 | DEN | 4:29.14 | =PB | ||||
10 | Milan Axelgaard Milan Axelgaard 04, DEN 4:33.82 | 04 | DEN | 4:33.82 | = | ||||
11 | Martin Nedergaard Thomsen Martin Nedergaard Thomsen 04, DEN 4:37.74 | 04 | DEN | 4:37.74 | =PB | ||||
12 | Cilius Jørgensen Cilius Jørgensen 04, DEN 5:04.94 | 04 | DEN | 5:04.94 | = | ||||
P17 3000 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Martin Møllgaard Martin Møllgaard 03, DEN 9:22.91 | 03 | DEN | 9:22.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mikkel Schnedler Rasmussen Mikkel Schnedler Rasmussen 03, DEN 9:27.03 | 03 | DEN | 9:27.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Skytte Glerup Martin Skytte Glerup 03, DEN 9:30.00 | 03 | DEN | 9:30.00 | = | ||||
4 | Jeppe Haghfelt Jeppe Haghfelt 03, DEN 9:32.88 | 03 | DEN | 9:32.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lucas Jeppesen Lucas Jeppesen 04, DEN 9:43.34 | 04 | DEN | 9:43.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Milan Axelgaard Milan Axelgaard 04, DEN 9:48.17 | 04 | DEN | 9:48.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Nedergaard Thomsen Martin Nedergaard Thomsen 04, DEN 10:04.38 | 04 | DEN | 10:04.38 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nicolaj Præstiin Andersen Nicolaj Præstiin Andersen 03, DEN 10:13.44 | 03 | DEN | 10:13.44 | =PB | ||||
9 | Oliver Uldahl Bruun Oliver Uldahl Bruun 03, DEN 10:17.67 | 03 | DEN | 10:17.67 | =PB | ||||
10 | Noah Brendholdt Noah Brendholdt 04, DEN 10:25.69 | 04 | DEN | 10:25.69 | = | ||||
11 | Cilius Jørgensen Cilius Jørgensen 04, DEN 11:02.54 | 04 | DEN | 11:02.54 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Krüger Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN 8.27 | 04 | DEN | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 8.36 | 03 | DEN | 8.36 | = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN 8.88 | 03 | DEN | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noah Birk Meissner Noah Birk Meissner 03, DEN 8.96 | 03 | DEN | 8.96 | = | ||||
5 | Hugo Rasmussen Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN 8.98 | 03 | DEN | 8.98 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kaspar Henriksen Kaspar Henriksen 03, DEN 9.15 | 03 | DEN | 9.15 | =SB | ||||
7 | Christoffer Erritsø Christoffer Erritsø 03, DEN 9.20 | 03 | DEN | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tobias Roed Garza Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN 9.35 | 04 | DEN | 9.35 | = | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Noah Birk Meissner Noah Birk Meissner 03, DEN 1.80 | 03 | DEN | 1.80 | = | ||||
2 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 1.80 | 03 | DEN | 1.80 | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Strunge Jonas Strunge 04, DEN 1.77 | 04 | DEN | 1.77 | = | ||||
4 | Tobias Roed Garza Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN 1.71 | 04 | DEN | 1.71 | = | ||||
5 | Hugo Rasmussen Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN 1.68 | 03 | DEN | 1.68 | = | ||||
6 | Emil Daniel Nielsen Emil Daniel Nielsen 04, DEN 1.65 | 04 | DEN | 1.65 | = | ||||
7 | Mathias Mogensen Mathias Mogensen 04, DEN 1.45 | 04 | DEN | 1.45 | = | ||||
Sebastian Brogaard Sebastian Brogaard 04, DEN NH | 04 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
P17 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN 4.00 | 03 | DEN | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mads Rubek Vitoft Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN 3.90 | 03 | DEN | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noah Birk Meissner Noah Birk Meissner 03, DEN 3.80 | 03 | DEN | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Copp Benjamin Copp 04, DEN 3.40 | 04 | DEN | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Rasmussen Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN 3.40 | 03 | DEN | 3.40 | = | ||||
6 | Tobias Roed Garza Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN 3.30 | 04 | DEN | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Krüger Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN 6.79 | 04 | DEN | 6.79 | = | ||||
2 | Carl Johan Zachariae Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN 6.47 | 04 | DEN | 6.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Jappe Bjerre Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN 6.32 | 04 | DEN | 6.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Medina Sørensen Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN 6.16 | 03 | DEN | 6.16 | = | ||||
5 | Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, DEN 6.10 | 03 | DEN | 6.10 | = | ||||
6 | Dhruv Mehrotra Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN 6.08 | 03 | DEN | 6.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kaspar Henriksen Kaspar Henriksen 03, DEN 5.64 | 03 | DEN | 5.64 | = | ||||
8 | Emil Daniel Nielsen Emil Daniel Nielsen 04, DEN 5.25 | 04 | DEN | 5.25 | = | ||||
9 | Marius Hyldborg Marius Hyldborg 04, DEN 5.19 | 04 | DEN | 5.19 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jeppe Skærlund Svendsen Jeppe Skærlund Svendsen 04, DEN 4.84 | 04 | DEN | 4.84 | = | ||||
11 | Michael Ølund Lauritzen Michael Ølund Lauritzen 04, DEN 4.34 | 04 | DEN | 4.34 | = | ||||
Christian Reusing Christian Reusing 04, DEN NM | 04 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Hugo Rasmussen Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN NM | 03 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez 04, DEN NM | 04 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P17 Tresteg Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Dhruv Mehrotra Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN 13.36 | 03 | DEN | 13.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Miso Buha Miso Buha 03, DEN 12.76 | 03 | DEN | 12.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tobias Roed Garza Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN 11.94 | 04 | DEN | 11.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Daniel Nielsen Emil Daniel Nielsen 04, DEN 11.15 | 04 | DEN | 11.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tobias Feldborg Nielsen Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN 10.90 | 03 | DEN | 10.90 | = | ||||
6 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN 9.50 | 04 | DEN | 9.50 | = | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Jappe Bjerre Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN 14.70 | 04 | DEN | 14.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mads Rubek Vitoft Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN 14.41 | 03 | DEN | 14.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 14.39 | 03 | DEN | 14.39 | = | ||||
4 | Theodor Hennecke Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN 13.06 | 04 | DEN | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Noah Birk Meissner Noah Birk Meissner 03, DEN 11.78 | 03 | DEN | 11.78 | = | ||||
6 | William Elsner William Elsner 03, DEN 11.71 | 03 | DEN | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Daniel Nielsen Emil Daniel Nielsen 04, DEN 10.83 | 04 | DEN | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonas Dufresne Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN 10.45 | 04 | DEN | 10.45 | = | ||||
9 | Sebastian Brogaard Sebastian Brogaard 04, DEN 10.34 | 04 | DEN | 10.34 | = | ||||
10 | Rasmus Magaard Madsen Rasmus Magaard Madsen 04, DEN 9.95 | 04 | DEN | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN 9.49 | 04 | DEN | 9.49 | = | ||||
12 | Jeppe Skærlund Svendsen Jeppe Skærlund Svendsen 04, DEN 7.95 | 04 | DEN | 7.95 | = | ||||
P17 4x200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 1:33.74 | DEN | 1:33.74 | = DUR-16 | |||||
Vilhelm Krüger, Frederik Thorup Sørensen, Luis Felipe Maillet, Tobias Jappe Bjerre | |||||||||
2 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb 1:40.19 | DEN | 1:40.19 | = | |||||
Adam Lind, Benjamin Coop, Christoffer Erritsø, Malte Dam Korsbjerg | |||||||||
3 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion 1:41.42 | DEN | 1:41.42 | = | |||||
Jonas Strunge, Mathis Touillon, Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen, Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen | |||||||||
KIF - København KIF - København DQ | DEN | DQ | = | ||||||
Neloo Falck, William Elsner, Lukas Medina Sørensen, August Østergaard | |||||||||
P15 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN 7.34 | 05 | DEN | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathias Højen Mathias Højen 05, DEN 7.46 | 05 | DEN | 7.46 | = | ||||
3 | Emil Henriksen Emil Henriksen 05, DEN 7.51 | 05 | DEN | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Andersson Christian Andersson 06, DEN 7.56 | 06 | DEN | 7.56 | = | ||||
5 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr Gustav Stetkær Bohr 05, DEN 7.62 | 05 | DEN | 7.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hakeem Ali Hakeem Ali 05, DEN 7.63 | 05 | DEN | 7.63 | = | ||||
7 | Christian Bruhn Christian Bruhn 05, DEN 7.68 | 05 | DEN | 7.68 | = | ||||
8 | Anyel Weis Anyel Weis 06, DEN 7.70 | 06 | DEN | 7.70 | = | ||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN 7.41 | 05 | DEN | 7.41 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Andersson Christian Andersson 06, DEN 7.54 | 06 | DEN | 7.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Bruhn Christian Bruhn 05, DEN 7.66 | 05 | DEN | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Elmedal Ludvig Elmedal 06, DEN 7.72 | 06 | DEN | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lucas Majgaard Lucas Majgaard 06, DEN 7.85 | 06 | DEN | 7.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edwin Rouault Edwin Rouault 06, DEN 7.98 | 06 | DEN | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frederik Dahl Larsen Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN 8.04 | 06 | DEN | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonathan Leighton Thomsen Jonathan Leighton Thomsen 05, DEN 8.15 | 05 | DEN | 8.15 | = | ||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Højen Mathias Højen 05, DEN 7.47 | 05 | DEN | 7.47 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Henriksen Emil Henriksen 05, DEN 7.56 | 05 | DEN | 7.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Bisgaard Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN 7.73 | 05 | DEN | 7.73 | = | ||||
