0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Medal table
Team results | |||
Men, Senior | |||
1 | France | FRA | 14 |
2 | Spain | ESP | 23 |
3 | Ukraine | UKR | 47 |
4 | Italy | ITA | 57 |
5 | Portugal | POR | 67 |
6 | Ireland | IRL | 87 |
7 | Russia | RUS | 90 |
8 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 99 |
9 | Austria | AUT | 113 |
10 | Sweden | SWE | 121 |
11 | Belgium | BEL | 133 |
12 | Türkiye | TUR | 139 |
13 | Netherlands | NED | 145 |
14 | Germany | GER | 160 |
15 | Moldova | MDA | 265 |
Women, Senior | |||
1 | Russia | RUS | 32 |
2 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 32 |
3 | France | FRA | 51 |
4 | Netherlands | NED | 62 |
5 | Portugal | POR | 65 |
6 | Ireland | IRL | 76 |
7 | Germany | GER | 82 |
8 | Belgium | BEL | 110 |
9 | Spain | ESP | 118 |
10 | Italy | ITA | 125 |
11 | Denmark | DEN | 211 |
Men, Junior | |||
1 | Poland | POL | 38 |
2 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 41 |
3 | Romania | ROU | 42 |
4 | Italy | ITA | 60 |
5 | Portugal | POR | 71 |
6 | Russia | RUS | 86 |
7 | Belarus | BLR | 87 |
8 | Germany | GER | 101 |
9 | Spain | ESP | 124 |
10 | Hungary | HUN | 126 |
11 | Türkiye | TUR | 128 |
12 | France | FRA | 132 |
13 | Netherlands | NED | 146 |
14 | Ireland | IRL | 147 |
15 | Ukraine | UKR | 148 |
16 | Belgium | BEL | 188 |
17 | Switzerland | SUI | 247 |
Women, Junior | |||
1 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 16 |
2 | Russia | RUS | 27 |
3 | Romania | ROU | 31 |
4 | Ireland | IRL | 65 |
5 | Germany | GER | 85 |
6 | Belgium | BEL | 88 |
7 | Spain | ESP | 98 |
8 | Türkiye | TUR | 121 |
9 | France | FRA | 128 |
10 | Italy | ITA | 129 |
11 | Ukraine | UKR | 138 |
12 | Switzerland | SUI | 147 |
13 | Netherlands | NED | 149 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 9.84 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Serhiy Lebid Serhiy Lebid 75, UKR 27:09 | 75 | UKR | 27:09 | = | ||||
2 | Alberto García Alberto García 71, ESP 27:21 | 71 | ESP | 27:21 | = | ||||
3 | Driss Maazouzi Driss Maazouzi 69, FRA 27:26 | 69 | FRA | 27:26 | = | ||||
4 | Bouabdellah Tahri Bouabdellah Tahri 78, FRA 27:27 | 78 | FRA | 27:27 | = | ||||
5 | Günther Weidlinger Günther Weidlinger 78, AUT 27:28 | 78 | AUT | 27:28 | = | ||||
6 | Mokhtar Benhari Mokhtar Benhari 74, FRA 27:35 | 74 | FRA | 27:35 | = | ||||
7 | Tom Van Hooste Tom Van Hooste 72, BEL 27:36 | 72 | BEL | 27:36 | = | ||||
8 | Khalid Zoubaa Khalid Zoubaa 77, FRA 27:36 | 77 | FRA | 27:36 | = | ||||
9 | Juan Carlos de la Ossa Juan Carlos de la Ossa 76, ESP 27:36 | 76 | ESP | 27:36 | = | ||||
10 | José Rios José Rios 74, ESP 27:37 | 74 | ESP | 27:37 | = | ||||
11 | Fernando Silva Fernando Silva 80, POR 27:39 | 80 | POR | 27:39 | = | ||||
12 | Gary Murray Gary Murray 80, IRL 27:41 | 80 | IRL | 27:41 | = | ||||
13 | Driss El Himer Driss El Himer 74, FRA 27:43 | 74 | FRA | 27:43 | = | ||||
14 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 27:44 | 79 | SWE | 27:44 | = | ||||
15 | Gabriele De Nard Gabriele De Nard 74, ITA 27:45 | 74 | ITA | 27:45 | = | ||||
16 | Martin Fagan Martin Fagan 83, IRL 27:52 | 83 | IRL | 27:52 | = | ||||
17 | Halil Akkaş Halil Akkaş 83, TUR 27:52 | 83 | TUR | 27:52 | = | ||||
18 | Michele Gamba Michele Gamba 72, ITA 27:53 | 72 | ITA | 27:53 | = | ||||
19 | Leonid Rybak Leonid Rybak 79, UKR 27:54 | 79 | UKR | 27:54 | = | ||||
20 | Daniele Caimmi Daniele Caimmi 72, ITA 27:55 | 72 | ITA | 27:55 | = | ||||
21 | Mo Farah Mo Farah 83, GBR 27:57 | 83 | GBR | 27:57 | = | ||||
22 | Gian Marco Buttazzo Gian Marco Buttazzo 77, ITA 28:02 | 77 | ITA | 28:02 | = | ||||
23 | Yevgeniy Rybakov Yevgeniy Rybakov 85, RUS 28:02 | 85 | RUS | 28:02 | = | ||||
24 | Yevhen Bozhko Yevhen Bozhko 75, UKR 28:06 | 75 | UKR | 28:06 | = | ||||
25 | Alberto Chaíça Alberto Chaíça 73, POR 28:08 | 73 | POR | 28:08 | = | ||||
26 | Ricardo Ribas Ricardo Ribas 77, POR 28:09 | 77 | POR | 28:09 | = | ||||
27 | Yuriy Hychun Yuriy Hychun 77, UKR 28:09 | 77 | UKR | 28:09 | = | ||||
28 | Maurizio Leone Maurizio Leone 73, ITA 28:10 | 73 | ITA | 28:10 | = | ||||
29 | Sergey Lukin Sergey Lukin 75, RUS 28:11 | 75 | RUS | 28:11 | = | ||||
30 | José Ramos José Ramos 68, POR 28:17 | 68 | POR | 28:17 | = | ||||
31 | Patrick Stitzinger Patrick Stitzinger 81, NED 28:17 | 81 | NED | 28:17 | = | ||||
32 | Dmitriy Maksimov Dmitriy Maksimov 77, RUS 28:18 | 77 | RUS | 28:18 | = | ||||
33 | Paulo Guerra Paulo Guerra 70, POR 28:19 | 70 | POR | 28:19 | = | ||||
34 | Vitaliy Shafar Vitaliy Shafar 82, UKR 28:19 | 82 | UKR | 28:19 | = | ||||
35 | Michael Skinner Michael Skinner 79, GBR 28:20 | 79 | GBR | 28:20 | = | ||||
36 | Steve Vernon Steve Vernon 80, GBR 28:21 | 80 | GBR | 28:21 | = | ||||
37 | Frank Tickner Frank Tickner 83, GBR 28:22 | 83 | GBR | 28:22 | = | ||||
38 | Martin Pröll Martin Pröll 81, AUT 28:23 | 81 | AUT | 28:23 | = | ||||
