0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Kristof Beyens Kristof Beyens 83, BEL 10.59 | 83 | BEL | 10.59 | = | ||||
2 | Yannick Urbino Yannick Urbino 80, FRA 10.60 | 80 | FRA | 10.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nick Smith Nick Smith 82, GBR 10.70 | 82 | GBR | 10.70 | = | ||||
4 | Mathieu Schoeps Mathieu Schoeps 84, BEL 10.83 | 84 | BEL | 10.83 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 10.84 | 81 | GBR | 10.84 | = | ||||
6 | Tom Schippers Tom Schippers 85, BEL 10.86 | 85 | BEL | 10.86 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Delor Alexandre Dalle Dalle Delor Alexandre Dalle Dalle 72, FRA 10.94 | 72 | FRA | 10.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sylvain Lefebvre Sylvain Lefebvre 79, BEL 10.95 | 79 | BEL | 10.95 | = | ||||
3 | Ingmar Herreman Ingmar Herreman 86, BEL 11.07 | 86 | BEL | 11.07 | = | ||||
3 | Raf Alleyne Raf Alleyne 77, GBR 11.07 | 77 | GBR | 11.07 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Yannick Urbino Yannick Urbino 80, FRA 10.64 | 80 | FRA | 10.64 | = | ||||
2 | Kristof Beyens Kristof Beyens 83, BEL 10.70 | 83 | BEL | 10.70 | = | ||||
3 | Nick Smith Nick Smith 82, GBR 10.74 | 82 | GBR | 10.74 | = | ||||
4 | Anthony Ferro Anthony Ferro 80, BEL 10.76 | 80 | BEL | 10.76 | = | ||||
5 | Nathan Bongelo Nathan Bongelo 73, BEL 11.02 | 73 | BEL | 11.02 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Tom Schippers Tom Schippers 85, BEL 10.77 | 85 | BEL | 10.77 | = | ||||
2 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 10.82 | 81 | GBR | 10.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mathieu Schoeps Mathieu Schoeps 84, BEL 10.85 | 84 | BEL | 10.85 | = | ||||
4 | Delor Alexandre Dalle Dalle Delor Alexandre Dalle Dalle 72, FRA 10.97 | 72 | FRA | 10.97 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ingmar Herreman Ingmar Herreman 86, BEL 11.00 | 86 | BEL | 11.00 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Sylvain Lefebvre Sylvain Lefebvre 79, BEL 10.99 | 79 | BEL | 10.99 | = | ||||
M 400 m | |||||||||
Final 4 | |||||||||
1 | Brett Rund Brett Rund 77, GBR 47.58 | 77 | GBR | 47.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jelle van Bogaert Jelle van Bogaert 78, BEL 48.30 | 78 | BEL | 48.30 | = | ||||
3 | Stefan De Bock Stefan De Bock 77, BEL 48.35 | 77 | BEL | 48.35 | = | ||||
4 | Curtis Kock Curtis Kock 89, AHO 48.46 | 89 | AHO | 48.46 | =PB | ||||
Final 5 | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Borlée Kevin Borlée 88, BEL 46.63 | 88 | BEL | 46.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ridha Ghali Ridha Ghali 83, TUN 46.66 | 83 | TUN | 46.66 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Borlée Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL 46.78 | 88 | BEL | 46.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jan van der Merwe Jan van der Merwe 84, RSA 46.82 | 84 | RSA | 46.82 | = | ||||
5 | Gregory Kiavue Gregory Kiavue 81, FRA 47.39 | 81 | FRA | 47.39 | = | ||||
6 | David McCarthy David McCarthy 83, IRL 47.51 | 83 | IRL | 47.51 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Jozef Repčík Jozef Repčík 86, SVK 1:46.43 | 86 | SVK | 1:46.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Peter Biwott Peter Biwott 76, KEN 1:46.83 | 76 | KEN | 1:46.83 | =SB | ||||
3 | Thomas Matthys Thomas Matthys 85, BEL 1:47.40 | 85 | BEL | 1:47.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ådne Svahn Dæhlin Ådne Svahn Dæhlin 82, NOR 1:48.17 | 82 | NOR | 1:48.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tim Rogge Tim Rogge 77, BEL 1:48.59 | 77 | BEL | 1:48.59 | =SB | ||||
