0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sylvester Teimet Sylvester Teimet 84, KEN 1:04:03 | 84 | KEN | 1:04:03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Serem Benjamin Serem 87, KEN 1:04:04 | 87 | KEN | 1:04:04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Japhet Kipchirchir Japhet Kipchirchir 81, KEN 1:04:05 | 81 | KEN | 1:04:05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stanley Salil Stanley Salil 86, KEN 1:04:12 | 86 | KEN | 1:04:12 | = | ||||
5 | Pavel Loskutov Pavel Loskutov 69, EST 1:04:47 | 69 | EST | 1:04:47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Urige Buta Urige Buta 78, ETH 1:04:48 | 78 | ETH | 1:04:48 | =SB | ||||
7 | Henrik Ahnström Henrik Ahnström 81, Hälle 1:06:19 | 81 | Hälle IF | 1:06:19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lars Johansson Lars Johansson 85, Enhörna 1:06:32 | 85 | Enhörna IF | 1:06:32 | = | ||||
9 | Rik Ceulemans Rik Ceulemans 72, BEL 1:07:16 | 72 | BEL | 1:07:16 | =SB | ||||
10 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 1:07:26 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 1:07:26 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jonas Andersson Jonas Andersson 77, Högby 1:07:36 | 77 | Högby IF | 1:07:36 | =PB | ||||
12 | Alfred Shemweta Alfred Shemweta 70, Hässelby 1:07:52 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 1:07:52 | =SB | ||||
13 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hässelby 1:08:11 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 1:08:11 | =PB | ||||
15 | Patrik Gustafson Patrik Gustafson 70, Brittatorp 1:08:30 | 70 | Brittatorps TK | 1:08:30 | =SB | ||||
16 | Kristoffer Österlund Kristoffer Österlund 72, IFK Umeå 1:08:35 | 72 | IFK Umeå | 1:08:35 | =PB | ||||
19 | Staffan Wennerstad Staffan Wennerstad 78, Studenterna 1:09:58 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 1:09:58 | =PB | ||||
20 | Emil Lerdahl Emil Lerdahl 82, Hammarby 1:10:04 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 1:10:04 | =PB | ||||
21 | Jonas Larm Jonas Larm 73, Hässelby 1:10:05 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 1:10:05 | =SB | ||||
22 | Rubin McRae Rubin McRae 73, Hässelby 1:10:06 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 1:10:06 | =SB | ||||
23 | Henry Uljas Henry Uljas 83, EST 1:10:39 | 83 | EST | 1:10:39 | =PB | ||||
24 | Runar Höiom Runar Höiom 67, Alingsås 1:10:51 | 67 | Alingsås IF | 1:10:51 | =SB | ||||
25 | Johan Olsson Johan Olsson 77, Kvarnsveden 1:10:52 | 77 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:10:52 | =PB | ||||
26 | Cédric Schwartzler Cédric Schwartzler 74, Studenterna 1:10:54 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 1:10:54 | =SB | ||||
27 | Johan Hellman Johan Hellman 79, Kroppefjäll 1:10:57 | 79 | OK Kroppefjäll | 1:10:57 | =PB | ||||
28 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK 1:11:04 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 1:11:04 | =PB | ||||
29 | Anders Soovik Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla 1:11:08 | 76 | Kongahälla AIK | 1:11:08 | =SB | ||||
30 | Michael Kälebo Michael Kälebo 79, Halmstad 1:11:10 | 79 | IFK Halmstad | 1:11:10 | =PB | ||||
31 | Johan Dahl Johan Dahl 71, Högbo AIK 1:11:12 | 71 | Högbo AIK | 1:11:12 | =SB | ||||
