0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m 1 jul Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | 1 jul | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Funmi Sobodu Funmi Sobodu 90, GBR 10.71 | 90 | GBR | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gavin Sadler Gavin Sadler 89, RSA 10.77 | 89 | RSA | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liang Tse-Ching Liang Tse-Ching 90, TPE 10.78 | 90 | TPE | 10.78 | = | ||||
4 | Wilhelm van der Vyver Wilhelm van der Vyver 89, RSA 10.81 | 89 | RSA | 10.81 | = | ||||
5 | Zheng Xiao Zheng Xiao 89, CHN 10.82 | 89 | CHN | 10.82 | = | ||||
6 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 10.89 | 89 | GBR | 10.89 | = | ||||
7 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, SWE 10.96 | 89 | SWE | 10.96 | = | ||||
8 | Ilías Grívas Ilías Grívas 89, GRE 11.02 | 89 | GRE | 11.02 | = | ||||
Semi 1 30 jun Vind: -1.4 | 30 jun | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Gavin Sadler Gavin Sadler 89, RSA 10.80 | 89 | RSA | 10.80 | = | Q | |||
2 | Zheng Xiao Zheng Xiao 89, CHN 10.85 | 89 | CHN | 10.85 | = | Q | |||
3 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 10.87 | 89 | GBR | 10.87 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Ilías Grívas Ilías Grívas 89, GRE 10.99 | 89 | GRE | 10.99 | = | q | |||
5 | Philippos Spastris Philippos Spastris 89, CYP 11.03 | 89 | CYP | 11.03 | = | ||||
Semi 2 30 jun Vind: -0.4 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Funmi Sobodu Funmi Sobodu 90, GBR 10.71 | 90 | GBR | 10.71 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Liang Tse-Ching Liang Tse-Ching 90, TPE 10.86 | 90 | TPE | 10.86 | = | Q | |||
3 | Frédéric Mignot Frédéric Mignot 89, FRA 10.99 | 89 | FRA | 10.99 | =SB | ||||
4 | Soroush Sheyban Nia Soroush Sheyban Nia 90, IRI 11.00 | 90 | IRI | 11.00 | = | ||||
5 | Edoardo Baini Edoardo Baini 90, ITA 11.02 | 90 | ITA | 11.02 | = | ||||
Semi 3 30 jun Vind: -1.1 | 30 jun | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Wilhelm van der Vyver Wilhelm van der Vyver 89, RSA 10.85 | 89 | RSA | 10.85 | = | Q | |||
2 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, SWE 10.93 | 89 | SWE | 10.93 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Semih Sencer Semih Sencer 89, TUR 11.02 | 89 | TUR | 11.02 | = | ||||
Heat 1 30 jun Vind: +0.1 | 30 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Wilhelm van der Vyver Wilhelm van der Vyver 89, RSA 10.87 | 89 | RSA | 10.87 | = | Q | |||
2 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, SWE 10.96 | 89 | SWE | 10.96 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Edoardo Baini Edoardo Baini 90, ITA 11.01 | 90 | ITA | 11.01 | = | Q | |||
Heat 2 30 jun Vind: +1.1 | 30 jun | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Philippos Spastris Philippos Spastris 89, CYP 11.07 | 89 | CYP | 11.07 | = | Q | |||
2 | Frédéric Mignot Frédéric Mignot 89, FRA 11.09 | 89 | FRA | 11.09 | =SB | Q | |||
Heat 3 30 jun Vind: -0.8 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Liang Tse-Ching Liang Tse-Ching 90, TPE 10.95 | 90 | TPE | 10.95 | = | Q | |||
Heat 4 30 jun Vind: -0.2 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Funmi Sobodu Funmi Sobodu 90, GBR 10.84 | 90 | GBR | 10.84 | = | Q | |||
2 | Tom Chouquet Tom Chouquet 90, FRA 10.99 | 90 | FRA | 10.99 | = | Q | |||
Heat 5 30 jun Vind: +0.1 | 30 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Gavin Sadler Gavin Sadler 89, RSA 10.79 | 89 | RSA | 10.79 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Zheng Xiao Zheng Xiao 89, CHN 10.80 | 89 | CHN | 10.80 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 10.93 | 89 | GBR | 10.93 | = | Q | |||
4 | Ilías Grívas Ilías Grívas 89, GRE 11.01 | 89 | GRE | 11.01 | = | q | |||
Heat 6 30 jun Vind: -0.3 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Semih Sencer Semih Sencer 89, TUR 10.86 | 89 | TUR | 10.86 | = | Q | |||
2 | Soroush Sheyban Nia Soroush Sheyban Nia 90, IRI 10.92 | 90 | IRI | 10.92 | = | Q | |||
P17 200 m 2 jul Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 2 jul | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Wilhelm van der Vyver Wilhelm van der Vyver 89, RSA 21.22 | 89 | RSA | 21.22 | = | ||||
2 | Funmi Sobodu Funmi Sobodu 90, GBR 21.55 | 90 | GBR | 21.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elvijs Misāns Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT 21.63 | 89 | LAT | 21.63 | = | ||||
4 | Liang Tse-Ching Liang Tse-Ching 90, TPE 21.69 | 90 | TPE | 21.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gavin Sadler Gavin Sadler 89, RSA 21.71 | 89 | RSA | 21.71 | = | ||||
6 | Javier Sanz Javier Sanz 89, ESP 21.77 | 89 | ESP | 21.77 | = | ||||
7 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 21.78 | 89 | GBR | 21.78 | =PB | ||||
8 | Yaroslav Sayenko Yaroslav Sayenko 90, RUS 21.86 | 90 | RUS | 21.86 | = | ||||
Semi 1 1 jul Vind: +0.1 | 1 jul | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Wilhelm van der Vyver Wilhelm van der Vyver 89, RSA 21.46 | 89 | RSA | 21.46 | = | Q | |||
2 | Yaroslav Sayenko Yaroslav Sayenko 90, RUS 21.90 | 90 | RUS | 21.90 | = | Q | |||
3 | Alexander Nordkvist 22.01 | 90 | SWE | 22.01 | = | ||||
4 | Frédéric Mignot Frédéric Mignot 89, FRA 22.13 | 89 | FRA | 22.13 | = | ||||
Semi 2 1 jul Vind: +0.4 | 1 jul | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Gavin Sadler Gavin Sadler 89, RSA 21.70 | 89 | RSA | 21.70 | = | Q | |||
2 | Liang Tse-Ching Liang Tse-Ching 90, TPE 21.79 | 90 | TPE | 21.79 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Javier Sanz Javier Sanz 89, ESP 21.81 | 89 | ESP | 21.81 | = | q | |||
4 | Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas 90, GRE 21.96 | 90 | GRE | 21.96 | =SB | ||||
Semi 3 1 jul Vind: +0.5 | 1 jul | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Funmi Sobodu Funmi Sobodu 90, GBR 21.55 | 90 | GBR | 21.55 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Elvijs Misāns Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT 21.61 | 89 | LAT | 21.61 | =PB NU18R | Q | |||
3 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 21.79 | 89 | GBR | 21.79 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Kristjan Reinaru Kristjan Reinaru 89, EST 21.90 | 89 | EST | 21.90 | = | ||||
5 | Tom Chouquet Tom Chouquet 90, FRA 22.06 | 90 | FRA | 22.06 | = | ||||
Heat 1 1 jul Vind: -0.5 | 1 jul | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Wilhelm van der Vyver Wilhelm van der Vyver 89, RSA 21.23 | 89 | RSA | 21.23 | = | Q | |||
2 | Liang Tse-Ching Liang Tse-Ching 90, TPE 21.96 | 90 | TPE | 21.96 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Frédéric Mignot Frédéric Mignot 89, FRA 22.08 | 89 | FRA | 22.08 | =PB | Q | |||
