0

19.9
20.9
18.9
19.9
18.9
10.9
3.9
9.9
17.9
18.9
3.9
3.9
17.9
13.9
9.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
16.9
16‐17.9
13.9
16.9
15.9
16‐17.9
17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
2.9
10.9
14.9
10.9
13.9
10.9
15.9
6.9
5.9
11.9
4.9
9.9
9.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
10.9
2.9
13.8
29.6
12.9
11.9
11.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
24.8
26.8
24.8
31.8
29.8
6.9
11.9
11.9
11.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
Arena: Marmavallen   Arrangör: Alunda SK
Tävlande: 21 (8+13)   Starter: 59 (23+36)

Män
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
10.64
Upsala IF
10.64
PB
  
2Albin Berglund
10.91
Hässelby SK
10.91
PB
  
3Dag Holmgren
11.56
Upsala IF
11.56
PB
  
4Max Haraldsson
11.80
Upsala IF
11.80
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Max Haraldsson
1.25
Upsala IF
1.25
PB
  
2Dag Holmgren
1.25
Upsala IF
1.25
PB
  
1.201.251.30
Haraldssonooxxx
Holmgrenoxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
4.77
Upsala IF
4.77
+0.6
  
2Albin Berglund
4.57
Hässelby SK
4.57
0.0 PB
  
3Max Haraldsson
4.17
Upsala IF
4.17
+2.0
  
4Dag Holmgren
4.01
Upsala IF
4.01
+1.3 PB
  
Ogdenxx4.77
+0.6
xxx
Berglund4.11
0.0
4.37
0.0
x4.57
0.0
4.46
+1.4
x
Haraldssonxx3.42
0.0
xx4.17
+2.0
Holmgren3.97
+0.3
3.96
0.0
3.86
+1.1
3.56w
+2.1
3.96
+1.3
4.01
+1.3
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
10.82
Upsala IF
10.82
+0.4
  
2Albin Berglund
10.16
Hässelby SK
10.16
–0.8 PB
  
3Max Haraldsson
9.14
Upsala IF
9.14
–0.1
  
Ogden10.82
+0.4
x10.46
0.0
x10.47
+0.5
x
Berglundxx10.01
0.0
10.16
-0.8
10.06
+0.2
9.95
-1.0
Haraldsson9.12
-0.4
xx8.63
0.0
8.55
+0.8
9.14
-0.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Max Haraldsson
6.94
Upsala IF
6.94
PB
  
2Dag Holmgren
6.86
Upsala IF
6.86
PB
  
Haraldsson5.966.486.385.594.926.94
Holmgren6.826.586.096.866.326.21
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Anton GruszczynskiAlunda SK
9.06
PB
  
2Marcus Altenberg
10.18
Turebergs FK
10.18
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton GruszczynskiAlunda SK
1.29
  
2Marcus Altenberg
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.231.261.291.32
Gruszczynski----ooooxxx
Altenbergoxoxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Altenberg
3.48
Turebergs FK
3.48
–0.4
  
Altenberg3.40
0.0
3.46
0.0
3.42
0.0
3.40
0.0
3.48
-0.4
3.48
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Bonnevier
11.51
Turebergs FK
11.51
  
2Jakob Bonnevier
10.26
Turebergs FK
10.26
PB
  
3Anton GruszczynskiAlunda SK
8.37
  
Bonnevierxxx10.2011.51x
Bonnevier9.759.089.458.7410.26x
Gruszczynski7.677.167.418.288.358.37
Kvinnor
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.62
PB
  
2Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.44
  
3Tuva Seveborn
1.41
Alunda SK
1.41
PB
  
1.25
1.62
1.30
1.63
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.60
Andersson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
o
Gunnarsson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Seveborno
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Seveborn
4.32
Alunda SK
4.32
+0.7 PB
  