4 | Vitus Rosenkrands Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN 7.74 | 05 | DEN | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thomas Sitm Madsen Thomas Sitm Madsen 06, DEN 7.87 | 06 | DEN | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Zeeberg Pedersen Tobias Zeeberg Pedersen 06, DEN 8.09 | 06 | DEN | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Noah Østergaard Noah Østergaard 06, DEN 8.10 | 06 | DEN | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr Gustav Stetkær Bohr 05, DEN 7.66 | 05 | DEN | 7.66 | = | ||||
2 | Hakeem Ali Hakeem Ali 05, DEN 7.68 | 05 | DEN | 7.68 | = | ||||
3 | Anyel Weis Anyel Weis 06, DEN 7.69 | 06 | DEN | 7.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen 05, DEN 7.84 | 05 | DEN | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Jensen Pagh Rasmus Jensen Pagh 05, DEN 7.84 | 05 | DEN | 7.84 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen 06, DEN 7.94 | 06 | DEN | 7.94 | = | ||||
7 | Grzegorz Robaczyk Grzegorz Robaczyk 05, DEN 8.13 | 05 | DEN | 8.13 | = | ||||
8 | Oliver Larsen Oliver Larsen 05, DEN 8.22 | 05 | DEN | 8.22 | = | ||||
P15 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Højen Mathias Højen 05, DEN 23.51 | 05 | DEN | 23.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr Gustav Stetkær Bohr 05, DEN 24.50 | 05 | DEN | 24.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Bruhn Christian Bruhn 05, DEN 25.02 | 05 | DEN | 25.02 | = | ||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Jensen Pagh Rasmus Jensen Pagh 05, DEN 24.56 | 05 | DEN | 24.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathias Schultz Mathias Schultz 05, DEN 24.65 | 05 | DEN | 24.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Andersson Christian Andersson 06, DEN 24.87 | 06 | DEN | 24.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thomas Sitm Madsen Thomas Sitm Madsen 06, DEN 25.25 | 06 | DEN | 25.25 | = | ||||
Final C 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Emil Henriksen Emil Henriksen 05, DEN 24.45 | 05 | DEN | 24.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 24.83 | 05 | DEN | 24.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Bisgaard Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN 24.88 | 05 | DEN | 24.88 | =PB | ||||
Final D 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen 05, DEN 25.39 | 05 | DEN | 25.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Elmedal Ludvig Elmedal 06, DEN 25.65 | 06 | DEN | 25.65 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 2:07.48 | 05 | DEN | 2:07.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hjalte Dalskov Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN 2:12.42 | 05 | DEN | 2:12.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Solvang Elias Solvang 05, DEN 2:12.79 | 05 | DEN | 2:12.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen 06, DEN 2:16.96 | 06 | DEN | 2:16.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Birk Nielsen Jonathan Birk Nielsen 05, DEN 2:17.95 | 05 | DEN | 2:17.95 | =PB | ||||
Final B 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Bjerregaard Nielsen Mathias Bjerregaard Nielsen 05, DEN 2:16.82 | 05 | DEN | 2:16.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Otto Johannes Kragh Otto Johannes Kragh 06, DEN 2:21.35 | 06 | DEN | 2:21.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 05, DEN 2:31.44 | 05 | DEN | 2:31.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Villads Emil Rosenstand Villads Emil Rosenstand 06, DEN 2:38.55 | 06 | DEN | 2:38.55 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN 4:26.46 | 05 | DEN | 4:26.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Herold Gustav Herold 05, DEN 4:28.73 | 05 | DEN | 4:28.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hjalte Dalskov Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN 4:29.65 | 05 | DEN | 4:29.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathias Bjerregaard Nielsen Mathias Bjerregaard Nielsen 05, DEN 4:38.01 | 05 | DEN | 4:38.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christopher Strandgaard Christopher Strandgaard 06, DEN 4:40.99 | 06 | DEN | 4:40.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Hvass William Hvass 06, DEN 4:45.02 | 06 | DEN | 4:45.02 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joel Frederik von d'Ahe Joel Frederik von d'Ahe 06, DEN 4:45.08 | 06 | DEN | 4:45.08 | =PB | ||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Røn-Buskov Gustav Røn-Buskov 05, DEN 4:40.64 | 05 | DEN | 4:40.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Storm Foged Sabroe Storm Foged Sabroe 06, DEN 4:41.09 | 06 | DEN | 4:41.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Birk Nielsen Jonathan Birk Nielsen 05, DEN 4:43.07 | 05 | DEN | 4:43.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andrei-Stefan Ursea Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN 4:48.88 | 05 | DEN | 4:48.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carl da Cunha Lassen Carl da Cunha Lassen 05, DEN 4:54.19 | 05 | DEN | 4:54.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Sass Møller Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN 5:11.64 | 06 | DEN | 5:11.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Villads Emil Rosenstand Villads Emil Rosenstand 06, DEN 5:22.93 | 06 | DEN | 5:22.93 | =PB | ||||
P15 3000 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN 9:39.60 | 05 | DEN | 9:39.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christopher Strandgaard Christopher Strandgaard 06, DEN 9:48.02 | 06 | DEN | 9:48.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Røn-Buskov Gustav Røn-Buskov 05, DEN 9:55.63 | 05 | DEN | 9:55.63 | = | ||||
4 | Storm Foged Sabroe Storm Foged Sabroe 06, DEN 10:04.14 | 06 | DEN | 10:04.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hjalte Dalskov Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN 10:06.77 | 05 | DEN | 10:06.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Hvass William Hvass 06, DEN 10:07.44 | 06 | DEN | 10:07.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rune Ib Hansen Rune Ib Hansen 05, DEN 10:10.42 | 05 | DEN | 10:10.42 | = | ||||
8 | Lasse Boesenbæk Lasse Boesenbæk 05, DEN 10:11.75 | 05 | DEN | 10:11.75 | =SB | ||||
9 | Andrei-Stefan Ursea Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN 10:18.39 | 05 | DEN | 10:18.39 | =PB | ||||
10 | Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 05, DEN 10:26.89 | 05 | DEN | 10:26.89 | =PB | ||||
11 | Niklas Aratz Villà Páramo Niklas Aratz Villà Páramo 06, DEN 11:29.44 | 06 | DEN | 11:29.44 | =SB | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN 8.50 | 05 | DEN | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr Gustav Stetkær Bohr 05, DEN 8.90 | 05 | DEN | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN 8.99 | 05 | DEN | 8.99 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Bisgaard Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN 9.02 | 05 | DEN | 9.02 | = | ||||
5 | Niels Skovsgaard Niels Skovsgaard 05, DEN 9.75 | 05 | DEN | 9.75 | = | ||||
6 | Frederik Dahl Larsen Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN 9.80 | 06 | DEN | 9.80 | = | ||||
7 | Viggo Lind Toustrup Viggo Lind Toustrup 05, DEN 9.84 | 05 | DEN | 9.84 | = | ||||
8 | Tobias Zeeberg Pedersen Tobias Zeeberg Pedersen 06, DEN 9.85 | 06 | DEN | 9.85 | = | ||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN 8.55 | 05 | DEN | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Stetkær Bohr Gustav Stetkær Bohr 05, DEN 8.92 | 05 | DEN | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niels Skovsgaard Niels Skovsgaard 05, DEN 9.61 | 05 | DEN | 9.61 | = | ||||
4 | Frederik Dahl Larsen Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN 9.79 | 06 | DEN | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Dufresne Markus Dufresne 06, DEN 10.15 | 06 | DEN | 10.15 | = | ||||
6 | Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN 10.38 | 06 | DEN | 10.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anders Christian Nicolaisen Anders Christian Nicolaisen 05, DEN 10.96 | 05 | DEN | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN 9.17 | 05 | DEN | 9.17 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Bisgaard Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN 9.22 | 05 | DEN | 9.22 | = | ||||
3 | Viggo Lind Toustrup Viggo Lind Toustrup 05, DEN 9.89 | 05 | DEN | 9.89 | = | ||||
4 | Tobias Zeeberg Pedersen Tobias Zeeberg Pedersen 06, DEN 9.90 | 06 | DEN | 9.90 | = | ||||
5 | Joel Frederik von d'Ahe Joel Frederik von d'Ahe 06, DEN 10.48 | 06 | DEN | 10.48 | = | ||||
6 | Bertram Anders Wolff Larsen Bertram Anders Wolff Larsen 06, DEN 10.53 | 06 | DEN | 10.53 | = | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | David Tony Gobina Sigala David Tony Gobina Sigala 05, DEN 1.87 | 05 | DEN | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen 06, DEN 1.76 | 06 | DEN | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathias Højen Mathias Højen 05, DEN 1.73 | 05 | DEN | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viggo Lind Toustrup Viggo Lind Toustrup 05, DEN 1.67 | 05 | DEN | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup 05, DEN 1.64 | 05 | DEN | 1.64 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathan Leighton Thomsen Jonathan Leighton Thomsen 05, DEN 1.55 | 05 | DEN | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mathias Bjerregaard Nielsen Mathias Bjerregaard Nielsen 05, DEN 1.45 | 05 | DEN | 1.45 | =SB | ||||
8 | Cornelius Birk Meissner Cornelius Birk Meissner 06, DEN 1.45 | 06 | DEN | 1.45 | = | ||||
9 | Emil Amsler Emil Amsler 06, DEN 1.35 | 06 | DEN | 1.35 | = | ||||
P15 Stav Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anders Nyborg Anders Nyborg 05, DEN 3.70 | 05 | DEN | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN 3.50 | 05 | DEN | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Lind Toustrup Viggo Lind Toustrup 05, DEN 3.00 | 05 | DEN | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cornelius Birk Meissner Cornelius Birk Meissner 06, DEN 2.60 | 06 | DEN | 2.60 | = | ||||
4 | Jonathan Sass Møller Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN 2.60 | 06 | DEN | 2.60 | = | ||||
6 | Rasmus Eybye Petersen Rasmus Eybye Petersen 05, DEN 2.40 | 05 | DEN | 2.40 | = | ||||