Heat 3 1 jul Vind: -0.1 | 1 jul | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Funmi Sobodu Funmi Sobodu 90, GBR 21.99 | 90 | GBR | 21.99 | = | Q | |||
2 | Tom Chouquet Tom Chouquet 90, FRA 22.05 | 90 | FRA | 22.05 | = | Q | |||
Heat 5 1 jul Vind: -0.3 | 1 jul | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Gavin Sadler Gavin Sadler 89, RSA 21.60 | 89 | RSA | 21.60 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Alexander Nordkvist 21.86 | 90 | SWE | 21.86 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas 90, GRE 22.08 | 90 | GRE | 22.08 | =SB | Q | |||
Zheng Xiao Zheng Xiao 89, CHN DQ | 89 | CHN | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 6 1 jul Vind: -0.4 | 1 jul | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Kristjan Reinaru Kristjan Reinaru 89, EST 21.83 | 89 | EST | 21.83 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Elvijs Misāns Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT 22.04 | 89 | LAT | 22.04 | = NU18R | Q | |||
P17 400 m 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Hendrik Maartens Hendrik Maartens 90, RSA 47.78 | 90 | RSA | 47.78 | = | ||||
2 | Stephanos Anastasiou Stephanos Anastasiou 90, CYP 47.96 | 90 | CYP | 47.96 | =PB NU18R | ||||
3 | Petr Vaněk Petr Vaněk 89, CZE 48.03 | 89 | CZE | 48.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, SWE 48.56 | 90 | SWE | 48.56 | = | ||||
5 | Pétros Kiriakídis Pétros Kiriakídis 89, GRE 48.86 | 89 | GRE | 48.86 | =PB | ||||
Semi 1 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Petr Vaněk Petr Vaněk 89, CZE 48.05 | 89 | CZE | 48.05 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Stephanos Anastasiou Stephanos Anastasiou 90, CYP 48.84 | 90 | CYP | 48.84 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Pétros Kiriakídis Pétros Kiriakídis 89, GRE 49.05 | 89 | GRE | 49.05 | =PB | Q | |||
Semi 2 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hendrik Maartens Hendrik Maartens 90, RSA 47.89 | 90 | RSA | 47.89 | = | Q | |||
2 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, SWE 48.30 | 90 | SWE | 48.30 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Adrián González Adrián González 90, ESP 48.91 | 90 | ESP | 48.91 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Ihor Lukashchuk Ihor Lukashchuk 89, UKR 49.02 | 89 | UKR | 49.02 | =PB | Q | |||
5 | Nicholas Coudhury Nicholas Coudhury 89, GBR 49.05 | 89 | GBR | 49.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hendrik Maartens Hendrik Maartens 90, RSA 48.65 | 90 | RSA | 48.65 | = | Q | |||
Heat 2 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Pétros Kiriakídis Pétros Kiriakídis 89, GRE 49.25 | 89 | GRE | 49.25 | =PB | Q | |||
Heat 3 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Petr Vaněk Petr Vaněk 89, CZE 48.62 | 89 | CZE | 48.62 | = | Q | |||
2 | Stephanos Anastasiou Stephanos Anastasiou 90, CYP 49.15 | 90 | CYP | 49.15 | = | Q | |||
Heat 4 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, SWE 48.65 | 90 | SWE | 48.65 | =PB | Q | |||
P17 800 m 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Mario Scapini Mario Scapini 89, ITA 1:52.79 | 89 | ITA | 1:52.79 | = | ||||
2 | Emrah Çoban Emrah Çoban 90, TUR 1:53.05 | 90 | TUR | 1:53.05 | = | ||||
3 | Aleksandr Pechenskikh Aleksandr Pechenskikh 89, RUS 1:53.47 | 89 | RUS | 1:53.47 | = | ||||
4 | André Olivier André Olivier 89, RSA 1:53.97 | 89 | RSA | 1:53.97 | = | ||||
Heat 1 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Artem Kazban Artem Kazban 90, UKR 1:52.25 | 90 | UKR | 1:52.25 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Amir Moradi Amir Moradi 90, IRI 1:52.60 | 90 | IRI | 1:52.60 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Michael Cole Michael Cole 89, GBR 1:52.62 | 89 | GBR | 1:52.62 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Yegor Lazarev Yegor Lazarev 89, RUS 1:53.68 | 89 | RUS | 1:53.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dominik Reszka Dominik Reszka 90, POL 1:53.95 | 90 | POL | 1:53.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jānis Dūka Jānis Dūka 89, LAT 1:54.04 | 89 | LAT | 1:54.04 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | André Olivier André Olivier 89, RSA 1:52.13 | 89 | RSA | 1:52.13 | = | Q | |||
2 | Emrah Çoban Emrah Çoban 90, TUR 1:52.16 | 90 | TUR | 1:52.16 | = | Q | |||
3 | David Bustos David Bustos 90, ESP 1:52.24 | 90 | ESP | 1:52.24 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Ivan Tarasko Ivan Tarasko 89, UKR 1:54.42 | 89 | UKR | 1:54.42 | = | ||||
Heat 3 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mario Scapini Mario Scapini 89, ITA 1:52.92 | 89 | ITA | 1:52.92 | = | Q | |||
2 | Aleksandr Pechenskikh Aleksandr Pechenskikh 89, RUS 1:53.14 | 89 | RUS | 1:53.14 | =SB | Q | |||
3 | Bertrand Bouvier Bertrand Bouvier 89, FRA 1:53.37 | 89 | FRA | 1:53.37 | =SB | ||||
4 | Guillaume Lorton Guillaume Lorton 89, FRA 1:53.53 | 89 | FRA | 1:53.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eduardo Suárez Eduardo Suárez 89, ESP 1:53.83 | 89 | ESP | 1:53.83 | =PB | ||||
P17 1500 m 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Mandrykin Ivan Mandrykin 89, RUS 3:53.08 | 89 | RUS | 3:53.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dumisani Hlaselo Dumisani Hlaselo 89, RSA 3:54.97 | 89 | RSA | 3:54.97 | = | ||||
3 | Nikolay Golubkin Nikolay Golubkin 90, RUS 3:55.34 | 90 | RUS | 3:55.34 | =PB | ||||
P17 3000 m 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Hassan Chahdi Hassan Chahdi 89, FRA 8:31.11 | 89 | FRA | 8:31.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vedat Günen Vedat Günen 89, TUR 8:31.89 | 89 | TUR | 8:31.89 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) 1 jul Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | 1 jul | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Ko Wen-Ting Ko Wen-Ting 89, TPE 13.71 | 89 | TPE | 13.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexandros Stavrides Alexandros Stavrides 89, CYP 13.82 | 89 | CYP | 13.82 | = | ||||
3 | Cornel Fredericks Cornel Fredericks 90, RSA 13.84 | 90 | RSA | 13.84 | = | ||||
4 | HJ Gordon HJ Gordon 89, RSA 13.85 | 89 | RSA | 13.85 | = | ||||
5 | Rauno Kirschbaum Rauno Kirschbaum 89, EST 13.90 | 89 | EST | 13.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivier Huet Olivier Huet 89, FRA 14.02 | 89 | FRA | 14.02 | = | ||||
7 | Francisco Colomar Francisco Colomar 89, ESP 14.05 | 89 | ESP | 14.05 | =PB | ||||
8 | Aleksey Dryomin Aleksey Dryomin 89, RUS 14.27 | 89 | RUS | 14.27 | = | ||||
