0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Jakob Olars Jakob Olars 84, Kumla 9:11.98 | 84 | Kumla SF | 9:11.98 | =PB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Sörman Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevåg 9.35 | 86 | Wedevågs IF | 9.35 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Maria Wrisley 8.09 | 90 | 8.09 | =PB | |||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 7.75 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 7.75 | = | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström Linda Ström 77, Hässelby 9:59.97 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 9:59.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Karin Sennvall Karin Sennvall 80, Hässelby 10:01.29 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 10:01.29 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Karin Andersson Karin Andersson 89, KFUM Örebro 5.08 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 5.08 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Gefle 12.43 | 81 | Gefle IF | 12.43 | =PB | ||||
K Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, Råby-Rekarne 16.94 | 79 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 16.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 15.94 | 81 | Falu IK | 15.94 | =SB | ||||
F19 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 7.66 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 8.09 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 8.09 | =SB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 7.75 | 90 | IF Göta | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 7.89 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gabriella Bager Gabriella Bager 91, KFUM Örebro 8.17 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.17 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 8.13 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fanny Keil Fanny Keil 91, Norrköpings FIK 8.17 | 91 | Norrköpings FIK | 8.17 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 7.85 | 90 | IF Göta | 7.85 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Karin Isaksson Karin Isaksson 90, Tiwaz 5:19.64 | 90 | IK Tiwaz | 5:19.64 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mia Haave Mia Haave 90, NOR 1.72 | 90 | NOR | 1.72 | =SB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Sandsjoe Caroline Sandsjoe 92, IF Göta 7.85 | 92 | IF Göta | 7.85 | = | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Lönn 1.53 | 92 | 1.53 | =PB |