32 | Patrik Tjärdal Patrik Tjärdal 73, Spårvägen 1:11:21 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 1:11:21 | =SB | ||||
33 | Jens Jonasson Jens Jonasson 79, Akele 1:11:28 | 79 | IK Akele | 1:11:28 | =PB | ||||
34 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 1:12:00 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 1:12:00 | =PB | ||||
35 | Henry Gross Henry Gross 85, Hässelby 1:12:05 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 1:12:05 | =SB | ||||
36 | Mats Johansson Mats Johansson 63, Kville 1:12:07 | 63 | IF Kville | 1:12:07 | =SB | ||||
37 | Tobias Lorentzon Tobias Lorentzon 75, Brittatorp 1:12:17 | 75 | Brittatorps TK | 1:12:17 | =PB | ||||
38 | Martin Söderberg Martin Söderberg 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:12:17 | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:12:17 | =SB | ||||
39 | Dan-Eric Archer Dan-Eric Archer 84, Sävedalen 1:12:19 | 84 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:12:19 | =SB | ||||
40 | Robert Toss Robert Toss 78, Rånäs 1:12:23 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 1:12:23 | =SB | ||||
42 | Fernando Dinis Fernando Dinis 71, Hälle 1:12:26 | 71 | Hälle IF | 1:12:26 | =SB | ||||
43 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 85, Ullevi 1:12:29 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 1:12:29 | =SB | ||||
44 | Jonny Johansson Jonny Johansson 77, Akele 1:12:44 | 77 | IK Akele | 1:12:44 | =PB | ||||
45 | Johan Hamrin Johan Hamrin 78, Sävedalen 1:12:44 | 78 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:12:44 | =SB | ||||
46 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Trollhättans IF 1:12:58 | 89 | Trollhättans IF | 1:12:58 | =PB | ||||
47 | Per Åsberg Per Åsberg 68, Roslagen 1:12:58 | 68 | LK Roslagen | 1:12:58 | =PB | ||||
48 | Mikael Andersson Mikael Andersson 86, Vallentuna 1:13:06 | 86 | Vallentuna FK | 1:13:06 | =PB | ||||
49 | Göran Sander Göran Sander 67, Solvikingarna 1:13:28 | 67 | Solvikingarna | 1:13:28 | =SB | ||||
53 | Måns Höiom Måns Höiom 69, Studenterna 1:13:44 | 69 | FK Studenterna | 1:13:44 | =SB | ||||
54 | Henrik Örnstedt Henrik Örnstedt 78, IF Göta 1:13:48 | 78 | IF Göta | 1:13:48 | =SB | ||||
56 | Jonas Keterlins Jonas Keterlins 68, Granan 1:13:52 | 68 | SK Granan | 1:13:52 | =PB | ||||
57 | Mikael Olofsson Mikael Olofsson 80, IFK Göteborg 1:13:57 | 80 | IFK Göteborg | 1:13:57 | =PB | ||||
59 | Stefan Gustafsson Stefan Gustafsson 66, Örebro AIK 1:14:00 | 66 | Örebro AIK | 1:14:00 | =SB | ||||
60 | Abdisalam Hassan Abdisalam Hassan 86, Ullevi 1:14:14 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 1:14:14 | =PB | ||||
61 | Rickard Westergren Rickard Westergren 71, Wilske 1:14:24 | 71 | IK Wilske | 1:14:24 | =SB | ||||
62 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 83, Akele 1:14:31 | 83 | IK Akele | 1:14:31 | =PB | ||||
64 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 81, Sävedalen 1:14:49 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:14:49 | =PB | ||||
65 | Joakim Persson Joakim Persson 70, Björnstorp 1:14:58 | 70 | Björnstorps IF | 1:14:58 | =SB | ||||
67 | Lars Agélii 1:15:03 | 74 | 1:15:03 | =PB | |||||
68 | Torbjörn Lilliebjelke Torbjörn Lilliebjelke 84, Strömstad LK 1:15:05 | 84 | Strömstad LK | 1:15:05 | =PB | ||||
69 | Magnus Sager Magnus Sager 84, Rånäs 1:15:07 | 84 | Rånäs 4H | 1:15:07 | =PB | ||||
