0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Sandskogens IP   Arrangör: Ystads IF
Tävlande: 97 (63+34)   Starter: 133 (93+40)

Män
M 200 m     
Final A
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Emil Zail
23.27
Åhus FIK
23.27
  M35 1
2Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
24.73
IFK Helsingborg
24.73
SB
  M40 1
3Jonas Boijertz
25.59
Malmö AI
25.59
  M45 1
4Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
25.85
SB
  M40 2
5Robert HöckerstrandYstads IF
26.24
PB
  M35 2
6Martin SundströmYstads IF
27.89
PB
  M35 3
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Henrik Nord
26.86
Ystads IF
26.86
PB
  M50 1
2Andreas Nilsson
27.37
IS Göta
27.37
PB
  M50 2
3Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
27.84
PB
  M45 2
4Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
27.90
Björnstorps IF
27.90
PB
  M45 3
5Karl-Johan Nyberg
28.25
Björnstorps IF
28.25
SB
  M50 3
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1David Waller
27.55
Ystads IF
27.55
PB
  M40 3
2Anders NilssonYstads IF
28.03
SB
  M40 4
3Mats Bjurgren
28.91
IK Pallas
28.91
PB
  M50 4
4Cedrik Wreme
28.99
IK Finish
28.99
SB
  M50 5
5Daniel RipollIFK Lund
29.72
PB
  M50 6
6Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
30.38
Björnstorps IF
30.38
PB
  M50 7
M 400 m     
Final A
1Michael Hansson
52.38
IS Göta
52.38
  
2Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
55.33
IFK Helsingborg
55.33
SB
  M40 1
3Robert HöckerstrandYstads IF
56.11
PB
  M35 1
4Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
56.56
Björnstorps IF
56.56
PB
  M40 2
Final B
1Fredrik Krantz
58.15
IK Finish
58.15
PB
  M40 3
2Jonas Boijertz
58.16
Malmö AI
58.16
PB
  M45 1
3Henrik Nord
58.53
Ystads IF
58.53
  M50 1
4Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
59.70
Björnstorps IF
59.70
PB
  M45 2
5Anders Nilsson
1:00.82
Ystads IF
1:00.82
SB
  M40 5
Final C
1David Waller
1:00.10
Ystads IF
1:00.10
PB
  M40 4
2Andreas Nilsson
1:00.52
IS Göta
1:00.52
  M50 2
3Martin SundströmYstads IF
1:00.91
PB
  M35 2
4Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
1:01.55
SB
  M45 3
6Cedrik Wreme
1:04.70
IK Finish
1:04.70
  M50 4
Final D
1Mats Bjurgren
1:03.27
IK Pallas
1:03.27
PB
  M50 3
2Peter Bengtsson
1:05.01
Ystads IF
1:05.01
SB
  M55 1
3Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
1:06.56
  
K35 1
4Niclas Wate
Niclas Wate 73, Björnstorp
1:06.62
Björnstorps IF
1:06.62
PB
  M50 6
5Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
1:07.98
Björnstorps IF
1:07.98
PB
  M50 7
6Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
1:08.75
Björnstorps IF
1:08.75
PB
  M55 2
Final E
1Per Neuman
Per Neuman 72, Björnstorp
1:08.98
Björnstorps IF
1:08.98
PB
  M50 8
2Kristina ÖnnerhagIK Finish
1:10.04
PB
  
K45 2
2Jan Forsberg
1:10.04
IK Pallas
1:10.04
PB
  M55 3
4Nils-Arvid OlofssonYstads IF
1:10.48
PB
  M55 4
5Mats Berglund
1:14.50
Andrarums IF
1:14.50
SB
  M60 2
Final F
1Gunnar GustafssonIFK Lund
1:05.74
PB
  M50 5
2Magnus Magnoy
1:07.44
IK Finish
1:07.44
PB
  M45 4
3Alf Ek
Alf Ek 60, Björnstorp
1:10.88
Björnstorps IF
1:10.88
PB
  M60 1
4Anna Isaksson
Anna Isaksson 87, Heleneholm
1:11.66
Heleneholms IF
1:11.66
PB
  
K35 2
5Anneli Lundblom
1:14.84
Björnstorps IF
1:14.84
  
K40 1
6Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
1:15.53
PB
  M60 3
Final G
1Stefan Magnusson
1:14.69
Heleneholms IF
1:14.69
PB
  M55 5
2Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
1:19.65
Ryssbergets IK
1:19.65
SB
  M65 1
3Susanne Ekström
1:20.12
Björnstorps IF
1:20.12
  
K50 1
4Tommy Arnesson
1:21.04
Simrishamns AIF
1:21.04
SB
  M70 1
5Lars Lindqvist
Lars Lindqvist 56, Björnstorp
1:22.29
Björnstorps IF
1:22.29
PB
  M65 2
Final H
1Katarina Hansson
1:29.54
Björnstorps IF
1:29.54
PB
  
K55 1
2Lisette Åkesson
1:30.35
Björnstorps IF
1:30.35
PB
  
K60 1
3Kerry Linell
Kerry Linell 50, Björnstorp
1:31.76
Björnstorps IF
1:31.76
SB
  M70 2
4Bodil Mårtensson
1:32.31
Björnstorps IF
1:32.31
SB
  
K55 2
5Bo-Göran Malmborg
1:33.24
Heleneholms IF
1:33.24
PB
  M70 3
Final I
1Gunnar Sterner
1:27.19
Heleneholms IF
1:27.19
SB
  M75 1
2Erwin Apitzsch
1:41.55
IFK Lund
1:41.55
SB
  M75 2
3Klas Paulsson
1:55.88
Höörs IS
1:55.88
SB
  M75 3
Final J
1Eva Lönnqvist
1:33.00
Ystads IF
1:33.00
SB
  