2Saga Rincon
Saga Rincon 09, Upsala IF
4.04
Upsala IF
4.04
+1.8 PB
  
3Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
3.91
+1.7 PB
  
4Felicia TirénAlunda SK
3.19
+1.9 PB
  
Seveborn4.12
+0.4
xx4.24
+1.2
3.93
0.0
4.32
+0.7
Rincon3.65
+0.1
3.69
0.0
3.89
0.0
4.01
+1.3
x4.04
+1.8
Gunnarsson3.74
0.0
3.91
+1.7
3.49
0.0
3.62
0.0
3.50
0.0
3.61
0.0
Tirén2.62
0.0
2.99
+0.4
2.97
0.0
2.88w
+2.1
3.07
0.0
3.19
+1.9
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Seveborn
9.29
Alunda SK
9.29
0.0 PB
  
Seveborn9.18
+0.3
x9.29
0.0
x9.24
+0.4
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Seveborn
10.04
Alunda SK
10.04
PB
  
2Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
7.96
PB
  
Sevebornx9.279.769.4710.049.69
Gunnarsson7.526.027.827.967.897.75
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.07
  
2Miranda Eferetine AdesodeIFK Märsta
9.26
PB
  
3Saga Myhrberg
9.38
Alunda SK
9.38
PB
  
4Izadora EricssonEstuna IF
9.65
PB
  
5Helena Rekic
10.57
IFK Märsta
10.57
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
10.11
12IFK Mora FIK
10.11
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
11.57
PB
  
3Saga Myhrberg
12.17
Alunda SK
12.17
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.35
  
2Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
1.35
12IFK Mora FIK
1.35
  
3Saga Myhrberg
1.26
Alunda SK
1.26
  
1.151.201.231.261.291.321.351.381.42
Littorin-Pousette----oooxxx
Kabo-o-oooxxo-xxx
Myhrbergooxooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
5.02
Västerås FK
5.02
+0.8
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.43
0.0
  
3Viola Rystedt
4.25
Alunda SK
4.25
–1.2 =PB
  
4Miranda Eferetine AdesodeIFK Märsta
4.06
+0.5
  
5Izadora EricssonEstuna IF
3.80
+0.7 PB
  
6Helena Rekic
3.41
IFK Märsta
3.41
0.0 PB
  
Öryd4.83
-0.4
4.524.86
-0.2
4.664.835.02
+0.8
Littorin-Pousette4.39
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.374.38
0.0
4.27
0.0
Rystedt4.04
-0.4
3.97
0.0
3.883.93
-0.5
3.99
-0.4
4.25
-1.2
Eferetine Adesode3.06
0.0
3.89
0.0
3.974.06
+0.5
4.03
-1.0
3.91
+0.8
Ericsson3.55
0.0
3.25
0.0
3.01
0.0
3.233.26
0.0
3.80
+0.7
Rekic3.35
0.0
x3.41
0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
10.76
+0.5 PB
  
2Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
10.55
Västerås FK
10.55
0.0 PB
  
3Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.73
12IFK Mora FIK
9.73
+0.7 PB
  
4Saga Myhrberg
8.64
Alunda SK
8.64
+0.3 PB
  
Littorin-Pousette10.23
-1.6
10.40
0.0
10.61
+0.2
9.49
-1.1
10.76
+0.5
10.60
+0.2
Öryd10.27
-0.3
10.51
+0.4
10.55
0.0
10.51
-0.1
10.51
+0.8
10.40
-0.9
Kabo9.09
+0.2
9.38
+1.3
9.33
+0.3
8.90
-0.6
9.54
+0.5
9.73
+0.7
Myhrberg8.02
+1.9
8.61
-0.1
8.64
+0.3
8.26
+0.4
8.37
+1.3
8.07
-1.8
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viola Rystedt
9.96
Alunda SK
9.96
  
2Saga Myhrberg
9.81
Alunda SK
9.81
PB
  
3Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
9.45
Västerås FK
9.45
  
4Miranda Eferetine AdesodeIFK Märsta
8.40
  
5Izadora EricssonEstuna IF
6.91
PB
  
Rystedt9.589.189.769.969.299.46
Myhrberg8.348.669.418.839.459.81
Öryd9.45x8.759.409.29x
Eferetine Adesode7.368.318.40x7.42x
Ericsson6.386.786.196.826.566.91

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik