0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Centrala IP   Arrangör: IFK Lund
Tävlande: 132 (53+79)   Starter: 309 (113+196)

Män
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
11.74
PB
  
2Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
11.84
PB
  
3Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
11.95
PB
  
4Viktor Sahlin
12.12
Ystads IF
12.12
PB
  
5Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
12.69
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Walemo
1.68
Eslövs AI
1.68
  
2Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.68
PB
  
3Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
1.63
  
1.521.581.631.681.73
Walemo--ooxxx
Wetterbergxooxoxxoxxx
Preihsxoxooxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
5.67
Eslövs AI
5.67
–2.4
  
2Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.62
0.0
  
3Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
5.54
–1.5
  
4Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
5.03
–1.1 SB
  
5Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
4.85
–3.4
  
Ranefalk5.62
-2.1
x5.52
-1.4
5.67
-2.4
5.55
-1.8
5.61
0.0
Sahlin5.46
-2.5
xxx5.48
-2.7
5.62
0.0
Jerrhagx5.32
-2.4
5.54
-1.5
5.10
-2.0
5.32
-2.8
5.31
0.0
Löndahl4.73
-1.4
4.95
-2.0
5.03
-1.1
Preihs4.83
+0.4
4.78
-2.3
4.85
-3.4
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1James MudingayIFK Lund
9.99w
  
2Isak Lindahl
10.14w
IFK Lund
10.14w
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
10.25w
Simrishamns AIF
10.25w
  
4Niila Öberg
10.88w
IFK Lund
10.88w
  
5Gustav Åhlin
11.51w
IFK Lund
11.51w
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
2:30.18
Simrishamns AIF
2:30.18
PB
  P15 1
2Nestor Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
2:47.02
  P15 2
3Axel Danarö
2:50.06
Åhus FIK
2:50.06
  P15 3
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
1.77
PB
  
2Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
1.41
  
3Philip HansmarHöörs IS
1.36
  
1.26
1.80
1.31
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.55
1.65
1.77
Lindström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Wesén Åstrand-
o
-
xxo
xxx



Hansmaro
o
xo
xxx




P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Isak LindahlIFK Lund
5.23
+0.3 PB
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.95
–0.1
  
3Dante Wesén ÅstrandHöörs IS
4.42
–2.3
  
Lindahl4.29
0.0
x5.08
-2.9
5.23
+0.3
5.17
-1.3
5.13
-1.6
Anderbergx4.62
-1.8
x4.95
-0.1
x4.81
-1.1
Wesén Åstrand3.32
-0.8
3.97
-1.2
4.33
-2.0
4.29
-1.8
4.42
-2.3
4.39
-2.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
9.81
PB
  
Lindström8.119.188.489.669.319.81
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
34.33
  
2Rasmus JohanssonIF Udd
33.75
PB
  
Hallberg33.55xxxx34.33
Johanssonxxx33.7532.75x
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Erik Herstedt
7.94w
Malmö AI
7.94w
  
2Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
8.64w
  
3Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
9.14w
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Sahlsten
Jacob Sahlsten 13, Lomma
1:55.28
13Lomma FIK
1:55.28
PB
  P12 1
2Sigge Borgcrantz
Sigge Borgcrantz 13, Finish
2:01.40
13IK Finish
2:01.40
PB
  P12 2
3Benjamin Nilsson
2:02.34
Ystads IF
2:02.34
  P12 3
4Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
2:04.31
PB
  P12 4
5Vide Arnback
Vide Arnback 14, Finish
2:08.85
14IK Finish
2:08.85
  P12 5
6Alwin Nilsson
Alwin Nilsson 13, Ystad
2:13.90
13Ystads IF
2:13.90
  P12 6
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Herstedt
1.55
Malmö AI
1.55
  
2Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.38
  
1.25
1.63
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.50
1.55
Herstedt-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Sellbergo
o
xo
o
xxx



P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Herstedt
5.22
Malmö AI
5.22
–1.6 PB
  
2Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
4.38
–1.0 PB
  
Herstedt5.11
-1.1
5.21
-2.0
5.10
-1.1
5.22
-1.6
Sellberg4.38
-1.0
4.36
-1.8
4.30
-2.0
x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Herstedt
10.39
Malmö AI
10.39
  
2Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
6.90
  
Herstedt10.339.5410.1210.39
Sellberg6.496.696.826.90
P12 60 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.58
PB
  
2Ebbe Rydingsvärd
8.80
IFK Helsingborg
8.80
  
3Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.85
PB
  
4Edvin ÖbergIFK Lund
8.93
PB
  
5Olle LindströmIFK Lund
9.13
PB
  
6Pax Landor
9.27
Malmö AI
9.27
=PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.97
q
  
2Sigge Borgcrantz
Sigge Borgcrantz 13, Finish
9.54
13IK Finish
9.54
PB
  
3Alexander AnderssonIFK Lund
9.58
PB
  
4Viggo Grahn EskilssonIFK Lund
10.04
PB
  
5Torsten DackeIFK Lund
10.30
PB
  
6Axel Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
10.87
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Pax Landor
9.09w
Malmö AI
9.09w
q
  
2Olle LindströmIFK Lund
9.22w
q
  
3Alexander AnderssonIFK Lund
9.31w
  
4Kevin Gramming
9.40w
IK Finish
9.40w
  
5Mattis GustafssonIFK Lund
10.09w
  
6Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
10.16w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Ebbe Rydingsvärd
8.81
IFK Helsingborg
8.81
q
  
2Edvin ÖbergIFK Lund
9.08
PB
q
  
3Elliot EkströmIFK Lund
10.09
PB
  
4Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
10.12
PB
  
5Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
10.39
14IK Finish
10.39
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Viggo LundgrenMalmö AI
8.65
PB
q
  
2Alwin Nilsson
Alwin Nilsson 13, Ystad
9.44
13Ystads IF
9.44
PB
  
3Matthew AcquayeIFK Lund
9.49
PB
  
4Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
10.23
PB
  
5Sigge Jarl
10.29
Malmö AI
10.29
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
1.52
11DEN
1.52
PB
  
2Oskar Carlström
1.47
Heleneholms IF
1.47
  
3Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
1.30
14IK Finish
1.30
  
4Erik Sundin
1.30
Lomma FIK
1.30
PB
  
4Olle LindströmIFK Lund
1.30
PB
  
6Oliver LövgrenMalmö AI
1.25
PB
  
7Sigge Jarl
1.20
Malmö AI
1.20
PB
  
1.06
1.44
1.13
1.47
1.20
1.50
1.25
1.52
1.30
1.54
1.35
1.38
1.41
Kofoed-Nielsen-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx
o
-
o
Carlström-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Krantz Elm-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Sundin-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Lindströmo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Lövgreno
o
o
xo
xxx



Jarlo
o
xo
xxx




P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
4.91
11DEN
4.91
0.0 PB
  
2Oskar Carlström
4.37
Heleneholms IF
4.37
0.0
  
3Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
4.35
IFK Helsingborg
4.35
–1.4 PB
  
4Olle LindströmIFK Lund
4.15
–1.6 PB
  
5Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
4.09
–1.9
  
6Ebbe Rydingsvärd
3.86
IFK Helsingborg
3.86
–1.8
  
7Jakob BengtssonMalmö AI
3.73
–2.6 PB
  
8Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
3.63
14IK Finish
3.63
–1.6
  
9Kevin GrammingIK Finish
3.62
–1.4
  
10Alwin Nilsson
Alwin Nilsson 13, Ystad
3.37
13Ystads IF
3.37
–1.8
  
Kofoed-Nielsen4.91
0.0
4.84
-1.6
4.48
-0.3
4.74
-2.3
Carlström4.37
0.0
4.28
-1.7
4.35
-2.9
4.35
-1.8
Schell4.22
-0.7
4.35
-1.4
4.31
-2.3
4.27
-1.8
Lindström2.46
-1.3
x4.15
-1.6
4.09
-1.6
Nilsson4.09
-1.9
3.68
-0.7
3.75
-1.5
3.91
-0.9
Rydingsvärd3.86
-1.8
Bengtsson3.44
-1.9
3.73
-2.6
3.56
-1.3
3.61
-2.1
Krantz Elm3.55
-0.4
3.55
-1.7
3.63
-1.6
3.53
-1.0
Gramming3.55
-0.9
3.47
-0.9
3.62
-1.4
3.56
-1.6
Nilsson3.37
-1.8
3.28
-1.6
xx
Final B
1Edvin ÖbergIFK Lund
4.36
+0.7 PB
  