39 | Sergey Yemelyanov Sergey Yemelyanov 78, RUS 28:26 | 78 | RUS | 28:26 | = | ||||
40 | Kamiel Maase Kamiel Maase 71, NED 28:26 | 71 | NED | 28:26 | = | ||||
41 | Henrik Ahnström Henrik Ahnström 81, SWE 28:28 | 81 | SWE | 28:28 | = | ||||
42 | Anatoliy Rybakov Anatoliy Rybakov 85, RUS 28:28 | 85 | RUS | 28:28 | = | ||||
43 | Iván Galán Iván Galán 79, ESP 28:29 | 79 | ESP | 28:29 | = | ||||
44 | Rui Pedro Silva Rui Pedro Silva 81, POR 28:31 | 81 | POR | 28:31 | = | ||||
45 | Javier Guerra Javier Guerra 83, ESP 28:31 | 83 | ESP | 28:31 | = | ||||
46 | Irba Lakhal Irba Lakhal 75, FRA 28:32 | 75 | FRA | 28:32 | = | ||||
47 | Sebastian Hallmann Sebastian Hallmann 77, GER 28:33 | 77 | GER | 28:33 | = | ||||
48 | Arne Gabius Arne Gabius 81, GER 28:33 | 81 | GER | 28:33 | = | ||||
49 | Abdülkadir Türk Abdülkadir Türk 76, TUR 28:34 | 76 | TUR | 28:34 | = | ||||
50 | Stéphane Joly Stéphane Joly 83, SUI 28:35 | 83 | SUI | 28:35 | = | ||||
51 | Mark Kenneally Mark Kenneally 81, IRL 28:37 | 81 | IRL | 28:37 | = | ||||
52 | Raphael Schäfer Raphael Schäfer 81, GER 28:40 | 81 | GER | 28:40 | = | ||||
53 | Oliver Mintzlaff Oliver Mintzlaff 75, GER 28:42 | 75 | GER | 28:42 | = | ||||
54 | Peter Riley Peter Riley 79, GBR 28:43 | 79 | GBR | 28:43 | = | ||||
55 | Ricardo Serrano Ricardo Serrano 80, ESP 28:44 | 80 | ESP | 28:44 | = | ||||
56 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, SWE 28:45 | 77 | SWE | 28:45 | = | ||||
57 | Tom Compernolle Tom Compernolle 75, BEL 28:48 | 75 | BEL | 28:48 | = | ||||
58 | Krijn Van Koolwyk Krijn Van Koolwyk 81, BEL 28:51 | 81 | BEL | 28:51 | = | ||||
59 | Ali Topkara Ali Topkara 83, TUR 28:53 | 83 | TUR | 28:53 | = | ||||
60 | Gareth Turnbull Gareth Turnbull 79, IRL 28:56 | 79 | IRL | 28:56 | = | ||||
61 | Christian Pflügl Christian Pflügl 78, AUT 28:57 | 78 | AUT | 28:57 | = | ||||
62 | Koen Raymaekers Koen Raymaekers 80, NED 28:58 | 80 | NED | 28:58 | = | ||||
63 | Øystein Sylta Øystein Sylta 78, NOR 28:58 | 78 | NOR | 28:58 | = | ||||
64 | Ridouane Es-Saadi Ridouane Es-Saadi 76, BEL 28:58 | 76 | BEL | 28:58 | = | ||||
65 | Michel Butter Michel Butter 85, NED 28:59 | 85 | NED | 28:59 | = | ||||
66 | Andrei Karotska Andrei Karotska 85, BLR 28:59 | 85 | BLR | 28:59 | = | ||||
67 | Oskar Käck Oskar Käck 82, SWE 29:02 | 82 | SWE | 29:02 | = | ||||
68 | Tom Humphries Tom Humphries 84, GBR 29:05 | 84 | GBR | 29:05 | = | ||||
69 | Federico Simionato Federico Simionato 79, ITA 29:13 | 79 | ITA | 29:13 | = | ||||
70 | Steffen Uliczka Steffen Uliczka 84, GER 29:14 | 84 | GER | 29:14 | = | ||||
71 | Jussi Utriainen Jussi Utriainen 78, FIN 29:15 | 78 | FIN | 29:15 | = | ||||
72 | Paul McNamara Paul McNamara 75, IRL 29:15 | 75 | IRL | 29:15 | = | ||||
73 | Pieter Rijnders Pieter Rijnders 76, BEL 29:17 | 76 | BEL | 29:17 | = | ||||
74 | Martin Steinbauer Martin Steinbauer 80, AUT 29:24 | 80 | AUT | 29:24 | = | ||||
75 | Lars Johansson Lars Johansson 85, SWE 29:26 | 85 | SWE | 29:26 | = | ||||
76 | Francis Kirwa Francis Kirwa 74, FIN 29:33 | 74 | FIN | 29:33 | = | ||||
77 | David Kelly David Kelly 82, IRL 29:34 | 82 | IRL | 29:34 | = | ||||
78 | Kemal Koyuncu Kemal Koyuncu 85, TUR 29:34 | 85 | TUR | 29:34 | = | ||||
79 | Roman Prodius Roman Prodius 81, MDA 29:35 | 81 | MDA | 29:35 | = | ||||
80 | Konstantin Kutilainen Konstantin Kutilainen 81, FIN 29:37 | 81 | FIN | 29:37 | = | ||||
81 | Mykola Rudyk Mykola Rudyk 73, UKR 29:44 | 73 | UKR | 29:44 | = | ||||
82 | Bekir Karayel Bekir Karayel 82, TUR 29:49 | 82 | TUR | 29:49 | = | ||||
83 | David Gerych David Gerych 77, CZE 30:10 | 77 | CZE | 30:10 | = | ||||
84 | Sergiu Lungu Sergiu Lungu 82, MDA 30:22 | 82 | MDA | 30:22 | = | ||||
85 | Jens Borrmann Jens Borrmann 74, GER 30:26 | 74 | GER | 30:26 | = | ||||
86 | Thomas Aichbauer Thomas Aichbauer 81, AUT 31:01 | 81 | AUT | 31:01 | = | ||||
87 | Sergiu Ciobanu Sergiu Ciobanu 83, MDA 31:05 | 83 | MDA | 31:05 | = | ||||
88 | Boris Suhodolschi Boris Suhodolschi 78, MDA 32:26 | 78 | MDA | 32:26 | = | ||||
Gert-Jan Liefers Gert-Jan Liefers 78, NED DNF | 78 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
Dennis Licht Dennis Licht 84, NED DNF | 84 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
M Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frankrike Frankrike 21 | FRA | 21 | = | |||||
Driss Maazouzi, Bouabdellah Tahri, Mokhtar Benhari, Khalid Zoubaa, Driss El Himer, Irba Lakhal | |||||||||
2 | Spanien Spanien 64 | ESP | 64 | = | |||||
Alberto García, Juan Carlos de la Ossa, José Rios, Iván Galán, Ricardo Serrano, Javier Guerra | |||||||||
3 | Ukraina Ukraina 71 | UKR | 71 | = | |||||
Serhiy Lebid, Leonid Rybak, Yevhen Bozhko, Yuriy Hychun, Mykola Rudyk, Vitaliy Shafar | |||||||||
4 | Italien Italien 75 | ITA | 75 | = | |||||
Gabriele De Nard, Michele Gamba, Daniele Caimmi, Gian Marco Buttazzo, Federico Simionato, Maurizio Leone | |||||||||