6 | Paskar Owor Paskar Owor 80, UGA 1:48.64 | 80 | UGA | 1:48.64 | = | ||||
7 | Rickard Pell Rickard Pell 79, SWE 1:49.13 | 79 | SWE | 1:49.13 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Matthias Rosseeuw Matthias Rosseeuw 85, BEL 1:49.31 | 85 | BEL | 1:49.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Adrian Wüest Adrian Wüest 83, SUI 1:49.45 | 83 | SUI | 1:49.45 | = | ||||
3 | Morten Velde Morten Velde 84, NOR 1:49.57 | 84 | NOR | 1:49.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Graeme Oudney Graeme Oudney 85, GBR 1:49.89 | 85 | GBR | 1:49.89 | = | ||||
5 | Charles Van Hees Charles Van Hees 86, BEL 1:50.02 | 86 | BEL | 1:50.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Saad Ettaib Saad Ettaib , MAR 1:50.68 | MAR | 1:50.68 | =PB | |||||
7 | Andreas Rehnborg Andreas Rehnborg 80, SWE 1:51.16 | 80 | SWE | 1:51.16 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jelle Duym Jelle Duym 85, BEL 1:51.32 | 85 | BEL | 1:51.32 | =SB | ||||
9 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 78, SWE 1:52.09 | 78 | SWE | 1:52.09 | = | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Kim Ruell Kim Ruell 87, BEL 1:53.41 | 87 | BEL | 1:53.41 | = | ||||
2 | Boyd Declercq Boyd Declercq 82, NED 1:53.86 | 82 | NED | 1:53.86 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Matthieu Vandiest Matthieu Vandiest 81, BEL 3:41.84 | 81 | BEL | 3:41.84 | = | ||||
2 | Juan van Deventer Juan van Deventer 83, RSA 3:42.14 | 83 | RSA | 3:42.14 | = | ||||
3 | Tim Clerbout Tim Clerbout 81, BEL 3:43.62 | 81 | BEL | 3:43.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bob Winter Bob Winter 77, NED 3:43.87 | 77 | NED | 3:43.87 | = | ||||
5 | Tarik Jallouli Tarik Jallouli 78, MAR 3:47.30 | 78 | MAR | 3:47.30 | =SB | ||||
6 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, SWE 3:47.49 | 85 | SWE | 3:47.49 | = | ||||
7 | Thomas Veilleroy Thomas Veilleroy 84, FRA 3:49.49 | 84 | FRA | 3:49.49 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lars Haferkamp Lars Haferkamp 79, GER 3:50.73 | 79 | GER | 3:50.73 | = | ||||
9 | Mirco Zwahlen Mirco Zwahlen 82, SUI 3:54.41 | 82 | SUI | 3:54.41 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Michael Brandenbourg Michael Brandenbourg 86, BEL 3:52.20 | 86 | BEL | 3:52.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tom Wiggers Tom Wiggers 87, NED 3:52.98 | 87 | NED | 3:52.98 | = | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tom Van Hooste Tom Van Hooste 72, BEL 7:58.92 | 72 | BEL | 7:58.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pieter Desmet Pieter Desmet 83, BEL 8:00.05 | 83 | BEL | 8:00.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maarten Van Steen Maarten Van Steen 80, BEL 8:02.02 | 80 | BEL | 8:02.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dame Tasama Dame Tasama 87, ETH 8:05.34 | 87 | ETH | 8:05.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jesse Stroobants Jesse Stroobants 80, BEL 8:16.66 | 80 | BEL | 8:16.66 | =SB | ||||
6 | Dries Busselot Dries Busselot 83, BEL 8:17.87 | 83 | BEL | 8:17.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stefano Cugusi Stefano Cugusi 84, ITA 8:18.37 | 84 | ITA | 8:18.37 | =SB | ||||
8 | Pieter Rijnders Pieter Rijnders 76, BEL 8:19.83 | 76 | BEL | 8:19.83 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Steven Van de Gender Steven Van de Gender 77, BEL 14.25 | 77 | BEL | 14.25 | = | ||||
