0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Melin Patrik Melin 71, Gefle 23.71 | 71 | Gefle IF | 23.71 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 51.27 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 51.27 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
2 | Torbjörn Sörman Torbjörn Sörman 86, Wedevåg 17.91w | 86 | Wedevågs IF | 17.91w | |||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Carlsson Sebastian Carlsson 87, Kvarnsveden 13.31 | 87 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Thor Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF 11.27 | 88 | Upsala IF | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Tobias Thor Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF 36.58 | 88 | Upsala IF | 36.58 | =PB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johan Pihlgren Johan Pihlgren 86, Strand 37.63 | 86 | Strands IF | 37.63 | =SB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Markus Åsberg Markus Åsberg 90, Söderhamn 11.75 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Bergstedt Kristoffer Bergstedt 89, Söderhamn 2:08.31 | 89 | Söderhamns IF | 2:08.31 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Hofors AIF 56.37 | 84 | Hofors AIF | 56.37 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Lindblom Sara Lindblom 91, Falun 2.70 | 91 | Falu IK | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lina Pohl Lina Pohl 87, KFUM Örebro 10.62 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 10.62 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 33.37 | 81 | Falu IK | 33.37 | =SB | ||||
3 | Angelica Henriksson Angelica Henriksson 86, IF Hagen 32.13 | 86 | IF Hagen | 32.13 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 58.60 | 81 | Falu IK | 58.60 | = | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Louise Kronlund Louise Kronlund 90, Västerås FK 26.93 | 90 | Västerås FK | 26.93 | =SB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 1.51 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 1.51 | =PB |