2Pax Landor
4.15
Malmö AI
4.15
+1.5 PB
  
3Erik Sundin
3.83
Lomma FIK
3.83
+1.5 PB
  
4Mattis GustafssonIFK Lund
3.58
+1.9 PB
  
5Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
3.45
+1.0 PB
  
6Torsten DackeIFK Lund
3.43
+1.8 PB
  
7Axel Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
3.38
+1.7 PB
  
8Vide Arnback
Vide Arnback 14, Finish
3.34
14IK Finish
3.34
+1.9 SB
  
9Elliot EkströmIFK Lund
3.29
+1.8 PB
  
Öberg4.36
+0.7
4.21
+1.5
4.24
+1.3
4.18w
+2.3
Landor3.96
+1.1
4.15
+1.5
xx
Sundin3.68
+0.4
3.76
+1.6
3.58
+0.5
3.83
+1.5
Gustafsson3.27
0.0
3.58
+1.9
3.37w
+2.3
3.34
+1.0
Gustafsson3.45
+1.0
3.26
+1.1
3.43
+0.5
3.35
+1.1
Dackex3.43
+1.8
x3.23
+0.8
Wallin Burguete3.09w
+2.8
3.38
+1.7
3.27
+1.7
3.18
+1.0
Arnbackx2.37
+1.4
3.34
+1.9
3.23
+1.0
Ekström3.16
+0.4
2.95
+0.2
3.29
+1.8
2.43
+2.0
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Madsen
7.73
IK Finish
7.73
  
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN
7.42
11DEN
7.42
  
3Edvin ÖbergIFK Lund
7.29
PB
  
4Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
6.87
IFK Helsingborg
6.87
  
5Oskar Carlström
6.70
Heleneholms IF
6.70
PB
  
6Pax Landor
6.61
Malmö AI
6.61
PB
  
7Theo Ek
Theo Ek 11, Finish
5.93
IK Finish
5.93
PB
  
8Vide Arnback
Vide Arnback 14, Finish
5.03
14IK Finish
5.03
PB
  
9Frode GustafssonIFK Lund
4.73
PB
  
Madsen7.707.326.927.73
Kofoed-Nielsen7.186.917.427.08
Öberg6.616.897.297.25
Schell6.726.776.856.87
Carlström6.706.496.426.46
Landor6.495.046.61
Ek5.605.865.935.27
Arnback4.534.794.795.03
Gustafsson3.623.904.214.73
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Dragulescu
Alexander Dragulescu 11, Hässleholms AIS
28.68
Hässleholms AIS
28.68
PB
  
2Edvin ÖbergIFK Lund
17.26
PB
  
3Torsten DackeIFK Lund
11.12
PB
  
4Vide Arnback
Vide Arnback 14, Finish
10.77
14IK Finish
10.77
PB
  
5Matthew AcquayeIFK Lund
2.83
PB
  
Dragulescu27.0326.2528.68
Öberg15.2217.26x
Dackexx11.1210.91
Arnbackx7.9610.778.95
Acquaye2.83xx
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Svea Roos
13.68
IFK Lund
13.68
PB
  
2Seoyul Choi
13.70
IFK Lund
13.70
  
3Lolo Kogo
13.95
Åhus FIK
13.95
PB
  
4Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
14.03
Heleneholms IF
14.03
PB
  
5Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
14.07
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
1.36
PB
  
1Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
1.36
PB
  
3Svea Roos
1.36
IFK Lund
1.36
  
1.261.311.361.41
Pehrssonoooxxx
Drott Ripolloooxxx
Roos-oxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Svea Roos
4.75
IFK Lund
4.75
+0.9 PB
  
2Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson 07, Heleneholm
4.53
Heleneholms IF
4.53
+1.6
  