71 | Joel Strömberg Joel Strömberg 83, Gränna 1:15:20 | 83 | Gränna AIS | 1:15:20 | =SB | ||||
72 | Mehmet Abbeholm Mehmet Abbeholm 71, Flemingsberg 1:15:21 | 71 | Flemingsbergs SK | 1:15:21 | =SB | ||||
73 | Johan Sand Johan Sand 72, Huddinge 1:15:25 | 72 | Huddinge AIS | 1:15:25 | =SB | ||||
74 | Niklas Wikner Niklas Wikner 64, Tranås 1:15:38 | 64 | Tranås AIF | 1:15:38 | =SB | ||||
75 | Fredrik Berglund Fredrik Berglund 82, Enhörna 1:15:40 | 82 | Enhörna IF | 1:15:40 | =PB | ||||
77 | Sebastian Backlund Sebastian Backlund 85, ISK Umeå 1:15:44 | 85 | IKS Umeå | 1:15:44 | =PB | ||||
78 | Micael Emihl 1:15:48 | 72 | 1:15:48 | =SB | |||||
80 | Jari Repo Jari Repo 76, Trollhättans IF 1:15:50 | 76 | Trollhättans IF | 1:15:50 | =PB | ||||
81 | Thomas Carlsson Thomas Carlsson 68, Kville 1:15:51 | 68 | IF Kville | 1:15:51 | =PB | ||||
82 | Daniel Westerberg Daniel Westerberg 82, Åsjöns 1:16:14 | 82 | Åsjöns IF | 1:16:14 | =PB | ||||
83 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 70, Lidköpings IS 1:16:15 | 70 | Lidköpings IS | 1:16:15 | =SB | ||||
84 | Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 63, Stenungsunds FI 1:16:17 | 63 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:16:17 | =SB | ||||
85 | Jonas Carlson Jonas Carlson 71, Solvikingarna 1:16:21 | 71 | Solvikingarna | 1:16:21 | =SB | ||||
86 | Rikard Kjellberg Rikard Kjellberg 77, Wilske 1:16:22 | 77 | IK Wilske | 1:16:22 | =SB | ||||
87 | Johan Martinsson Johan Martinsson 89, IFK Skövde 1:16:27 | 89 | IFK Skövde | 1:16:27 | =PB | ||||
89 | Pasi Salonen Pasi Salonen 65, Trasten 1:16:30 | 65 | IK Trasten | 1:16:30 | =PB | ||||
Rune Svensson Rune Svensson 37, Solvikingarna 1:29:15 | 37 | Solvikingarna | 1:29:15 | =PB NR70 | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kirsten Marathon Otterbu Kirsten Marathon Otterbu 70, NOR 1:12:38 | 70 | NOR | 1:12:38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Rahm Anna Rahm 81, Huddinge 1:13:31 | 81 | Huddinge AIS | 1:13:31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jane Rotich Jane Rotich 80, KEN 1:14:32 | 80 | KEN | 1:14:32 | = | ||||
4 | Susan Kurui Susan Kurui 80, KEN 1:14:43 | 80 | KEN | 1:14:43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, Rånäs 1:15:35 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 1:15:35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna von Schenck Anna von Schenck 73, Hässelby 1:15:52 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 1:15:52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Helena Javornik Helena Javornik 66, SLO 1:16:06 | 66 | SLO | 1:16:06 | = | ||||
8 | Isabellah Andersson Isabellah Andersson 80, Oskarshamns SK 1:17:39 | 80 | Oskarshamns SK | 1:17:39 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jenny Johannesson Jenny Johannesson 76, Hässelby 1:17:47 | 76 | Hässelby SK | 1:17:47 | = | ||||
10 | Jessica Gylfe Jessica Gylfe 80, Högby 1:18:21 | 80 | Högby IF | 1:18:21 | =PB | ||||
11 | Anita Nordenström Anita Nordenström 75, IFK Mora FIK 1:18:52 | 75 | IFK Mora FIK | 1:18:52 | =PB | ||||
12 | Anja Lindberg Anja Lindberg 76, Spårvägen 1:19:09 | 76 | Spårvägens FK | 1:19:09 | =SB | ||||
14 | Cecilia Jeverstam Cecilia Jeverstam 76, Mölndal 1:19:31 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 1:19:31 | =PB | ||||
