0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Tiokamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lars Vikan Rise Lars Vikan Rise 88, NOR 7.516 | 88 | NOR | 7.516 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Tiokamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnny Ulinder Johnny Ulinder 84, Ume FI 6.083 | 84 | Ume FI | 6.083 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Tiokamp (P19) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Falk Jonatan Falk 86, Lerum 6.646 | 86 | IK Lerum FI | 6.646 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 6.533 | 86 | Falu IK | 6.533 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 8.091 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 8.091 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 7.438 | 89 | Västerås FK | 7.438 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 4.495 | 84 | Upsala IF | 4.495 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, Enköping 4.737 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 4.737 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelie Arvidsson Emelie Arvidsson 87, Hammarby 4.185 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.185 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jenny Davidsson Jenny Davidsson 88, Hammarby 4.036 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4.036 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Sjukamp (F17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 5.824 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.824 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 5.175 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 5.175 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 4.862 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 4.862 | =PB |