0

24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
Arrangör: F Bålsta IK

Män
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Jonsson
2:29:59
F Bålsta IK
2:29:59
PB
  
2Frej Engberg
2:30:26
PB
  
3Direnc Özdemir
2:33:27
PB
  
4Christian Smedberg
2:33:44
FK Studenterna
2:33:44
PB
  
5Joel Engström
Joel Engström 90, Studenterna
2:33:55
FK Studenterna
2:33:55
PB
  
6Viktor Larsson
2:35:03
Hagaby GoIF
2:35:03
PB
  
7Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
2:35:52
FK Studenterna
2:35:52
PB
  
8Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
2:41:14
Uppsala LK
2:41:14
  
9Andreas Mathson
2:47:24
IF Linnéa
2:47:24
  
10Mikael Eriksson
2:49:06
SB
  
11Jesper Andersson
Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners
2:49:26
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
2:49:26
PB
  
12Staffan Westerdahl
2:50:59
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:50:59
SB
  
13David Howding
2:51:58
PB
  
14Donato Campanini
2:53:03
PB
  
15Karl Söderberg SeyYo RC
2:54:06
PB
  
16Can Karakoyun
2:58:51
PB
  
17Rickard Andersson
3:03:22
IF Linnéa
3:03:22
  
18Alexander WigstenTäby IS
3:06:00
PB
  
19Marcus Österberg
3:06:18
Hässelby SK
3:06:18
PB
  
20Erik Arnman
Erik Arnman 80, Vegan Runners
3:07:18
Vegan Runners IK
3:07:18
PB
  
21Joel Ström
3:07:36
Tierps IF
3:07:36
PB
  
22Esbjörn Wahlberg
3:08:42
SB
  
23Alexander Ulltjärn
3:13:46
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:13:46
  
25Anders Karnfält
3:32:36
FK Studenterna
3:32:36
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Rebecca Axelsson
2:54:04
Keep Up RC
2:54:04
  
2Albina Ulvegren
3:06:16
Fredrikshofs FiF
3:06:16
  
3Erica Smedberg
Erica Smedberg 87, Studenterna
3:19:52
FK Studenterna
3:19:52
PB
  
4Madeleine Bokedal
3:19:52
FK Studenterna
3:19:52
  
5Rose-Marie Amini
3:33:30
Uppsala LK
3:33:30
  
6Viktoria Johnsson
3:46:09
Kalmar RC Triathlon
3:46:09
  
7Cecilia Petersson
3:47:33
SB
  
8Anna Samuelsson
3:50:56
IFK Skövde
3:50:56
  
10Christena Walter
4:15:06
Enhörna IF
4:15:06
  
11Kerstin Wolff
4:20:23
Axa SC
4:20:23
SB
  
15Annika Rosengren
Annika Rosengren 58, Sweden Runners
5:28:40
Sweden Runners IF
5:28:40
SB