2 | Stephan-Markus Schöl Stephan-Markus Schöl 82, GER 14.57 | 82 | GER | 14.57 | = | ||||
3 | François Gourmet François Gourmet 82, BEL 14.96 | 82 | BEL | 14.96 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -2.6 | Vind: -2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Damien Broothaerts Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL 14.10 | 83 | BEL | 14.10 | = | ||||
2 | Aymen Ben Ahmed Aymen Ben Ahmed 86, TUN 14.19 | 86 | TUN | 14.19 | = | ||||
3 | Nicola Comencini Nicola Comencini 78, ITA 14.25 | 78 | ITA | 14.25 | = | ||||
4 | Allan Scott Allan Scott 82, GBR 14.33 | 82 | GBR | 14.33 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Hoffmann Martin Hoffmann 84, GER 14.35 | 84 | GER | 14.35 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathan Nsenga Jonathan Nsenga 73, BEL 14.37 | 73 | BEL | 14.37 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck | |||||||||
1 | Ben Carne Ben Carne 86, GBR 52.99 | 86 | GBR | 52.99 | = | ||||
2 | Michael van der Plaetsen Michael van der Plaetsen 85, BEL 53.03 | 85 | BEL | 53.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malik Abrighach Malik Abrighach 87, BEL 53.65 | 87 | BEL | 53.65 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Pieter Koekemoer Pieter Koekemoer 82, RSA 51.26 | 82 | RSA | 51.26 | = | ||||
2 | Francis Smith Francis Smith 81, GBR 51.90 | 81 | GBR | 51.90 | = | ||||
3 | Piet Deveughele Piet Deveughele 77, BEL 52.42 | 77 | BEL | 52.42 | = | ||||
Gary Cablayan Gary Cablayan 74, PHI DQ | 74 | PHI | DQ | = | |||||
Edwin de Wit Edwin de Wit 83, BEL DNF | 83 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Florent Joulain Florent Joulain 85, FRA DNF | 85 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joan Planas Joan Planas 81, ESP 5.30 | 81 | ESP | 5.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, SWE 5.20 | 83 | SWE | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Benoit Simonet Benoit Simonet 74, BEL 5.00 | 74 | BEL | 5.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Wim Verelst Wim Verelst 87, BEL 4.80 | 87 | BEL | 4.80 | = | ||||
5 | François Gourmet François Gourmet 82, BEL 4.80 | 82 | BEL | 4.80 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jerôme Le Blevec Jerôme Le Blevec 78, FRA 4.80 | 78 | FRA | 4.80 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gert Messiaen Gert Messiaen 78, BEL 7.23 | 78 | BEL | 7.23 | +0.8 = | ||||
2 | Andrei Mikhalkevitch Andrei Mikhalkevitch 75, BLR 6.99 | 75 | BLR | 6.99 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lorenzo Povegliano Lorenzo Povegliano 84, ITA 69.88 | 84 | ITA | 69.88 | = | ||||
2 | Graeme Allan Graeme Allan 80, GBR 63.25 | 80 | GBR | 63.25 | = | ||||
3 | Nicolas Pierre Nicolas Pierre 84, BEL 60.58 | 84 | BEL | 60.58 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Myriam Mani Myriam Mani 77, CMR 11.43 | 77 | CMR | 11.43 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée 86, BEL 11.82 | 86 | BEL | 11.82 | = | ||||
3 | Elisabeth Davin Elisabeth Davin 81, BEL 12.03 | 81 | BEL | 12.03 | = | ||||
4 | Femke van der Meij Femke van der Meij 85, NED 12.21 | 85 | NED | 12.21 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Myriam Mani Myriam Mani 77, CMR 11.67 | 77 | CMR | 11.67 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée 86, BEL 11.80 | 86 | BEL | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elisabeth Davin Elisabeth Davin 81, BEL 12.05 | 81 | BEL | 12.05 | = | ||||