6 | Markus Dufresne Markus Dufresne 06, DEN 2.40 | 06 | DEN | 2.40 | = | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Højen Mathias Højen 05, DEN 6.34 | 05 | DEN | 6.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hakeem Ali Hakeem Ali 05, DEN 5.74 | 05 | DEN | 5.74 | = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN 5.73 | 05 | DEN | 5.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Andersson Christian Andersson 06, DEN 5.71 | 06 | DEN | 5.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anyel Weis Anyel Weis 06, DEN 5.70 | 06 | DEN | 5.70 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Bisgaard Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN 5.62 | 05 | DEN | 5.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Tony Gobina Sigala David Tony Gobina Sigala 05, DEN 5.61 | 05 | DEN | 5.61 | = | ||||
8 | Emil Henriksen Emil Henriksen 05, DEN 5.30 | 05 | DEN | 5.30 | = | ||||
9 | Markus Dufresne Markus Dufresne 06, DEN 5.21 | 06 | DEN | 5.21 | = | ||||
10 | Edwin Rouault Edwin Rouault 06, DEN 5.12 | 06 | DEN | 5.12 | =PB | ||||
11 | Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup 05, DEN 5.09 | 05 | DEN | 5.09 | =PB | ||||
12 | Carl-Emil Jensen Carl-Emil Jensen 06, DEN 4.97 | 06 | DEN | 4.97 | = | ||||
13 | Niels Skovsgaard Niels Skovsgaard 05, DEN 4.81 | 05 | DEN | 4.81 | = | ||||
14 | Tobias Zeeberg Pedersen Tobias Zeeberg Pedersen 06, DEN 4.67 | 06 | DEN | 4.67 | = | ||||
15 | Jonathan Sass Møller Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN 4.57 | 06 | DEN | 4.57 | = | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Markus Dufresne Markus Dufresne 06, DEN 11.47 | 06 | DEN | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noah Østergaard Noah Østergaard 06, DEN 11.26 | 06 | DEN | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup 05, DEN 10.78 | 05 | DEN | 10.78 | = | ||||
4 | Jonathan Sass Møller Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN 10.68 | 06 | DEN | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niels Skovsgaard Niels Skovsgaard 05, DEN 10.58 | 05 | DEN | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Frederik Degn Pedersen Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN 13.55 | 05 | DEN | 13.55 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Degn Pedersen Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN 13.05 | 05 | DEN | 13.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Henriksen Emil Henriksen 05, DEN 12.35 | 05 | DEN | 12.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Zeeberg Pedersen Tobias Zeeberg Pedersen 06, DEN 12.10 | 06 | DEN | 12.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Sandbjerg Lind Adam Sandbjerg Lind 05, DEN 11.59 | 05 | DEN | 11.59 | = | ||||
6 | Christian Andersson Christian Andersson 06, DEN 11.37 | 06 | DEN | 11.37 | = | ||||
7 | Anyel Weis Anyel Weis 06, DEN 11.30 | 06 | DEN | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vitus Rosenkrands Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN 10.53 | 05 | DEN | 10.53 | = | ||||
9 | Mathias Riber Schmidt Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN 10.19 | 06 | DEN | 10.19 | = | ||||
10 | Asger Pape Liboriussen Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN 10.17 | 05 | DEN | 10.17 | = | ||||
11 | Cornelius Birk Meissner Cornelius Birk Meissner 06, DEN 9.96 | 06 | DEN | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
12 | Valdemar Kopp Valdemar Kopp 06, DEN 9.75 | 06 | DEN | 9.75 | = | ||||
13 | Carl-Emil Jensen Carl-Emil Jensen 06, DEN 9.70 | 06 | DEN | 9.70 | = | ||||
14 | Oliver Larsen Oliver Larsen 05, DEN 9.37 | 05 | DEN | 9.37 | = | ||||
15 | Grzegorz Robaczyk Grzegorz Robaczyk 05, DEN 8.68 | 05 | DEN | 8.68 | = | ||||
P15 4x200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 1:43.56 | DEN | 1:43.56 | = | |||||
Christian Bruhn, Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup, Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen, Linus Cochran | |||||||||
2 | Holte Atletik Holte Atletik 1:45.11 | DEN | 1:45.11 | = | |||||
Kasper Mørch, Christian Gottlieb, Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb, Gustav Stetkær Bohr | |||||||||
3 | Randers Sportsklub Freja Randers Sportsklub Freja 1:46.25 | DEN | 1:46.25 | = | |||||
Markus Dufresne, Jonathan Sass Møller, Christoffer Ballisager, Thomas Sitm Madsen | |||||||||
4 | Athletikklubben Holstebro Athletikklubben Holstebro 1:50.90 | DEN | 1:50.90 | = | |||||
Emil Henriksen, Krystof Fjord Nielsen, Mikkel Overgaard Hansen, David Tony Gobina Sigala | |||||||||
Ballerup Atletik Klub Ballerup Atletik Klub 1:43.91 | DEN | 1:43.91 | = | ||||||
Victor Colberg, Daniel Bisgaard, Rasmus Eybye Petersen, Mathias Højen | |||||||||
Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb DQ | DEN | DQ | = | ||||||
Anyel Weis, Joel Frederik von d'Ahe, Vitus Rosenkrands, Hakeem Ali | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K22 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Line Holm Jensen Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN 7.75 | 00 | DEN | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Camilla Høgh Sørensen Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN 7.84 | 98 | DEN | 7.84 | = | ||||
3 | Emilie Pedersen Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN 7.88 | 98 | DEN | 7.88 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Øbakke Lange Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN 7.96 | 99 | DEN | 7.96 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ida Boel Ida Boel 00, DEN 8.06 | 00 | DEN | 8.06 | = | ||||
6 | Sarah Kristensen Sarah Kristensen 00, DEN 8.07 | 00 | DEN | 8.07 | = | ||||
7 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 8.14 | 98 | DEN | 8.14 | = | ||||
8 | Ida Lønne Jespersen Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN 8.34 | 00 | DEN | 8.34 | = | ||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Line Holm Jensen Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN 7.77 | 00 | DEN | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilie Pedersen Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN 7.83 | 98 | DEN | 7.83 | =SB | ||||
3 | Camilla Høgh Sørensen Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN 7.83 | 98 | DEN | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Øbakke Lange Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN 8.01 | 99 | DEN | 8.01 | = | ||||
5 | Sarah Kristensen Sarah Kristensen 00, DEN 8.06 | 00 | DEN | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Boel Ida Boel 00, DEN 8.06 | 00 | DEN | 8.06 | = | ||||
7 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 8.08 | 98 | DEN | 8.08 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ida Lønne Jespersen Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN 8.25 | 00 | DEN | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN 8.35 | 98 | DEN | 8.35 | =SB | ||||
10 | Laura Kathrine Kornum Laura Kathrine Kornum 98, DEN 8.42 | 98 | DEN | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
11 | Julie Kretzschmer Julie Kretzschmer 99, DEN 8.56 | 99 | DEN | 8.56 | = | ||||
12 | Emilie Pii Emilie Pii 00, DEN 9.09 | 00 | DEN | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
K22 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Line Holm Jensen Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN 25.74 | 00 | DEN | 25.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Camilla Høgh Sørensen Camilla Høgh Sørensen 98, DEN 26.17 | 98 | DEN | 26.17 | = | ||||
3 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 26.35 | 98 | DEN | 26.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emilie Pedersen Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN 26.55 | 98 | DEN | 26.55 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anna Krab Scheibelein Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN 26.89 | 98 | DEN | 26.89 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen Nikoline Lybæk Petersen 98, DEN 27.54 | 98 | DEN | 27.54 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN 27.76 | 98 | DEN | 27.76 | =SB | ||||
Laura Kathrine Kornum Laura Kathrine Kornum 98, DEN DQrmus Fremd | 98 | DEN | DQrmus Fremd | = | |||||
K22 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Anna Krab Scheibelein Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN 59.77 | 98 | DEN | 59.77 | = | ||||
2 | Laura Kathrine Kornum Laura Kathrine Kornum 98, DEN 1:03.01 | 98 | DEN | 1:03.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sarah Dalsgaard Nielsen Sarah Dalsgaard Nielsen 99, DEN 1:10.76 | 99 | DEN | 1:10.76 | =PB | ||||
K22 1500 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Signe Salanson Jensen-Smidt Signe Salanson Jensen-Smidt 98, DEN 5:08.95 | 98 | DEN | 5:08.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emely Ravn Emely Ravn 00, DEN 5:11.75 | 00 | DEN | 5:11.75 | =PB | ||||
K22 3000 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Signe Salanson Jensen-Smidt Signe Salanson Jensen-Smidt 98, DEN 10:51.99 | 98 | DEN | 10:51.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emely Ravn Emely Ravn 00, DEN 10:56.66 | 00 | DEN | 10:56.66 | =PB | ||||
K22 60 m häck Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Ida Boel Ida Boel 00, DEN 8.93 | 00 | DEN | 8.93 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Lønne Jespersen Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN 9.06 | 00 | DEN | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Øbakke Lange Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN 9.36 | 99 | DEN | 9.36 | = | ||||
4 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen Nikoline Lybæk Petersen 98, DEN 9.38 | 98 | DEN | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN 9.83 | 00 | DEN | 9.83 | =SB | ||||
6 | Julie Kretzschmer Julie Kretzschmer 99, DEN 10.29 | 99 | DEN | 10.29 | = | ||||
K22 Höjd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Rikke Andersen Rikke Andersen 98, DEN 1.80 | 98 | DEN | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Line Damsgaard Andersen Line Damsgaard Andersen 99, DEN 1.64 | 99 | DEN | 1.64 | = | ||||
3 | Tina Bischoff Gellin Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN 1.64 | 98 | DEN | 1.64 | = | ||||
4 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen Nikoline Lybæk Petersen 98, DEN 1.55 | 98 | DEN | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
5 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN 1.50 | 00 | DEN | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
K22 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 3.70 | 99 | DEN | 3.70 | =PB | |||||
Ida Lønne Jespersen Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN 3.60 | 00 | DEN | 3.60 | = | |||||
K22 Längd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 5.58 | 98 | DEN | 5.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rikke Andersen Rikke Andersen 98, DEN 5.34 | 98 | DEN | 5.34 | = | ||||