5 | Portugal Portugal 92 | POR | 92 | = | |||||
Fernando Silva, Alberto Chaíça, Ricardo Ribas, José Ramos, Paulo Guerra, Rui Pedro Silva | |||||||||
6 | Ryssland Ryssland 123 | RUS | 123 | = | |||||
Yevgeniy Rybakov, Sergey Lukin, Dmitriy Maksimov, Sergey Yemelyanov, Anatoliy Rybakov | |||||||||
7 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 129 | GBR | 129 | = | |||||
Mo Farah, Michael Skinner, Steve Vernon, Frank Tickner, Tom Humphries, Peter Riley | |||||||||
8 | Irland Irland 139 | IRL | 139 | = | |||||
Gary Murray, Martin Fagan, Mark Kenneally, Gareth Turnbull, Paul McNamara, David Kelly | |||||||||
9 | Österrike Österrike 178 | AUT | 178 | = | |||||
Günther Weidlinger, Martin Pröll, Christian Pflügl, Martin Steinbauer, Thomas Aichbauer | |||||||||
10 | SWE | 178 | = | ||||||
11 | Belgien Belgien 186 | BEL | 186 | = | |||||
Tom Van Hooste, Tom Compernolle, Krijn Van Koolwyk, Ridouane Es-Saadi, Pieter Rijnders | |||||||||
12 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 198 | NED | 198 | = | |||||
Patrick Stitzinger, Kamiel Maase, Koen Raymaekers, Michel Butter, Dennis Licht, Gert-Jan Liefers | |||||||||
13 | Tyskland Tyskland 2 | GER | 2 | = | |||||
Sebastian Hallmann, Arne Gabius, Raphael Schäfer, Oliver Mintzlaff, Steffen Uliczka, Jens Borrmann | |||||||||
14 | Turkiet Turkiet 203 | TUR | 203 | = | |||||
Halil Akkaş, Abdülkadir Türk, Ali Topkara, Kemal Koyuncu, Bekir Karayel | |||||||||
15 | Moldavien Moldavien 338 | MDA | 338 | = | |||||
Roman Prodius, Sergiu Lungu, Sergiu Ciobanu, Boris Suhodolschi | |||||||||
P19 6.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Barnabás Bene Barnabás Bene 86, HUN 18:41 | 86 | HUN | 18:41 | = | ||||
2 | Andy Vernon Andy Vernon 86, GBR 18:42 | 86 | GBR | 18:42 | = | ||||
3 | Dušan Markešević Dušan Markešević 86, SCG 18:42 | 86 | SCG | 18:42 | = | ||||
4 | Mohamed Elbendir Mohamed Elbendir 88, MTN 18:50 | 88 | MTN | 18:50 | = | ||||
5 | Ciprian Şuhanea Ciprian Şuhanea 88, ROU 18:50 | 88 | ROU | 18:50 | = | ||||
6 | Ştefan Pătru Ştefan Pătru 87, ROU 18:52 | 87 | ROU | 18:52 | = | ||||
7 | Siarhei Chabiarak Siarhei Chabiarak 87, BLR 18:53 | 87 | BLR | 18:53 | = | ||||
8 | Marcin Chabowski Marcin Chabowski 86, POL 18:54 | 86 | POL | 18:54 | = | ||||
9 | Martin Dematteis Martin Dematteis 86, ITA 18:54 | 86 | ITA | 18:54 | = | ||||
10 | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Arkadiusz Gardzielewski 86, POL 18:54 | 86 | POL | 18:54 | = | ||||
11 | Khalid Choukoud Khalid Choukoud 86, NED 18:55 | 86 | NED | 18:55 | = | ||||
12 | Andrea Lalli Andrea Lalli 87, ITA 18:59 | 87 | ITA | 18:59 | = | ||||
13 | Adam Hickey Adam Hickey 88, GBR 19:00 | 88 | GBR | 19:00 | = | ||||
14 | Illya Suharyev Illya Suharyev 86, UKR 19:00 | 86 | UKR | 19:00 | = | ||||
15 | Christian Glatting Christian Glatting 86, GER 19:01 | 86 | GER | 19:01 | = | ||||
16 | Stsiapan Rahautsou Stsiapan Rahautsou 86, BLR 19:01 | 86 | BLR | 19:01 | = | ||||
17 | Vítor Reis Vítor Reis 87, POR 19:01 | 87 | POR | 19:01 | = | ||||
18 | Aleksey Chistov Aleksey Chistov 86, RUS 19:02 | 86 | RUS | 19:02 | = | ||||
19 | Kamil Murzyn Kamil Murzyn 86, POL 19:03 | 86 | POL | 19:03 | = | ||||
20 | Daniel D'Arcy Daniel D'Arcy 86, IRL 19:04 | 86 | IRL | 19:04 | = | ||||
21 | Tuomas Jokinen Tuomas Jokinen 87, FIN 19:04 | 87 | FIN | 19:04 | = | ||||
22 | Nuno Costa Nuno Costa 86, POR 19:04 | 86 | POR | 19:04 | = | ||||
23 | Łukasz Skoczyński Łukasz Skoczyński 86, POL 19:05 | 86 | POL | 19:05 | = | ||||
24 | Kelvin Hardy Kelvin Hardy 86, GBR 19:06 | 86 | GBR | 19:06 | = | ||||
25 | Stepan Kiselev Stepan Kiselev 86, RUS 19:06 | 86 | RUS | 19:06 | = | ||||
26 | Álvaro Rodríguez Álvaro Rodríguez 87, ESP 19:06 | 87 | ESP | 19:06 | = | ||||
27 | António Silva António Silva 87, POR 19:07 | 87 | POR | 19:07 | = | ||||
28 | Mihaita Ionut Voicu Mihaita Ionut Voicu 87, ROU 19:09 | 87 | ROU | 19:09 | = | ||||
29 | Thomas Minshull Thomas Minshull 87, GBR 19:09 | 87 | GBR | 19:09 | = | ||||
30 | Franky Hernould Franky Hernould 86, BEL 19:09 | 86 | BEL | 19:09 | = | ||||
31 | Hasan Pak Hasan Pak 89, TUR 19:10 | 89 | TUR | 19:10 | = | ||||
32 | Marius Sava Marius Sava 86, ROU 19:14 | 86 | ROU | 19:14 | = | ||||
33 | Anthony Moran Anthony Moran 86, GBR 19:14 | 86 | GBR | 19:14 | = | ||||
34 | László Tóth László Tóth 87, HUN 19:19 | 87 | HUN | 19:19 | = | ||||
35 | Simone Gariboldi Simone Gariboldi 87, ITA 19:19 | 87 | ITA | 19:19 | = | ||||
36 | José Luis Galván José Luis Galván 87, ESP 19:20 | 87 | ESP | 19:20 | = | ||||
37 | Aleksey Popov Aleksey Popov 87, RUS 19:20 | 87 | RUS | 19:20 | = | ||||
38 | Saber Salah Saber Salah 86, FRA 19:23 | 86 | FRA | 19:23 | = | ||||
39 | Johannes Raabe Johannes Raabe 87, GER 19:23 | 87 | GER | 19:23 | = | ||||
40 | Patrick Haltermann Patrick Haltermann 86, GER 19:23 | 86 | GER | 19:23 | = | ||||
41 | Maxime Fico Maxime Fico 87, FRA 19:26 | 87 | FRA | 19:26 | = | ||||
