0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Patrik Rosencrantz Patrik Rosencrantz 86, Hammarby 7.35 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 7.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alexander Lundholm Alexander Lundholm 88, Tumba 7.43 | 88 | IFK Tumba | 7.43 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 7.23 | 88 | Täby IS | 7.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 7.38 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.38 | = | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 7.23 | 80 | Väsby IK | 7.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
2 | Frans Bjellerup Frans Bjellerup 87, Tureberg 7.34 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 81, Hässelby 49.20 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 49.20 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Said Smahi Said Smahi 75, Huddinge 52.72 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 52.72 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Colm O'Callaghan Colm O'Callaghan 73, Huddinge 4:11.19 | 73 | Huddinge AIS | 4:11.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rickard Nyman Rickard Nyman 88, IK Norrköping FI 4:08.43 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:08.43 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Lorenzo Nesi Lorenzo Nesi 65, Studenterna 4:19.30 | 65 | FK Studenterna | 4:19.30 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 2.15 | 87 | Hellas FK | 2.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Andersson Johan Andersson 89, Spårvägen 2.00 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Johan Attersand Johan Attersand 74, Hammarby 15.31 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 15.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 13.59 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.59 | =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Sebastian Carlsson Sebastian Carlsson 87, Kvarnsveden 13.78 | 87 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christoffer Älvenstrand Christoffer Älvenstrand 89, Kungsängen 11.65 | 89 | Kungsängen FK | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
Men Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Johansson Bengt Johansson 73, Västerås FK 17.34 | 73 | Västerås FK | 17.34 | =SB | ||||
Men Weight Throw (18kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Joakim Stenman Joakim Stenman 84, Huddinge 13.43 | 84 | Huddinge AIS | 13.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jonas Hesselgren Jonas Hesselgren 83, Sisu 10.87 | 83 | IK Sisu | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 7.34 | 91 | Kils AIK | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Simon Luup Simon Luup 92, Upsala IF 5.88 | 92 | Upsala IF | 5.88 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Stensiö Sofia Stensiö 88, Hässelby 26.06 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 26.06 | =PB | ||||
1 | Josephine Ekholm Josephine Ekholm 91, Huddinge 26.23 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 26.23 | =SB | ||||
1 | Linnea Halvarson Linnea Halvarson 88, Täby 26.97 | 88 | Täby IS | 26.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Paulina Engfors Paulina Engfors 90, Hammarby 26.47 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 26.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lotta Lindsén Lotta Lindsén 90, Tureberg 25.13 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 25.13 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
8 | Cecilia Instebö Cecilia Instebö 87, Tureberg 5:08.22 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 5:08.22 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Elin Martinsson Elin Martinsson 88, Gefle 9.21 | 88 | Gefle IF | 9.21 | =SB | ||||
8 | Martina Rossland 11.53 | 90 | 11.53 | =PB | |||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 6.07 | 86 | Väsby IK | 6.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Wikström Johanna Wikström 87, Huddinge 5.40 | 87 | Huddinge AIS | 5.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Boel Tetens Boel Tetens 88, Gotländsk FI 5.13 | 88 | F Gotländsk FI | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
Women Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Jennifer Höglund Jennifer Höglund 90, Gefle 9.67 | 90 | Gefle IF | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 7.91 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 8.14 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, Ekshärad 12.46 | 90 | Ekshärad FI | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 8.06 | 91 | IF Göta | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
U17 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Linnea Linjamaa Linnea Linjamaa 91, Frösö 10.06 | 91 | Frösö IF | 10.06 | =SB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Sundstrand Ellinor Sundstrand 94, Gotländsk FI 1.52 | 94 | F Gotländsk FI | 1.52 | =PB |