0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M22 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Mikołaj Lewański Mikołaj Lewański 86, POL 10.53 | 86 | POL | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michał Bielczyk Michał Bielczyk 84, POL 10.55 | 84 | POL | 10.55 | = | ||||
3 | Florian Rentz Florian Rentz 85, GER 10.60 | 85 | GER | 10.60 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Keller Martin Keller 86, GER 10.64 | 86 | GER | 10.64 | = | ||||
5 | Kamil Witkowski Kamil Witkowski 86, POL 10.84 | 86 | POL | 10.84 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Przemysław Rogowski Przemysław Rogowski 80, POL 10.44 | 80 | POL | 10.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marcin Jędrusiński Marcin Jędrusiński 81, POL 10.49 | 81 | POL | 10.49 | = | ||||
3 | Zbigniew Tulin Zbigniew Tulin 76, POL 10.56 | 76 | POL | 10.56 | = | ||||
4 | Mateusz Pluta Mateusz Pluta 87, POL 10.61 | 87 | POL | 10.61 | = | ||||
5 | Fabian Ziółkowski Fabian Ziółkowski 86, POL 10.63 | 86 | POL | 10.63 | =SB | ||||
6 | Wiktor Walczak Wiktor Walczak 82, POL 10.66 | 82 | POL | 10.66 | = | ||||
7 | Radosław Drapała Radosław Drapała 86, POL 10.68 | 86 | POL | 10.68 | = | ||||
M22 200 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Ernst Sebastian Ernst 84, GER 20.81 | 84 | GER | 20.81 | = | ||||
2 | Kamil Masztak Kamil Masztak 84, POL 21.02 | 84 | POL | 21.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Till Helmke Till Helmke 84, GER 21.08 | 84 | GER | 21.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Piotr Wiaderek Piotr Wiaderek 84, POL 21.23 | 84 | POL | 21.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Łukasz Rokicki Łukasz Rokicki 83, POL 21.37 | 83 | POL | 21.37 | =SB | ||||
6 | Piotr Zrada Piotr Zrada 84, POL 21.76 | 84 | POL | 21.76 | = | ||||
M22 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kacper Kozłowski Kacper Kozłowski 86, POL 46.86 | 86 | POL | 46.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Matthias Bos Matthias Bos 85, GER 46.89 | 85 | GER | 46.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Grothkopp Martin Grothkopp 86, GER 47.09 | 86 | GER | 47.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Burgiel Adam Burgiel 87, POL 47.81 | 87 | POL | 47.81 | = | ||||
5 | Tobias Schneider Tobias Schneider 85, GER 48.16 | 85 | GER | 48.16 | = | ||||
6 | Tobias Jacob Tobias Jacob 86, GER 48.27 | 86 | GER | 48.27 | =PB | ||||
M22 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcin Lewandowski Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL 1:46.69 | 87 | POL | 1:46.69 | =PB NU20R | ||||
2 | Mirosław Formela Mirosław Formela 78, POL 1:46.92 | 78 | POL | 1:46.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Conrad Martin Conrad 86, GER 1:47.31 | 86 | GER | 1:47.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moritz Waldmann Moritz Waldmann 85, GER 1:47.97 | 85 | GER | 1:47.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mariusz Gmerek Mariusz Gmerek 87, POL 1:49.46 | 87 | POL | 1:49.46 | = | ||||
Piotr Dąbrowski Piotr Dąbrowski 85, POL DNF | 85 | POL | DNF | = | |||||
M22 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ireneusz Sekretarski Ireneusz Sekretarski 84, POL 3:51.98 | 84 | POL | 3:51.98 | = | ||||
2 | Torben Grothaus Torben Grothaus 84, GER 3:51.99 | 84 | GER | 3:51.99 | = | ||||
3 | Bartosz Nowicki Bartosz Nowicki 84, POL 3:52.97 | 84 | POL | 3:52.97 | = | ||||
4 | Ricardo Filipe Giehl Ricardo Filipe Giehl 85, GER 3:56.31 | 85 | GER | 3:56.31 | = | ||||
5 | Artur Ostrowski Artur Ostrowski 88, POL 3:56.84 | 88 | POL | 3:56.84 | = | ||||
6 | Adrian Litwic Adrian Litwic 86, POL 3:57.13 | 86 | POL | 3:57.13 | =PB | ||||