42 | Sedat Günen Sedat Günen 88, TUR 19:26 | 88 | TUR | 19:26 | = | ||||
43 | Pierrot Pantel Pierrot Pantel 86, FRA 19:27 | 86 | FRA | 19:27 | = | ||||
44 | Murat Ertaş Murat Ertaş 86, TUR 19:28 | 86 | TUR | 19:28 | = | ||||
45 | Antonio Garavello Antonio Garavello 87, ITA 19:29 | 87 | ITA | 19:29 | = | ||||
46 | Paul Pollock Paul Pollock 86, IRL 19:30 | 86 | IRL | 19:30 | = | ||||
47 | Rico Loy Rico Loy 86, GER 19:30 | 86 | GER | 19:30 | = | ||||
48 | Gerwin van den Hurk Gerwin van den Hurk 86, NED 19:31 | 86 | NED | 19:31 | = | ||||
49 | Carlos Silva Carlos Silva 86, POR 19:32 | 86 | POR | 19:32 | = | ||||
50 | Artem Yekimov Artem Yekimov 86, RUS 19:32 | 86 | RUS | 19:32 | = | ||||
51 | Blaž Zelić Blaž Zelić 87, CRO 19:34 | 87 | CRO | 19:34 | = | ||||
52 | Volodymyr Kyts Volodymyr Kyts 87, UKR 19:34 | 87 | UKR | 19:34 | = | ||||
53 | Thomas Stave Gabrielsen Thomas Stave Gabrielsen 86, NOR 19:35 | 86 | NOR | 19:35 | = | ||||
54 | Iván Fernández Iván Fernández 88, ESP 19:35 | 88 | ESP | 19:35 | = | ||||
55 | Maksim Pankratau Maksim Pankratau 88, BLR 19:35 | 88 | BLR | 19:35 | = | ||||
56 | Yuriy Sechnev Yuriy Sechnev 88, RUS 19:36 | 88 | RUS | 19:36 | = | ||||
57 | Vincent Chapuis Vincent Chapuis 87, FRA 19:36 | 87 | FRA | 19:36 | = | ||||
58 | Javier García Javier García 88, ESP 19:36 | 88 | ESP | 19:36 | = | ||||
59 | Benjamin Choquert Benjamin Choquert 86, FRA 19:37 | 86 | FRA | 19:37 | = | ||||
60 | Mihai Alin Bereanu Mihai Alin Bereanu 87, ROU 19:37 | 87 | ROU | 19:37 | = | ||||
61 | Stefan Breit Stefan Breit 87, SUI 19:38 | 87 | SUI | 19:38 | = | ||||
62 | Ruben Brás Ruben Brás 86, POR 19:39 | 86 | POR | 19:39 | = | ||||
63 | Christian Stanger Christian Stanger 86, GER 19:39 | 86 | GER | 19:39 | = | ||||
64 | Noureddine Smaïl Noureddine Smaïl 87, FRA 19:39 | 87 | FRA | 19:39 | = | ||||
65 | Kim Ruell Kim Ruell 87, BEL 19:40 | 87 | BEL | 19:40 | = | ||||
66 | Ufuk Yörükoglu Ufuk Yörükoglu 87, TUR 19:42 | 87 | TUR | 19:42 | = | ||||
67 | Dmytro Lashyn Dmytro Lashyn 88, UKR 19:43 | 88 | UKR | 19:43 | = | ||||
68 | Mick Clohisey Mick Clohisey 86, IRL 19:45 | 86 | IRL | 19:45 | = | ||||
69 | Keith Gerrard Keith Gerrard 86, GBR 19:45 | 86 | GBR | 19:45 | = | ||||
70 | Breandan O'Neill Breandan O'Neill 88, IRL 19:47 | 88 | IRL | 19:47 | = | ||||
71 | Ricardo Paixão Ricardo Paixão 86, POR 19:49 | 86 | POR | 19:49 | = | ||||
72 | Dáire Bermingham Dáire Bermingham 87, IRL 19:50 | 87 | IRL | 19:50 | = | ||||
73 | Tom Wiggers Tom Wiggers 87, NED 19:52 | 87 | NED | 19:52 | = | ||||
74 | Mateusz Demczyszak Mateusz Demczyszak 86, POL 19:52 | 86 | POL | 19:52 | = | ||||
75 | Jakub Holuša Jakub Holuša 88, CZE 19:52 | 88 | CZE | 19:52 | = | ||||
76 | Michel Basemans Michel Basemans 87, NED 19:53 | 87 | NED | 19:53 | = | ||||
77 | Bernard Bong Bernard Bong 87, BEL 19:53 | 87 | BEL | 19:53 | = | ||||
78 | Falko Zauber Falko Zauber 87, GER 19:54 | 87 | GER | 19:54 | = | ||||
79 | Albert Minczér Albert Minczér 86, HUN 19:54 | 86 | HUN | 19:54 | = | ||||
80 | Peter Schubert Peter Schubert 88, HUN 19:54 | 88 | HUN | 19:54 | = | ||||
81 | Loris Hutterli Loris Hutterli 86, SUI 19:55 | 86 | SUI | 19:55 | = | ||||
82 | Ercan Muslu Ercan Muslu 88, TUR 19:56 | 88 | TUR | 19:56 | = | ||||
83 | Daniel Ionut Betej Daniel Ionut Betej 87, ROU 19:56 | 87 | ROU | 19:56 | = | ||||
84 | Kevin Lawler Kevin Lawler 87, IRL 20:00 | 87 | IRL | 20:00 | = | ||||
85 | Fyodor Shutov Fyodor Shutov 86, RUS 20:03 | 86 | RUS | 20:03 | = | ||||
86 | Nick Raymaekers Nick Raymaekers 86, BEL 20:03 | 86 | BEL | 20:03 | = | ||||
87 | Serhiy Chhan Serhiy Chhan 87, UKR 20:04 | 87 | UKR | 20:04 | = | ||||
88 | Maxime Zermatten Maxime Zermatten 89, SUI 20:05 | 89 | SUI | 20:05 | = | ||||
89 | Gijs Jacobs Gijs Jacobs 87, NED 20:06 | 87 | NED | 20:06 | = | ||||
90 | José España José España 86, ESP 20:06 | 86 | ESP | 20:06 | = | ||||
91 | Alessandro Marangi Alessandro Marangi 86, ITA 20:12 | 86 | ITA | 20:12 | = | ||||
92 | Vid Tršan Vid Tršan 87, SLO 20:12 | 87 | SLO | 20:12 | = | ||||
93 | Martin Mužík Martin Mužík 86, CZE 20:13 | 86 | CZE | 20:13 | = | ||||
94 | Stephan Lowiner Stephan Lowiner 87, SUI 20:18 | 87 | SUI | 20:18 | = | ||||
95 | Péter Szemeti Péter Szemeti 88, HUN 20:19 | 88 | HUN | 20:19 | = | ||||
96 | Alexandre Roch Alexandre Roch 86, SUI 20:22 | 86 | SUI | 20:22 | = | ||||
97 | Taras Telkovsky Taras Telkovsky 87, BLR 20:22 | 87 | BLR | 20:22 | = | ||||
98 | Maarten Bosmans Maarten Bosmans 86, BEL 20:25 | 86 | BEL | 20:25 | = | ||||
99 | Wojciech Kopeć Wojciech Kopeć 86, POL 20:59 | 86 | POL | 20:59 | = | ||||
100 | Dorus Arts Dorus Arts 86, NED 21:06 | 86 | NED | 21:06 | = | ||||
101 | Veaceslav Beşleaga Veaceslav Beşleaga 89, MDA 21:17 | 89 | MDA | 21:17 | = | ||||
Miklós Tábor Miklós Tábor 86, HUN DNF | 86 | HUN | DNF | = | |||||