Semi 1 30 jun Vind: +0.4 | 30 jun | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Alexandros Stavrides Alexandros Stavrides 89, CYP 13.73 | 89 | CYP | 13.73 | = | Q | |||
2 | Rauno Kirschbaum Rauno Kirschbaum 89, EST 13.92 | 89 | EST | 13.92 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Cornel Fredericks Cornel Fredericks 90, RSA 13.99 | 90 | RSA | 13.99 | = | Q | |||
4 | Francisco Colomar Francisco Colomar 89, ESP 14.15 | 89 | ESP | 14.15 | = | Q | |||
5 | Igor Bakoula Igor Bakoula 89, FRA 14.19 | 89 | FRA | 14.19 | = | ||||
6 | Luca Zecchin Luca Zecchin 89, ITA 14.23 | 89 | ITA | 14.23 | = | ||||
7 | Athanásios Hrisaidís Athanásios Hrisaidís 90, GRE 14.24 | 90 | GRE | 14.24 | = | ||||
Semi 2 30 jun Vind: +0.7 | 30 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Ko Wen-Ting Ko Wen-Ting 89, TPE 13.72 | 89 | TPE | 13.72 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | HJ Gordon HJ Gordon 89, RSA 13.81 | 89 | RSA | 13.81 | = | Q | |||
3 | Olivier Huet Olivier Huet 89, FRA 13.87 | 89 | FRA | 13.87 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Aleksey Dryomin Aleksey Dryomin 89, RUS 13.96 | 89 | RUS | 13.96 | =PB | Q | |||
5 | Omar Vizuete Omar Vizuete 89, ESP 13.96 | 89 | ESP | 13.96 | = | ||||
6 | Volodomyr Stolyar Volodomyr Stolyar 89, UKR 14.27 | 89 | UKR | 14.27 | = | ||||
Heat 1 30 jun Vind: +0.5 | 30 jun | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Igor Bakoula Igor Bakoula 89, FRA 14.00 | 89 | FRA | 14.00 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Luca Zecchin Luca Zecchin 89, ITA 14.01 | 89 | ITA | 14.01 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Emre Karademir Emre Karademir 89, TUR 14.18 | 89 | TUR | 14.18 | =PB | Q | |||
Heat 2 30 jun Vind: +0.6 | 30 jun | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | HJ Gordon HJ Gordon 89, RSA 13.84 | 89 | RSA | 13.84 | = | Q | |||
2 | Olivier Huet Olivier Huet 89, FRA 13.97 | 89 | FRA | 13.97 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Aleksey Dryomin Aleksey Dryomin 89, RUS 14.11 | 89 | RUS | 14.11 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Evággelos Eleftheríou Evággelos Eleftheríou 89, GRE 14.29 | 89 | GRE | 14.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 30 jun Vind: +1.0 | 30 jun | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Ko Wen-Ting Ko Wen-Ting 89, TPE 13.74 | 89 | TPE | 13.74 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Cornel Fredericks Cornel Fredericks 90, RSA 13.82 | 90 | RSA | 13.82 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Dominik Distelberger Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT 14.05 | 90 | AUT | 14.05 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Francisco Colomar Francisco Colomar 89, ESP 14.06 | 89 | ESP | 14.06 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Nicola Lucchi Casadei Nicola Lucchi Casadei 90, ITA 14.20 | 90 | ITA | 14.20 | = | q | |||
6 | Teemu Penttilä Teemu Penttilä 89, FIN 14.31 | 89 | FIN | 14.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 30 jun Vind: +1.6 | 30 jun | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Alexandros Stavrides Alexandros Stavrides 89, CYP 13.68 | 89 | CYP | 13.68 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Omar Vizuete Omar Vizuete 89, ESP 13.95 | 89 | ESP | 13.95 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Rauno Kirschbaum Rauno Kirschbaum 89, EST 13.96 | 89 | EST | 13.96 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Volodomyr Stolyar Volodomyr Stolyar 89, UKR 14.15 | 89 | UKR | 14.15 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Athanásios Hrisaidís Athanásios Hrisaidís 90, GRE 14.21 | 90 | GRE | 14.21 | =PB | q | |||
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Toby Ulm Toby Ulm 89, GBR 51.97 | 89 | GBR | 51.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornel Fredericks Cornel Fredericks 90, RSA 52.32 | 90 | RSA | 52.32 | = | ||||
3 | Nathan Woodward Nathan Woodward 89, GBR 52.56 | 89 | GBR | 52.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nikita Andriyanov Nikita Andriyanov 90, RUS 52.79 | 90 | RUS | 52.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Denys Teslenko Denys Teslenko 89, UKR 53.00 | 89 | UKR | 53.00 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Toby Ulm Toby Ulm 89, GBR 52.03 | 89 | GBR | 52.03 | =PB | Q | |||
P17 Höjd 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Bogdan Bondarenko Bogdan Bondarenko 89, UKR 2.20 | 89 | UKR | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | JP van der Schyff JP van der Schyff 89, RSA 2.17 | 89 | RSA | 2.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Zheng Lu Zheng Lu 89, CHN 2.17 | 89 | CHN | 2.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joshua Heap Joshua Heap 90, AUS 2.14 | 90 | AUS | 2.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nikólaos Delavékouras Nikólaos Delavékouras 89, GRE 2.08 | 89 | GRE | 2.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vladislav Lomidze Vladislav Lomidze 89, RUS 2.08 | 89 | RUS | 2.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Enrique Gimeno Enrique Gimeno 90, ESP 2.08 | 90 | ESP | 2.08 | = | ||||
8 | Wang Zhao Wang Zhao 89, CHN 2.05 | 89 | CHN | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
8 | Richard Levillain Richard Levillain 89, FRA 2.05 | 89 | FRA | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
10 | Chris Dodd Chris Dodd 89, AUS 2.05 | 89 | AUS | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
11 | Kevin Ojiaku Kevin Ojiaku 89, ITA 2.05 | 89 | ITA | 2.05 | = | ||||
Kval A 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Bogdan Bondarenko Bogdan Bondarenko 89, UKR 2.04 | 89 | UKR | 2.04 | = | Q | |||
2 | Wang Zhao Wang Zhao 89, CHN 2.04 | 89 | CHN | 2.04 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Richard Levillain Richard Levillain 89, FRA 2.04 | 89 | FRA | 2.04 | =PB | Q | |||
Kval B 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | JP van der Schyff JP van der Schyff 89, RSA 2.04 | 89 | RSA | 2.04 | =SB | Q | |||
1 | Zheng Lu Zheng Lu 89, CHN 2.04 | 89 | CHN | 2.04 | =PB | Q | |||
1 | Nikólaos Delavékouras Nikólaos Delavékouras 89, GRE 2.04 | 89 | GRE | 2.04 | =PB | Q | |||
1 | Kevin Ojiaku Kevin Ojiaku 89, ITA 2.04 | 89 | ITA | 2.04 | = | Q | |||
5 | Joshua Heap Joshua Heap 90, AUS 2.04 | 90 | AUS | 2.04 | = | Q | |||
6 | Vladislav Lomidze Vladislav Lomidze 89, RUS 2.04 | 89 | RUS | 2.04 | =SB | Q | |||
7 | Enrique Gimeno Enrique Gimeno 90, ESP 2.04 | 90 | ESP | 2.04 | = | Q | |||
P17 Stav 30 jun Final A Final | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tomáš Ondrejko Tomáš Ondrejko 89, SVK 4.90 | 89 | SVK | 4.90 | =PB NU18R | ||||