3 | Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 5.18 | 99 | DEN | 5.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofie Tidsvilde Sofie Tidsvilde 98, DEN 4.95 | 98 | DEN | 4.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN 4.73 | 99 | DEN | 4.73 | =SB | ||||
K22 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN 10.06 | 99 | DEN | 10.06 | =SB | ||||
K22 Kula Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN 13.38 | 00 | DEN | 13.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 12.89 | 98 | DEN | 12.89 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Øbakke Lange Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN 12.72 | 99 | DEN | 12.72 | = | ||||
4 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN 12.07 | 99 | DEN | 12.07 | = | ||||
5 | Julie Kalstrup Schulz Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN 10.22 | 00 | DEN | 10.22 | = | ||||
6 | Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 9.78 | 99 | DEN | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
K22 4x200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 1:48.56 | DEN | 1:48.56 | = | |||||
Nickoline Skifter Andersen, Rikke Andersen, Laura Grønbech, Anna Øbakke Lange | |||||||||
2 | Skive A.M. Skive A.M. 1:50.24 | DEN | 1:50.24 | = | |||||
Sarah Kristensen, Maya Cecilie Fruergaard, Amalie Quistgaard, Nanna Tveen Høgsberg | |||||||||
3 | FIF atletik og motion FIF atletik og motion 1:50.41 | DEN | 1:50.41 | = | |||||
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge, Maja Hjorth Antvorskov, Sofie Tidsvilde, Camilla Høgh Sørensen | |||||||||
4 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 1:51.77 | DEN | 1:51.77 | = | |||||
Emilie Pedersen, Katrine Vad, Lærke Krejberg, Line Damsgaard Andersen | |||||||||
5 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion 1:52.96 | DEN | 1:52.96 | = | |||||
Julie Kretzschmer, Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir, Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar, Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss | |||||||||
6 | Greve Atletik Greve Atletik 1:56.11 | DEN | 1:56.11 | = | |||||
Sara Olsson, Solvej Møller, Emilie Pii, Viola Jensen | |||||||||
F19 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Terese Salling Hansen Terese Salling Hansen 01, DEN 7.80 | 01 | DEN | 7.80 | = | ||||
2 | Klara Skriver Loessl Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN 7.87 | 02 | DEN | 7.87 | = | ||||
3 | Emilie Santin Florin Emilie Santin Florin 01, DEN 7.89 | 01 | DEN | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanne Westergaard Johanne Westergaard 02, DEN 7.96 | 02 | DEN | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN 8.06 | 01 | DEN | 8.06 | = | ||||
6 | Victoria Lendal Victoria Lendal 02, DEN 8.07 | 02 | DEN | 8.07 | = | ||||
7 | Mie Mikkelsen Mie Mikkelsen 01, DEN 8.15 | 01 | DEN | 8.15 | = | ||||
8 | Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 8.25 | 02 | DEN | 8.25 | = | ||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Terese Salling Hansen Terese Salling Hansen 01, DEN 7.79 | 01 | DEN | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilie Santin Florin Emilie Santin Florin 01, DEN 7.92 | 01 | DEN | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Skriver Loessl Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN 7.92 | 02 | DEN | 7.92 | = | ||||
4 | Johanne Westergaard Johanne Westergaard 02, DEN 7.97 | 02 | DEN | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN 8.05 | 01 | DEN | 8.05 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mie Mikkelsen Mie Mikkelsen 01, DEN 8.07 | 01 | DEN | 8.07 | = | ||||
6 | Victoria Lendal Victoria Lendal 02, DEN 8.07 | 02 | DEN | 8.07 | = | ||||
8 | Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 8.19 | 02 | DEN | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elisabet Holm Simonsen Elisabet Holm Simonsen 01, DEN 8.25 | 01 | DEN | 8.25 | =SB | ||||
10 | Liv Nedergaard Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN 8.33 | 02 | DEN | 8.33 | = | ||||
11 | Sara Olsson Sara Olsson 02, DEN 8.37 | 02 | DEN | 8.37 | =SB | ||||
12 | Misja Brynjolf Jepsen Misja Brynjolf Jepsen 01, DEN 8.40 | 01 | DEN | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
13 | Katrine Vad Katrine Vad 01, DEN 8.41 | 01 | DEN | 8.41 | = | ||||
14 | Signe Raahauge Signe Raahauge 02, DEN 8.49 | 02 | DEN | 8.49 | = | ||||
15 | Maria Skov Kragh Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN 8.54 | 01 | DEN | 8.54 | = | ||||
16 | Sofie Stubben Sofie Stubben 02, DEN 9.04 | 02 | DEN | 9.04 | = | ||||
F19 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Terese Salling Hansen Terese Salling Hansen 01, DEN 26.14 | 01 | DEN | 26.14 | = | ||||
2 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN 26.47 | 01 | DEN | 26.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mie Mikkelsen Mie Mikkelsen 01, DEN 26.50 | 01 | DEN | 26.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emilie Santin Florin Emilie Santin Florin 01, DEN 26.59 | 01 | DEN | 26.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maria Biskopstø Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN 26.81 | 02 | DEN | 26.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maja Felby Maja Felby 02, DEN 26.87 | 02 | DEN | 26.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elisabet Holm Simonsen Elisabet Holm Simonsen 01, DEN 27.15 | 01 | DEN | 27.15 | =PB | ||||
8 | Oddvør Josephsen Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN 27.33 | 01 | DEN | 27.33 | =PB | ||||
9 | Misja Brynjolf Jepsen Misja Brynjolf Jepsen 01, DEN 27.38 | 01 | DEN | 27.38 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ida Marie Hartmann Ida Marie Hartmann 02, DEN 27.46 | 02 | DEN | 27.46 | = | ||||
11 | Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 27.54 | 02 | DEN | 27.54 | = | ||||
12 | Mille B. Olesen Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN 27.89 | 02 | DEN | 27.89 | =SB | ||||
13 | Signe Raahauge Signe Raahauge 02, DEN 28.69 | 02 | DEN | 28.69 | =PB | ||||
F19 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN 57.48 | 02 | DEN | 57.48 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Biskopstø Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN 58.01 | 02 | DEN | 58.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Felby Maja Felby 02, DEN 59.56 | 02 | DEN | 59.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elena Grøndahl Johansen Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN 1:00.53 | 01 | DEN | 1:00.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Marie Hartmann Ida Marie Hartmann 02, DEN 1:01.63 | 02 | DEN | 1:01.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oddvør Josephsen Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN 1:02.49 | 01 | DEN | 1:02.49 | =SB | ||||
7 | Anne Bonderup Andersen Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN 1:02.91 | 01 | DEN | 1:02.91 | = | ||||
F19 800 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Maria Biskopstø Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN 2:24.38 | 02 | DEN | 2:24.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elena Grøndahl Johansen Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN 2:24.53 | 01 | DEN | 2:24.53 | = | ||||
3 | Mille B. Olesen Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN 2:25.90 | 02 | DEN | 2:25.90 | = | ||||
4 | Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN 2:36.02 | 01 | DEN | 2:36.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Signe Lehmann Signe Lehmann 02, DEN 2:36.89 | 02 | DEN | 2:36.89 | = | ||||
6 | Isabella Matilda Jensen Isabella Matilda Jensen 01, DEN 2:37.22 | 01 | DEN | 2:37.22 | =PB | ||||
F19 1500 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Mie Gam Nielsen Mie Gam Nielsen 01, DEN 4:51.64 | 01 | DEN | 4:51.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marie Møller Schmidt Marie Møller Schmidt 01, DEN 5:01.46 | 01 | DEN | 5:01.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isabella Matilda Jensen Isabella Matilda Jensen 01, DEN 5:24.30 | 01 | DEN | 5:24.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN 5:32.13 | 01 | DEN | 5:32.13 | =PB | ||||
F19 3000 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mie Gam Nielsen Mie Gam Nielsen 01, DEN 10:20.28 | 01 | DEN | 10:20.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marie Møller Schmidt Marie Møller Schmidt 01, DEN 10:33.38 | 01 | DEN | 10:33.38 | = | ||||
F19 60 m häck Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN 8.85 | 02 | DEN | 8.85 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Beiter Bomme Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN 9.06 | 01 | DEN | 9.06 | = | ||||
3 | Line Kold Line Kold 01, DEN 10.10 | 01 | DEN | 10.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN 10.31 | 01 | DEN | 10.31 | =SB | ||||
F19 Höjd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sara Olsen Sara Olsen 01, DEN 1.58 | 01 | DEN | 1.58 | = | ||||
2 | Maja Hjorth Antvorskov Maja Hjorth Antvorskov 02, DEN 1.55 | 02 | DEN | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN 1.55 | 01 | DEN | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN 1.55 | 01 | DEN | 1.55 | = | ||||
F19 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Klara Skriver Loessl Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN 3.60 | 02 | DEN | 3.60 | = | ||||
2 | Sara Harsmann Sara Harsmann 02, DEN 3.20 | 02 | DEN | 3.20 | = | ||||
3 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN 3.10 | 02 | DEN | 3.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Signe Lehmann Signe Lehmann 02, DEN 2.60 | 02 | DEN | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
F19 Längd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Beiter Bomme Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN 5.46 | 01 | DEN | 5.46 | = | ||||
2 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN 5.35 | 02 | DEN | 5.35 | = | ||||
3 | Louise Bach Moore Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN 5.31 | 01 | DEN | 5.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Victoria Lendal Victoria Lendal 02, DEN 5.20 | 02 | DEN | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johanne Westergaard Johanne Westergaard 02, DEN 5.04 | 02 | DEN | 5.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN 4.99 | 01 | DEN | 4.99 | =SB | ||||
7 | Maria Skov Kragh Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN 4.94 | 01 | DEN | 4.94 | = | ||||