Luca Tocco Luca Tocco 86, ITA DNF | 86 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Adrian Karrer Adrian Karrer 87, SUI DNF | 87 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||
P19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Polen Polen 60 | POL | 60 | = | |||||
Marcin Chabowski, Arkadiusz Gardzielewski, Kamil Murzyn, Łukasz Skoczyński, Mateusz Demczyszak, Wojciech Kopeć | |||||||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 68 | GBR | 68 | = | |||||
Andy Vernon, Adam Hickey, Kelvin Hardy, Thomas Minshull, Anthony Moran, Keith Gerrard | |||||||||
3 | Rumänien Rumänien 71 | ROU | 71 | = | |||||
Ciprian Şuhanea, Ştefan Pătru, Mihaita Ionut Voicu, Marius Sava, Mihai Alin Bereanu, Daniel Ionut Betej | |||||||||
4 | Italien Italien 101 | ITA | 101 | = | |||||
Martin Dematteis, Andrea Lalli, Simone Gariboldi, Antonio Garavello, Alessandro Marangi, Luca Tocco | |||||||||
5 | Portugal Portugal 115 | POR | 115 | = | |||||
Vítor Reis, Nuno Costa, António Silva, Carlos Silva, Ricardo Paixão, Ruben Brás | |||||||||
6 | Ryssland Ryssland 13 | RUS | 13 | = | |||||
Aleksey Chistov, Stepan Kiselev, Aleksey Popov, Artem Yekimov, Fyodor Shutov, Yuriy Sechnev | |||||||||
7 | Tyskland Tyskland 141 | GER | 141 | = | |||||
Christian Glatting, Johannes Raabe, Patrick Haltermann, Rico Loy, Christian Stanger, Falko Zauber | |||||||||
8 | Spanien Spanien 174 | ESP | 174 | = | |||||
Álvaro Rodríguez, José Luis Galván, Iván Fernández, Javier García, José España | |||||||||
9 | Vitryssland Vitryssland 175 | BLR | 175 | = | |||||
Siarhei Chabiarak, Stsiapan Rahautsou, Maksim Pankratau, Taras Telkovsky | |||||||||
10 | Frankrike Frankrike 179 | FRA | 179 | = | |||||
Saber Salah, Maxime Fico, Pierrot Pantel, Vincent Chapuis, Benjamin Choquert, Noureddine Smaïl | |||||||||
11 | Turkiet Turkiet 183 | TUR | 183 | = | |||||
Hasan Pak, Sedat Günen, Murat Ertaş, Ufuk Yörükoglu, Ercan Muslu | |||||||||
12 | Ungern Ungern 194 | HUN | 194 | = | |||||
Barnabás Bene, László Tóth, Albert Minczér, Peter Schubert, Miklós Tábor, Péter Szemeti | |||||||||
13 | Irland Irland 204 | IRL | 204 | = | |||||
Daniel D'Arcy, Paul Pollock, Mick Clohisey, Breandan O'Neill, Dáire Bermingham, Kevin Lawler | |||||||||
14 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 208 | NED | 208 | = | |||||
Khalid Choukoud, Gerwin van den Hurk, Tom Wiggers, Michel Basemans, Gijs Jacobs, Dorus Arts | |||||||||
15 | Ukraina Ukraina 22 | UKR | 22 | = | |||||
Illya Suharyev, Volodymyr Kyts, Dmytro Lashyn, Serhiy Chhan | |||||||||
16 | Belgien Belgien 258 | BEL | 258 | = | |||||
Franky Hernould, Kim Ruell, Bernard Bong, Nick Raymaekers, Maarten Bosmans | |||||||||
17 | Schweiz Schweiz 324 | SUI | 324 | = | |||||
Stefan Breit, Loris Hutterli, Maxime Zermatten, Stephan Lowiner, Alexandre Roch, Adrian Karrer | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 6.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lornah Kiplagat Lornah Kiplagat 74, NED 19:55 | 74 | NED | 19:55 | = | ||||
2 | Sabrina Mockenhaupt Sabrina Mockenhaupt 80, GER 20:00 | 80 | GER | 20:00 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 83, SWE 20:01 | 83 | SWE | 20:01 | = | ||||
4 | Olivera Jevtić Olivera Jevtić 77, SCG 20:04 | 77 | SCG | 20:04 | = | ||||
5 | Anikó Kálovics Anikó Kálovics 77, HUN 20:15 | 77 | HUN | 20:15 | = | ||||
6 | Hayley Yelling Hayley Yelling 74, GBR 20:16 | 74 | GBR | 20:16 | = | ||||
7 | Inga Abitova Inga Abitova 82, RUS 20:16 | 82 | RUS | 20:16 | = | ||||
8 | Liz Yelling Liz Yelling 74, GBR 20:17 | 74 | GBR | 20:17 | = | ||||
9 | Rosa María Morató Rosa María Morató 79, ESP 20:18 | 79 | ESP | 20:18 | = | ||||
10 | Mariya Konovalova Mariya Konovalova 74, RUS 20:18 | 74 | RUS | 20:18 | = | ||||
11 | Mary Cullen Mary Cullen 82, IRL 20:22 | 82 | IRL | 20:22 | = | ||||
12 | Veerle Dejaeghere Veerle Dejaeghere 73, BEL 20:24 | 73 | BEL | 20:24 | = | ||||
13 | Latifa Essarokh Latifa Essarokh 73, FRA 20:25 | 73 | FRA | 20:25 | = | ||||
14 | Lidiya Grigoryeva Lidiya Grigoryeva 74, RUS 20:26 | 74 | RUS | 20:26 | = | ||||
15 | Adriënne Herzog Adriënne Herzog 85, NED 20:28 | 85 | NED | 20:28 | = | ||||
16 | Kate Reed Kate Reed 82, GBR 20:29 | 82 | GBR | 20:29 | = | ||||
17 | Yamna Oubouhou Yamna Oubouhou 74, FRA 20:29 | 74 | FRA | 20:29 | = | ||||
18 | Maria Martins Maria Martins 74, FRA 20:30 | 74 | FRA | 20:30 | = | ||||
19 | Inês Monteiro Inês Monteiro 80, POR 20:33 | 80 | POR | 20:33 | = | ||||
20 | Cláudia Pereira Cláudia Pereira 76, POR 20:36 | 76 | POR | 20:36 | = | ||||
21 | Liliya Shobukhova Liliya Shobukhova 77, RUS 20:37 | 77 | RUS | 20:37 | = | ||||
22 | Fernanda Ribeiro Fernanda Ribeiro 69, POR 20:38 | 69 | POR | 20:38 | = | ||||
23 | Susanne Ritter Susanne Ritter 78, GER 20:38 | 78 | GER | 20:38 | = | ||||
24 | Natalie Harvey Natalie Harvey 75, GBR 20:39 | 75 | GBR | 20:39 | = | ||||
25 | Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel 75, FRA 20:40 | 75 | FRA | 20:40 | = | ||||