3Tilde PehrssonIFK Lund
4.38
+2.0 PB
  
Roos4.73
+1.9
4.36
+1.5
4.36w
+2.1
4.75
+0.9
4.54
+1.4
x
Olsson4.45
+0.3
4.36
+1.2
4.21w
+2.4
4.38
+1.7
4.53
+1.6
4.48
+1.2
Pehrsson4.07w
+2.6
4.27
0.0
4.12w
+2.2
4.18
+0.9
4.38
+2.0
4.34
+1.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Majken Nilsson
11.66
Simrishamns AIF
11.66
  
2Alice Nilsson
Alice Nilsson 07, Heleneholm
9.31
Heleneholms IF
9.31
  
Nilsson11.66
Nilsson8.999.199.318.428.88
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Svensson
Saga Svensson 06, Eslövs AI
48.52
Eslövs AI
48.52
  
2Erica Lejon
45.20
IK Hinden
45.20
  
3Ida MalmrosIF Udd
42.30
PB
  
4Majken Nilsson
39.44
Simrishamns AIF
39.44
PB
  
Svenssonx48.52xx46.69x
Lejon39.38xx42.4745.2043.84
Malmros38.8440.4542.1241.5842.3040.69
Nilsson38.1639.44xxx38.96
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Clara Hagberg
10.32w
IK Finish
10.32w
  
2Seoyul Choi
10.98w
IFK Lund
10.98w
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
11.20w
  
4Olivia Weldingh
11.21w
IK Finish
11.21w
  
5Filippa Persson
11.52w
Höörs IS
11.52w
  
6Rebecka Bryland
11.56w
Bara FIK
11.56w
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Siri LindgrenÅhus FIK
4.82
+1.8 SB
  
2Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
4.67
0.0
  
3Hanna HjorthLomma FIK
4.35
+1.7
  
4Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
4.34
+1.7 PB
  
5Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
4.21
+1.9
  
6Rebecka Bryland
4.08
Bara FIK
4.08
+1.4 PB
  
Lindgren4.56
+1.8
4.63
+1.1
2.10
+0.6
4.51
+1.0
4.58
+0.3
4.82
+1.8
Weldingh4.40w
+2.8
x4.12
+1.2
4.03
+1.5
3.98
+1.4
4.67
0.0
Hjorth4.12w
+2.4
4.19
+1.9
4.09
+0.2
4.16
+1.7
4.35
+1.7
4.35
+1.8
Drott Ripollx4.02
+1.7
3.72
+0.8
3.83w
+2.2
x4.34
+1.7
Perssonx4.21
+1.9
4.15
+0.8
4.06
+1.6
3.77
+0.4
4.15
0.0
Bryland3.93
0.0
3.86
+1.1
3.73
0.0
3.84
+1.4
3.85
+0.6
4.08
+1.4
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.74
Eksjö Södra IK
10.74
  
Thorell10.2410.7410.0710.5910.3110.74
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
42.06
Eksjö Södra IK
42.06
  
2Nova Hedin
40.12
Åhus FIK
40.12
PB
  
3Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
38.98
PB
  
4Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
37.66
PB
  
5Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
25.44
Simrishamns AIF
25.44
PB
  
Thorellx41.17x40.9242.06x
Hedin40.12x37.1937.83xx
Sällbergxx38.9834.5236.51x
Johnfors36.7237.6637.2836.32x35.88
Nilsson25.44xxxxx
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
8.55
PB
  
2Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.65
Simrishamns AIF
8.65
PB
  
3Julia Hansson
8.97
FK Athlet
8.97
  
4Anna Andersson
9.08
Simrishamns AIF
9.08
  
5Adrianna Kowalska
9.48
Heleneholms IF
9.48
  
6Olivia LidénIFK Lund
9.64
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.72
Simrishamns AIF
8.72
=PB
q
  
2Julia Hansson
8.84
FK Athlet
8.84
PB
q
  
3Adrianna Kowalska
9.34
Heleneholms IF
9.34
q
  
4Sara BrobergIFK Lund
9.67
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
8.64
q
  