4 | Femke van der Meij Femke van der Meij 85, NED 12.23 | 85 | NED | 12.23 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m | |||||||||
Final 4 | |||||||||
1 | Jessika Zebo Jessika Zebo 84, IRL 56.70 | 84 | IRL | 56.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lieselot Matthys Lieselot Matthys 86, BEL 56.95 | 86 | BEL | 56.95 | = | ||||
3 | Marleen Baggerman Marleen Baggerman 75, BEL 57.03 | 75 | BEL | 57.03 | =SB | ||||
Final 5 | |||||||||
1 | Heide Seyerling Heide Seyerling 76, RSA 52.07 | 76 | RSA | 52.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hortense Béwouda Hortense Béwouda 78, CMR 52.08 | 78 | CMR | 52.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Grażyna Prokopek Grażyna Prokopek 77, POL 52.73 | 77 | POL | 52.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Klodiana Shala Klodiana Shala 79, ALB 53.02 | 79 | ALB | 53.02 | =PB NR | ||||
5 | Gemma Nicol Gemma Nicol 86, GBR 54.91 | 86 | GBR | 54.91 | =SB | ||||
6 | Judith Baarssen Judith Baarssen 78, NED 55.00 | 78 | NED | 55.00 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Safa Issaoui Safa Issaoui 85, TUN 4:15.77 | 85 | TUN | 4:15.77 | = | ||||
2 | Nicola Gauld Nicola Gauld 82, GBR 4:16.28 | 82 | GBR | 4:16.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mieke Geens Mieke Geens 82, BEL 4:18.77 | 82 | BEL | 4:18.77 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fanny Pruvost Fanny Pruvost 79, FRA 4:23.83 | 79 | FRA | 4:23.83 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marlin Brown Marlin Brown 75, SWE 4:32.46 | 75 | SWE | 4:32.46 | =SB | ||||
6 | Charlotte Mahieu Charlotte Mahieu 89, BEL 4:33.51 | 89 | BEL | 4:33.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Agnes Laurent Agnes Laurent 88, BEL 4:34.60 | 88 | BEL | 4:34.60 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Cécile Michot Cécile Michot 74, FRA 13.31 | 74 | FRA | 13.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nataliya Zabrodska Nataliya Zabrodska 77, UKR 13.48 | 77 | UKR | 13.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Kaboud Mebam Caroline Kaboud Mebam 78, CMR 13.63 | 78 | CMR | 13.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elisabeth Davin Elisabeth Davin 81, BEL 14.02 | 81 | BEL | 14.02 | = | ||||
5 | Femke van der Meij Femke van der Meij 85, NED 14.39 | 85 | NED | 14.39 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Faye Harding Faye Harding 85, GBR 58.93 | 85 | GBR | 58.93 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Aurore Kassambara Aurore Kassambara 79, FRA 56.58 | 79 | FRA | 56.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Liz Fairs Liz Fairs 77, GBR 56.91 | 77 | GBR | 56.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Caroline Kaboud Mebam Caroline Kaboud Mebam 78, CMR 57.00 | 78 | CMR | 57.00 | =PB NR | ||||
4 | Salhate Djamalidine Salhate Djamalidine 78, COM 1:00.50 | 78 | COM | 1:00.50 | = | ||||
5 | Lisa Whigham-Doyle Lisa Whigham-Doyle 80, GBR 1:00.81 | 80 | GBR | 1:00.81 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Rendin Maria Rendin 82, SWE 4.15 | 82 | SWE | 4.15 | = | ||||
2 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, SWE 3.60 | 88 | SWE | 3.60 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gillian Cooke Gillian Cooke 82, GBR 5.91 | 82 | GBR | 5.91 | –1.2 = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Irina Sustelo Irina Sustelo 83, BEL 51.36 | 83 | BEL | 51.36 | =SB |