M22 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Łukasz Parszczyński Łukasz Parszczyński 85, POL 14:50.48 | 85 | POL | 14:50.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Radosław Kłeczek Radosław Kłeczek 85, POL 14:50.74 | 85 | POL | 14:50.74 | =SB | ||||
M22 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Steffen Uliczka Steffen Uliczka 84, GER 8:37.95 | 84 | GER | 8:37.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karol Rzeszewicz Karol Rzeszewicz 83, POL 8:45.78 | 83 | POL | 8:45.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hubert Pokrop Hubert Pokrop 85, POL 8:47.98 | 85 | POL | 8:47.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kamil Murzyn Kamil Murzyn 86, POL 8:52.40 | 86 | POL | 8:52.40 | = | ||||
5 | Marcin Urbanowski Marcin Urbanowski 87, POL 8:52.41 | 87 | POL | 8:52.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mateusz Demczyszak Mateusz Demczyszak 86, POL 8:55.55 | 86 | POL | 8:55.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kamil Krauze Kamil Krauze 87, POL 8:59.78 | 87 | POL | 8:59.78 | =SB | ||||
8 | Adam Dembiński Adam Dembiński 83, POL 9:04.99 | 83 | POL | 9:04.99 | = | ||||
M22 110 m häck Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jens Werrmann Jens Werrmann 85, GER 14.03 | 85 | GER | 14.03 | = | ||||
2 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 14.28 | 85 | GER | 14.28 | = | ||||
3 | Rafał Niedzielski Rafał Niedzielski 84, POL 14.33 | 84 | POL | 14.33 | = | ||||
4 | Michał Grudka Michał Grudka 85, POL 14.53 | 85 | POL | 14.53 | = | ||||
M22 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakub Szwedzik Jakub Szwedzik 84, POL 51.19 | 84 | POL | 51.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philipp Bastians Philipp Bastians 85, GER 51.24 | 85 | GER | 51.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kamil Barański Kamil Barański 85, POL 51.70 | 85 | POL | 51.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Torben Bieler Torben Bieler 86, GER 52.87 | 86 | GER | 52.87 | = | ||||
M22 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sylwester Bednarek Sylwester Bednarek 89, POL 2.19 | 89 | POL | 2.19 | = | ||||
2 | Matthias Franta Matthias Franta 84, GER 2.16 | 84 | GER | 2.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Günther Martin Günther 86, GER 2.12 | 86 | GER | 2.12 | = | ||||
4 | Michał Bieniek Michał Bieniek 84, POL 2.08 | 84 | POL | 2.08 | = | ||||
M22 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Scherbarth Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER 5.45 | 85 | GER | 5.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malte Mohr Malte Mohr 86, GER 5.30 | 86 | GER | 5.30 | = | ||||
3 | Mateusz Didenkow Mateusz Didenkow 87, POL 5.20 | 87 | POL | 5.20 | = | ||||
4 | Łukasz Jurga Łukasz Jurga 93, POL 4.90 | 93 | POL | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
M22 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michał Rosiak Michał Rosiak 86, POL 7.84w | 86 | POL | 7.84w | +2.1 | ||||
2 | Tomasz Mateusiak Tomasz Mateusiak 80, POL 7.81 | 80 | POL | 7.81 | –2.7 = | ||||
3 | Michał Łukasiak Michał Łukasiak 84, POL 7.72 | 84 | POL | 7.72 | –1.9 = | ||||
4 | Christian Reif Christian Reif 84, GER 7.65 | 84 | GER | 7.65 | –1.4 =SB | ||||
5 | Eric Uhlig Eric Uhlig 86, GER 7.45 | 86 | GER | 7.45 | –3.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Krzysztof Lewandowski Krzysztof Lewandowski 86, POL 7.30 | 86 | POL | 7.30 | –2.0 = | ||||
