0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ismaïl Sghyr Ismaïl Sghyr 72, FRA 27:45.14 | 72 | FRA | 27:45.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Eduardo Henriques Eduardo Henriques 68, POR 28:05.09 | 68 | POR | 28:05.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Juan Carlos de la Ossa Juan Carlos de la Ossa 76, ESP 28:07.19 | 76 | ESP | 28:07.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | José Ramos José Ramos 68, POR 28:15.03 | 68 | POR | 28:15.03 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marco Mazza Marco Mazza 77, ITA 28:15.66 | 77 | ITA | 28:15.66 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hélder Ornelas Hélder Ornelas 74, POR 28:23.73 | 74 | POR | 28:23.73 | =SB | ||||
7 | Enrique Molina Enrique Molina 68, ESP 28:26.11 | 68 | ESP | 28:26.11 | =SB | ||||
8 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, SWE 28:32.45 | 72 | SWE | 28:32.45 | =PB | 14 SWE AT | |||
9 | Aleksandr Vasilyev Aleksandr Vasilyev 70, RUS 28:38.57 | 70 | RUS | 28:38.57 | =PB | ||||
10 | Eliseo Martín Eliseo Martín 73, ESP 28:42.90 | 73 | ESP | 28:42.90 | =SB | ||||
11 | Dennis Jensen Dennis Jensen 69, DEN 28:52.74 | 69 | DEN | 28:52.74 | =SB | ||||
12 | Yuriy Abramov Yuriy Abramov 76, RUS 28:54.44 | 76 | RUS | 28:54.44 | =PB | ||||
13 | Slavko Petrović Slavko Petrović 80, CRO 28:55.12 | 80 | CRO | 28:55.12 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ioánnis Kanellópoulos Ioánnis Kanellópoulos 81, GRE 28:55.62 | 81 | GRE | 28:55.62 | =PB | ||||
15 | Giovanni Gualdi Giovanni Gualdi 79, ITA 29:01.30 | 79 | ITA | 29:01.30 | =SB | ||||
16 | Marco Bartoletti Marco Bartoletti 78, ITA 29:09.31 | 78 | ITA | 29:09.31 | =SB | ||||
17 | Mustapha El Ahmadi Mustapha El Ahmadi 68, FRA 29:15.60 | 68 | FRA | 29:15.60 | =SB | ||||
18 | Isaac Viciosa Isaac Viciosa 69, ESP 29:25.14 | 69 | ESP | 29:25.14 | =PB | ||||
19 | Christian Nemeth Christian Nemeth 71, BEL 29:30.12 | 71 | BEL | 29:30.12 | =SB | ||||
20 | Glynn Tromans Glynn Tromans 69, GBR 29:31.44 | 69 | GBR | 29:31.44 | =SB | ||||
21 | Mattia Maccagnan Mattia Maccagnan 80, ITA 29:32.64 | 80 | ITA | 29:32.64 | =SB | ||||
22 | Simo Wannas Simo Wannas 78, FIN 29:42.31 | 78 | FIN | 29:42.31 | =SB | ||||
23 | Matt Smith Matt Smith 74, GBR 29:42.45 | 74 | GBR | 29:42.45 | =SB | ||||
24 | Joakim Johansson Joakim Johansson 76, SWE 29:48.49 | 76 | SWE | 29:48.49 | =SB | ||||
25 | Olivér Bodor Olivér Bodor 80, HUN 29:56.89 | 80 | HUN | 29:56.89 | =SB | ||||
26 | Marko Kotila Marko Kotila 74, FIN 30:08.03 | 74 | FIN | 30:08.03 | =SB | ||||
27 | Dmitriy Semyonov Dmitriy Semyonov 75, RUS 30:14.41 | 75 | RUS | 30:14.41 | =SB | ||||
28 | Jari Matinlauri Jari Matinlauri 78, FIN 30:24.42 | 78 | FIN | 30:24.42 | =SB | ||||
29 | Sveinn Margeirsson Sveinn Margeirsson 78, ISL 30:37.78 | 78 | ISL | 30:37.78 | =PB | ||||
30 | Hrístos Zarkádas Hrístos Zarkádas 74, GRE 30:43.43 | 74 | GRE | 30:43.43 | =SB | ||||
Frédéric Collignon Frédéric Collignon 70, BEL DNF | 70 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Adónios Papadónis Adónios Papadónis 79, GRE DNF | 79 | GRE | DNF | = | |||||
