0

24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
Arrangör: IKHP Huskvarna

Män
M 10 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
40:17
IKHP Huskvarna
40:17
  
2Arvid Nord
Arvid Nord 97, IKHP Huskvarna
42:42
IKHP Huskvarna
42:42
  
3Arvid Claesson
Arvid Claesson 98, IKHP Huskvarna
43:35
IKHP Huskvarna
43:35
  
M 18 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
1:13:29
IKHP Huskvarna
1:13:29
  
2Lucas Sundblad
1:15:25
  
3Heino Ollin
Heino Ollin 96, Sävedalen
1:16:04
Sävedalens AIK
1:16:04
  
P15 4 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Clasén
20:19
IF Hallby
20:19
  
P13 2 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Strahl Funck
Ivar Strahl Funck 12, IKHP Huskvarna
9:45
IKHP Huskvarna
9:45
  
2Leon Schildt
Leon Schildt 10, IKHP Huskvarna
11:17
IKHP Huskvarna
11:17
  
3Oskar Palmèr
11:18
IF Hallby
11:18
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km trail     


Final A

Final

1My Svensson
My Svensson 86, Billingen
50:21
Billingen X-trail SC
50:21
  
2Sandra Kristof
54:25
  
3Lina Park
Lina Park 89, Apladalen
55:53
Apladalens LK
55:53
  
K 18 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Gelfgren
1:25:24
Örgryte IS
1:25:24
  
2Linda Karlsson
1:34:20
  
3Johanna Gustafsson
1:35:45
Billingen X-trail SC
1:35:45
  
F15 4 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
18:55
IKHP Huskvarna
18:55
  
2Stina Lundén
24:27
IF Hallby
24:27
  
3Elin Lundell
25:23
IF Hallby
25:23
  
F13 2 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Juline HanssonIK Sisu
9:48
  
2Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
11:34
IKHP Huskvarna
11:34
  
3Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
12:31
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
12:31