P17 Längd 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Nikolay Ilyin Nikolay Ilyin 89, RUS 7.50 | 89 | RUS | 7.50 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Eusebio Cáceres Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP 7.36 | 91 | ESP | 7.36 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Olivier Huet Olivier Huet 89, FRA 7.26 | 89 | FRA | 7.26 | –2.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Dale Jenner Dale Jenner 89, AUS 7.18 | 89 | AUS | 7.18 | +0.7 = | ||||
5 | Federico Chiusano Federico Chiusano 89, ITA 7.14 | 89 | ITA | 7.14 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
6 | Rubén Pros Rubén Pros 90, ESP 7.14 | 90 | ESP | 7.14 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
7 | Jason Karolisin Jason Karolisin 89, RSA 7.07 | 89 | RSA | 7.07 | –1.2 = | ||||
8 | Kevin Van Waes Kevin Van Waes 89, BEL 7.06 | 89 | BEL | 7.06 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
Kval A 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nikolay Ilyin Nikolay Ilyin 89, RUS 7.31 | 89 | RUS | 7.31 | +0.0 =PB | Q | |||
2 | Eusebio Cáceres Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP 7.17 | 91 | ESP | 7.17 | +0.4 =PB | q | |||
3 | Dániel Ecseki Dániel Ecseki 89, HUN 7.13 | 89 | HUN | 7.13 | +0.1 = | q | |||
4 | Olivier Huet Olivier Huet 89, FRA 7.11 | 89 | FRA | 7.11 | –1.1 =PB | q | |||
5 | Federico Chiusano Federico Chiusano 89, ITA 7.10 | 89 | ITA | 7.10 | –0.7 = | q | |||
6 | Yinon Israeli Yinon Israeli 89, ISR 7.01 | 89 | ISR | 7.01 | –0.3 = | q | |||
Kval B 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dale Jenner Dale Jenner 89, AUS 7.19 | 89 | AUS | 7.19 | –0.3 = | q | |||
P17 Tresteg 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Şeref El-Sheryf Şeref El-Sheryf 89, UKR 16.11 | 89 | UKR | 16.11 | +0.9 = | ||||
2 | José Alfonso Palomanes José Alfonso Palomanes 89, ESP 15.59w | 89 | ESP | 15.59w | +3.1 | ||||
3 | Daniele Greco Daniele Greco 89, ITA 15.18 | 89 | ITA | 15.18 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
4 | Riaan Arends Riaan Arends 89, RSA 15.17 | 89 | RSA | 15.17 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Chrysovalantis Theouli Chrysovalantis Theouli 89, CYP 14.85 | 89 | CYP | 14.85 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
Kval A 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Şeref El-Sheryf Şeref El-Sheryf 89, UKR 15.79 | 89 | UKR | 15.79 | –0.2 = | Q | |||
2 | Nikifóros Belayiánnis Nikifóros Belayiánnis 89, GRE 14.93 | 89 | GRE | 14.93 | +0.7 =PB | Q | |||
3 | Riaan Arends Riaan Arends 89, RSA 14.84 | 89 | RSA | 14.84 | +0.1 =PB | Q | |||
Kval B 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Daniele Greco Daniele Greco 89, ITA 15.12w | 89 | ITA | 15.12w | +2.2 | Q | |||
2 | José Alfonso Palomanes José Alfonso Palomanes 89, ESP 14.99 | 89 | ESP | 14.99 | –1.0 = | Q | |||
3 | Robert Falchi Robert Falchi 89, AUS 14.90 | 89 | AUS | 14.90 | –2.4 =PB | Q | |||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Xu Zhongnan Xu Zhongnan 89, CHN 20.89 | 89 | CHN | 20.89 | = | ||||
2 | Stanislav Seheda Stanislav Seheda 89, UKR 20.65 | 89 | UKR | 20.65 | = | ||||
3 | José Javier Ortega José Javier Ortega 89, ESP 18.54 | 89 | ESP | 18.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sylwester Zieliński Sylwester Zieliński 89, POL 18.33 | 89 | POL | 18.33 | = | ||||
5 | Stephan Brink Stephan Brink 90, RSA 18.26 | 90 | RSA | 18.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aleksandr Bulanov Aleksandr Bulanov 89, RUS 18.08 | 89 | RUS | 18.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonathan Pagani Jonathan Pagani 89, ITA 17.95 | 89 | ITA | 17.95 | = | ||||
8 | Markko Ratas Markko Ratas 89, EST 17.87 | 89 | EST | 17.87 | = | ||||
Kval A 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Stanislav Seheda Stanislav Seheda 89, UKR 19.13 | 89 | UKR | 19.13 | = | Q | |||
2 | Stephan Brink Stephan Brink 90, RSA 17.97 | 90 | RSA | 17.97 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | José Javier Ortega José Javier Ortega 89, ESP 17.92 | 89 | ESP | 17.92 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Aleksandr Bulanov Aleksandr Bulanov 89, RUS 17.60 | 89 | RUS | 17.60 | =PB | Q | |||
Kval B 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Xu Zhongnan Xu Zhongnan 89, CHN 18.97 | 89 | CHN | 18.97 | = | Q | |||
2 | Jonathan Pagani Jonathan Pagani 89, ITA 17.56 | 89 | ITA | 17.56 | = | Q | |||
3 | Sylwester Zieliński Sylwester Zieliński 89, POL 17.48 | 89 | POL | 17.48 | = | q | |||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Mykyta Nesterenko Mykyta Nesterenko 91, UKR 68.35 | 91 | UKR | 68.35 | =PB NYR | ||||
2 | Mikhail Dvornikov Mikhail Dvornikov 89, RUS 61.17 | 89 | RUS | 61.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Yeóryios Trémos Yeóryios Trémos 89, GRE 59.66 | 89 | GRE | 59.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andrew Welch Andrew Welch 89, AUS 58.60 | 89 | AUS | 58.60 | = | ||||
5 | Zhang Xulong Zhang Xulong 89, CHN 57.80 | 89 | CHN | 57.80 | = | ||||
6 | Victor Hogan Victor Hogan 89, RSA 57.76 | 89 | RSA | 57.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Curtis Griffith-Parker Curtis Griffith-Parker 90, GBR 54.30 | 90 | GBR | 54.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johnny Karlsson Johnny Karlsson 89, SWE 51.67 | 89 | SWE | 51.67 | = | ||||
9 | Corentin Llanas Corentin Llanas 89, FRA 50.42 | 89 | FRA | 50.42 | =PB | ||||
10 | Tibor Petrovszki Tibor Petrovszki 89, HUN 50.14 | 89 | HUN | 50.14 | = | ||||
11 | Mostaan Kiakian Mostaan Kiakian 89, IRI 50.02 | 89 | IRI | 50.02 | = | ||||
12 | Jeremy Baillard Jeremy Baillard 90, FRA 49.13 | 90 | FRA | 49.13 | = | ||||
Kval A 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Zhang Xulong Zhang Xulong 89, CHN 59.23 | 89 | CHN | 59.23 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Mikhail Dvornikov Mikhail Dvornikov 89, RUS 55.67 | 89 | RUS | 55.67 | = | Q | |||
3 | Andrew Welch Andrew Welch 89, AUS 54.95 | 89 | AUS | 54.95 | = | Q | |||
4 | Mostaan Kiakian Mostaan Kiakian 89, IRI 53.94 | 89 | IRI | 53.94 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Curtis Griffith-Parker Curtis Griffith-Parker 90, GBR 52.38 | 90 | GBR | 52.38 | =PB | q | |||
6 | Tibor Petrovszki Tibor Petrovszki 89, HUN 50.35 | 89 | HUN | 50.35 | = | q | |||
7 | Corentin Llanas Corentin Llanas 89, FRA 50.20 | 89 | FRA | 50.20 | =PB | q | |||
Kval B 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mykyta Nesterenko Mykyta Nesterenko 91, UKR 60.48 | 91 | UKR | 60.48 | = | Q | |||
2 | Yeóryios Trémos Yeóryios Trémos 89, GRE 56.61 | 89 | GRE | 56.61 | = | Q | |||
