0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Bruny Surin Bruny Surin 67, CAN 6.51 | 67 | CAN | 6.51 | = | ||||
2 | Ato Boldon Ato Boldon 73, TTO 6.57 | 73 | TTO | 6.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Davidson Ezinwa Davidson Ezinwa 71, NGR 6.60 | 71 | NGR | 6.60 | = | ||||
4 | Ray Stewart Ray Stewart 65, JAM 6.62 | 65 | JAM | 6.62 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Bruny Surin Bruny Surin 67, CAN 6.59 | 67 | CAN | 6.59 | = | ||||
2 | Ato Boldon Ato Boldon 73, TTO 6.61 | 73 | TTO | 6.61 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Ray Stewart Ray Stewart 65, JAM 6.63 | 65 | JAM | 6.63 | = | ||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Darnell Hall Darnell Hall 71, USA 46.42 | 71 | USA | 46.42 | = | ||||
2 | Guy Bullock Guy Bullock 75, GBR 46.42 | 75 | GBR | 46.42 | = | ||||
M 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Marko Koers Marko Koers 72, NED 2:17.77 | 72 | NED | 2:17.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vincent Malakwen Vincent Malakwen 74, KEN 2:17.89 | 74 | KEN | 2:17.89 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Chirchir Robert Chirchir 72, KEN 2:18.00 | 72 | KEN | 2:18.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fred Onyancha Fred Onyancha 69, KEN 2:18.82 | 69 | KEN | 2:18.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robert Kibet Robert Kibet 65, KEN 2:20.54 | 65 | KEN | 2:20.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Torbjörn Johansson Torbjörn Johansson 70, Malmö 2:21.16 | 70 | Malmö AI | 2:21.16 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | William Tanui William Tanui 64, KEN 3:36.89 | 64 | KEN | 3:36.89 | = | ||||
2 | Marcus O'Sullivan Marcus O'Sullivan 61, IRL 3:37.40 | 61 | IRL | 3:37.40 | = | ||||
3 | Azzeddine Sediki Azzeddine Sediki 70, MAR 3:37.72 | 70 | MAR | 3:37.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benson Koech Benson Koech 74, KEN 3:37.95 | 74 | KEN | 3:37.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ali Hakimi Ali Hakimi 76, TUN 3:38.05 | 76 | TUN | 3:38.05 | = | ||||
6 | Christophe Impens Christophe Impens 69, BEL 3:38.27 | 69 | BEL | 3:38.27 | = | ||||
7 | Stephen Kipkorir Stephen Kipkorir 70, KEN 3:39.26 | 70 | KEN | 3:39.26 | =PB | ||||
8 | Robert K. Andersen Robert K. Andersen 72, DEN 3:42.82 | 72 | DEN | 3:42.82 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Haile Gebrselassie Haile Gebrselassie 73, ETH 12:59.04 | 73 | ETH | 12:59.04 | =PB WR | ||||
2 | Jason Bunston Jason Bunston 72, CAN 13:25.87 | 72 | CAN | 13:25.87 | = NR | ||||
3 | Eliud Barngetuny Eliud Barngetuny 73, KEN 13:27.62 | 73 | KEN | 13:27.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Richard Kosgei Richard Kosgei 70, KEN 13:28.79 | 70 | KEN | 13:28.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Philip Mosima Philip Mosima 77, KEN 13:33.73 | 77 | KEN | 13:33.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonah Kiptarus Jonah Kiptarus 73, KEN 13:44.60 | 73 | KEN | 13:44.60 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Konstantin Matusevich Konstantin Matusevich 71, ISR 2.23 | 71 | ISR | 2.23 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Okkert Brits Okkert Brits 73, RSA 5.86 | 73 | RSA | 5.86 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 71, Hässelby 5.61 | 71 | Hässelby SK | 5.61 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Iván Pedroso Iván Pedroso 72, CUB 8.22 | 72 | CUB | 8.22 | = | ||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Lidingö 8.19 | 70 | IFK Lidingö | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erick Walder Erick Walder 71, USA 8.14 | 71 | USA | 8.14 | = | ||||
4 | James Beckford James Beckford 75, JAM 8.10 | 75 | JAM | 8.10 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maria Mutola Maria Mutola 72, MOZ 1:58.02 | 72 | MOZ | 1:58.02 | = | ||||
2 | Letitia Vriesde Letitia Vriesde 64, SUR 1:59.57 | 64 | SUR | 1:59.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Ewerlöf Malin Ewerlöf 72, Lidingö 2:01.31 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 2:01.31 | =PB | 2 SWE AT | |||
4 | Regula Zürcher Regula Zürcher 69, SUI 2:01.64 | 69 | SUI | 2:01.64 | = | ||||
6 | Stephanie Graf Stephanie Graf 73, AUT 2:03.41 | 73 | AUT | 2:03.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Marjo Venäläinen Marjo Venäläinen 71, FIN 2:05.83 | 71 | FIN | 2:05.83 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Freeman Michelle Freeman 69, JAM 7.80 | 69 | JAM | 7.80 | = | ||||
2 | Brigita Bukovec Brigita Bukovec 70, SLO 7.85 | 70 | SLO | 7.85 | = | ||||
3 | Gillian Russell Gillian Russell 73, JAM 7.99 | 73 | JAM | 7.99 | = | ||||
4 | Cheryl Dickey Cheryl Dickey 66, USA 7.99 | 66 | USA | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dionne Rose Dionne Rose 69, JAM 8.05 | 69 | JAM | 8.05 | = | ||||
6 | Melissa Morrison Melissa Morrison 71, USA 8.05 | 71 | USA | 8.05 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Brigita Bukovec Brigita Bukovec 70, SLO 7.95 | 70 | SLO | 7.95 | = | ||||
2 | Gillian Russell Gillian Russell 73, JAM 7.97 | 73 | JAM | 7.97 | = | ||||
3 | Dionne Rose Dionne Rose 69, JAM 8.04 | 69 | JAM | 8.04 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Melissa Morrison Melissa Morrison 71, USA 7.94 | 71 | USA | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michelle Freeman Michelle Freeman 69, JAM 7.99 | 69 | JAM | 7.99 | = | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Britta Bilac Britta Bilac 68, SLO 1.94 | 68 | SLO | 1.94 | = | ||||
2 | Nelė Žilinskienė Nelė Žilinskienė 69, LTU 1.94 | 69 | LTU | 1.94 | = | ||||
4 | Stefka Kostadinova Stefka Kostadinova 65, BUL 1.92 | 65 | BUL | 1.92 | = | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ashia Hansen Ashia Hansen 71, GBR 14.53 | 71 | GBR | 14.53 | = | ||||
2 | Rodica Mateescu Rodica Mateescu 71, ROU 14.50 | 71 | ROU | 14.50 | = | ||||
3 | Yamilé Aldama Yamilé Aldama 72, CUB 14.14 | 72 | CUB | 14.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jelena Blazevica Jelena Blazevica 70, LAT 13.60 | 70 | LAT | 13.60 | = |