2Anna Andersson
9.02
Simrishamns AIF
9.02
PB
q
  
3Olivia LidénIFK Lund
9.60
PB
q
  
4Siri JanssonIFK Lund
10.08
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Pode Oreby
1:55.68
Heleneholms IF
1:55.68
PB
  F12 1
2Sara Broberg
1:55.70
IFK Lund
1:55.70
PB
  F13 1
3Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson 11, Simrishamn
2:00.37
Simrishamns AIF
2:00.37
PB
  F12 2
4Sofie Berglund
2:03.05
Malmö AI
2:03.05
PB
  F12 3
5Olivia Lindstrand
2:04.12
Heleneholms IF
2:04.12
PB
  F12 4
6Molly Söderling
2:08.53
IFK Helsingborg
2:08.53
  F12 5
7Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
2:10.52
Simrishamns AIF
2:10.52
PB
  F12 7
8Magda Bengtsson ElMohamed
2:12.29
IFK Helsingborg
2:12.29
  F12 9
9Ebba Danarö
2:13.32
Åhus FIK
2:13.32
  F12 12
10Viveka Lidén
Viveka Lidén 14, Lund
2:18.64
14IFK Lund
2:18.64
PB
  F12 14
Final B
1Ellie Greydanus
2:09.25
Malmö AI
2:09.25
PB
  F12 6
2Mira Bång Perlheden
Mira Bång Perlheden 13, Malmö
2:11.84
13Malmö AI
2:11.84
PB
  F12 8
3Laura Van Aken
2:12.49
IFK Lund
2:12.49
PB
  F12 10
4Tindra GusérusIFK Lund
2:12.59
PB
  F12 11
5Maya Alouache
2:13.40
IFK Lund
2:13.40
PB
  F12 13
6Olivia Lidén
2:14.38
IFK Lund
2:14.38
PB
  F13 2
7Lina SärnstrandIFK Lund
2:22.93
PB
  F12 15
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
1.38
Heleneholms IF
1.38
  
2Olivia PerssonHöörs IS
1.35
PB
  
3Emilia TegårdIK Finish
1.30
PB
  
4Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
1.13
Hässleholms AIS
1.13
  
1.131.201.251.301.351.381.41
Koeck--oooxxoxxx
Persson-oooxxoxxx
Tegårdooxooxxx
Dunemarkoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ella ThümmelIFK Lund
4.46
+1.4 PB
  
2Julia Hansson
4.39w
FK Athlet
4.39w
+2.7
  
3Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson 10, Heleneholm
4.31w
Heleneholms IF
4.31w
+2.9
  
4Hedvig Götegård
4.07w
Heleneholms IF
4.07w
+2.9
  
5Emilia TegårdIK Finish
3.97
+1.7 PB
  
6Adrianna Kowalska
3.56
Heleneholms IF
3.56
0.0
  
7Siri JanssonIFK Lund
3.48
+0.4 PB
  
8Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
3.47
Hässleholms AIS
3.47
+0.7 PB
  
Thümmel4.29
+1.9
4.23
+1.7
4.27
+1.7
4.46
+1.4
Hansson4.26
+0.3
4.30
+1.0
4.39w
+2.7
4.38
0.0
Olsson4.27
+1.6
4.27
+2.0
4.31w
+2.9
4.16
+2.0
Götegård4.07w
+2.9
3.97
+1.5
1.94
+0.3
1.97
+1.6
Tegård3.90
+0.6
3.97
+1.7
3.80
+1.6
x
Kowalska3.56
0.0
3.51
+1.6
x2.99
+1.6
Jansson3.12
+0.6
3.48
+0.4
3.39
+1.8
3.17w
+2.1
Dunemark2.78
0.0
3.47
+0.7
3.33
+1.5
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Hansson
11.92
FK Athlet
11.92
  
2Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck 10, Heleneholm
9.26
Heleneholms IF
9.26
PB
  
3Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
7.50
Hässleholms AIS
7.50
  
4Gabriella Dunemark
Gabriella Dunemark 10, Hässleholms AIS
7.12
Hässleholms AIS
7.12
  
Hansson11.1010.3111.92
Koeck8.339.267.968.75
Håkansson7.507.436.916.54
Dunemark6.645.925.967.12
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
55.95
Malmö AI
55.95
PB
  
2Adrianna Kowalska
21.65
Heleneholms IF
21.65
  
Berkanix55.4052.4555.95
Kowalska21.6519.9220.2721.65
F12 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
9.04
  