3 | Victor Hogan Victor Hogan 89, RSA 54.08 | 89 | RSA | 54.08 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Jeremy Baillard Jeremy Baillard 90, FRA 52.82 | 90 | FRA | 52.82 | =PB | q | |||
5 | Johnny Karlsson Johnny Karlsson 89, SWE 51.33 | 89 | SWE | 51.33 | = | q | |||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Igor Sergeyev Igor Sergeyev 89, RUS 76.02 | 89 | RUS | 76.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Iákovos Hondrákis Iákovos Hondrákis 89, GRE 70.04 | 89 | GRE | 70.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andriy Martynyuk Andriy Martynyuk 90, UKR 69.28 | 90 | UKR | 69.28 | = | ||||
4 | Peter Smith Peter Smith 90, GBR 68.60 | 90 | GBR | 68.60 | = | ||||
5 | Denis Lukyanov Denis Lukyanov 89, RUS 65.60 | 89 | RUS | 65.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Xavier Vidal Xavier Vidal 89, ESP 64.47 | 89 | ESP | 64.47 | = | ||||
7 | Ignacio López Ignacio López 89, ESP 64.24 | 89 | ESP | 64.24 | = | ||||
8 | Paolo Tetto Paolo Tetto 89, ITA 61.69 | 89 | ITA | 61.69 | = | ||||
9 | Michalis Kolokotronis Michalis Kolokotronis 90, CYP 60.69 | 90 | CYP | 60.69 | = | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Kirill Kadukov Kirill Kadukov 90, RUS 74.53 | 90 | RUS | 74.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joachim Ivarsson Joachim Ivarsson 89, SWE 68.92 | 89 | SWE | 68.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fatih Avan Fatih Avan 89, TUR 68.92 | 89 | TUR | 68.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kevin Lochet Kevin Lochet 89, FRA 68.15 | 89 | FRA | 68.15 | =PB | ||||
Kval A 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Fatih Avan Fatih Avan 89, TUR 67.64 | 89 | TUR | 67.64 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Kirill Kadukov Kirill Kadukov 90, RUS 66.81 | 90 | RUS | 66.81 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Giacomo Puccini Giacomo Puccini 89, ITA 66.02 | 89 | ITA | 66.02 | =PB | Q | |||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 100 m 1 jul Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | 1 jul | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Ashleigh Nelson Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR 11.68 | 91 | GBR | 11.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bárbara Leôncio Bárbara Leôncio 91, BRA 11.70 | 91 | BRA | 11.70 | = | ||||
3 | Tan Jinfang Tan Jinfang 89, CHN 11.85 | 89 | CHN | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Yelizaveta Bryzgina Yelizaveta Bryzgina 89, UKR 11.95 | 89 | UKR | 11.95 | = | ||||
5 | Olga Plotnikova Olga Plotnikova 89, RUS 11.97 | 89 | RUS | 11.97 | = | ||||
6 | Roberta Colombo Roberta Colombo 89, ITA 12.06 | 89 | ITA | 12.06 | = | ||||
7 | Paulina Klawiter Paulina Klawiter 89, POL 12.34 | 89 | POL | 12.34 | = | ||||
Semi 1 30 jun Vind: +0.1 | 30 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Nombulelo Mkenku Nombulelo Mkenku 89, RSA 11.75 | 89 | RSA | 11.75 | = | Q | |||
2 | Roberta Colombo Roberta Colombo 89, ITA 12.03 | 89 | ITA | 12.03 | = | Q | |||
3 | Tan Jinfang Tan Jinfang 89, CHN 12.07 | 89 | CHN | 12.07 | =SB | q | |||
4 | Paulina Klawiter Paulina Klawiter 89, POL 12.12 | 89 | POL | 12.12 | = | q | |||
5 | Karelle Jean Baptiste-Simone Karelle Jean Baptiste-Simone 89, FRA 12.18 | 89 | FRA | 12.18 | = | ||||
Semi 2 30 jun Vind: -1.4 | 30 jun | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Bárbara Leôncio Bárbara Leôncio 91, BRA 11.90 | 91 | BRA | 11.90 | = | Q | |||
2 | Olga Plotnikova Olga Plotnikova 89, RUS 12.05 | 89 | RUS | 12.05 | = | Q | |||
3 | Viktoriya Pyatachenko Viktoriya Pyatachenko 89, UKR 12.21 | 89 | UKR | 12.21 | = | ||||
Semi 3 30 jun Vind: -0.6 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Ashleigh Nelson Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR 11.83 | 91 | GBR | 11.83 | = | Q | |||
2 | Yelizaveta Bryzgina Yelizaveta Bryzgina 89, UKR 12.13 | 89 | UKR | 12.13 | = | Q | |||
3 | Rosângela Santos Rosângela Santos 90, BRA 12.22 | 90 | BRA | 12.22 | = | ||||
Heat 1 30 jun Vind: -0.5 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Ashleigh Nelson Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR 11.85 | 91 | GBR | 11.85 | = | Q | |||
2 | Yu Sheue-An Yu Sheue-An 89, TPE 12.21 | 89 | TPE | 12.21 | =SB | Q | |||
Heat 2 30 jun Vind: +0.7 | 30 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Yelizaveta Bryzgina Yelizaveta Bryzgina 89, UKR 11.97 | 89 | UKR | 11.97 | = | Q | |||
Heat 3 30 jun Vind: -0.1 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Nombulelo Mkenku Nombulelo Mkenku 89, RSA 11.58 | 89 | RSA | 11.58 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Rosângela Santos Rosângela Santos 90, BRA 12.11 | 90 | BRA | 12.11 | = | Q | |||
3 | Karelle Jean Baptiste-Simone Karelle Jean Baptiste-Simone 89, FRA 12.19 | 89 | FRA | 12.19 | = | Q | |||
4 | Zoí Petromihelí Zoí Petromihelí 89, GRE 12.29 | 89 | GRE | 12.29 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 4 30 jun Vind: -0.3 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Olga Plotnikova Olga Plotnikova 89, RUS 12.03 | 89 | RUS | 12.03 | = | Q | |||
2 | Tan Jinfang Tan Jinfang 89, CHN 12.08 | 89 | CHN | 12.08 | =SB | Q | |||
3 | Paulina Klawiter Paulina Klawiter 89, POL 12.09 | 89 | POL | 12.09 | = | Q | |||
4 | Tracey Morton Tracey Morton 91, AUS 12.18 | 91 | AUS | 12.18 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 5 30 jun Vind: +1.2 | 30 jun | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Bárbara Leôncio Bárbara Leôncio 91, BRA 11.73 | 91 | BRA | 11.73 | = | Q | |||
2 | Roberta Colombo Roberta Colombo 89, ITA 11.99 | 89 | ITA | 11.99 | = | Q | |||
3 | Viktoriya Pyatachenko Viktoriya Pyatachenko 89, UKR 12.09 | 89 | UKR | 12.09 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Zhang Mengqian Zhang Mengqian 90, CHN 12.23 | 90 | CHN | 12.23 | =PB | q | |||
F17 200 m 2 jul Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 2 jul | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Emily Shaw Emily Shaw 89, GBR 24.13 | 89 | GBR | 24.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tracey Morton Tracey Morton 91, AUS 24.41 | 91 | AUS | 24.41 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tan Jinfang Tan Jinfang 89, CHN 24.47 | 89 | CHN | 24.47 | =SB | ||||
4 | Francesca Dallo Francesca Dallo 90, ITA 24.51 | 90 | ITA | 24.51 | = | ||||
5 | Karelle Jean Baptiste-Simone Karelle Jean Baptiste-Simone 89, FRA 24.58 | 89 | FRA | 24.58 | = | ||||
6 | Ánna Vasilíou Ánna Vasilíou 90, GRE 24.72 | 90 | GRE | 24.72 | = | ||||
7 | Anna Yaroshchuk Anna Yaroshchuk 89, UKR 24.79 | 89 | UKR | 24.79 | = | ||||
8 | Olga Mazurik Olga Mazurik 89, RUS 25.03 | 89 | RUS | 25.03 | = | ||||
