0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 75, IF Hagen 16.11 | 75 | IF Hagen | 16.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 16.10 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 16.10 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, Bottnaryd 16.09 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 16.09 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus 30 jun Final A Final | 30 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jo Van Daele Jo Van Daele 72, BEL 60.36 | 72 | BEL | 60.36 | = | ||||
2 | Gerhard Mayer Gerhard Mayer 80, AUT 59.85 | 80 | AUT | 59.85 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, Bottnaryd 55.19 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 55.19 | = | ||||
4 | Staffan Jönsson Staffan Jönsson 81, Hässelby 54.82 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 54.82 | = | ||||
5 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 52.31 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 52.31 | = | ||||
M Slägga 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Bengt Johansson Bengt Johansson 73, Västerås FK 68.81 | 73 | Västerås FK | 68.81 | = | ||||
2 | Stellan Kjellander Stellan Kjellander 78, IFK Växjö 60.78 | 78 | IFK Växjö | 60.78 | = | ||||
M Spjut 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, KA2 76.40 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 76.40 | = | ||||
2 | Ronny Nilsen Ronny Nilsen 71, NOR 75.78 | 71 | NOR | 75.78 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Ragnvaldsson Daniel Ragnvaldsson 76, Strömsund 74.35 | 76 | IFK Strömsund | 74.35 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Wulff Andreas Wulff 80, IFK Växjö 70.12 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 70.12 | = | ||||
5 | Lasse Haka Lasse Haka 78, IF Göta 65.48 | 78 | IF Göta | 65.48 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Kula 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 15.37 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 15.37 | = | ||||
2 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Hässelby 15.02 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 15.02 | = | ||||
K Diskus 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 60.86 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 60.86 | = | ||||
2 | Joanna Wiśniewska Joanna Wiśniewska 72, POL 60.77 | 72 | POL | 60.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Grete Snyder Grete Snyder 76, NOR 53.08 | 76 | NOR | 53.08 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Pettersson Maria Pettersson 77, Ullevi 51.78 | 77 | Ullevi FK | 51.78 | = | ||||
5 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 48.65 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 48.65 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, Råby-Rekarne 65.78 | 79 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 65.78 | = | ||||
2 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 64.89 | 83 | NOR | 64.89 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Trelleborg 62.96 | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 62.96 | = | ||||
4 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 56.76 | 81 | Falu IK | 56.76 | = | ||||
5 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, Östhammar 55.09 | 85 | Östhammar FI | 55.09 | = | ||||
6 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 83, Hinden 49.05 | 83 | IK Hinden | 49.05 | = | ||||
K Spjut 1 jul Final A Final | 1 jul | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Wieslander Mikaela Wieslander 81, IFK Växjö 47.06 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 47.06 | = |