2Mira Bång Perlheden
Mira Bång Perlheden 13, Malmö
9.06
13Malmö AI
9.06
  
3Elma HellqvistIK Finish
9.10
  
4Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
9.15
=PB
  
5Noor af Wetterstedt
9.28
Heleneholms IF
9.28
  
6Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
9.31
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Astrid HanssonIK Finish
9.27
PB
  
2Ingrid Södertun
9.37
IFK Helsingborg
9.37
  
3Vera Jensen
Vera Jensen 13, Finish
9.39
13IK Finish
9.39
PB
  
4Nellie Magnoy
Nellie Magnoy 13, Finish
9.62
13IK Finish
9.62
PB
  
5Tindra GusérusIFK Lund
10.20
PB
  
6Stella JohanssonIFK Lund
10.99
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Elma HellqvistIK Finish
9.01
PB
q
  
2Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
9.33
SB
  
3Vilda Ljungberg
9.55
Bara FIK
9.55
  
4Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
9.80
Hässleholms AIS
9.80
  
5Vera Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.92
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Mira Bång Perlheden
Mira Bång Perlheden 13, Malmö
8.97
13Malmö AI
8.97
PB
q
  
2Moa Thögersen
9.33
Bara FIK
9.33
=PB
  
3Lärke Lantz Lund
9.41
Heleneholms IF
9.41
PB
  
4Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson 11, Simrishamn
9.49
Simrishamns AIF
9.49
PB
  
5Molly Söderling
9.52
IFK Helsingborg
9.52
PB
  
6Freja Rosberg
9.64
IK Finish
9.64
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
8.97
PB
q
  
2Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
9.15
PB
q
  
3Leah HenricssonIFK Lund
9.31
PB
  
4Lykke BruzeliusMalmö AI
9.62
  
5Maya AlouacheIFK Lund
10.28
PB
  
6Lina SärnstrandIFK Lund
10.48
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
9.23
PB
q
  
2Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
9.25
  
3Ida Bryland
9.64
Bara FIK
9.64
PB
  
4Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
9.71
Simrishamns AIF
9.71
  
5Hedvig FridblomIFK Lund
10.15
PB
  
6Malou JahnsénIFK Lund
10.42
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Noor af Wetterstedt
8.97
Heleneholms IF
8.97
q
  
2Olivia Lindstrand
9.37
Heleneholms IF
9.37
PB
  
3Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
9.40
IFK Helsingborg
9.40
PB
  
4Sara MårtenssonIF Kronan
9.71
PB
  
5Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
9.93
IFK Helsingborg
9.93
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sara MårtenssonIF Kronan
1.41
  
1Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
1.41
IFK Helsingborg
1.41
  
3Astrid HanssonIK Finish
1.38
PB
  
4Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
1.30
  
5Elma HellqvistIK Finish
1.30
  
6Malou JahnsénIFK Lund
1.20
PB
  
6Molly Söderling
1.20
IFK Helsingborg
1.20
  
8Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
1.20
PB
  
8Moa Thögersen
1.20
Bara FIK
1.20
  
10Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
1.20
PB
  
11Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
1.20
  
11Noor af Wetterstedt
1.20
Heleneholms IF
1.20
  
13Selma Möncke AlmbergLomma FIK
1.13
  
14Lina SärnstrandIFK Lund
1.06
PB
  
15Maya AlouacheIFK Lund
1.06
PB
  
15Hedvig FridblomIFK Lund
1.06
PB
  
1.06
1.44
1.13
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
Mårtensson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Karlsson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Hansson-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Danarö-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Hellqvist-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Jahnséno
o
o
xxx




Söderlingo
o
o
xxx




Ronlan-
o
xo
xxx




Thögersen-
o
xo
xxx




Janderberg-
xo
xo
xxx




Krantz Elm-
-
xxo
xxx




af Wetterstedt-
o
xxo
xxx




Möncke Almbergo
xo
xxx





Särnstrando
xxx






Alouachexxo
xxx






Fridblomxxo
xxx






F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elma HellqvistIK Finish
4.74
+1.0
  
2Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
4.40
IFK Helsingborg
4.40
+0.5 PB
  
3Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
4.39
+0.7
  
4Vera JanderbergMalmö AI
4.30
+1.1 PB
  
5Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
4.28
+1.3 PB
  
6Freja Rosberg
4.15
IK Finish
4.15
+1.6 PB
  
7Tyra Kullberg
Tyra Kullberg 11, Hässleholms AIS
4.03
Hässleholms AIS
4.03
+1.5
  
8Ellie GreydanusMalmö AI
3.98
+1.6 PB
  
9Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
3.98
IFK Helsingborg
3.98
+1.1 PB
  
10Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
3.86
Simrishamns AIF
3.86
+0.4 PB
  
11Astrid HanssonIK Finish
3.82
+1.1
  
12Molly Söderling
3.69
IFK Helsingborg
3.69
+1.4
  
13Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
3.60
+0.8
  
14Nellie Magnoy
Nellie Magnoy 13, Finish
3.58
13IK Finish
3.58
+1.3
  
15Vera Drott RipollIFK Lund
3.54
+1.2 PB
  
16Ingrid Södertun
3.48
IFK Helsingborg
3.48
+1.5
  
17Tindra GusérusIFK Lund
3.47
+0.8 PB
  
18Maya AlouacheIFK Lund
3.34
+1.9 PB
  
Hellqvistx3.14
+1.6
4.46
+1.9
4.74
+1.0
Karlsson4.28
+1.1
4.32
+0.2
4.28
0.0
4.40
+0.5
Danarö4.20
+1.8
4.16
+1.6
4.35
+1.0
4.39
+0.7
Janderberg4.06
+1.6
4.22
+0.8
3.91
+1.3
4.30
+1.1
Borgcrantz3.96
+1.7
3.85
+0.4
x4.28
+1.3
Rosberg4.06
+0.1
4.08
0.0
4.15
+1.6
4.12
+1.2
Kullberg4.03
+1.5
3.89
+1.9
x4.02
+1.8
Greydanus3.98
+1.6
3.93
+1.7
3.95
0.0
3.95
+1.7
Salem3.72
0.0
3.75
+0.9
3.98
+1.1
3.95
+0.9
Viscomi3.44
+0.5
3.48
+1.9
3.71
+1.5
3.86
+0.4
Hansson3.66
0.0
3.82
+1.1
Söderling3.38
+0.3
3.53
+1.3
3.61
+1.3
3.69
+1.4
Bengtsson ElMohamed3.58
+1.6
3.60
+0.8
3.55
+1.4
x
Magnoy3.53
+0.4
3.42
+0.8
3.57
+0.5
3.58
+1.3
Drott Ripoll3.43
+0.7
3.13
+1.2
3.42
+1.4
3.54
+1.2
Södertun3.48
+1.5
3.33w
+2.2
3.37
+1.9
3.15
+1.4
Gusérus3.47
+0.8
2.55
+1.1
3.35
0.0
3.43
+0.9
Alouache3.08
0.0
2.78
+0.9
2.98
0.0
3.34
+1.9
Final B
1Lykke BruzeliusMalmö AI
4.13
–0.6 PB
  
2Leah HenricssonIFK Lund
4.02
–1.4 PB
  
3Olivia Lindstrand
4.01
Heleneholms IF
4.01
–1.9 =PB
  
4Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
3.99
–0.8
  
5Mira Bång Perlheden
Mira Bång Perlheden 13, Malmö
3.99
13Malmö AI
3.99
0.0 PB
  
6Sara MårtenssonIF Kronan
3.90
–1.9
  
7Noor af Wetterstedt
3.88
Heleneholms IF
3.88
0.0
  
8Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
3.87
Hässleholms AIS
3.87
–1.2 PB
  