8 | Elisabet Holm Simonsen Elisabet Holm Simonsen 01, DEN 4.82 | 01 | DEN | 4.82 | = | ||||
9 | Malene Fisker Malene Fisker 02, DEN 4.58 | 02 | DEN | 4.58 | =PB | ||||
Katrine Vad Katrine Vad 01, DEN NMSK77 | 01 | DEN | NMSK77 | = | |||||
F19 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lund Nina Lund 01, DEN 11.69 | 01 | DEN | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victoria Lendal Victoria Lendal 02, DEN 11.50 | 02 | DEN | 11.50 | = | ||||
3 | Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 9.97 | 02 | DEN | 9.97 | = | ||||
F19 Kula Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN 12.28 | 01 | DEN | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Beiter Bomme Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN 11.73 | 01 | DEN | 11.73 | = | ||||
3 | Lýdia Poula Simonsen Lýdia Poula Simonsen 01, DEN 11.11 | 01 | DEN | 11.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rebecca Spiegelhauer Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN 10.60 | 02 | DEN | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Kjær Andersen Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN 10.34 | 02 | DEN | 10.34 | = | ||||
6 | Ellen Lawaetz Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN 9.83 | 02 | DEN | 9.83 | = | ||||
7 | Margaret Darkwa Margaret Darkwa 02, DEN 9.64 | 02 | DEN | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN 9.00 | 02 | DEN | 9.00 | = | ||||
F19 4x200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 1:45.89 | DEN | 1:45.89 | = | |||||
Ida Beiter Bomme, Liv Nedergaard, Louise Bach Moore, Klara Skriver Loessl | |||||||||
2 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion 1:47.64 | DEN | 1:47.64 | = | |||||
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen, Alberte Riber Jakobsen, Misja Brynjolf Jepsen, Elisabet Holm Simonsen | |||||||||
3 | Aabenraa IG Aabenraa IG 1:52.91 | DEN | 1:52.91 | = | |||||
Christine Nielsen, Kristine Grevsen, Signe Raahauge, Mie Mikkelsen | |||||||||
4 | Skive A.M. Skive A.M. 2:00.88 | DEN | 2:00.88 | = | |||||
Emma Færk Johannesen, Martha Madsen, Benedicte Bech Rasmussen, Malene Fisker | |||||||||
F17 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Marie Høgh Larsen Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN 7.69 | 03 | DEN | 7.69 | = | ||||
2 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN 7.84 | 03 | DEN | 7.84 | = | ||||
3 | Alma Søby Witt Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN 7.91 | 04 | DEN | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annika Baun Haldbo Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN 7.92 | 03 | DEN | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Line Grønbæk Andersen Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN 7.93 | 04 | DEN | 7.93 | = | ||||
6 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN 7.97 | 03 | DEN | 7.97 | = | ||||
7 | Cecilie Carlsen Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN 8.13 | 03 | DEN | 8.13 | = | ||||
8 | Klara Lind Toustrup Klara Lind Toustrup 03, DEN 8.16 | 03 | DEN | 8.16 | = | ||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Marie Høgh Larsen Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN 7.65 | 03 | DEN | 7.65 | = | ||||
2 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN 7.81 | 03 | DEN | 7.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Søby Witt Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN 7.91 | 04 | DEN | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annika Baun Haldbo Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN 7.93 | 03 | DEN | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Line Grønbæk Andersen Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN 7.94 | 04 | DEN | 7.94 | = | ||||
6 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN 7.95 | 03 | DEN | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Cecilie Carlsen Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN 8.05 | 03 | DEN | 8.05 | = | ||||
8 | Klara Lind Toustrup Klara Lind Toustrup 03, DEN 8.08 | 03 | DEN | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
9 | Christine Klitgaard Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN 8.11 | 04 | DEN | 8.11 | = | ||||
10 | Ida Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen Ida Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen 04, DEN 8.12 | 04 | DEN | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sarah Rasmussen Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN 8.22 | 04 | DEN | 8.22 | = | ||||
12 | Caroline Vammen Caroline Vammen 04, DEN 8.23 | 04 | DEN | 8.23 | = | ||||
13 | Klara Winther Krustrup Klara Winther Krustrup 03, DEN 8.23 | 03 | DEN | 8.23 | =SB | ||||
14 | Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen 04, DEN 8.24 | 04 | DEN | 8.24 | = | ||||
15 | Annika Vinther Annika Vinther 04, DEN 8.24 | 04 | DEN | 8.24 | = | ||||
16 | Stine Engberg Mikkelsen Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN 8.24 | 04 | DEN | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
17 | Mille Fibiger Jensen Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN 8.25 | 04 | DEN | 8.25 | = | ||||
18 | Sara Olsen Sara Olsen 04, DEN 8.29 | 04 | DEN | 8.29 | = | ||||
19 | Ida Hebsgaard Gertsen Ida Hebsgaard Gertsen 03, DEN 8.33 | 03 | DEN | 8.33 | = | ||||
20 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 03, DEN 8.39 | 03 | DEN | 8.39 | = | ||||
21 | Freja Jensen Freja Jensen 03, DEN 8.46 | 03 | DEN | 8.46 | =SB | ||||
22 | Nanna Bak Grubert Nanna Bak Grubert 04, DEN 8.46 | 04 | DEN | 8.46 | = | ||||
23 | Laura Kirstine Mortensen Laura Kirstine Mortensen 04, DEN 8.52 | 04 | DEN | 8.52 | = | ||||
24 | Signe Xin Von Rosen Signe Xin Von Rosen 04, DEN 8.54 | 04 | DEN | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
F17 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN 25.03 | 03 | DEN | 25.03 | =PB DUR-17 | ||||
2 | Marie Høgh Larsen Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN 25.60 | 03 | DEN | 25.60 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN 25.63 | 04 | DEN | 25.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Line Grønbæk Andersen Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN 25.71 | 04 | DEN | 25.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christine Klitgaard Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN 26.03 | 04 | DEN | 26.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alma Søby Witt Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN 26.30 | 04 | DEN | 26.30 | = | ||||
7 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN 26.55 | 03 | DEN | 26.55 | = | ||||
8 | Cecilie Carlsen Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN 26.75 | 03 | DEN | 26.75 | = | ||||
9 | Mille Fibiger Jensen Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN 26.83 | 04 | DEN | 26.83 | = | ||||
10 | Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen 04, DEN 26.87 | 04 | DEN | 26.87 | =PB | ||||
11 | Klara Lind Toustrup Klara Lind Toustrup 03, DEN 27.22 | 03 | DEN | 27.22 | = | ||||
12 | Nanna Bak Grubert Nanna Bak Grubert 04, DEN 27.79 | 04 | DEN | 27.79 | = | ||||
13 | Amalie Quistgaard Amalie Quistgaard 04, DEN 27.93 | 04 | DEN | 27.93 | =SB | ||||
14 | Annika Vinther Annika Vinther 04, DEN 28.20 | 04 | DEN | 28.20 | = | ||||
15 | Stine Engberg Mikkelsen Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN 28.25 | 04 | DEN | 28.25 | = | ||||
16 | Sara Olsen Sara Olsen 04, DEN 28.30 | 04 | DEN | 28.30 | = | ||||
17 | Kristine Kildehøj Kristine Kildehøj 04, DEN 28.60 | 04 | DEN | 28.60 | = | ||||
F17 400 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Marie Falkebo Jensen Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN 58.45 | 03 | DEN | 58.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cecilie Carlsen Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN 59.40 | 03 | DEN | 59.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Laura G. Andersen Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN 59.73 | 04 | DEN | 59.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christine Klitgaard Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN 1:00.93 | 04 | DEN | 1:00.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN 1:02.21 | 03 | DEN | 1:02.21 | =SB | ||||
6 | Amalie Quistgaard Amalie Quistgaard 04, DEN 1:04.29 | 04 | DEN | 1:04.29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kristine Kildehøj Kristine Kildehøj 04, DEN 1:07.36 | 04 | DEN | 1:07.36 | =PB | ||||
F17 800 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Nørding Christensen Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN 2:14.95 | 03 | DEN | 2:14.95 | = | ||||
2 | Laura G. Andersen Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN 2:19.73 | 04 | DEN | 2:19.73 | = | ||||
3 | Marie Falkebo Jensen Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN 2:22.87 | 03 | DEN | 2:22.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ida Duelund Ida Duelund 04, DEN 2:24.82 | 04 | DEN | 2:24.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Laura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen Laura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen 03, DEN 2:25.19 | 03 | DEN | 2:25.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amalie Boeck Amalie Boeck 03, DEN 2:25.46 | 03 | DEN | 2:25.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Camilla Flyvbjerg Camilla Flyvbjerg 04, DEN 2:29.72 | 04 | DEN | 2:29.72 | = | ||||
8 | Esther Kirkeby Esther Kirkeby 04, DEN 2:30.16 | 04 | DEN | 2:30.16 | =SB | ||||
9 | Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN 2:30.59 | 04 | DEN | 2:30.59 | =SB | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Nørding Christensen Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN 4:43.77 | 03 | DEN | 4:43.77 | = | ||||
2 | Mathilde Meedom Larsen Mathilde Meedom Larsen 04, DEN 4:44.10 | 04 | DEN | 4:44.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Katrine Risvig Katrine Risvig 03, DEN 4:45.44 | 03 | DEN | 4:45.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Riegels Jakobsen Freja Riegels Jakobsen 04, DEN 4:46.95 | 04 | DEN | 4:46.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Duelund Ida Duelund 04, DEN 4:58.66 | 04 | DEN | 4:58.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amalie Bro Pedersen Amalie Bro Pedersen 04, DEN 5:02.46 | 04 | DEN | 5:02.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sophie Olivia Kortnum Sophie Olivia Kortnum 04, DEN 5:02.97 | 04 | DEN | 5:02.97 | = | ||||