26 | Anália Rosa Anália Rosa 76, POR 20:41 | 76 | POR | 20:41 | = | ||||
27 | Julie Coulaud Julie Coulaud 82, FRA 20:42 | 82 | FRA | 20:42 | = | ||||
28 | Binnaz Uslu Binnaz Uslu 85, TUR 20:43 | 85 | TUR | 20:43 | = | ||||
29 | Rosemary Ryan Rosemary Ryan 75, IRL 20:44 | 75 | IRL | 20:44 | = | ||||
30 | Jessica Augusto Jessica Augusto 81, POR 20:44 | 81 | POR | 20:44 | = | ||||
31 | Jolene Byrne Jolene Byrne 77, IRL 20:45 | 77 | IRL | 20:45 | = | ||||
32 | Silvia Weissteiner Silvia Weissteiner 79, ITA 20:45 | 79 | ITA | 20:45 | = | ||||
33 | Elle Baker Elle Baker 83, GBR 20:45 | 83 | GBR | 20:45 | = | ||||
34 | Patrizia Tisi Patrizia Tisi 71, ITA 20:52 | 71 | ITA | 20:52 | = | ||||
35 | Orla O'Mahoney Orla O'Mahoney 77, IRL 20:56 | 77 | IRL | 20:56 | = | ||||
36 | Helena Sampaio Helena Sampaio 73, POR 21:00 | 73 | POR | 21:00 | = | ||||
37 | Lucy Elliott Lucy Elliott 66, GBR 21:00 | 66 | GBR | 21:00 | = | ||||
38 | Aoife Byrne Aoife Byrne 81, IRL 21:01 | 81 | IRL | 21:01 | = | ||||
39 | Fionnuala Britton Fionnuala Britton 84, IRL 21:01 | 84 | IRL | 21:01 | = | ||||
40 | Miranda Boonstra Miranda Boonstra 72, NED 21:02 | 72 | NED | 21:02 | = | ||||
41 | Christelle Daunay Christelle Daunay 74, FRA 21:03 | 74 | FRA | 21:03 | = | ||||
42 | Justyna Bąk Justyna Bąk 74, POL 21:05 | 74 | POL | 21:05 | = | ||||
43 | Mieke Geens Mieke Geens 82, BEL 21:09 | 82 | BEL | 21:09 | = | ||||
44 | Türkan Erişmiş Türkan Erişmiş 84, TUR 21:09 | 84 | TUR | 21:09 | = | ||||
45 | Krisztina Papp Krisztina Papp 82, HUN 21:10 | 82 | HUN | 21:10 | = | ||||
46 | Galina Galkina Galina Galkina 83, RUS 21:17 | 83 | RUS | 21:17 | = | ||||
47 | Stephanie De Croock Stephanie De Croock 79, BEL 21:19 | 79 | BEL | 21:19 | = | ||||
48 | Yesenia Centeno Yesenia Centeno 71, ESP 21:19 | 71 | ESP | 21:19 | = | ||||
49 | Vincenza Sicari Vincenza Sicari 79, ITA 21:20 | 79 | ITA | 21:20 | = | ||||
50 | Birte Bultmann Birte Bultmann 74, GER 21:20 | 74 | GER | 21:20 | = | ||||
51 | Ulrike Maisch Ulrike Maisch 77, GER 21:22 | 77 | GER | 21:22 | = | ||||
52 | María Elena Moreno María Elena Moreno 79, ESP 21:27 | 79 | ESP | 21:27 | = | ||||
53 | Selma Borst Selma Borst 83, NED 21:27 | 83 | NED | 21:27 | = | ||||
54 | Lívia Tóth Lívia Tóth 80, HUN 21:28 | 80 | HUN | 21:28 | = | ||||
55 | Anja Smolders Anja Smolders 73, BEL 21:28 | 73 | BEL | 21:28 | = | ||||
56 | Vittoria Salvini Vittoria Salvini 65, ITA 21:29 | 65 | ITA | 21:29 | = | ||||
57 | Stephanie Maier Stephanie Maier 79, GER 21:29 | 79 | GER | 21:29 | = | ||||
58 | Marzena Michalska Marzena Michalska 75, ITA 21:30 | 75 | ITA | 21:30 | = | ||||
59 | Anke Van Campen Anke Van Campen 84, BEL 21:31 | 84 | BEL | 21:31 | = | ||||
60 | Diana Martín Diana Martín 81, ESP 21:31 | 81 | ESP | 21:31 | = | ||||
61 | Christina Mohr Christina Mohr 85, GER 21:35 | 85 | GER | 21:35 | = | ||||
62 | Marlies Overbeeke Marlies Overbeeke 80, NED 21:39 | 80 | NED | 21:39 | = | ||||
63 | Volha Minina Volha Minina 85, BLR 21:39 | 85 | BLR | 21:39 | = | ||||
64 | Silvia Montané Silvia Montané 77, ESP 21:43 | 77 | ESP | 21:43 | = | ||||
65 | Louise P Mørch Louise P Mørch 82, DEN 21:46 | 82 | DEN | 21:46 | = | ||||
66 | María Luisa Larraga María Luisa Larraga 70, ESP 21:58 | 70 | ESP | 21:58 | = | ||||
67 | Lene Katherine Duus Lene Katherine Duus 76, DEN 22:06 | 76 | DEN | 22:06 | = | ||||
68 | Laila Laursen Laila Laursen 82, DEN 22:08 | 82 | DEN | 22:08 | = | ||||
69 | Louise Langelund Batting Louise Langelund Batting 78, DEN 22:10 | 78 | DEN | 22:10 | = | ||||
70 | Jolanda Verstraten Jolanda Verstraten 83, NED 22:12 | 83 | NED | 22:12 | = | ||||
71 | Dudu Karakaya Dudu Karakaya 85, TUR 22:29 | 85 | TUR | 22:29 | = | ||||
Vendula Frintová Vendula Frintová 83, CZE DNF | 83 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||
Eszter Erdélyi Eszter Erdélyi 82, HUN DNS | 82 | HUN | DNS | = | |||||
Renate Rungger Renate Rungger 79, ITA DNF | 79 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Arzu Berk Arzu Berk 83, TUR DNF | 83 | TUR | DNF | = | |||||
K Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ryssland Ryssland 52 | RUS | 52 | = | |||||
Inga Abitova, Mariya Konovalova, Lidiya Grigoryeva, Liliya Shobukhova, Galina Galkina | |||||||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 54 | GBR | 54 | = | |||||
Hayley Yelling, Liz Yelling, Kate Reed, Natalie Harvey, Lucy Elliott, Elle Baker | |||||||||
3 | Frankrike Frankrike 73 | FRA | 73 | = | |||||
Latifa Essarokh, Yamna Oubouhou, Maria Martins, Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel, Christelle Daunay, Julie Coulaud | |||||||||
4 | Portugal Portugal 87 | POR | 87 | = | |||||
Inês Monteiro, Cláudia Pereira, Fernanda Ribeiro, Anália Rosa, Helena Sampaio, Jessica Augusto | |||||||||
5 | Irland Irland 106 | IRL | 106 | = | |||||
Mary Cullen, Rosemary Ryan, Jolene Byrne, Orla O'Mahoney, Fionnuala Britton, Aoife Byrne | |||||||||