Semi 1 1 jul Vind: -1.1 | 1 jul | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Tracey Morton Tracey Morton 91, AUS 24.86 | 91 | AUS | 24.86 | = | Q | |||
2 | Tan Jinfang Tan Jinfang 89, CHN 24.97 | 89 | CHN | 24.97 | = | Q | |||
3 | Yuliya Zezyukova Yuliya Zezyukova 90, RUS 25.04 | 90 | RUS | 25.04 | = | ||||
Semi 2 1 jul Vind: +1.5 | 1 jul | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Emily Shaw Emily Shaw 89, GBR 24.64 | 89 | GBR | 24.64 | = | Q | |||
2 | Anna Yaroshchuk Anna Yaroshchuk 89, UKR 24.68 | 89 | UKR | 24.68 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Karelle Jean Baptiste-Simone Karelle Jean Baptiste-Simone 89, FRA 24.82 | 89 | FRA | 24.82 | = | q | |||
4 | Sabrina Mutschlechner Sabrina Mutschlechner 89, ITA 24.87 | 89 | ITA | 24.87 | = | ||||
5 | Viktória Nyusa Viktória Nyusa 89, HUN 25.17 | 89 | HUN | 25.17 | = | ||||
6 | Soraya Alba Soraya Alba 89, ESP 25.26 | 89 | ESP | 25.26 | = | ||||
7 | Hristina Zisi Hristina Zisi 90, GRE 25.30 | 90 | GRE | 25.30 | = | ||||
Semi 3 1 jul Vind: +1.0 | 1 jul | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Francesca Dallo Francesca Dallo 90, ITA 24.49 | 90 | ITA | 24.49 | = | Q | |||
2 | Ánna Vasilíou Ánna Vasilíou 90, GRE 24.59 | 90 | GRE | 24.59 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Olga Mazurik Olga Mazurik 89, RUS 24.84 | 89 | RUS | 24.84 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Yu Sheue-An Yu Sheue-An 89, TPE 24.89 | 89 | TPE | 24.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 1 jul Vind: -0.6 | 1 jul | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Ánna Vasilíou Ánna Vasilíou 90, GRE 24.75 | 90 | GRE | 24.75 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Junel Anderson Junel Anderson 90, AUT 25.25 | 90 | AUT | 25.25 | = | Q | |||
3 | Olga Mazurik Olga Mazurik 89, RUS 25.30 | 89 | RUS | 25.30 | =PB | Q | |||
Heat 2 1 jul Vind: -0.4 | 1 jul | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Anna Yaroshchuk Anna Yaroshchuk 89, UKR 24.98 | 89 | UKR | 24.98 | = | Q | |||
2 | Viktória Nyusa Viktória Nyusa 89, HUN 25.23 | 89 | HUN | 25.23 | = | Q | |||
3 | Hristina Zisi Hristina Zisi 90, GRE 25.33 | 90 | GRE | 25.33 | = | Q | |||
Heat 3 1 jul Vind: +0.2 | 1 jul | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Francesca Dallo Francesca Dallo 90, ITA 24.68 | 90 | ITA | 24.68 | = | Q | |||
2 | Yu Sheue-An Yu Sheue-An 89, TPE 25.27 | 89 | TPE | 25.27 | =PB | Q | |||
Heat 4 1 jul Vind: +1.1 | 1 jul | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Emily Shaw Emily Shaw 89, GBR 24.66 | 89 | GBR | 24.66 | = | Q | |||
2 | Yuliya Zezyukova Yuliya Zezyukova 90, RUS 24.91 | 90 | RUS | 24.91 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Paulina Klawiter Paulina Klawiter 89, POL 24.94 | 89 | POL | 24.94 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Kärt Kuningas Kärt Kuningas 89, EST 25.32 | 89 | EST | 25.32 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 5 1 jul Vind: -0.3 | 1 jul | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Tracey Morton Tracey Morton 91, AUS 24.65 | 91 | AUS | 24.65 | =SB | Q | |||
2 | Tan Jinfang Tan Jinfang 89, CHN 24.81 | 89 | CHN | 24.81 | =SB | Q | |||
3 | Sabrina Mutschlechner Sabrina Mutschlechner 89, ITA 24.86 | 89 | ITA | 24.86 | = | Q | |||
4 | Kamilla Félix Miranda Kamilla Félix Miranda 89, BRA 25.26 | 89 | BRA | 25.26 | =PB | q | |||
F17 400 m 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Štuková Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK 54.09 | 90 | SVK | 54.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amélie Fosse Amélie Fosse 89, FRA 54.71 | 89 | FRA | 54.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Chiara Natali Chiara Natali 90, ITA 54.85 | 90 | ITA | 54.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kristyn Mackrell Kristyn Mackrell 89, AUS 55.05 | 89 | AUS | 55.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alicia Keir Alicia Keir 91, AUS 55.30 | 91 | AUS | 55.30 | =SB | ||||
6 | Yuliya Terekhova Yuliya Terekhova 90, RUS 55.46 | 90 | RUS | 55.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elisa Romeo Elisa Romeo 89, ITA 56.73 | 89 | ITA | 56.73 | = | ||||
Heat 1 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Štuková Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK 55.78 | 90 | SVK | 55.78 | =PB NU18R | Q | |||
2 | Alicia Keir Alicia Keir 91, AUS 55.86 | 91 | AUS | 55.86 | =SB | Q | |||
3 | Yuliya Terekhova Yuliya Terekhova 90, RUS 56.12 | 90 | RUS | 56.12 | =PB | q | |||
4 | Iga Baumgart Iga Baumgart 89, POL 56.14 | 89 | POL | 56.14 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 2 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Chiara Natali Chiara Natali 90, ITA 55.28 | 90 | ITA | 55.28 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Elisa Romeo Elisa Romeo 89, ITA 56.56 | 89 | ITA | 56.56 | = | Q | |||
Heat 3 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Kristyn Mackrell Kristyn Mackrell 89, AUS 55.70 | 89 | AUS | 55.70 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Amélie Fosse Amélie Fosse 89, FRA 56.08 | 89 | FRA | 56.08 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Holly Croxford Holly Croxford 89, GBR 56.54 | 89 | GBR | 56.54 | =PB | ||||
F17 800 m 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Zarudnaya Katarina Zarudnaya 89, RUS 2:08.60 | 89 | RUS | 2:08.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, SWE 2:08.94 | 90 | SWE | 2:08.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lindsey De Grande Lindsey De Grande 89, BEL 2:09.23 | 89 | BEL | 2:09.23 | = | ||||
4 | Ieva Dimza Ieva Dimza 89, LAT 2:11.53 | 89 | LAT | 2:11.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Selma Kajan Selma Kajan 91, AUS 2:12.04 | 91 | AUS | 2:12.04 | = | ||||
Heat 1 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, SWE 2:11.95 | 90 | SWE | 2:11.95 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Katarina Zarudnaya Katarina Zarudnaya 89, RUS 2:12.23 | 89 | RUS | 2:12.23 | = | Q | |||
Heat 2 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Selma Kajan Selma Kajan 91, AUS 2:09.75 | 91 | AUS | 2:09.75 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Lindsey De Grande Lindsey De Grande 89, BEL 2:10.04 | 89 | BEL | 2:10.04 | = | Q | |||
3 | Eléni Theodorakopoúlou Eléni Theodorakopoúlou 89, GRE 2:10.42 | 89 | GRE | 2:10.42 | = | Q | |||
4 | Kamila Němcová Kamila Němcová 89, CZE 2:11.51 | 89 | CZE | 2:11.51 | =PB | q | |||
F17 1500 m 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Hopkinson Sarah Hopkinson 91, GBR 4:23.74 | 91 | GBR | 4:23.74 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Pallant Emma Pallant 89, GBR 4:25.63 | 89 | GBR | 4:25.63 | = | ||||