M22 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wojciech Lewandowski Wojciech Lewandowski 85, POL 15.90 | 85 | POL | 15.90 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Olaf Pusch Olaf Pusch 85, GER 15.46 | 85 | GER | 15.46 | –1.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Hermann Nils Hermann 86, GER 15.23 | 86 | GER | 15.23 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Mateusz Kustra Mateusz Kustra 88, POL 15.02 | 88 | POL | 15.02 | –0.5 = | ||||
M22 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Harting Robert Harting 84, GER 17.42 | 84 | GER | 17.42 | = | ||||
2 | Marko Hübenbecker Marko Hübenbecker 86, GER 17.23 | 86 | GER | 17.23 | = | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Pankau Grzegorz Pankau 84, POL 17.03 | 84 | POL | 17.03 | = | ||||
4 | Marcin Górzyński Marcin Górzyński 85, POL 16.93 | 85 | POL | 16.93 | = | ||||
5 | Candy Bauer Candy Bauer 86, GER 16.12 | 86 | GER | 16.12 | = | ||||
M22 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Harting Robert Harting 84, GER 60.97 | 84 | GER | 60.97 | = | ||||
2 | Sascha Hördt Sascha Hördt 84, GER 57.03 | 84 | GER | 57.03 | = | ||||
3 | Kamil Grzegorczyk Kamil Grzegorczyk 86, POL 56.35 | 86 | POL | 56.35 | = | ||||
4 | Bartosz Ratajczak Bartosz Ratajczak 85, POL 53.49 | 85 | POL | 53.49 | = | ||||
M22 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ron Hütcher Ron Hütcher 85, GER 65.65 | 85 | GER | 65.65 | = | ||||
2 | Sven Möhsner Sven Möhsner 86, GER 65.33 | 86 | GER | 65.33 | = | ||||
3 | Dominik Szewczyk Dominik Szewczyk 86, POL 62.93 | 86 | POL | 62.93 | = | ||||
4 | Bartosz Gołdyn Bartosz Gołdyn 84, POL 62.91 | 84 | POL | 62.91 | =PB | ||||
M22 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tomasz Rogiński Tomasz Rogiński 85, POL 68.52 | 85 | POL | 68.52 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Lange Thomas Lange 87, GER 67.58 | 87 | GER | 67.58 | = | ||||
3 | Paweł Rakoczy Paweł Rakoczy 87, POL 65.72 | 87 | POL | 65.72 | = | ||||
Fabian Heinemann Fabian Heinemann 86, GER 70.27DQ | 86 | GER | 70.27DQ | = | |||||
M22 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Polen Polen 38.68 | POL | 38.68 | = | |||||
Dariusz Kuć, Łukasz Chyła, Marcin Jędrusiński, Marcin Urbaś | |||||||||
2 | Polen Polen 40.07 | POL | 40.07 | = | |||||
Piotr Wiaderek, Kamil Masztak, Radosław Drapała, Michał Bielczyk | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 40.09 | GER | 40.09 | = | |||||
Florian Rentz, Martin Keller, Sebastian Ernst, Till Helmke | |||||||||
M22 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 3:09.97 | GER | 3:09.97 | = | |||||
Matthias Bos, Thomas Wilhelm, Martin Conrad, Martin Grothkopp | |||||||||
2 | Polen Polen 3:11.37 | POL | 3:11.37 | = | |||||
Adam Burgiel, Piotr Zrada, Kacper Kozłowski, Kamil Barański | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K22 100 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Daria Onyśko Daria Onyśko 81, POL 11.58 | 81 | POL | 11.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joanna Gabryelewicz Joanna Gabryelewicz 85, POL 11.67 | 85 | POL | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anne Möllinger Anne Möllinger 85, GER 11.77 | 85 | GER | 11.77 | = | ||||
4 | Iwona Dorobisz Iwona Dorobisz 80, POL 11.80 | 80 | POL | 11.80 | = | ||||
5 | Iwona Brzezińska Iwona Brzezińska 86, POL 11.82 | 86 | POL | 11.82 | = | ||||
6 | Susann Dombrowski Susann Dombrowski 84, GER 11.92 | 84 | GER | 11.92 | = | ||||
7 | Malwina Całka Malwina Całka 86, POL 12.19 | 86 | POL | 12.19 | =SB | ||||
K22 200 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Kedzierski Johanna Kedzierski 84, GER 23.72 | 84 | GER | 23.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jala Gangnus Jala Gangnus 86, GER 23.81 | 86 | GER | 23.81 | = | ||||
3 | Marta Jeschke Marta Jeschke 86, POL 24.16 | 86 | POL | 24.16 | = | ||||
4 | Izabela Kostruba Izabela Kostruba 84, POL 24.36 | 84 | POL | 24.36 | = | ||||