Alfredo Brás Alfredo Brás 68, POR DNF | 68 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
Domingos Castro Domingos Castro 63, POR DNF | 63 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
Kent Claesson Kent Claesson 71, SWE DNF | 71 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE DNF | 79 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fernanda Ribeiro Fernanda Ribeiro 69, POR 31:13.42 | 69 | POR | 31:13.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Irina Mikitenko Irina Mikitenko 72, GER 31:37.15 | 72 | GER | 31:37.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ana Dias Ana Dias 74, POR 31:38.48 | 74 | POR | 31:38.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Helena Javornik Helena Javornik 66, SLO 31:56.90 | 66 | SLO | 31:56.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rocío Rios Rocío Rios 69, ESP 32:03.99 | 69 | ESP | 32:03.99 | =SB | ||||
6 | María Abel María Abel 74, ESP 32:20.12 | 74 | ESP | 32:20.12 | =SB | ||||
7 | Liz Yelling Liz Yelling 74, GBR 32:22.21 | 74 | GBR | 32:22.21 | =SB | ||||
8 | Amaia Piedra Amaia Piedra 72, ESP 32:23.08 | 72 | ESP | 32:23.08 | =PB | ||||
9 | Gloria Marconi Gloria Marconi 68, ITA 32:28.65 | 68 | ITA | 32:28.65 | =PB | ||||
10 | Beatriz Santiago Beatriz Santiago 68, ESP 32:33.34 | 68 | ESP | 32:33.34 | =SB | ||||
11 | Hayley Yelling Hayley Yelling 74, GBR 32:37.12 | 74 | GBR | 32:37.12 | =SB | ||||
12 | Rodica Moroianu Rodica Moroianu 70, FRA 32:40.70 | 70 | FRA | 32:40.70 | =SB | ||||
13 | Alessandra Aguilar Alessandra Aguilar 78, ESP 32:42.49 | 78 | ESP | 32:42.49 | =PB | ||||
14 | Dorte Vibjerg Dorte Vibjerg 73, DEN 32:42.73 | 73 | DEN | 32:42.73 | =PB | ||||
15 | Agata Balsamo Agata Balsamo 70, ITA 32:49.06 | 70 | ITA | 32:49.06 | =SB | ||||
16 | Charlotte Dale Charlotte Dale 84, GBR 32:52.60 | 84 | GBR | 32:52.60 | =PB NU20R | ||||
17 | Silvia Weissteiner Silvia Weissteiner 79, ITA 32:56.43 | 79 | ITA | 32:56.43 | =SB | ||||
18 | María Protópappa María Protópappa 73, GRE 33:13.78 | 73 | GRE | 33:13.78 | =PB | ||||
19 | Bente Landøy Bente Landøy 72, NOR 33:14.75 | 72 | NOR | 33:14.75 | =SB | ||||
20 | Anália Rosa Anália Rosa 76, POR 33:26.23 | 76 | POR | 33:26.23 | =SB | ||||
21 | Louise Damen Louise Damen 82, GBR 33:28.61 | 82 | GBR | 33:28.61 | =PB | ||||
22 | Vera Notz-Umberg Vera Notz-Umberg 76, SUI 33:46.69 | 76 | SUI | 33:46.69 | =PB | ||||
23 | Patrizia Tisi Patrizia Tisi 71, ITA 33:47.8m | 71 | ITA | 33:47.8m | =PB | ||||
24 | Fátima Cabral Fátima Cabral 72, POR 33:50.9m | 72 | POR | 33:50.9m | =PB | ||||
Yamna Belkacem Yamna Belkacem 74, FRA DNF | 74 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Margaret Maury Margaret Maury 74, FRA DNF | 74 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Sabrina Mockenhaupt Sabrina Mockenhaupt 80, GER DNF | 80 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Hrisostomía Iakóvou Hrisostomía Iakóvou 71, GRE DNF | 71 | GRE | DNF | = | |||||
Mónica Rosa Mónica Rosa 78, POR DNF | 78 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
Malin Öhrn Malin Öhrn 69, SWE DNF | 69 | SWE | DNF | = |