8 | Esther Kirkeby Esther Kirkeby 04, DEN 5:04.21 | 04 | DEN | 5:04.21 | =PB | ||||
9 | Amalie Boeck Amalie Boeck 03, DEN 5:06.56 | 03 | DEN | 5:06.56 | =SB | ||||
10 | Camilla Flyvbjerg Camilla Flyvbjerg 04, DEN 5:15.41 | 04 | DEN | 5:15.41 | = | ||||
11 | Laura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen Laura Røhl Guldbæk Arentsen 03, DEN 5:17.06 | 03 | DEN | 5:17.06 | = | ||||
12 | Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN 5:20.93 | 04 | DEN | 5:20.93 | = | ||||
13 | Sarah Glad Sarah Glad 03, DEN 5:28.46 | 03 | DEN | 5:28.46 | =SB | ||||
14 | Hazal Bayram Hazal Bayram 04, DEN 5:34.97 | 04 | DEN | 5:34.97 | = | ||||
F17 3000 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mathilde Meedom Larsen Mathilde Meedom Larsen 04, DEN 10:07.78 | 04 | DEN | 10:07.78 | = | ||||
2 | Freja Riegels Jakobsen Freja Riegels Jakobsen 04, DEN 10:08.71 | 04 | DEN | 10:08.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Katrine Risvig Katrine Risvig 03, DEN 10:21.46 | 03 | DEN | 10:21.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophie Olivia Kortnum Sophie Olivia Kortnum 04, DEN 10:34.72 | 04 | DEN | 10:34.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amalie Bro Pedersen Amalie Bro Pedersen 04, DEN 11:09.27 | 04 | DEN | 11:09.27 | = | ||||
6 | Sarah Glad Sarah Glad 03, DEN 11:50.98 | 03 | DEN | 11:50.98 | =SB | ||||
7 | Celina Kaarup Celina Kaarup 04, DEN 12:09.93 | 04 | DEN | 12:09.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emma Fokdal Emma Fokdal 04, DEN 12:49.92 | 04 | DEN | 12:49.92 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Annika Baun Haldbo Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN 8.69 | 03 | DEN | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN 8.74 | 04 | DEN | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Boe Rasmussen Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN 8.79 | 03 | DEN | 8.79 | = | ||||
4 | Karla Schärfe Karla Schärfe 03, DEN 8.92 | 03 | DEN | 8.92 | = | ||||
5 | Josefine Skifter Andersen Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN 9.34 | 03 | DEN | 9.34 | = | ||||
6 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN 9.41 | 04 | DEN | 9.41 | = | ||||
7 | Eva Sabro Larsen Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN 9.81 | 04 | DEN | 9.81 | = | ||||
8 | Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen 04, DEN 11.22 | 04 | DEN | 11.22 | =SB | ||||
Liv T Selmer Liv T Selmer 04, DEN | 04 | DEN | =PB | ||||||
Final B 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Annika Baun Haldbo Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN 8.55 | 03 | DEN | 8.55 | =PB NU18R DUR-17 | ||||
2 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN 8.65 | 04 | DEN | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Boe Rasmussen Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN 8.78 | 03 | DEN | 8.78 | = | ||||
4 | Karla Schärfe Karla Schärfe 03, DEN 8.82 | 03 | DEN | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefine Skifter Andersen Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN 9.23 | 03 | DEN | 9.23 | = | ||||
6 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN 9.35 | 04 | DEN | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Eva Sabro Larsen Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN 9.94 | 04 | DEN | 9.94 | = | ||||
8 | Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen 04, DEN 11.72 | 04 | DEN | 11.72 | = | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Karla Schärfe Karla Schärfe 03, DEN 1.70 | 03 | DEN | 1.70 | = | ||||
2 | Klara Winther Krustrup Klara Winther Krustrup 03, DEN 1.63 | 03 | DEN | 1.63 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Vammen Caroline Vammen 04, DEN 1.60 | 04 | DEN | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eva Sabro Larsen Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN 1.54 | 04 | DEN | 1.54 | =SB | ||||
5 | Liv T Selmer Liv T Selmer 04, DEN 1.51 | 04 | DEN | 1.51 | = | ||||
6 | Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard 04, DEN 1.51 | 04 | DEN | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
7 | Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen 04, DEN 1.45 | 04 | DEN | 1.45 | = | ||||
8 | Emilie Rosenstand Lou Emilie Rosenstand Lou 03, DEN 1.45 | 03 | DEN | 1.45 | =SB | ||||
9 | Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen 04, DEN 1.35 | 04 | DEN | 1.35 | = | ||||
F17 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sophie Bagger Bohn Sophie Bagger Bohn 04, DEN 3.10 | 04 | DEN | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN 3.00 | 04 | DEN | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kathrine Holst Hahn Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN 3.00 | 04 | DEN | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eva Sabro Larsen Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN 2.60 | 04 | DEN | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Liv T Selmer Liv T Selmer 04, DEN 2.40 | 04 | DEN | 2.40 | = | ||||
F17 Längd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Boe Rasmussen Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN 5.72 | 03 | DEN | 5.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN 5.71 | 03 | DEN | 5.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefine Skifter Andersen Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN 5.59 | 03 | DEN | 5.59 | = | ||||
4 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN 5.50 | 04 | DEN | 5.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caroline Vammen Caroline Vammen 04, DEN 5.46 | 04 | DEN | 5.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aranya Kanakalingam Aranya Kanakalingam 03, DEN 5.42 | 03 | DEN | 5.42 | = | ||||
7 | Karla Schärfe Karla Schärfe 03, DEN 5.41 | 03 | DEN | 5.41 | = | ||||
8 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN 5.36 | 03 | DEN | 5.36 | = | ||||
9 | Kathrine Holst Hahn Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN 5.16 | 04 | DEN | 5.16 | =PB | ||||
10 | Klara Lind Toustrup Klara Lind Toustrup 03, DEN 5.06 | 03 | DEN | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
11 | Nanna Bak Grubert Nanna Bak Grubert 04, DEN 5.04 | 04 | DEN | 5.04 | = | ||||
12 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 03, DEN 4.84 | 03 | DEN | 4.84 | = | ||||
13 | Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen 04, DEN 4.80 | 04 | DEN | 4.80 | = | ||||
14 | Amalie Rudrasingam Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN 4.53 | 03 | DEN | 4.53 | = | ||||
15 | Freja Jensen Freja Jensen 03, DEN 4.48 | 03 | DEN | 4.48 | =SB | ||||
16 | Signe Xin Von Rosen Signe Xin Von Rosen 04, DEN 4.43 | 04 | DEN | 4.43 | = | ||||
17 | Eva Sabro Larsen Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN 4.33 | 04 | DEN | 4.33 | = | ||||
18 | Bjørg Jensen Bjørg Jensen 03, DEN 3.82 | 03 | DEN | 3.82 | = | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Kathrine Holst Hahn Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN 11.19 | 04 | DEN | 11.19 | = | ||||
2 | Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen 04, DEN 10.69 | 04 | DEN | 10.69 | = | ||||
3 | Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN 10.28 | 03 | DEN | 10.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Amalie Rudrasingam Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN 9.54 | 03 | DEN | 9.54 | = | ||||
5 | Børka Berg Jørgensen Børka Berg Jørgensen 04, DEN 8.92 | 04 | DEN | 8.92 | =SB | ||||
6 | Bjørg Jensen Bjørg Jensen 03, DEN 8.59 | 03 | DEN | 8.59 | = | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Karla Schärfe Karla Schärfe 03, DEN 13.27 | 03 | DEN | 13.27 | = | ||||
2 | Søs Sühler Søs Sühler 04, DEN 12.54 | 04 | DEN | 12.54 | = | ||||
3 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 03, DEN 11.90 | 03 | DEN | 11.90 | = | ||||
4 | Josephine Koch Jacobsen Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN 11.55 | 03 | DEN | 11.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN 11.40 | 04 | DEN | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Signe Brusgaard Signe Brusgaard 04, DEN 10.85 | 04 | DEN | 10.85 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen Ida Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen 04, DEN 10.44 | 04 | DEN | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emma Sjøberg Wolff Emma Sjøberg Wolff 04, DEN 10.18 | 04 | DEN | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alberte Brogaard Jensen Alberte Brogaard Jensen 03, DEN 9.89 | 03 | DEN | 9.89 | = | ||||
10 | Maya Marie Avnshøj Maya Marie Avnshøj 04, DEN 9.64 | 04 | DEN | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
11 | Eva Sabro Larsen Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN 9.58 | 04 | DEN | 9.58 | = | ||||
12 | Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen 04, DEN 8.98 | 04 | DEN | 8.98 | = | ||||
13 | Smilla Mygind Kristensen Smilla Mygind Kristensen 04, DEN 8.89 | 04 | DEN | 8.89 | = | ||||
14 | Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup Caroline Mejdal Svenstrup 04, DEN 8.62 | 04 | DEN | 8.62 | = | ||||
15 | Emma Berntsen Emma Berntsen 04, DEN 8.60 | 04 | DEN | 8.60 | = | ||||
F17 4x200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 1:41.90 | DEN | 1:41.90 | = NU20R NU18R DUR-17 | |||||
Marie Høgh Larsen, Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen, Cecilie Gedsø Færge, Josephine Koch Jacobsen | |||||||||
2 | Aalborg Atletik Og Motion Aalborg Atletik Og Motion 1:50.26 | DEN | 1:50.26 | = DUR-16 | |||||
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard, Laura G. Andersen, Eva Sabro Larsen, Christine Klitgaard | |||||||||
3 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb 1:51.54 | DEN | 1:51.54 | = | |||||
Klara Winther Krustrup, Sophie Bagger Bohn, Ida Clara Bøgelund Jakobsen, Klara Lind Toustrup | |||||||||
4 | Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion Herning Gf, Atletik/Motion 1:57.18 | DEN | 1:57.18 | = | |||||
Kristine Kildehøj, Amalie Rudrasingam, Thinusa Aruchchunar, Rachel Enninful | |||||||||
5 | Randers Sportsklub Freja Randers Sportsklub Freja 1:57.54 | DEN | 1:57.54 | = | |||||
Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen, Isabella Scherwin, Lærke F. Thygesen, Lærke Blaabjerg Pedersen | |||||||||
Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 | DEN | = | |||||||
Liv T Selmer, Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen, Olivia Vilstrup Roien, Freja Jensen | |||||||||
F15 60 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ashley Gnanogoh Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN 7.89 | 05 | DEN | 7.89 | = | ||||