6 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 109 | NED | 109 | = | |||||
Lornah Kiplagat, Adriënne Herzog, Miranda Boonstra, Selma Borst, Marlies Overbeeke, Jolanda Verstraten | |||||||||
7 | Tyskland Tyskland 126 | GER | 126 | = | |||||
Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Susanne Ritter, Birte Bultmann, Ulrike Maisch, Christina Mohr, Stephanie Maier | |||||||||
8 | Belgien Belgien 157 | BEL | 157 | = | |||||
Veerle Dejaeghere, Mieke Geens, Stephanie De Croock, Anja Smolders, Anke Van Campen | |||||||||
9 | Spanien Spanien 169 | ESP | 169 | = | |||||
Rosa María Morató, Yesenia Centeno, María Elena Moreno, Diana Martín, María Luisa Larraga, Silvia Montané | |||||||||
10 | Italien Italien 171 | ITA | 171 | = | |||||
Silvia Weissteiner, Patrizia Tisi, Vincenza Sicari, Vittoria Salvini, Marzena Michalska, Renate Rungger | |||||||||
11 | Danmark Danmark 269 | DEN | 269 | = | |||||
Louise P Mørch, Lene Katherine Duus, Laila Laursen, Louise Langelund Batting | |||||||||
F19 4.83 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ancuţa Bobocel Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU 15:23 | 87 | ROU | 15:23 | = | ||||
2 | Emily Pidgeon Emily Pidgeon 89, GBR 15:25 | 89 | GBR | 15:25 | = | ||||
3 | Susan Krumins Susan Krumins 86, NED 15:33 | 86 | NED | 15:33 | = | ||||
4 | Linda Byrne Linda Byrne 86, IRL 15:39 | 86 | IRL | 15:39 | = | ||||
5 | Galina Maksimova Galina Maksimova 86, RUS 15:40 | 86 | RUS | 15:40 | = | ||||
6 | Morag MacLarty Morag MacLarty 86, GBR 15:42 | 86 | GBR | 15:42 | = | ||||
7 | Steph Twell Steph Twell 89, GBR 15:45 | 89 | GBR | 15:45 | = | ||||
8 | Yuliya Ivanova Yuliya Ivanova 86, RUS 15:47 | 86 | RUS | 15:47 | = | ||||
9 | Azra Eminović Azra Eminović 88, SCG 15:50 | 88 | SCG | 15:50 | = | ||||
10 | Larisa Arcip Larisa Arcip 86, ROU 15:51 | 86 | ROU | 15:51 | = | ||||
11 | Viktoriya Ivanova Viktoriya Ivanova 88, RUS 15:51 | 88 | RUS | 15:51 | = | ||||
12 | Selien de Schryder Selien de Schryder 86, BEL 15:52 | 86 | BEL | 15:52 | = | ||||
13 | Volha Rezkaya Volha Rezkaya 86, BLR 15:53 | 86 | BLR | 15:53 | = | ||||
14 | Marta Romo Marta Romo 87, ESP 15:54 | 87 | ESP | 15:54 | = | ||||
15 | Sian Edwards Sian Edwards 88, GBR 15:55 | 88 | GBR | 15:55 | = | ||||
16 | Ingalena Heuck Ingalena Heuck 86, GER 15:56 | 86 | GER | 15:56 | = | ||||
17 | Gemma Turtle Gemma Turtle 86, GBR 15:57 | 86 | GBR | 15:57 | = | ||||
18 | Roxana Bîrcă Roxana Bîrcă 88, ROU 15:59 | 88 | ROU | 15:59 | = | ||||
19 | Anna Klymovych Anna Klymovych 87, UKR 15:59 | 87 | UKR | 15:59 | = | ||||
20 | Andreea David Andreea David 87, ROU 16:00 | 87 | ROU | 16:00 | = | ||||
21 | Nicola Sykes Nicola Sykes 87, GBR 16:01 | 87 | GBR | 16:01 | = | ||||
22 | Hülya Ongun Hülya Ongun 89, TUR 16:04 | 89 | TUR | 16:04 | = | ||||
23 | Rose-Anne Galligan Rose-Anne Galligan 87, IRL 16:09 | 87 | IRL | 16:09 | = | ||||
24 | Astrid Leutert Astrid Leutert 87, SUI 16:11 | 87 | SUI | 16:11 | = | ||||
25 | Volha Kaminskaya Volha Kaminskaya 87, BLR 16:12 | 87 | BLR | 16:12 | = | ||||
26 | Cătălina Oprea Cătălina Oprea 86, ROU 16:13 | 86 | ROU | 16:13 | = | ||||
27 | Tereza Čapková Tereza Čapková 87, CZE 16:14 | 87 | CZE | 16:14 | = | ||||
28 | Anna Holm Jørgensen Anna Holm Jørgensen 87, DEN 16:15 | 87 | DEN | 16:15 | = | ||||
29 | Alicia Folgar Alicia Folgar 86, ESP 16:16 | 86 | ESP | 16:16 | = | ||||
30 | Louise Ghesquiere Louise Ghesquiere 88, FRA 16:17 | 88 | FRA | 16:17 | = | ||||
31 | Julia Hiller Julia Hiller 87, GER 16:18 | 87 | GER | 16:18 | = | ||||
32 | Daniela Oemus Daniela Oemus 89, GER 16:18 | 89 | GER | 16:18 | = | ||||
33 | Annelore Desaedeleer Annelore Desaedeleer 87, BEL 16:19 | 87 | BEL | 16:19 | = | ||||
34 | Azmera Gebrezgi Azmera Gebrezgi 86, IRL 16:20 | 86 | IRL | 16:20 | = | ||||
35 | Valentina Costanza Valentina Costanza 87, ITA 16:20 | 87 | ITA | 16:20 | = | ||||
36 | Natalya Starkova Natalya Starkova 87, RUS 16:21 | 87 | RUS | 16:21 | = | ||||
37 | Ashling Baker Ashling Baker 86, IRL 16:22 | 86 | IRL | 16:22 | = | ||||
38 | Vanja Cnops Vanja Cnops 87, BEL 16:23 | 87 | BEL | 16:23 | = | ||||
39 | Tatyana Makarova Tatyana Makarova 87, RUS 16:24 | 87 | RUS | 16:24 | = | ||||
40 | Barbara Maveau Barbara Maveau 87, BEL 16:24 | 87 | BEL | 16:24 | = | ||||
41 | Francesca Grana Francesca Grana 87, ITA 16:26 | 87 | ITA | 16:26 | = | ||||
42 | Morgane Riou Morgane Riou 86, FRA 16:26 | 86 | FRA | 16:26 | = | ||||
43 | Gülcan Mıngır Gülcan Mıngır 89, TUR 16:26 | 89 | TUR | 16:26 | = | ||||
44 | Adelina De Soccio Adelina De Soccio 86, ITA 16:27 | 86 | ITA | 16:27 | = | ||||
45 | Rhea Richter Rhea Richter 86, GER 16:29 | 86 | GER | 16:29 | = | ||||
46 | Dilek Cimenkaya Dilek Cimenkaya 88, TUR 16:30 | 88 | TUR | 16:30 | = | ||||
47 | Ramona Andrei Ramona Andrei 87, ROU 16:32 | 87 | ROU | 16:32 | = | ||||
48 | Elena García Elena García 86, ESP 16:33 | 86 | ESP | 16:33 | = | ||||
48 | Pauline Sabrier Pauline Sabrier 88, FRA 16:33 | 88 | FRA | 16:33 | = | ||||
50 | Anne-Cecile Thévenot Anne-Cecile Thévenot 86, FRA 16:35 | 86 | FRA | 16:35 | = | ||||
51 | Olena Makaruk Olena Makaruk 87, UKR 16:36 | 87 | UKR | 16:36 | = | ||||
52 | Catia Libertone Catia Libertone 86, ITA 16:36 | 86 | ITA | 16:36 | = | ||||
53 | Ágnes Kostyál Ágnes Kostyál 89, HUN 16:39 | 89 | HUN | 16:39 | = | ||||
54 | Estelle Oberson Estelle Oberson 86, SUI 16:40 | 86 | SUI | 16:40 | = | ||||
55 | Julie Collignon Julie Collignon 88, FRA 16:41 | 88 | FRA | 16:41 | = | ||||
56 | Kateryna Karmanenko Kateryna Karmanenko 86, UKR 16:41 | 86 | UKR | 16:41 | = | ||||
57 | Ercília Machado Ercília Machado 86, POR 16:43 | 86 | POR | 16:43 | = | ||||
58 | Livia Burri Livia Burri 87, SUI 16:43 | 87 | SUI | 16:43 | = | ||||
59 | Friederike Behrendt Friederike Behrendt 88, GER 16:44 | 88 | GER | 16:44 | = | ||||
60 | Angela Schönenberger Angela Schönenberger 87, SUI 16:47 | 87 | SUI | 16:47 | = | ||||
61 | Lidia Rodríguez Lidia Rodríguez 86, ESP 16:48 | 86 | ESP | 16:48 | = | ||||
62 | María Sánchez María Sánchez 87, ESP 16:48 | 87 | ESP | 16:48 | = | ||||
63 | Aoife Cooke Aoife Cooke 86, IRL 16:50 | 86 | IRL | 16:50 | = | ||||
64 | Gabriella Papp Gabriella Papp 89, HUN 16:50 | 89 | HUN | 16:50 | = | ||||
65 | Sharon de Knegt Sharon de Knegt 89, NED 16:51 | 89 | NED | 16:51 | = | ||||
66 | Mireille Salathé Mireille Salathé 87, SUI 16:54 | 87 | SUI | 16:54 | = | ||||
67 | Sandra Thormann Sandra Thormann 86, GER 16:56 | 86 | GER | 16:56 | = | ||||
68 | Manon Kruiver Manon Kruiver 88, NED 16:57 | 88 | NED | 16:57 | = | ||||
69 | Breffni Twohig Breffni Twohig 87, IRL 16:57 | 87 | IRL | 16:57 | = | ||||
70 | Lotte Jacobs Lotte Jacobs 88, NED 16:58 | 88 | NED | 16:58 | = | ||||
71 | Lemi Leisibach Lemi Leisibach 86, SUI 16:58 | 86 | SUI | 16:58 | = | ||||
72 | Hülya Bastug Hülya Bastug 88, TUR 16:59 | 88 | TUR | 16:59 | = | ||||
73 | Silvia Del Fava Silvia Del Fava 87, ITA 16:59 | 87 | ITA | 16:59 | = | ||||
74 | Olga Goncharenko Olga Goncharenko 86, UKR 17:04 | 86 | UKR | 17:04 | = | ||||
75 | Gwenaelle Begue Gwenaelle Begue 86, FRA 17:04 | 86 | FRA | 17:04 | = | ||||
76 | Lilia Tozlovanu Lilia Tozlovanu 89, MDA 17:05 | 89 | MDA | 17:05 | = | ||||
77 | Monica Seraghiti Monica Seraghiti 87, ITA 17:05 | 87 | ITA | 17:05 | = | ||||
78 | Lídia Sousa Lídia Sousa 88, POR 17:14 | 88 | POR | 17:14 | = | ||||
79 | Lotte van den Boom Lotte van den Boom 87, NED 17:26 | 87 | NED | 17:26 | = | ||||
80 | Tamara Fernández Tamara Fernández 87, ESP 17:32 | 87 | ESP | 17:32 | = | ||||
Anne Sophie Maréchal Anne Sophie Maréchal 86, BEL DNF | 86 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Nikki Fairley Nikki Fairley 87, NED DNF | 87 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
F19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 30 | GBR | 30 | = | |||||
Emily Pidgeon, Morag MacLarty, Steph Twell, Sian Edwards, Nicola Sykes, Gemma Turtle | |||||||||
2 | Rumänien Rumänien 49 | ROU | 49 | = | |||||
Ancuţa Bobocel, Larisa Arcip, Roxana Bîrcă, Andreea David, Cătălina Oprea, Ramona Andrei | |||||||||
3 | Ryssland Ryssland 60 | RUS | 60 | = | |||||
Galina Maksimova, Yuliya Ivanova, Viktoriya Ivanova, Natalya Starkova, Tatyana Makarova | |||||||||
4 | Irland Irland 98 | IRL | 98 | = | |||||
Linda Byrne, Rose-Anne Galligan, Azmera Gebrezgi, Ashling Baker, Aoife Cooke, Breffni Twohig | |||||||||
5 | Belgien Belgien 123 | BEL | 123 | = | |||||
Selien de Schryder, Annelore Desaedeleer, Vanja Cnops, Barbara Maveau, Anne Sophie Maréchal | |||||||||
6 | Tyskland Tyskland 124 | GER | 124 | = | |||||
Ingalena Heuck, Julia Hiller, Daniela Oemus, Rhea Richter, Friederike Behrendt, Sandra Thormann | |||||||||
7 | Spanien Spanien 152 | ESP | 152 | = | |||||
Marta Romo, Alicia Folgar, Elena García, Lidia Rodríguez, María Sánchez, Tamara Fernández | |||||||||
8 | Frankrike Frankrike 170 | FRA | 170 | = | |||||
Louise Ghesquiere, Morgane Riou, Pauline Sabrier, Anne-Cecile Thévenot, Julie Collignon, Gwenaelle Begue | |||||||||
9 | Italien Italien 172 | ITA | 172 | = | |||||
Valentina Costanza, Francesca Grana, Adelina De Soccio, Catia Libertone, Silvia Del Fava, Monica Seraghiti | |||||||||
10 | Turkiet Turkiet 183 | TUR | 183 | = | |||||
Hülya Ongun, Gülcan Mıngır, Dilek Cimenkaya, Hülya Bastug | |||||||||
11 | Schweiz Schweiz 196 | SUI | 196 | = | |||||
Astrid Leutert, Estelle Oberson, Livia Burri, Angela Schönenberger, Mireille Salathé, Lemi Leisibach | |||||||||
12 | Ukraina Ukraina 200 | UKR | 200 | = | |||||
Anna Klymovych, Olena Makaruk, Kateryna Karmanenko, Olga Goncharenko | |||||||||
13 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 206 | NED | 206 | = | |||||
Susan Krumins, Sharon de Knegt, Manon Kruiver, Lotte Jacobs, Nikki Fairley, Lotte van den Boom |