0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR 21.40 | 98 | NOR | 21.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Even Meinseth Even Meinseth 96, NOR 21.52 | 96 | NOR | 21.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR 21.95 | 01 | NOR | 21.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Bøe Filip Bøe 00, NOR 22.09 | 00 | NOR | 22.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas André Ose Jonas André Ose 02, NOR 22.64 | 02 | NOR | 22.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Holstad Grimstad Simon Holstad Grimstad 99, NOR 23.46 | 99 | NOR | 23.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 45.97 | 96 | NOR | 45.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pavel Maslák Pavel Maslák 91, CZE 46.47 | 91 | CZE | 46.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Zelinka Adam Zelinka 91, CZE 48.76 | 91 | CZE | 48.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Øvereng Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR 48.96 | 99 | NOR | 48.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Plows Sebastian Plows 01, NOR 49.39 | 01 | NOR | 49.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR 52.03 | 01 | NOR | 52.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen 96, NED 1:17.73 | 96 | NED | 1:17.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Žan Rudolf Žan Rudolf 93, SLO 1:17.88 | 93 | SLO | 1:17.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jørgen Kåshagen Jørgen Kåshagen 94, NOR 1:21.06 | 94 | NOR | 1:21.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pavel Maslák Pavel Maslák 91, CZE DNF | 91 | CZE | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yevhen Hutsol Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR DNF | 90 | UKR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Enrico Riccobon Enrico Riccobon 95, ITA 3:46.11 | 95 | ITA | 3:46.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel 00, NED 3:47.18 | 00 | NED | 3:47.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Abounnachat Bollerød Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR 3:47.47 | 01 | NOR | 3:47.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Uģis Jocis Uģis Jocis 93, LAT 3:48.34 | 93 | LAT | 3:48.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Balázs Vindics Balázs Vindics 94, HUN 3:50.06 | 94 | HUN | 3:50.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ådne Andersen Ådne Andersen 94, NOR 3:54.14 | 94 | NOR | 3:54.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mounir Akbache Mounir Akbache 86, FRA DNF | 86 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Kendricks Sam Kendricks 92, USA 5.80 | 92 | USA | 5.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR 5.70 | 01 | NOR | 5.70 | =PB NU20R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR 5.20 | 95 | NOR | 5.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paweł Wojciechowski Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL NH | 89 | POL | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juan Miguel Echevarría Juan Miguel Echevarría 98, CUB 8.08 | 98 | CUB | 8.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maykel D. Massó Maykel D. Massó 99, CUB 8.03 | 99 | CUB | 8.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vladyslav Mazur Vladyslav Mazur 96, UKR 7.78 | 96 | UKR | 7.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yaroslav Isachenkov Yaroslav Isachenkov 95, UKR 7.68 | 95 | UKR | 7.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christopher Ullmann Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI 7.54 | 93 | SUI | 7.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Flåtnes Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR 7.53 | 01 | NOR | 7.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund 96, NOR 7.45 | 96 | NOR | 7.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | László Szabó László Szabó 91, HUN 7.28 | 91 | HUN | 7.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marius Bull Hjeltnes Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR NM | 96 | NOR | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Thomsen Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR 20.57 | 98 | NOR | 20.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ashinia Miller Ashinia Miller 93, JAM 19.93 | 93 | JAM | 19.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jander Heil Jander Heil 97, EST 19.39 | 97 | EST | 19.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mette Graversgaard Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN 23.42 | 95 | DEN | 23.42 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 24.04 | 86 | NOR | 24.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR 25.24 | 97 | NOR | 25.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen 04, NOR 25.47 | 04 | NOR | 25.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Wilker Lisa Wilker 03, NOR 25.67 | 03 | NOR | 25.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Caroline Amalie Sætre Caroline Amalie Sætre 01, NOR 27.41 | 01 | NOR | 27.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mette Graversgaard Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN 23.50 | 95 | DEN | 23.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 23.84 | 86 | NOR | 23.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelin Nádházy Evelin Nádházy 95, HUN 24.61 | 95 | HUN | 24.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR 25.46 | 97 | NOR | 25.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth 02, NOR 25.50 | 02 | NOR | 25.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelin Nádházy Evelin Nádházy 95, HUN 55.43 | 95 | HUN | 55.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR 55.56 | 97 | NOR | 55.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR 55.67 | 02 | NOR | 55.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrea Rooth Andrea Rooth 02, NOR 55.96 | 02 | NOR | 55.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne 90, NOR 2:03.53 | 90 | NOR | 2:03.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Renée Eykens Renée Eykens 96, BEL 2:03.74 | 96 | BEL | 2:03.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Līga Velvere Līga Velvere 90, LAT 2:03.98 | 90 | LAT | 2:03.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amalie Manshus Sæten Amalie Manshus Sæten 97, NOR 2:07.50 | 97 | NOR | 2:07.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Solveig Hernandez Vråle Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR 2:13.19 | 99 | NOR | 2:13.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bianka Bartha-Kéri Bianka Bartha-Kéri 94, HUN DNF | 94 | HUN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yaroslava Mahuchikh Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR 1.96 | 01 | UKR | 1.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, SWE 1.88 | 90 | SWE | 1.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tonje Angelsen Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR 1.88 | 90 | NOR | 1.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yuliya Chumachenko Yuliya Chumachenko 94, UKR 1.80 | 94 | UKR | 1.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Beáta Farkas Petra Beáta Farkas 99, HUN 6.23 | 99 | HUN | 6.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mia Guldteig Lien Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR 6.23 | 03 | NOR | 6.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viyaleta Skvartsova Viyaleta Skvartsova 98, BLR 6.09 | 98 | BLR | 6.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thale Leirfall Bremset Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR 5.87 | 99 | NOR | 5.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Garnes Kleven Anna Garnes Kleven 02, NOR 5.48 | 02 | NOR | 5.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kornelia Roppen Kornelia Roppen 02, NOR 5.47 | 02 | NOR | 5.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|