3 | Daniela Fecere Daniela Fecere 90, LAT 4:26.33 | 90 | LAT | 4:26.33 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa-Maria Leutner Lisa-Maria Leutner 90, AUT 4:35.07 | 90 | AUT | 4:35.07 | = | ||||
5 | Hülya Ongun Hülya Ongun 89, TUR 4:35.08 | 89 | TUR | 4:35.08 | = | ||||
6 | Roline Machabaphala Roline Machabaphala 89, RSA 4:35.12 | 89 | RSA | 4:35.12 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 1 jul Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | 1 jul | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Meng Yuan Meng Yuan 89, CHN 13.81 | 89 | CHN | 13.81 | = | ||||
2 | Grit Šadeiko Grit Šadeiko 89, EST 13.88 | 89 | EST | 13.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rose Koppitsch Rose Koppitsch 89, AUT 13.89 | 89 | AUT | 13.89 | = | ||||
4 | Jade Surman Jade Surman 89, GBR 14.00 | 89 | GBR | 14.00 | = | ||||
5 | Aisseta Diawara Aisseta Diawara 89, FRA 14.04 | 89 | FRA | 14.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mariya Shumilova Mariya Shumilova 90, RUS 14.05 | 90 | RUS | 14.05 | = | ||||
7 | Anna Nastusenko Anna Nastusenko 90, RUS 14.12 | 90 | RUS | 14.12 | =PB | ||||
Semi 1 30 jun Vind: -1.0 | 30 jun | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Meng Yuan Meng Yuan 89, CHN 13.84 | 89 | CHN | 13.84 | = | Q | |||
2 | Rose Koppitsch Rose Koppitsch 89, AUT 13.88 | 89 | AUT | 13.88 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Laura Spreafico Laura Spreafico 89, ITA 14.16 | 89 | ITA | 14.16 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Anna Nastusenko Anna Nastusenko 90, RUS 14.17 | 90 | RUS | 14.17 | =PB | Q | |||
5 | Marli Spies Marli Spies 90, RSA 14.20 | 90 | RSA | 14.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Arantxa Murillo Arantxa Murillo 89, ESP 14.21 | 89 | ESP | 14.21 | = | ||||
Semi 2 30 jun Vind: -0.8 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Grit Šadeiko Grit Šadeiko 89, EST 13.89 | 89 | EST | 13.89 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Mariya Shumilova Mariya Shumilova 90, RUS 13.93 | 90 | RUS | 13.93 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Jade Surman Jade Surman 89, GBR 13.98 | 89 | GBR | 13.98 | =SB | Q | |||
4 | Aisseta Diawara Aisseta Diawara 89, FRA 14.17 | 89 | FRA | 14.17 | =PB | Q | |||
5 | Andromáhi Kostoglídou Andromáhi Kostoglídou 89, GRE 14.19 | 89 | GRE | 14.19 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 30 jun Vind: -0.9 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||
1 | Meng Yuan Meng Yuan 89, CHN 13.88 | 89 | CHN | 13.88 | = | Q | |||
2 | Rose Koppitsch Rose Koppitsch 89, AUT 13.95 | 89 | AUT | 13.95 | =PB | Q | |||
Heat 2 30 jun Vind: -0.2 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Mariya Shumilova Mariya Shumilova 90, RUS 14.01 | 90 | RUS | 14.01 | =PB | Q | |||
Heat 3 30 jun Vind: +0.7 | 30 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Arantxa Murillo Arantxa Murillo 89, ESP 14.05 | 89 | ESP | 14.05 | = | Q | |||
Heat 4 30 jun Vind: -0.9 | 30 jun | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||
1 | Jade Surman Jade Surman 89, GBR 14.03 | 89 | GBR | 14.03 | =SB | Q | |||
2 | Giulia Pennella Giulia Pennella 89, ITA 14.17 | 89 | ITA | 14.17 | = | Q | |||
F17 400 m häck 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Iryna Manakova Iryna Manakova 89, RUS 58.80 | 89 | RUS | 58.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, SWE 59.62 | 89 | SWE | 59.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anna Titimets Anna Titimets 89, UKR 59.79 | 89 | UKR | 59.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erica Marziani Erica Marziani 89, ITA 59.86 | 89 | ITA | 59.86 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marli Spies Marli Spies 90, RSA 59.93 | 90 | RSA | 59.93 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Iryna Manakova Iryna Manakova 89, RUS 59.29 | 89 | RUS | 59.29 | = | Q | |||
2 | Erica Marziani Erica Marziani 89, ITA 1:01.80 | 89 | ITA | 1:01.80 | = | Q | |||
Heat 2 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, SWE 1:00.67 | 89 | SWE | 1:00.67 | =SB | Q | |||
2 | Ilaria Vitale Ilaria Vitale 90, ITA 1:01.54 | 90 | ITA | 1:01.54 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Olesya Tsaranok Olesya Tsaranok 89, RUS 1:01.61 | 89 | RUS | 1:01.61 | =PB | q | |||
Heat 3 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Anna Titimets Anna Titimets 89, UKR 1:00.81 | 89 | UKR | 1:00.81 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Marli Spies Marli Spies 90, RSA 1:01.11 | 90 | RSA | 1:01.11 | = | Q | |||
F17 Höjd 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Serena Capponcelli Serena Capponcelli 89, ITA 1.84 | 89 | ITA | 1.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Natalya Mamlina Natalya Mamlina 91, RUS 1.81 | 91 | RUS | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vikki Hubbard Vikki Hubbard 89, GBR 1.81 | 89 | GBR | 1.81 | = | ||||
4 | Hannelore Desmet Hannelore Desmet 89, BEL 1.78 | 89 | BEL | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcoleen Pretorius Marcoleen Pretorius 89, RSA 1.78 | 89 | RSA | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Barbara Szabó Barbara Szabó 90, HUN 1.75 | 90 | HUN | 1.75 | = | ||||
7 | Teresa Di Loreto Teresa Di Loreto 89, ITA 1.70 | 89 | ITA | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
Kval A 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Vikki Hubbard Vikki Hubbard 89, GBR 1.74 | 89 | GBR | 1.74 | = | Q | |||
1 | Serena Capponcelli Serena Capponcelli 89, ITA 1.74 | 89 | ITA | 1.74 | = | Q | |||
1 | Natalya Mamlina Natalya Mamlina 91, RUS 1.74 | 91 | RUS | 1.74 | = | Q | |||
4 | Hannelore Desmet Hannelore Desmet 89, BEL 1.74 | 89 | BEL | 1.74 | =SB | Q | |||
Kval B 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Marcoleen Pretorius Marcoleen Pretorius 89, RSA 1.74 | 89 | RSA | 1.74 | = | Q | |||
2 | Barbara Szabó Barbara Szabó 90, HUN 1.74 | 90 | HUN | 1.74 | = | q | |||
3 | Dímitra Nazíri Dímitra Nazíri 89, GRE 1.71 | 89 | GRE | 1.71 | =PB | q | |||
F17 Stav 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ekateríni Stefanídi Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE 3.95 | 90 | GRE | 3.95 | = | ||||
2 | Kateryna Barkova Kateryna Barkova 89, UKR 3.90 | 89 | UKR | 3.90 | = | ||||
3 | Marianna Zachariadou Marianna Zachariadou 90, GRE 3.70 | 90 | GRE | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anastasiya Savchenko Anastasiya Savchenko 89, RUS 3.70 | 89 | RUS | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
5 | Dana Čížková Dana Čížková 91, SVK 3.60 | 91 | SVK | 3.60 | = | ||||
