0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
2 | Martin Rogemark Martin Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.03w | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.03w | |||||
3 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 87, Klippan 11.10w | 87 | Klippans FK | 11.10w | |||||
4 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 11.24w | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 11.24w | |||||
5 | Erik André Erik André 87, Sävedalen 11.55w | 87 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.55w | |||||
M 200 m Vind: +3.8 Final A Final | Vind: +3.8 | ||||||||
1 | Nils Nilsson Nils Nilsson 88, Sävedalen 22.86w | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 22.86w | |||||
3 | Joacim Bosson Joacim Bosson 90, Klippan 23.22w | 90 | Klippans FK | 23.22w | |||||
4 | Dominic Sandner Dominic Sandner 88, Trelleborg 23.45w | 88 | IFK Trelleborg | 23.45w | |||||
Final B Vind: +4.5 | Vind: +4.5 | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Lindström Gustav Lindström 81, Lund 22.41w | 81 | IFK Lund | 22.41w | |||||
2 | Martin Holmström Martin Holmström 91, KA2 23.83w | 91 | KA 2 IF | 23.83w | |||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Öhman Michael Öhman 79, Sävedalen 2:01.72 | 79 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:01.72 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Martin Söderberg Martin Söderberg 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:16.99 | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:16.99 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson 16:06.92 | 86 | KA 2 IF | 16:06.92 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Victor Malm Victor Malm 88, Trelleborg 11:26.74 | 88 | IFK Trelleborg | 11:26.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Per Forsberg Per Forsberg 72, Ymer 11:42.08 | 72 | IK Ymer | 11:42.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pontus Blomberg Pontus Blomberg 86, Klippan 12:12.40 | 86 | Klippans FK | 12:12.40 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 84, Sävedalen 16.57 | 84 | Sävedalens AIK | 16.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 80, Klippan 17.28 | 80 | Klippans FK | 17.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 19.66 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 19.66 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lund 18.66w | 87 | IFK Lund | 18.66w | |||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Klippan 1:00.21 | 89 | Klippans FK | 1:00.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Bengtsson Daniel Bengtsson 86, Sävedalen 1:04.04 | 86 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:04.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Markus Malmgren Markus Malmgren 82, Vittsjö 1:09.12 | 82 | Vittsjö GIK | 1:09.12 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fredrik van Speyck Fredrik van Speyck 79, Klippan 1.85 | 79 | Klippans FK | 1.85 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Per-Olof Malmqvist 1.91 | 80 | KA 2 IF | 1.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Jarl 1.88 | 79 | 1.88 | =SB | |||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Reinhold Andersson Reinhold Andersson 80, Klippan 12.71 | 80 | Klippans FK | 12.71 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Olander Mikael Olander 63, IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.17 | 63 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Thomée Christoffer Thomée 82, Sävedalen 13.59 | 82 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Svensson Erik Svensson 79, Vittsjö 11.24 | 79 | Vittsjö GIK | 11.24 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Olander Mikael Olander 63, IK Hakarpspojkarna 41.04 | 63 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 41.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Thomée Christoffer Thomée 82, Sävedalen 39.04 | 82 | Sävedalens AIK | 39.04 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anders Dahl Anders Dahl 86, Trelleborg 35.51 | 86 | IFK Trelleborg | 35.51 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Gunnar Blomé Gunnar Blomé 80, Lund 61.06 | 80 | IFK Lund | 61.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tomas Pyka Tomas Pyka 81, Gnistan 48.62 | 81 | FIF Gnistan | 48.62 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
3 | Patricia Strenius Patricia Strenius 89, KA2 12.87w | 89 | KA 2 IF | 12.87w | |||||
5 | Anja Baatz Anja Baatz 90, Strömstads IF 13.23w | 90 | Strömstads IF | 13.23w | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +4.1 Final A Final | Vind: +4.1 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Salomonsson Emma Salomonsson 84, Mölndal 25.39w | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 25.39w | |||||
2 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 26.10w | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 26.10w | |||||
3 | Mariell Olsson Mariell Olsson 90, Strömstads IF 26.45w | 90 | Strömstads IF | 26.45w | |||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Rönnhage Erica Rönnhage 85, Trelleborg 18:49.29 | 85 | IFK Trelleborg | 18:49.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofie Adolfsson Sofie Adolfsson 89, Mölndal 19:45.74 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 19:45.74 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karin Dahllöf Karin Dahllöf 87, Mölndal 5:31.01 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 5:31.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patricia Wiedel Patricia Wiedel 89, Trelleborg 5:43.40 | 89 | IFK Trelleborg | 5:43.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Johansson Isabelle Johansson 90, Strömstads IF 6:28.42 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 6:28.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Therese Palm Therese Palm 84, Hovslätt 6:34.27 | 84 | Hovslätts IK | 6:34.27 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 15.05 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 15.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 15.40 | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 15.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Salmonsson Rebecca Salmonsson 89, Strömstads IF 17.67 | 89 | Strömstads IF | 17.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nathalie Sterckx Nathalie Sterckx 90, Trelleborg 18.18 | 90 | IFK Trelleborg | 18.18 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mariell Olsson Mariell Olsson 90, Strömstads IF 1:09.35 | 90 | Strömstads IF | 1:09.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marica Merkel Johansson 1:09.99 | 91 | Ka 2 IF | 1:09.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patricia Wiedel Patricia Wiedel 89, Trelleborg 1:10.09 | 89 | IFK Trelleborg | 1:10.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Öhling 1:15.51 | 88 | 1:15.51 | =PB | |||||
5 | Alinne Andersson Alinne Andersson 91, Mölndal 1:17.94 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 1:17.94 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 1.80 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Mathilda Persson | 91 | 2.60 | =SB | |||||
5 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 84, Hovslätt 2.30 | 84 | Hovslätts IK | 2.30 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Maria Axelsson Maria Axelsson 88, Hovslätt 5.23 | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 5.23 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 12.70w | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 12.70w | +2.2 | ||||
2 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 11.96w | 91 | KA 2 IF | 11.96w | +3.4 | ||||
3 | Sarah Nodbrant Sarah Nodbrant 88, Hovslätt 11.24w | 88 | Hovslätts IK | 11.24w | +3.7 | ||||
4 | Rebecca Salmonsson Rebecca Salmonsson 89, Strömstads IF 10.53w | 89 | Strömstads IF | 10.53w | +2.7 | ||||
5 | Amanda Friberg Amanda Friberg 91, Trelleborg 10.13w | 91 | IFK Trelleborg | 10.13w | +2.5 | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Trelleborg 11.63 | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 11.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erica Lundbladh Erica Lundbladh 91, KA2 9.33 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tracy Anderson Tracy Anderson 79, USA 56.27 | 79 | USA | 56.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erica Lundbladh Erica Lundbladh 91, KA2 30.53 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 30.53 | =PB |