15 | Åsa Höög Åsa Höög 71, Kumla 1:19:59 | 71 | Kumla SF | 1:19:59 | =SB | ||||
16 | Camilla Andersson Camilla Andersson 71, Hässelby 1:21:09 | 71 | Hässelby SK | 1:21:09 | =PB | ||||
17 | Cecilia Fager Cecilia Fager 75, Hässelby 1:21:13 | 75 | Hässelby SK | 1:21:13 | =PB | ||||
18 | Therese Hagersjö Therese Hagersjö 77, Ullevi 1:21:22 | 77 | Ullevi FK | 1:21:22 | =PB | ||||
19 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 1:21:46 | 62 | IF Kville | 1:21:46 | =SB | ||||
20 | Yoie Johanna Bohlin Yoie Johanna Bohlin 90, Hässelby 1:21:47 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 1:21:47 | =PB | ||||
21 | Josefin Gerdevåg Josefin Gerdevåg 81, Start 1:22:12 | 81 | IF Start | 1:22:12 | =PB | ||||
22 | Hanna Cernerud Hanna Cernerud 82, Enhörna 1:22:26 | 82 | Enhörna IF | 1:22:26 | = | ||||
23 | Åsa Nilsson 1:22:30 | 73 | 1:22:30 | =PB | |||||
24 | Katarina Åström Katarina Åström 71, Kville 1:22:44 | 71 | IF Kville | 1:22:44 | =SB | ||||
25 | Karin Elf Karin Elf 80, Rånäs 1:22:56 | 80 | Rånäs 4H | 1:22:56 | =SB | ||||
26 | Erica Rönnhage Erica Rönnhage 85, Trelleborg 1:23:07 | 85 | IFK Trelleborg | 1:23:07 | =PB | ||||
27 | Carin Rosjö Carin Rosjö 71, Jönköpings OK 1:24:30 | 71 | Jönköpings OK | 1:24:30 | =SB | ||||
28 | Tiffany Strand Tiffany Strand 76, Hässelby 1:24:49 | 76 | Hässelby SK | 1:24:49 | =PB | ||||
29 | Julia Mattsson 1:25:59 | 88 | 1:25:59 | =PB | |||||
30 | Anna Stavlind Anna Stavlind 70, Linköpings GIF 1:26:13 | 70 | Linköpings GIF | 1:26:13 | =SB | ||||
31 | Paula Wass Paula Wass 68, Kville 1:26:25 | 68 | IF Kville | 1:26:25 | =SB | ||||
32 | Anja Auvinen Anja Auvinen 61, Studenterna 1:26:31 | 61 | FK Studenterna | 1:26:31 | =SB | ||||
33 | Cecilia Petersson 1:26:51 | 80 | 1:26:51 | =PB | |||||
34 | Monica Magnusson Monica Magnusson 68, Mölndal 1:26:52 | 68 | Mölndals AIK | 1:26:52 | =SB | ||||
35 | Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1:27:01 | 81 | 1:27:01 | =PB | |||||
36 | Anna-Maria Pettersson 1:27:04 | 78 | 1:27:04 | =PB | |||||
38 | Charlotte Ardfors Charlotte Ardfors 80, Solvikingarna 1:27:31 | 80 | Solvikingarna | 1:27:31 | =PB | ||||
39 | Frida Skarin Frida Skarin 80, Hässelby 1:27:41 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 1:27:41 | =PB | ||||
41 | Sofia Asplund Sofia Asplund 81, Norrvirdarna 1:28:01 | 81 | OK Norrvirdarna | 1:28:01 | =PB | ||||
43 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 1:28:23 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 1:28:23 | =PB | ||||
44 | Anneli Södergårds Anneli Södergårds 63, Hultsfred 1:28:31 | 63 | Hultsfreds LK | 1:28:31 | =SB | ||||
45 | Karin Nilsson Karin Nilsson 63, Uddevalla SK 1:28:47 | 63 | Uddevalla SK | 1:28:47 | =SB | ||||
46 | Matilda Johansson Matilda Johansson 80, Studenterna 1:28:51 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 1:28:51 | =PB | ||||
47 | Annelie Johansson Annelie Johansson 78, Ymer 1:28:53 | 78 | IK Ymer | 1:28:53 | =PB | ||||
48 | Åsa Wadensjö-Leo 1:28:55 | 65 | 1:28:55 | =SB | |||||
49 | Annica Wernersson Annica Wernersson 60, Kvänum 1:29:12 | 60 | Kvänums IF | 1:29:12 | =SB | ||||
50 | Gunilla Martinsson Gunilla Martinsson 61, Hässelby 1:29:26 | 61 | Hässelby SK | 1:29:26 | =SB | ||||
51 | Emilie Persson 1:29:27 | 84 | 1:29:27 | =SB | |||||
52 | Tove Ottosson Tove Ottosson 78, Glasrikets RC 1:29:35 | 78 | Glasrikets RC | 1:29:35 | =PB |