K22 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jolanta Wójcik Jolanta Wójcik 84, POL 53.74 | 84 | POL | 53.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ernesta Tomza Ernesta Tomza 86, POL 53.92 | 86 | POL | 53.92 | = | ||||
3 | Julia-Kristin Kunz Julia-Kristin Kunz 84, GER 53.98 | 84 | GER | 53.98 | = | ||||
4 | Diana Webert Diana Webert 86, GER 54.78 | 86 | GER | 54.78 | =PB | ||||
K22 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annett Horna Annett Horna 87, GER 2:04.36 | 87 | GER | 2:04.36 | = | ||||
2 | Joanna Kuś Joanna Kuś 84, POL 2:05.26 | 84 | POL | 2:05.26 | = | ||||
3 | Agnieszka Sowińska Agnieszka Sowińska 87, POL 2:05.77 | 87 | POL | 2:05.77 | = | ||||
4 | Diana Dienel Diana Dienel 88, GER 2:06.88 | 88 | GER | 2:06.88 | =SB | ||||
5 | Monika Głuchowska Monika Głuchowska 87, POL 2:08.03 | 87 | POL | 2:08.03 | =PB | ||||
K22 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sylwia Ejdys Sylwia Ejdys 84, POL 4:18.20 | 84 | POL | 4:18.20 | = | ||||
2 | Katarzyna Kowalska Katarzyna Kowalska 85, POL 4:21.99 | 85 | POL | 4:21.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kerstin Marxen Kerstin Marxen 85, GER 4:24.18 | 85 | GER | 4:24.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Denise Krebs Denise Krebs 87, GER 4:32.85 | 87 | GER | 4:32.85 | = | ||||
K22 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Renata Pliś Renata Pliś 85, POL 9:19.70 | 85 | POL | 9:19.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anja Schnabel Anja Schnabel 85, GER 9:26.44 | 85 | GER | 9:26.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Svenja Killius Svenja Killius 85, GER 9:41.59 | 85 | GER | 9:41.59 | = | ||||
4 | Justyna Mudy Justyna Mudy 84, POL 9:50.45 | 84 | POL | 9:50.45 | =SB | ||||
K22 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agata Dróżdż Agata Dróżdż 84, POL 10:23.58 | 84 | POL | 10:23.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joanna Drobiec Joanna Drobiec 87, POL 10:42.75 | 87 | POL | 10:42.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Corinna Nuber Corinna Nuber 85, GER 10:44.97 | 85 | GER | 10:44.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Friederike Feil Friederike Feil 86, GER 10:58.38 | 86 | GER | 10:58.38 | =PB | ||||
K22 100 m häck Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Stephanie Lichtl Stephanie Lichtl 85, GER 13.71 | 85 | GER | 13.71 | = | ||||
2 | Carolin Nytra Carolin Nytra 85, GER 13.86 | 85 | GER | 13.86 | = | ||||
3 | Monika Grabarek Monika Grabarek 87, POL 14.76 | 87 | POL | 14.76 | = | ||||
4 | Kaja Tokarska Kaja Tokarska 85, POL 17.77 | 85 | POL | 17.77 | = | ||||
K22 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, GER 58.29 | 84 | GER | 58.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Mazan Sandra Mazan 87, POL 58.50 | 87 | POL | 58.50 | = | ||||
3 | Tina Polak Tina Polak 88, POL 58.82 | 88 | POL | 58.82 | = | ||||
4 | Christin Zoladkiewicz Christin Zoladkiewicz 86, GER 58.97 | 86 | GER | 58.97 | =PB | ||||
K22 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ariane Friedrich Ariane Friedrich 84, GER 1.87 | 84 | GER | 1.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Karolina Gronau Karolina Gronau 84, POL 1.81 | 84 | POL | 1.81 | = | ||||
3 | Kamila Stepaniuk Kamila Stepaniuk 86, POL 1.78 | 86 | POL | 1.78 | = | ||||
4 | Meike Kröger Meike Kröger 86, GER 1.75 | 86 | GER | 1.75 | = | ||||
K22 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristina Gadschiew Kristina Gadschiew 84, GER 4.30 | 84 | GER | 4.30 | = | ||||
2 | Paulina Dębska Paulina Dębska 85, POL 4.30 | 85 | POL | 4.30 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Battke Anna Battke 85, GER 4.00 | 85 | GER | 4.00 | = | ||||