9Ida Bryland
3.81
Bara FIK
3.81
–1.9
  
10Sofie BerglundMalmö AI
3.80
–1.5 PB
  
11Moa Thögersen
3.78
Bara FIK
3.78
–1.2 PB
  
12Selma Möncke AlmbergLomma FIK
3.75
–1.6
  
13Lärke Lantz Lund
3.67
Heleneholms IF
3.67
–1.1 PB
  
14Malou JahnsénIFK Lund
3.55
0.0 PB
  
15Vera Jensen
Vera Jensen 13, Finish
3.55
13IK Finish
3.55
–0.1
  
16Vilda Ljungberg
3.50
Bara FIK
3.50
–1.7 PB
  
17Hedvig FridblomIFK Lund
3.18
–1.7 PB
  
18Lina SärnstrandIFK Lund
3.07
–1.5 PB
  
Bruzelius3.90
-1.7
3.89
0.0
3.87
-0.8
4.13
-0.6
Henricsson3.97
-0.9
3.96
0.0
4.02
-1.4
3.97
-1.5
Lindstrand4.01
-1.9
3.88
-1.0
3.87
-1.2
3.88
-1.2
Krantz Elm3.98
0.0
3.99
-0.8
3.88
-0.7
x
Bång Perlheden3.47
-3.4
3.99
0.0
3.89
-1.0
3.84
-1.7
Mårtensson3.75
0.0
3.81
-1.5
3.88
-0.9
3.90
-1.9
af Wetterstedt3.88
0.0
x3.81
0.0
x
Håkansson3.87
-1.2
3.57
-0.4
3.67
-1.0
3.50
-1.7
Bryland3.81
-1.9
3.60
-1.5
3.66
-1.4
x
Berglund3.67
0.0
3.80
-1.5
x3.63
-1.1
Thögersen3.28
-1.4
3.55
-1.2
3.78
-1.2
3.50
-1.8
Möncke Almberg3.75
-1.6
3.50
-1.2
3.50
-1.9
3.49
-0.1
Lantz Lund3.67
-1.1
3.32
-1.0
3.58
-2.0
3.58
-1.7
Jahnsén3.55
0.0
3.54
-1.3
3.54
-1.7
3.50
-1.1
Jensen3.32
-1.5
3.51
-0.5
3.55
-0.1
x
Ljungberg3.38
-0.1
3.50
-1.7
3.36
-2.2
x
Fridblom3.04
-1.8
2.90
-1.5
3.18
-1.7
3.17
-1.0
Särnstrand3.07
-1.5
2.90
-1.8
2.93
-0.7
3.05
-1.2
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lykke BruzeliusMalmö AI
8.35
  
2Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson 11, Hässleholms AIS
8.00
Hässleholms AIS
8.00
PB
  
3Isabelle RonlanMalmö AI
7.78
  
4Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson 11, Helsingborg
7.52
IFK Helsingborg
7.52
  
5Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem 11, Helsingborg
7.45
IFK Helsingborg
7.45
PB
  
6Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
7.26
  
7Sofie BerglundMalmö AI
6.89
PB
  
8Moa Thögersen
6.67
Bara FIK
6.67
PB
  
9Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
6.18
Simrishamns AIF
6.18
  
10Freja Rosberg
6.10
IK Finish
6.10
  
11Malou JahnsénIFK Lund
6.09
PB
  
12Stella JohanssonIFK Lund
5.89
PB
  
13Lina SärnstrandIFK Lund
5.35
PB
  
14Magda Bengtsson ElMohamedIFK Helsingborg
5.12
  
15Nellie Magnoy
Nellie Magnoy 13, Finish
4.98
13IK Finish
4.98
PB
  
16Ingrid Södertun
4.27
IFK Helsingborg
4.27
  
Bruzelius7.407.278.35
Håkansson7.847.458.007.44
Ronlan7.527.237.785.60
Karlsson6.867.527.387.18
Salem6.567.456.816.80
Danarö6.776.986.807.26
Berglund6.135.685.836.89
Thögersen6.246.616.67
Viscomi6.185.465.656.00
Rosberg5.916.105.465.99
Jahnsén5.535.686.095.81
Johansson5.895.315.234.60
Särnstrand5.354.715.074.55
Bengtsson ElMohamed5.124.594.96
Magnoy3.533.884.983.77
Södertun4.274.054.154.20
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Danarö
24.18
Åhus FIK
24.18
PB
  
2Moa Thögersen
23.99
Bara FIK
23.99
PB
  
3Filippa Pode Oreby
21.54
Heleneholms IF
21.54
  
4Malou JahnsénIFK Lund
15.27
PB
  
Danaröxx24.18x
Thögersen19.7721.7523.99x
Pode Orebyxx21.54x
Jahnsén12.8113.2414.8215.27