F17 Längd 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Jade Surman Jade Surman 89, GBR 6.24 | 89 | GBR | 6.24 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, SWE 6.03 | 90 | SWE | 6.03 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Lucie Ondraschková Lucie Ondraschková 89, CZE 5.99 | 89 | CZE | 5.99 | +0.7 = | ||||
4 | Grit Šadeiko Grit Šadeiko 89, EST 5.96 | 89 | EST | 5.96 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Wang Huiqin Wang Huiqin 90, CHN 5.95w | 90 | CHN | 5.95w | +2.2 | ||||
6 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, SWE 5.82 | 90 | SWE | 5.82 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
7 | Junel Anderson Junel Anderson 90, AUT 5.79w | 90 | AUT | 5.79w | +3.7 | ||||
8 | Daniella Sacama Isidore Daniella Sacama Isidore 90, FRA 5.73 | 90 | FRA | 5.73 | +0.9 = | ||||
Kval A 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lucie Ondraschková Lucie Ondraschková 89, CZE 6.11 | 89 | CZE | 6.11 | +1.7 =PB | Q | |||
2 | Grit Šadeiko Grit Šadeiko 89, EST 5.95 | 89 | EST | 5.95 | +0.9 =PB | Q | |||
3 | Jade Surman Jade Surman 89, GBR 5.92 | 89 | GBR | 5.92 | +1.7 =SB | Q | |||
4 | Svetlana Fomina Svetlana Fomina 89, RUS 5.84 | 89 | RUS | 5.84 | +1.8 =PB | q | |||
Kval B 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, SWE 5.85 | 90 | SWE | 5.85 | +0.7 =SB | q | |||
2 | Daniella Sacama Isidore Daniella Sacama Isidore 90, FRA 5.79 | 90 | FRA | 5.79 | +1.9 = | q | |||
3 | Hannah Frankson Hannah Frankson 89, GBR 5.79w | 89 | GBR | 5.79w | +2.3 | q | |||
4 | Megan O'Riley Megan O'Riley 89, AUS 5.78w | 89 | AUS | 5.78w | +2.3 | q | |||
5 | Wang Huiqin Wang Huiqin 90, CHN 5.75 | 90 | CHN | 5.75 | +1.8 =PB | q | |||
F17 Tresteg 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Knyazyeva Hanna Knyazyeva 89, UKR 13.24 | 89 | UKR | 13.24 | +0.7 = | ||||
2 | Wang Huiqin Wang Huiqin 90, CHN 13.18 | 90 | CHN | 13.18 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Svetlana Dudkina Svetlana Dudkina 89, RUS 12.85 | 89 | RUS | 12.85 | +0.2 = | ||||
4 | Sun Yan Sun Yan 91, CHN 12.79w | 91 | CHN | 12.79w | +2.7 | ||||
5 | Tahnee Reynolds-Hopkins Tahnee Reynolds-Hopkins 90, AUS 12.70 | 90 | AUS | 12.70 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Labriní Pánou Labriní Pánou 89, GRE 12.61 | 89 | GRE | 12.61 | –0.4 = | ||||
7 | Jolien van Brempt Jolien van Brempt 89, BEL 12.61 | 89 | BEL | 12.61 | –2.2 =PB NU18R NJR | ||||
8 | Madara Apine Madara Apine 89, LAT 12.52 | 89 | LAT | 12.52 | –3.5 = | ||||
Kval A 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tahnee Reynolds-Hopkins Tahnee Reynolds-Hopkins 90, AUS 12.66 | 90 | AUS | 12.66 | +0.3 =PB | Q | |||
2 | Hanna Knyazyeva Hanna Knyazyeva 89, UKR 12.66 | 89 | UKR | 12.66 | –0.2 = | Q | |||
3 | Labriní Pánou Labriní Pánou 89, GRE 12.49 | 89 | GRE | 12.49 | +0.7 = | q | |||
4 | Sun Yan Sun Yan 91, CHN 12.43 | 91 | CHN | 12.43 | –0.3 =PB | q | |||
5 | Jolien van Brempt Jolien van Brempt 89, BEL 12.36 | 89 | BEL | 12.36 | +1.0 =PB | q | |||
Kval B 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Svetlana Dudkina Svetlana Dudkina 89, RUS 12.73 | 89 | RUS | 12.73 | –0.5 = | Q | |||
2 | Wang Huiqin Wang Huiqin 90, CHN 12.55 | 90 | CHN | 12.55 | –0.5 =SB | Q | |||
3 | Madara Apine Madara Apine 89, LAT 12.41 | 89 | LAT | 12.41 | –1.5 = | q | |||
4 | Izehi Ileso Izehi Ileso 89, SWE 12.37 | 89 | SWE | 12.37 | –3.0 =PB | q | |||
F17 Kula 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Anita Márton Anita Márton 89, HUN 15.55 | 89 | HUN | 15.55 | = | ||||
2 | Vika Lolo Vika Lolo 90, AUS 14.15 | 90 | AUS | 14.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Yang Yanbo Yang Yanbo 90, CHN 14.04 | 90 | CHN | 14.04 | = | ||||
4 | Yekaterina Zyuganova Yekaterina Zyuganova 91, RUS 13.55 | 91 | RUS | 13.55 | =PB | ||||
Kval A 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Anita Márton Anita Márton 89, HUN 13.40 | 89 | HUN | 13.40 | = | Q | |||
Kval B 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Yang Yanbo Yang Yanbo 90, CHN 14.02 | 90 | CHN | 14.02 | = | Q | |||
2 | Vika Lolo Vika Lolo 90, AUS 13.78 | 90 | AUS | 13.78 | =PB | Q | |||
F17 Diskus 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Li Tsai-Yi Li Tsai-Yi 89, TPE 49.81 | 89 | TPE | 49.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anita Márton Anita Márton 89, HUN 49.44 | 89 | HUN | 49.44 | = | ||||
3 | Vuokko Rajamäki Vuokko Rajamäki 89, FIN 46.02 | 89 | FIN | 46.02 | = | ||||
Kval B 30 jun | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Vuokko Rajamäki Vuokko Rajamäki 89, FIN 46.34 | 89 | FIN | 46.34 | =PB | Q | |||
2 | Li Tsai-Yi Li Tsai-Yi 89, TPE 45.09 | 89 | TPE | 45.09 | = | Q | |||
F17 Slägga 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Andriána Papadopoúlou-Fatála Andriána Papadopoúlou-Fatála 90, GRE 54.92 | 90 | GRE | 54.92 | = | ||||
2 | Eszter Németh Eszter Németh 90, HUN 54.26 | 90 | HUN | 54.26 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Ozorai Jenny Ozorai 90, HUN 50.45 | 90 | HUN | 50.45 | = | ||||
4 | Tatyana Zhitrenko Tatyana Zhitrenko 89, RUS 50.10 | 89 | RUS | 50.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karina Frolova Karina Frolova 90, RUS 49.05 | 90 | RUS | 49.05 | = | ||||
F17 Spjut 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Vera Rebrik Vera Rebrik 89, UKR 59.64 | 89 | UKR | 59.64 | =PB NU18R NJR | ||||
2 | Ellinor Widh Ellinor Widh 90, SWE 52.22 | 90 | SWE | 52.22 | = | ||||
3 | Zhang Feng Zhang Feng 89, CHN 52.00 | 89 | CHN | 52.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annabel Davies Annabel Davies 89, AUS 49.71 | 89 | AUS | 49.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evita Trušele Evita Trušele 90, LAT 47.20 | 90 | LAT | 47.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Yekaterina Kaniseva Yekaterina Kaniseva 89, RUS 44.87 | 89 | RUS | 44.87 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ekateríni Aryíri Ekateríni Aryíri 89, GRE 44.75 | 89 | GRE | 44.75 | = | ||||
8 | Elia Pascual Elia Pascual 89, ESP 44.52 | 89 | ESP | 44.52 | = | ||||
Kval 1 jul | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Vera Rebrik Vera Rebrik 89, UKR 56.25 | 89 | UKR | 56.25 | = | Q | |||
2 | Annabel Davies Annabel Davies 89, AUS 48.21 | 89 | AUS | 48.21 | = | Q | |||
3 | Maddalena Purgato Maddalena Purgato 89, ITA 48.10 | 89 | ITA | 48.10 | = | Q | |||
4 | Elia Pascual Elia Pascual 89, ESP 47.16 | 89 | ESP | 47.16 | =PB | Q | |||
5 | Zhang Feng Zhang Feng 89, CHN 46.33 | 89 | CHN | 46.33 | =SB | Q | |||
6 | Ekateríni Aryíri Ekateríni Aryíri 89, GRE 45.00 | 89 | GRE | 45.00 | =PB | Q | |||
7 | Ellinor Widh Ellinor Widh 90, SWE 44.93 | 90 | SWE | 44.93 | = | q |