4 | Justyna Ratajczak Justyna Ratajczak 85, POL 3.80 | 85 | POL | 3.80 | = | ||||
4 | Marta Plewa Marta Plewa 83, POL 3.80 | 83 | POL | 3.80 | = | ||||
6 | Katarzyna Spychalska Katarzyna Spychalska 84, POL 3.80 | 84 | POL | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
K22 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dominika Miszczak Dominika Miszczak 85, POL 6.44 | 85 | POL | 6.44 | –2.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Melanie Bauschke Melanie Bauschke 88, GER 6.24 | 88 | GER | 6.24 | –2.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Chukwu Sandra Chukwu 87, POL 6.09 | 87 | POL | 6.09 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
4 | Nadine Jacobs Nadine Jacobs 86, GER 6.03 | 86 | GER | 6.03 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
K22 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Aneta Sadach Aneta Sadach 75, POL 13.50 | 75 | POL | 13.50 | +0.6 = | ||||
2 | Ewelina Wilk Ewelina Wilk 84, POL 13.06 | 84 | POL | 13.06 | –1.2 = | ||||
3 | Marianne Bußmann Marianne Bußmann 86, GER 12.82 | 86 | GER | 12.82 | –0.7 = | ||||
4 | Aleksandra Kaduszkiewicz Aleksandra Kaduszkiewicz 87, POL 12.68 | 87 | POL | 12.68 | –0.8 = | ||||
5 | Johanna Hübner Johanna Hübner 86, GER 12.62 | 86 | GER | 12.62 | –0.8 = | ||||
6 | Magdalena Bachmatiuk Magdalena Bachmatiuk 86, POL 12.16 | 86 | POL | 12.16 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
K22 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Lammert Petra Lammert 84, GER 19.05 | 84 | GER | 19.05 | = | ||||
2 | Magdalena Sobieszek Magdalena Sobieszek 86, POL 17.41 | 86 | POL | 17.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Wiechmann Julia Wiechmann 84, GER 16.13 | 84 | GER | 16.13 | = | ||||
4 | Agnieszka Bronisz Agnieszka Bronisz 86, POL 15.90 | 86 | POL | 15.90 | = | ||||
K22 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulrike Giesa Ulrike Giesa 84, GER 55.33 | 84 | GER | 55.33 | = | ||||
2 | Nadine Müller Nadine Müller 85, GER 54.46 | 85 | GER | 54.46 | = | ||||
3 | Izabela Koralewska Izabela Koralewska 85, POL 49.38 | 85 | POL | 49.38 | = | ||||
4 | Agnieszka Jarmużek Agnieszka Jarmużek 84, POL 49.19 | 84 | POL | 49.19 | = | ||||
K22 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kathrin Klaas Kathrin Klaas 84, GER 71.34 | 84 | GER | 71.34 | = | ||||
2 | Katarzyna Kita Katarzyna Kita 84, POL 65.44 | 84 | POL | 65.44 | = | ||||
3 | Anita Włodarczyk Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL 63.28 | 85 | POL | 63.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melanie Motzenbäcker Melanie Motzenbäcker 86, GER 61.61 | 86 | GER | 61.61 | = | ||||
K22 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Suthe Annika Suthe 85, GER 57.40 | 85 | GER | 57.40 | = | ||||
2 | Mareike Rittweg Mareike Rittweg 84, GER 55.44 | 84 | GER | 55.44 | = | ||||
3 | Urszula Kuncewicz Urszula Kuncewicz 88, POL 46.30 | 88 | POL | 46.30 | = | ||||
4 | Agnieszka Lewandowska Agnieszka Lewandowska 88, POL 46.22 | 88 | POL | 46.22 | = | ||||
K22 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 44.39 | GER | 44.39 | = | |||||
Susann Dombrowski, Jala Gangnus, Johanna Kedzierski, Anne Möllinger | |||||||||
2 | Polen Polen 44.83 | POL | 44.83 | = | |||||
Marta Jeschke, Joanna Gabryelewicz, Malwina Całka, Iwona Brzezińska | |||||||||
K22 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Polen Polen 3:35.89 | POL | 3:35.89 | = | |||||
Jolanta Wójcik, Ernesta Tomza, Danuta Młynarczyk, Izabela Kostruba | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 3:36.32 | GER | 3:36.32 | = | |||||
Diana Webert, Jonna Tilgner, Christin Zoladkiewicz, Julia-Kristin Kunz |