2 | Celina Hagihara Celina Hagihara 06, DEN 8.01 | 06 | DEN | 8.01 | = | ||||
3 | Asta Exner Jensen Asta Exner Jensen 05, DEN 8.10 | 05 | DEN | 8.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nora Grønnegaard Fischer Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 05, DEN 8.13 | 05 | DEN | 8.13 | = | ||||
5 | Lærke Sindal Lærke Sindal 06, DEN 8.17 | 06 | DEN | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sille Kurylak Hansen Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN 8.19 | 06 | DEN | 8.19 | = | ||||
7 | Solvej Møller Solvej Møller 05, DEN 8.36 | 05 | DEN | 8.36 | = | ||||
8 | Christine Bjerre Jensen Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN 8.41 | 05 | DEN | 8.41 | = | ||||
Heat 1 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Nora Grønnegaard Fischer Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 05, DEN 8.10 | 05 | DEN | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Asta Exner Jensen Asta Exner Jensen 05, DEN 8.14 | 05 | DEN | 8.14 | = | ||||
3 | Solvej Møller Solvej Møller 05, DEN 8.36 | 05 | DEN | 8.36 | = | ||||
4 | Caroline Jørgensen Caroline Jørgensen 05, DEN 8.37 | 05 | DEN | 8.37 | = | ||||
5 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 8.44 | 06 | DEN | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Natasha Burkal Natasha Burkal 06, DEN 8.57 | 06 | DEN | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frederikke K. Madsen Frederikke K. Madsen 05, DEN 8.57 | 05 | DEN | 8.57 | = | ||||
8 | Andrea Skovgaard Feldskov Andrea Skovgaard Feldskov 05, DEN 8.78 | 05 | DEN | 8.78 | = | ||||
Heat 2 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ashley Gnanogoh Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN 7.86 | 05 | DEN | 7.86 | = | ||||
2 | Sille Kurylak Hansen Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN 8.16 | 06 | DEN | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christine Bjerre Jensen Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN 8.32 | 05 | DEN | 8.32 | = | ||||
4 | Rebekka Kordon Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN 8.48 | 05 | DEN | 8.48 | = | ||||
5 | Malika B. Jensen Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN 8.53 | 06 | DEN | 8.53 | = | ||||
6 | Thinusa Aruchchunar Thinusa Aruchchunar 05, DEN 8.55 | 05 | DEN | 8.55 | = | ||||
7 | Sara Fredslund Sara Fredslund 06, DEN 8.72 | 06 | DEN | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 29 feb | 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Celina Hagihara Celina Hagihara 06, DEN 8.02 | 06 | DEN | 8.02 | = | ||||
2 | Lærke Sindal Lærke Sindal 06, DEN 8.23 | 06 | DEN | 8.23 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Engsig-Karup Sarah Engsig-Karup 06, DEN 8.40 | 06 | DEN | 8.40 | = | ||||
4 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN 8.41 | 05 | DEN | 8.41 | = | ||||
5 | Filippa Maja Roug Filippa Maja Roug 05, DEN 8.51 | 05 | DEN | 8.51 | = | ||||
6 | Klara T. Bjerregaard Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN 8.57 | 06 | DEN | 8.57 | = | ||||
7 | Johanna Kreiberg Skou Johanna Kreiberg Skou 05, DEN 8.72 | 05 | DEN | 8.72 | = | ||||
8 | Silje Nyeland Sandholdt Silje Nyeland Sandholdt 06, DEN 8.78 | 06 | DEN | 8.78 | = | ||||
F15 200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Lærke Sindal Lærke Sindal 06, DEN 26.31 | 06 | DEN | 26.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nora Grønnegaard Fischer Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 05, DEN 26.51 | 05 | DEN | 26.51 | = | ||||
3 | Asta Exner Jensen Asta Exner Jensen 05, DEN 26.75 | 05 | DEN | 26.75 | = | ||||
4 | Cecilie Augustinus-Jensen Cecilie Augustinus-Jensen 06, DEN 27.23 | 06 | DEN | 27.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Solvej Møller Solvej Møller 05, DEN 27.59 | 05 | DEN | 27.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 27.76 | 06 | DEN | 27.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN 27.88 | 05 | DEN | 27.88 | = | ||||
8 | Filippa Maja Roug Filippa Maja Roug 05, DEN 27.99 | 05 | DEN | 27.99 | = | ||||
9 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN 28.07 | 06 | DEN | 28.07 | =PB | ||||
10 | Christine Bjerre Jensen Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN 28.14 | 05 | DEN | 28.14 | = | ||||
11 | Frederikke K. Madsen Frederikke K. Madsen 05, DEN 28.35 | 05 | DEN | 28.35 | =PB | ||||
12 | Johanna Kreiberg Skou Johanna Kreiberg Skou 05, DEN 28.80 | 05 | DEN | 28.80 | = | ||||
13 | Natasha Burkal Natasha Burkal 06, DEN 28.94 | 06 | DEN | 28.94 | =PB | ||||
14 | Vilma Bahne Jessen Vilma Bahne Jessen 05, DEN 29.66 | 05 | DEN | 29.66 | = | ||||
15 | Cornelia Hav Steen Cornelia Hav Steen 05, DEN 29.83 | 05 | DEN | 29.83 | =PB | ||||
16 | Caroline Rom Vestergaard Caroline Rom Vestergaard 05, DEN 33.70 | 05 | DEN | 33.70 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Celina Hagihara Celina Hagihara 06, DEN 2:22.19 | 06 | DEN | 2:22.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luna Haugaard Christensen Luna Haugaard Christensen 05, DEN 2:28.46 | 05 | DEN | 2:28.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maya Cecilie Fruergaard Maya Cecilie Fruergaard 06, DEN 2:29.15 | 06 | DEN | 2:29.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicoline Vejen Østergaard Nicoline Vejen Østergaard 06, DEN 2:31.84 | 06 | DEN | 2:31.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lærke F. Thygesen Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN 2:32.73 | 05 | DEN | 2:32.73 | = | ||||
6 | Annabelle Viple Annabelle Viple 05, DEN 2:35.66 | 05 | DEN | 2:35.66 | =SB | ||||
7 | Thilde Sigga Agger Nielsen Thilde Sigga Agger Nielsen 05, DEN 2:37.52 | 05 | DEN | 2:37.52 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frederikke K. Madsen Frederikke K. Madsen 05, DEN 2:39.97 | 05 | DEN | 2:39.97 | = | ||||
9 | Anna Bjaaland Andersen Anna Bjaaland Andersen 06, DEN 2:40.25 | 06 | DEN | 2:40.25 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kamille-My Bak Madsen Kamille-My Bak Madsen 05, DEN 2:41.40 | 05 | DEN | 2:41.40 | =PB | ||||
11 | Frida Revall Frida Revall 06, DEN 2:43.70 | 06 | DEN | 2:43.70 | = | ||||
F15 1500 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Thøgersen Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN 4:34.78 | 05 | DEN | 4:34.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Spaanheden Clara Spaanheden 05, DEN 5:02.90 | 05 | DEN | 5:02.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siv Bertelsen Siv Bertelsen 06, DEN 5:04.77 | 06 | DEN | 5:04.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julie Meiner-Duedahl Julie Meiner-Duedahl 05, DEN 5:15.45 | 05 | DEN | 5:15.45 | = | ||||
5 | Laura Maria Thomsen Laura Maria Thomsen 06, DEN 5:16.51 | 06 | DEN | 5:16.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen 05, DEN 5:20.36 | 05 | DEN | 5:20.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nicoline Vejen Østergaard Nicoline Vejen Østergaard 06, DEN 5:20.48 | 06 | DEN | 5:20.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Greta Keisala Greta Keisala 06, DEN 5:21.44 | 06 | DEN | 5:21.44 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alma Juhl Horsgaard Alma Juhl Horsgaard 05, DEN 5:22.06 | 05 | DEN | 5:22.06 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kirsa Wirth Kirsa Wirth 06, DEN 5:25.13 | 06 | DEN | 5:25.13 | =PB | ||||
11 | Anna Bjaaland Andersen Anna Bjaaland Andersen 06, DEN 5:25.65 | 06 | DEN | 5:25.65 | =PB | ||||
12 | Kamille-My Bak Madsen Kamille-My Bak Madsen 05, DEN 5:33.44 | 05 | DEN | 5:33.44 | =PB | ||||
13 | Nicoline Dalum Nørgaard Nicoline Dalum Nørgaard 06, DEN 5:40.82 | 06 | DEN | 5:40.82 | = | ||||
14 | Thilde Sigga Agger Nielsen Thilde Sigga Agger Nielsen 05, DEN 5:41.55 | 05 | DEN | 5:41.55 | = | ||||
15 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens 06, DEN 5:49.04 | 06 | DEN | 5:49.04 | =PB | ||||
Frida Revall Frida Revall 06, DEN DNFGreve tletik | 06 | DEN | DNFGreve tletik | = | |||||
Annika Holther Olesen Annika Holther Olesen 05, DEN DNFBllerup K | 05 | DEN | DNFBllerup K | = | |||||
F15 3000 m Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Thøgersen Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN 9:54.75 | 05 | DEN | 9:54.75 | =PB DUR-15 | ||||
2 | Siv Bertelsen Siv Bertelsen 06, DEN 10:50.95 | 06 | DEN | 10:50.95 | =SB | ||||
3 | Clara Spaanheden Clara Spaanheden 05, DEN 10:54.33 | 05 | DEN | 10:54.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julie Meiner-Duedahl Julie Meiner-Duedahl 05, DEN 11:00.45 | 05 | DEN | 11:00.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Laura Maria Thomsen Laura Maria Thomsen 06, DEN 11:03.10 | 06 | DEN | 11:03.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lærke F. Thygesen Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN 11:26.30 | 05 | DEN | 11:26.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen 05, DEN 11:29.56 | 05 | DEN | 11:29.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alma Juhl Horsgaard Alma Juhl Horsgaard 05, DEN 11:31.30 | 05 | DEN | 11:31.30 | =PB | ||||
9 | Greta Keisala Greta Keisala 06, DEN 12:07.58 | 06 | DEN | 12:07.58 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens 06, DEN 12:36.72 | 06 | DEN | 12:36.72 | =PB | ||||
11 | Josefine Hauch Josefine Hauch 05, DEN 12:45.78 | 05 | DEN | 12:45.78 | =PB | ||||
Annika Holther Olesen Annika Holther Olesen 05, DEN DNFBllerup K | 05 | DEN | DNFBllerup K | = | |||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m, 6 hurdles) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Ashley Gnanogoh Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN 9.24 | 05 | DEN | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
1 | Klara T. Bjerregaard Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN 9.41 | 06 | DEN | 9.41 | = | ||||
2 | Klara T. Bjerregaard Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN 9.33 | 06 | DEN | 9.33 | = | ||||
2 | Maja Dahl Støttrup Maja Dahl Støttrup 05, DEN 9.57 | 05 | DEN | 9.57 | = | ||||
3 | Maja Dahl Støttrup Maja Dahl Støttrup 05, DEN 9.56 | 05 | DEN | 9.56 | = | ||||
3 | Rebekka Kordon Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN 9.83 | 05 | DEN | 9.83 | = | ||||
4 | Rebekka Kordon Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN 9.75 | 05 | DEN | 9.75 | = | ||||
4 | Ashley Gnanogoh Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN 9.94 | 05 | DEN | 9.94 | = | ||||
5 | Sofie Søndergaard Sofie Søndergaard 06, DEN 9.91 | 06 | DEN | 9.91 | = | ||||