K65 1
2Kenneth Rosengren
1:34.45
IK Pallas
1:34.45
PB
  M70 4
3Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
1:35.46
Björnstorps IF
1:35.46
SB
  M70 5
4Ingvar Olausson
1:54.12
Björnstorps IF
1:54.12
PB
  M80 1
5Jesper Sjölander
1:56.27
Björnstorps IF
1:56.27
PB
  M50 9
6Sune Cederpil
Sune Cederpil 38, Björnstorp
2:31.95
Björnstorps IF
2:31.95
PB
  M85 1
P15 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Nino Kusljic
23.26
Malmö AI
23.26
  
2Wilmer Ahlberg
24.63
Malmö AI
24.63
PB
  
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Svante LindströmIFK Lund
38.84
PB
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
42.81
Simrishamns AIF
42.81
  
3Karl Edström
46.46
Ystads IF
46.46
PB
  
4Nestor Wallin BurgueteIFK Lund
48.80
PB
  
5Ruben Norén GustafssonIFK Lund
49.45
PB
  
6Abed Rahma
53.21
IFK Lund
53.21
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
28.38
  P12 1
2Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
28.67
  P13 1
3Tage KarlströmIK Finish
29.01
  P12 2
4Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
30.03
PB
  P12 3
5Edvin HafsäterIK Finish
30.62
PB
  P12 4
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Valter FarnestamIK Finish
31.78
PB
  P12 5
2Sigge Borgcrantz
Sigge Borgcrantz 13, Finish
32.02
13IK Finish
32.02
PB
  P12 6
3Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
34.81
14IK Finish
34.81
  P12 7
4Hugo Faager
Hugo Faager 13, Björnstorp
36.51
13Björnstorps IF
36.51
PB
  P12 8
M55 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
28.57
  M60 1
2Peter BengtssonYstads IF
29.01
SB
  M55 1
3Jan Forsberg
31.81
IK Pallas
31.81
PB
  M55 2
4Mats Berglund
35.56
Andrarums IF
35.56
SB
  M60 3
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
33.39
Ryssbergets IK
33.39
SB
  M65 1
2Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
34.16
SB
  M60 2
3Stefan Magnusson
34.34
Heleneholms IF
34.34
SB
  M55 3
4Lars Lindqvist
Lars Lindqvist 56, Björnstorp
40.52
Björnstorps IF
40.52
PB
  M65 2
M70 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Tommy Arnesson
36.08
Simrishamns AIF
36.08
PB
  
2Bo-Göran Malmborg
40.00
Heleneholms IF
40.00
PB
  
3Kerry Linell
Kerry Linell 50, Björnstorp
41.83
Björnstorps IF
41.83
PB
  
4Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
44.12
Björnstorps IF
44.12
SB
  
5Kenneth RosengrenIK Pallas
48.67
PB
  
M75 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Gunnar Sterner
42.00
Heleneholms IF
42.00
PB
  M75 1
2Erwin ApitzschIFK Lund
44.08
SB
  M75 2
3Klas Paulsson
48.98
Höörs IS
48.98
SB
  M75 3
4Ingvar Olausson
57.72
Björnstorps IF
57.72
PB
  M80 1
5Sune Cederpil
Sune Cederpil 38, Björnstorp
1:07.19
Björnstorps IF
1:07.19
PB
  M85 1
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Final A
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Marie Hansson
28.38
IK Finish
28.38
  K40 1
2Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
28.41
Björnstorps IF
28.41
SB
  K45 1
3Karin BjörkIFK Lund
29.61
SB
  K40 2
4Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
29.86
  K35 1
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Anna Isaksson
Anna Isaksson 87, Heleneholm
33.10
Heleneholms IF
33.10
SB
  K35 2
2Helena Zander
Helena Zander 75, Björnstorp
34.60
Björnstorps IF
34.60
SB
  K45 2
3Anneli Lundblom
34.92
Björnstorps IF
34.92
PB
  K40 3
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Josefina NormanYstads IF
38.73
PB
  K45 3
2Katarina Hansson
40.34
Björnstorps IF
40.34
PB
  K55 1
3Bodil Mårtensson
41.61
Björnstorps IF
41.61
SB
  K55 2
4Kerstin NilssonIFK Lund
44.52
SB
  K80 1
5Lisette Åkesson
48.51
Björnstorps IF
48.51
SB
  K60 1
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
45.21
  F14 1
2Emma Berglund
45.31
Malmö AI
45.31
PB
  F14 2
3Olivia WeldinghIK Finish
45.85
  F14 3
4Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
46.18
  F14 4
5Ella Wågstam
48.11
IK Finish
48.11
  F14 5
Final B
1Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
50.12
PB
  F14 6
2Alice Quist
54.20
IFK Lund
54.20
PB
  F14 7
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Sarah Berkani
27.46
Malmö AI
27.46
  
2Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
29.44
Simrishamns AIF
29.44
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Anna Andersson
31.21
Simrishamns AIF
31.21
PB
  
2Emilia Tegård
32.32
IK Finish
32.32
PB
  
3Alma Lindberg
32.82
Ystads IF
32.82
  
F12 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Juni BorgcrantzIK Finish
30.50
PB
  
2Astrid Hansson
30.91
IK Finish
30.91
  
3Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
31.86
  
4Vera Jensen
Vera Jensen 13, Finish
32.35
13IK Finish
32.35
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Ebba Wandegren
Ebba Wandegren 13, Finish
32.63
13IK Finish
32.63
PB
  
2Moa Wågstam
33.18
IK Finish
33.18
PB
  
3Signe SimonssonYstads IF
34.57
PB