0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M22 800 m 4 aug Final A Final | 4 aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Rehnborg Andreas Rehnborg 80, Hässelby 1:50.31 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 1:50.31 | = | ||||
2 | Jon Andersson Jon Andersson 80, Falun 1:50.85 | 80 | Falu IK | 1:50.85 | = | ||||
3 | Philip Aagaard Philip Aagaard 82, Spårvägen 1:51.07 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 1:51.07 | = | ||||
4 | Karl Borgö Karl Borgö 80, Ymer 1:51.27 | 80 | IK Ymer | 1:51.27 | =PB | ||||
M22 110 m häck 2 aug Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | 2 aug | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Philip Nossmy Philip Nossmy 82, Malmö 13.61 | 82 | Malmö AI | 13.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rafael Askros Rafael Askros 81, Ullevi 14.54 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 14.54 | = | ||||
M22 Stav 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Jedhammar Håkan Jedhammar 81, IFK Växjö 5.32 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 5.32 | =PB | 21 SWE AT | |||
2 | Alhaji Jeng Alhaji Jeng 81, Örgryte 5.32 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 5.32 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Lidingö 5.02 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 5.02 | = | ||||
M22 Längd 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, IF Göta 7.54 | 80 | IF Göta | 7.54 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
M22 Tresteg 4 aug Final A Final | 4 aug | ||||||||
1 | Erik Eriksson Erik Eriksson 80, Örbyhus 15.34 | 80 | Örbyhus IF | 15.34 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
M22 Spjut 2 aug Final A Final | 2 aug | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Snällfot Mikael Snällfot 80, Nedre Soppero 69.71 | 80 | Nedre Soppero IK | 69.71 | = | ||||
2 | Gabriel Wallin Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF 69.68 | 81 | Södertälje IF | 69.68 | = | ||||
3 | Andreas Wulff Andreas Wulff 80, IFK Växjö 67.90 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 67.90 | = | ||||
P19 200 m 4 aug Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 4 aug | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Martin Hajdu Martin Hajdu 83, Malmö 21.65 | 83 | Malmö AI | 21.65 | =PB | ||||
P19 800 m 4 aug Final A Final | 4 aug | ||||||||
1 | Joel Bodén Joel Bodén 83, Skellefteå AIK 1:51.41 | 83 | Skellefteå AIK | 1:51.41 | = | ||||
2 | John Lindström John Lindström 83, Tureberg 1:51.83 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 1:51.83 | = | ||||
3 | Cristoffer Antonsen Cristoffer Antonsen 83, Ullevi 1:51.84 | 83 | Ullevi FK | 1:51.84 | = | ||||
P19 Höjd 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Bipella Thomas Bipella 84, Örgryte 2.13 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 2.13 | = | ||||
2 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 83, Örgryte 2.11 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 2.11 | =PB | ||||
P19 Tresteg 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Anders Sjöström Anders Sjöström 83, Mölndal 15.27 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 15.27 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, Mölndal 19.09 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 19.09 | =PB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Pär Järlebrant Pär Järlebrant 84, Strömsund 65.37 | 84 | IFK Strömsund | 65.37 | =PB | ||||
P19 Spjut 4 aug Final A Final | 4 aug | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Wallström Tobias Wallström 83, Skellefteå AIK 69.20 | 83 | Skellefteå AIK | 69.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ulf Petersson Ulf Petersson 84, Mölndal 66.00 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 66.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, KA2 64.90 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 64.90 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K22 400 m 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Helene Nordquist Helene Nordquist 80, Täby 54.84 | 80 | Täby IS | 54.84 | =PB | ||||
K22 800 m 4 aug Final A Final | 4 aug | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, Heleneholm 2:08.97 | 81 | Heleneholms IF | 2:08.97 | = | ||||
K22 2000 m hinder 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 81, Högby 6:45.03 | 81 | Högby IF | 6:45.03 | =SB | ||||
K22 Stav 4 aug Final A Final | 4 aug | ||||||||
1 | Linda Persson Linda Persson 81, IFK Växjö 4.00 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 4.00 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Rendin Maria Rendin 82, Örgryte 3.74 | 82 | Örgryte IS | 3.74 | =SB | ||||
K22 Längd 4 aug Final A Final | 4 aug | ||||||||
1 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 6.08 | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 6.08 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
K22 Kula 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
2 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Hässelby 12.63 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 12.63 | = | ||||
K22 Diskus 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Veronica Karlsson Veronica Karlsson 80, Strömsund 48.11 | 80 | IFK Strömsund | 48.11 | = | ||||
2 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Hässelby 42.72 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 42.72 | =PB | ||||
K22 Slägga 4 aug Final A Final | 4 aug | ||||||||
1 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Hässelby 54.64 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 54.64 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Andersson Maria Andersson 82, Arvika 51.98 | 82 | KFUM Arvika | 51.98 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Zachrisson Anna Zachrisson 82, Ullevi 50.22 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 50.22 | = | ||||
F19 100 m häck 3 aug Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | 3 aug | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Kaisa Ulfsdotter Kaisa Ulfsdotter 83, Finish 14.19 | 83 | IK Finish | 14.19 | = | ||||
F19 Höjd 4 aug Final A Final | 4 aug | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Johansson Angelica Johansson 83, Hälle 1.83 | 83 | Hälle IF | 1.83 | =SB | ||||
F19 Tresteg 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Levin Kajsa Levin 83, Tranås 12.51 | 83 | Tranås AIF | 12.51 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
F19 Slägga 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Emma Olsson Emma Olsson 83, Västerås FK 54.48 | 83 | Västerås FK | 54.48 | = | ||||
2 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 53.26 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 53.26 | = | ||||
3 | Karin Engström Karin Engström 83, IF Göta 52.37 | 83 | IF Göta | 52.37 | = | ||||
4 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Trelleborg 51.80 | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 51.80 | =PB | ||||
F19 Spjut 3 aug Final A Final | 3 aug | ||||||||
1 | Izabel Savic Izabel Savic 83, IF Göta 48.61 | 83 | IF Göta | 48.61 | = |