0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Tjärdal Patrik Tjärdal 73, Enhörna 1:09:31 | 73 | Enhörna IF | 1:09:31 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johan Faskunger Johan Faskunger 73, Hammarby 1:10:14 | 73 | Hammarby IF | 1:10:14 | =PB | ||||
1 | Mounir El Guerouaoui Mounir El Guerouaoui 76, Tureberg 1:10:51 | 76 | Turebergs FK | 1:10:51 | =PB | ||||
1 | Fredrik Svanfeldt Fredrik Svanfeldt 63, Hässelby 1:11:51 | 63 | Hässelby SK | 1:11:51 | =PB | ||||
1 | Jonas Larm Jonas Larm 73, Hässelby 1:12:14 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 1:12:14 | = | ||||
1 | Jesper Hansson Jesper Hansson 67, Enhörna 1:12:38 | 67 | Enhörna IF | 1:12:38 | = | ||||
2 | Said Regragui Said Regragui 74, Hässelby 1:06:34 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 1:06:34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, Enhörna 1:06:46 | 72 | Enhörna IF | 1:06:46 | = | ||||
5 | Andreas Carlborg Andreas Carlborg 72, Spårvägen 1:07:21 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 1:07:21 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marie Söderström-Lundberg Marie Söderström-Lundberg 60, Hässelby 1:13:54 | 60 | Hässelby SK | 1:13:54 | = | ||||
1 | Kajsa Friström Kajsa Friström 65, Fredrikshof 1:23:23 | 65 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:23:23 | =PB | ||||
1 | Madeleine Wedin-Shemweta Madeleine Wedin-Shemweta 68, Flemingsberg 1:23:26 | 68 | Flemingsbergs SK | 1:23:26 | =PB | ||||
1 | Annelie Buller Annelie Buller 70, Hässelby 1:24:30 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 1:24:30 | = | ||||
1 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hällefors LK 1:24:39 | 79 | Hällefors LK | 1:24:39 | =PB | ||||
1 | Laura Leitner Laura Leitner 75, Flemingsberg 1:25:06 | 75 | Flemingsbergs SK | 1:25:06 | =PB | ||||
1 | Elin Ramsgård 1:25:19 | 77 | 1:25:19 | =PB | |||||
1 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, Rånäs 1:25:24 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 1:25:24 | =PB | ||||
1 | Cilla Pettersson Cilla Pettersson 75, Täby 1:25:51 | 75 | Täby IS | 1:25:51 | =PB | ||||
1 | Camilla Johansson Camilla Johansson 73, Hässelby 1:26:18 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 1:26:18 | =PB | ||||
1 | Helena Kvapil Helena Kvapil 71, IF Hagen 1:27:16 | 71 | IF Hagen | 1:27:16 | = | ||||
2 | Yodit Wolday Yodit Wolday 72, Hässelby 1:27:49 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 1:27:49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Wiklund Lisa Wiklund 70, Spårvägen 1:28:30 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 1:28:30 | = | ||||
2 | Helena Engman 1:29:20 | 68 | 1:29:20 | = | |||||
2 | Lotta Huselius Lotta Huselius 74, Björnstorp 1:29:24 | 74 | Björnstorps IF | 1:29:24 | = | ||||
3 | Heléne Willix Heléne Willix 74, Spårvägen 1:17:09 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 1:17:09 | = | ||||
4 | Susanne Johansson Susanne Johansson 62, Hässelby 1:18:29 | 62 | Hässelby SK | 1:18:29 | = | ||||
6 | Åsa Höög Åsa Höög 71, Örebro AIK 1:21:10 | 71 | Örebro AIK | 1:21:10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Dorothea Carlsson Dorothea Carlsson 76, Kville 1:21:19 | 76 | IF Kville | 1:21:19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Helena Olofsson Helena Olofsson 78, Jamtrennarna 1:21:51 | 78 | BIF Jamtrennarna | 1:21:51 | =PB | ||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alemitu Bekele Alemitu Bekele 76, ETH 2:44:30 | 76 | ETH | 2:44:30 | = |