5 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN 9.95 | 06 | DEN | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN 9.96 | 06 | DEN | 9.96 | = | ||||
6 | Kaisa Duedam Ventrup Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN 10.00 | 05 | DEN | 10.00 | = | ||||
7 | Kaisa Duedam Ventrup Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN 10.06 | 05 | DEN | 10.06 | = | ||||
7 | Sofie Søndergaard Sofie Søndergaard 06, DEN 10.13 | 06 | DEN | 10.13 | = | ||||
8 | Luna Frid Hanberg Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN 10.27 | 06 | DEN | 10.27 | = | ||||
8 | Luna Frid Hanberg Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN 11.34 | 06 | DEN | 11.34 | = | ||||
9 | Andrea Skovgaard Feldskov Andrea Skovgaard Feldskov 05, DEN 10.28 | 05 | DEN | 10.28 | = | ||||
10 | Anne Sofie Michelsen Anne Sofie Michelsen 05, DEN 10.47 | 05 | DEN | 10.47 | = | ||||
11 | Silje Nyeland Sandholdt Silje Nyeland Sandholdt 06, DEN 10.64 | 06 | DEN | 10.64 | = | ||||
12 | Kristine Skifter Bitsch Kristine Skifter Bitsch 06, DEN 10.79 | 06 | DEN | 10.79 | = | ||||
13 | Solvej Møller Solvej Møller 05, DEN 10.81 | 05 | DEN | 10.81 | = | ||||
14 | Mathilde Steenberg Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN 10.96 | 06 | DEN | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
15 | Mathilde Mønsted Larsen Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 05, DEN 11.06 | 05 | DEN | 11.06 | = | ||||
Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard 06, DEN DNFVejle IF | 06 | DEN | DNFVejle IF | = | |||||
F15 Höjd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Laura Bollerslev Andreasen Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN 1.59 | 05 | DEN | 1.59 | = | ||||
2 | Isabel Josefina B. Farup Isabel Josefina B. Farup 05, DEN 1.59 | 05 | DEN | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lydia Kure Friis Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN 1.59 | 06 | DEN | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maya Cecilie Fruergaard Maya Cecilie Fruergaard 06, DEN 1.53 | 06 | DEN | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lærke Elgaard Larsen Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN 1.47 | 05 | DEN | 1.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rebekka Kordon Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN 1.47 | 05 | DEN | 1.47 | = | ||||
5 | Kaisa Duedam Ventrup Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN 1.47 | 05 | DEN | 1.47 | = | ||||
8 | Rosa Min Poulsen Rosa Min Poulsen 06, DEN 1.47 | 06 | DEN | 1.47 | =PB | ||||
9 | Bjørk Busk-Mohr Bjørk Busk-Mohr 05, DEN 1.47 | 05 | DEN | 1.47 | = | ||||
10 | Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard 06, DEN 1.47 | 06 | DEN | 1.47 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sara Fredslund Sara Fredslund 06, DEN 1.47 | 06 | DEN | 1.47 | = | ||||
12 | Anne Sofie Michelsen Anne Sofie Michelsen 05, DEN 1.44 | 05 | DEN | 1.44 | =PB | ||||
13 | Kristine Skifter Bitsch Kristine Skifter Bitsch 06, DEN 1.44 | 06 | DEN | 1.44 | = | ||||
14 | Ingrid Gram Jensen Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN 1.38 | 05 | DEN | 1.38 | = | ||||
15 | Silje Nyeland Sandholdt Silje Nyeland Sandholdt 06, DEN 1.30 | 06 | DEN | 1.30 | = | ||||
F15 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Annabelle Viple Annabelle Viple 05, DEN 3.10 | 05 | DEN | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara T. Bjerregaard Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN 3.00 | 06 | DEN | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lærke Elgaard Larsen Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN 2.90 | 05 | DEN | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabella Scherwin Isabella Scherwin 06, DEN 2.40 | 06 | DEN | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen 05, DEN 2.40 | 05 | DEN | 2.40 | = | ||||
6 | Signe B. Nielsen Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN 2.20 | 06 | DEN | 2.20 | = | ||||
6 | Talulah Axelsson Talulah Axelsson 06, DEN 2.20 | 06 | DEN | 2.20 | = | ||||
F15 Längd Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sille Kurylak Hansen Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN 5.28 | 06 | DEN | 5.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ashley Gnanogoh Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN 5.28 | 05 | DEN | 5.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilie Børregaard Voigt Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN 5.25 | 05 | DEN | 5.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Maja Roug Filippa Maja Roug 05, DEN 5.06 | 05 | DEN | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kaisa Duedam Ventrup Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN 4.97 | 05 | DEN | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thea Lei Hansgaard Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN 4.90 | 05 | DEN | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN 4.88 | 06 | DEN | 4.88 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kristine Skifter Bitsch Kristine Skifter Bitsch 06, DEN 4.86 | 06 | DEN | 4.86 | = | ||||
9 | Rebekka Kordon Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN 4.82 | 05 | DEN | 4.82 | =PB | ||||
10 | Klara T. Bjerregaard Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN 4.79 | 06 | DEN | 4.79 | = | ||||
11 | Christine Bjerre Jensen Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN 4.78 | 05 | DEN | 4.78 | = | ||||
12 | Solvej Møller Solvej Møller 05, DEN 4.74 | 05 | DEN | 4.74 | = | ||||
13 | Andrea Skovgaard Feldskov Andrea Skovgaard Feldskov 05, DEN 4.73 | 05 | DEN | 4.73 | =PB | ||||
14 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 4.57 | 06 | DEN | 4.57 | = | ||||
15 | Johanna Kreiberg Skou Johanna Kreiberg Skou 05, DEN 4.47 | 05 | DEN | 4.47 | = | ||||
16 | Frederikke K. Madsen Frederikke K. Madsen 05, DEN 4.33 | 05 | DEN | 4.33 | = | ||||
17 | Signe B. Nielsen Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN 4.31 | 06 | DEN | 4.31 | = | ||||
18 | Bolette Nimskov Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN 3.78 | 05 | DEN | 3.78 | = | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Rachel Enninful Rachel Enninful 05, DEN 9.88 | 05 | DEN | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Lei Hansgaard Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN 9.61 | 05 | DEN | 9.61 | = | ||||
3 | Amalie Nymann Thomsen Amalie Nymann Thomsen 05, DEN 9.56 | 05 | DEN | 9.56 | = | ||||
4 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 9.51 | 06 | DEN | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thinusa Aruchchunar Thinusa Aruchchunar 05, DEN 9.47 | 05 | DEN | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anne Sofie Michelsen Anne Sofie Michelsen 05, DEN 9.35 | 05 | DEN | 9.35 | = | ||||
7 | Caroline Jørgensen Caroline Jørgensen 05, DEN 9.17 | 05 | DEN | 9.17 | = | ||||
8 | Sofie Søndergaard Sofie Søndergaard 06, DEN 8.86 | 06 | DEN | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 29 feb Final A Final | Inne 29 feb | ||||||||
1 | Fiona Svane Milne Fiona Svane Milne 05, DEN 12.23 | 05 | DEN | 12.23 | = | ||||
2 | Ingrid Gram Jensen Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN 11.12 | 05 | DEN | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Luna Frid Hanberg Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN 10.84 | 06 | DEN | 10.84 | = | ||||
4 | Thea Lei Hansgaard Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN 10.38 | 05 | DEN | 10.38 | = | ||||
5 | Victoria Juul Giessing Victoria Juul Giessing 05, DEN 10.26 | 05 | DEN | 10.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN 10.18 | 06 | DEN | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Hørdum Nielsen Ida Hørdum Nielsen 05, DEN 9.93 | 05 | DEN | 9.93 | = | ||||
8 | Pil Johanne Nedergaard Winther Pil Johanne Nedergaard Winther 06, DEN 9.74 | 06 | DEN | 9.74 | = | ||||
9 | Kristine Skifter Bitsch Kristine Skifter Bitsch 06, DEN 9.47 | 06 | DEN | 9.47 | = | ||||
10 | Caroline Jørgensen Caroline Jørgensen 05, DEN 9.45 | 05 | DEN | 9.45 | = | ||||
11 | Sarah Engsig-Karup Sarah Engsig-Karup 06, DEN 9.42 | 06 | DEN | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
12 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro 06, DEN 9.27 | 06 | DEN | 9.27 | = | ||||
13 | Sille Kurylak Hansen Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN 9.21 | 06 | DEN | 9.21 | = | ||||
14 | Julie Rasmussen Julie Rasmussen 06, DEN 9.20 | 06 | DEN | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
15 | Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard Nanna Ilsøe Nygaard 06, DEN 9.00 | 06 | DEN | 9.00 | = | ||||
16 | Elisabeth Røddik Elsner Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN 9.00 | 06 | DEN | 9.00 | = | ||||
17 | Mie Sühler Mie Sühler 06, DEN 8.92 | 06 | DEN | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
18 | Esther Alice Ravn Esther Alice Ravn 06, DEN 8.36 | 06 | DEN | 8.36 | = | ||||
F15 4x200 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 1:51.40 | DEN | 1:51.40 | = | |||||
Emilie Børregaard Voigt, Sofia Thøgersen, Pil Johanne Nedergaard Winther, Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup | |||||||||
2 | Holte Atletik Holte Atletik 1:52.20 | DEN | 1:52.20 | = | |||||
Cornelia Hav Steen, Asta Exner Jensen, Benedicte Bjørk Pedersen, Nora Grønnegaard Fischer | |||||||||
3 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb 1:55.62 | DEN | 1:55.62 | = | |||||
Johanna Kreiberg Skou, Sara Fredslund, Silje Nyeland Sandholdt, Maja Dahl Støttrup | |||||||||
4 | FIF atletik og motion FIF atletik og motion 1:56.66 | DEN | 1:56.66 | = | |||||
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen, Vilma Bahne Jessen, Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro, Ida Strandos | |||||||||
5 | Ballerup Atletik Klub Ballerup Atletik Klub 1:57.17 | DEN | 1:57.17 | = | |||||
Filippa Maja Roug, Lærke Elgaard Larsen, Kirsa Wirth, Luna Haugaard Christensen | |||||||||
6 | Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 1:57.29 | DEN | 1:57.29 | = | |||||
Christine Bjerre Jensen, Mathilde Herskind, Amalie Ravn, Alberte Kilsmark | |||||||||
7 | Trongårdens Idræts Forening Trongårdens Idræts Forening 2:00.69 | DEN | 2:00.69 | = | |||||
Mie Nervil Ipsen, Amalie Nymann Thomsen, Josefine Hauch, Thea Lei Hansgaard | |||||||||
Randers Sportsklub Freja Randers Sportsklub Freja DQ | DEN | DQ | = | ||||||
Klara T. Bjerregaard, Frederikke K. Madsen, Kristine Skifter Bitsch, Lærke Sindal |