0

26.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
31.8
15.7
9.9
1.7
19.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
24.9
14.9
12.9
24.9
20.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
26.8
30.7
16.9
17.9
17.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
17.9
12.9
8.9
18.9
23.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
23.9
23.9
21.9
20.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
23.9
21.9
17.9
16.9
9.9
4.9
21.9
21.9
16.9
16.9
3.9
19.9
19.9
20.9
18.9
19.9
18.9
10.9
3.9
9.9
17.9
18.9
3.9
3.9
17.9
13.9
9.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
16.9
Arena: Sandskogens IP   Arrangör: Ystads IF
Tävlande: 55 (25+30)   Starter: 119 (48+71)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
12.73
  
2Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
12.85
IFK Helsingborg
12.85
SB
  
3Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
14.15
  
K 1
4Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
15.08
PB
  
K 2
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
51.49
  
2Christian Borg
Christian Borg 80, Helsingborg
56.59
IFK Helsingborg
56.59
SB
  
3Henrik Nord
58.30
Ystads IF
58.30
  
4Lucas Sövgren
1:01.76
FK Athlet
1:01.76
PB
  
5Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
1:06.57
  
K 1
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Robert HöckerstrandYstads IF
4:16.27
  
2Anders Nilsson
4:40.39
Ystads IF
4:40.39
SB
  
3David Waller
4:43.58
Ystads IF
4:43.58
PB
  
4Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
4:44.30
SB
  
5Patrik Persson
5:16.92
Ystads IF
5:16.92
SB
  
6Betti Lukic
5:19.74
Ystads IF
5:19.74
PB
  
K 1
7Lucas Sövgren
5:24.93
FK Athlet
5:24.93
SB
  
8Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
6:04.05
SB
  
9Kim Berggren
6:17.80
Ystads IF
6:17.80
SB
  
10Eva Lönnqvist
6:54.10
Ystads IF
6:54.10
SB
  
K 2
Henrik NordYstads IF
DNF
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
3.10
PB
  
2.702.802.903.003.103.20
Sahlinooxooxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.65
0.0
  
Sahlinxx5.65
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Richard BjörkqvistYstads IF
9.41
PB
  
2Mikael AnderssonYstads IF
8.85
PB
  
3Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.12
SB
  
Björkqvist7.578.688.519.078.919.41
Andersson7.087.748.418.857.637.38
Rönnerling7.717.93x8.127.867.84
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Richard BjörkqvistYstads IF
27.00
SB
  
2Mikael AnderssonYstads IF
26.14
PB
  
Viktor Sahlin
38.01
Ystads IF
38.01
PB
  
Björkqvist27.0024.5322.1923.32xx
Anderssonxxx25.0424.1826.14
Sahlin38.01xx34.6435.17x
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Danny Cox
10.28
Ystads IF
10.28
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
10.67
Simrishamns AIF
10.67
  
3Olof Lembke
Olof Lembke 09, Simrishamn
13.16
Simrishamns AIF
13.16
PB
  
Karl EdströmYstads IF
DNS
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
43.32
Simrishamns AIF
43.32
  
2Fabian TillanderYstads IF
50.99
PB
  
3Olof Lembke
Olof Lembke 09, Simrishamn
52.61
Simrishamns AIF
52.61
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Danny Cox
5.01
Ystads IF
5.01
0.0
  
2Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.29
0.0
  
3Ebbe Thörneby
Ebbe Thörneby 09, Södra Sandby
4.23
Södra Sandby IF
4.23
+0.3 PB
  
Coxxx4.70
0.0
4.91
+0.2
5.01
0.0
4.90
0.0
Tillander4.29
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.28
-0.2
4.10
-0.3
4.26
-0.8
Thörneby4.23
+0.3
4.22
+0.2
xxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
10.48
  
2Danny Cox
9.30
Ystads IF
9.30
PB
  
Reidhav9.489.368.5010.2010.489.60
Cox8.799.309.209.238.809.19
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
36.47
  
2Danny Cox
31.22
Ystads IF
31.22
PB
  
3Fabian TillanderYstads IF
22.15
PB
  
Reidhav33.9334.6735.8936.4735.0134.79
Cox27.02x27.4531.2228.5729.53
Tillander20.2220.8622.1520.88xx
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Charlie Cox
8.56
Ystads IF
8.56
  
P13 1
2Matilda Blixt
8.83
Malmö AI
8.83
  
F13 1
3Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
9.30
  
P13 2
4Signe SimonssonYstads IF
10.13
PB
  
F13 8
5Astrid AsplundYstads IF
10.31
PB
  
F13 9
P13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Charlie Cox
29.28
Ystads IF
29.28
PB
  
P13 1
2Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
32.58
  
P13 2
3Shola Allu
34.41
Ystads IF
34.41
PB
  
F13 1
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Charlie Cox
4.50
Ystads IF
4.50
0.0 PB
  
2Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
4.12
0.0 PB
  
Cox4.40
-0.3
4.05
0.0
4.10
0.0
4.05
0.0
4.08
-0.6
4.50
0.0
Nilsson3.81
-0.4
2.75
0.0
3.87
0.0
3.753.65
0.0
4.12
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tiger Odéhn
10.51
Ystads IF
10.51
  
2Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
6.37
PB
  
Odéhn10.1110.5110.279.729.059.32
Nilsson5.846.375.225.866.29x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Charlie Cox
22.52
Ystads IF
22.52
  
2Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
14.81
PB
  
Cox18.8717.8521.6213.8522.5222.36
Nilsson10.44x11.7214.8113.0813.97
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.73
–0.3
  
2Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
4.54
0.0 PB
  
Holmströmx4.65
0.0
x4.71
0.0
x4.73
-0.3
Rönnerlingxx4.54
0.0
xxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Majken Nilsson
10.35
Simrishamns AIF
10.35
PB
  
2Lina Sövgren
6.44
FK Athlet
6.44
SB
  
Nilsson10.359.57x10.14xx
Sövgren6.345.936.446.386.286.23
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Elin Lindberg
11.43
Ystads IF
11.43
PB
  
2Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
11.44
PB
  
3Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
11.82
PB
  
4Molly Elmer
12.08
Ystads IF
12.08
PB
  
5Alma Andersson
12.29
Simrishamns AIF
12.29
  
6Lisa Klinga
12.32
Ystads IF
12.32
  
7Alma Arvidsson
12.99
Simrishamns AIF
12.99
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
48.34
  
2Lisa Klinga
49.54
Ystads IF
49.54
  
3Molly Elmer
49.94
Ystads IF
49.94
PB
  
4Alma Andersson
50.09
Simrishamns AIF
50.09
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
4.79
0.0
  
2Elin LindbergYstads IF
4.69
0.0
  
3Malva ThorénYstads IF
4.35
–0.2
  
4Alma Andersson
4.13
Simrishamns AIF
4.13
–0.3 PB
  
5Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
4.08
–0.2 PB
  
6Molly Elmer
3.85
Ystads IF
3.85
–0.5
  
7Alma Arvidsson
3.76
Simrishamns AIF
3.76
–0.4 PB
  
8Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
3.75
0.0 PB
  
9Lisa Klinga
3.67
Ystads IF
3.67
+0.3
  
Andersson4.79
0.0
4.64
-0.2
4.63
0.0
4.44
-0.3
4.51
-0.1
4.42
-0.8
Lindberg4.46
-0.1
4.54
-0.2
4.69
0.0
4.38
-0.5
4.47
-0.7
4.48
0.0
Thorénx4.32
+0.4
4.15
0.0
4.19
0.0
4.32
-0.3
4.35
-0.2
Anderssonx3.98
0.0
4.13
-0.3
3.98
+0.4
xx
Ekstrand4.08
-0.2
3.77
+0.8
x3.76
+0.5
3.82
-0.7
3.91
-0.3
Elmer3.74
-0.2
xxx3.85
-0.5
x
Arvidsson3.41
0.0
x3.76
-0.4
3.51
+0.1
3.74
0.0
3.61
+0.6
Mårtensson3.75
0.0
3.54
0.0
2.71
-0.1
3.39
+0.1
3.60
-0.3
3.41
+0.4
Klingax3.67
+0.3
3.40
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malva ThorénYstads IF
9.56
  
2Nora Alm
9.32
IFK Lund
9.32
  
3Elin LindbergYstads IF
9.21
  
4Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
9.19
  
5Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
8.48
Simrishamns AIF
8.48
PB
  
Thorén9.568.959.098.799.49x
Alm9.329.308.768.619.208.56
Lindbergx9.21x
Andersson8.529.119.129.198.438.68
Nilsson8.187.708.487.987.56x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Lindberg
40.26
Ystads IF
40.26
  
2Malva Thorén
27.52
Ystads IF
27.52
PB
  
3Nora Alm
26.05
IFK Lund
26.05
  
4Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
24.11
  
5Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
23.33
  
Isa Lindberg
39.86
Ystads IF
39.86
SB
  
Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
36.44
  
Lindberg40.2639.09xxxx
Thorén27.5225.4922.4225.5626.0426.15
Almx21.4122.3822.1721.4626.05
Andersson20.7824.1122.33xx21.70
Mårtensson21.89x23.3322.39xx
Lindberg38.3739.86xxxx
Mårtensson36.3536.4431.59x35.5031.79
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia Hansson
8.93
FK Athlet
8.93
  F13 2
2Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
9.10
Simrishamns AIF
9.10
  F13 3
3Anna Andersson
9.15
Simrishamns AIF
9.15
PB
  F13 4
4Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
9.33
  F13 5
5Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
9.77
Simrishamns AIF
9.77
  F13 6
6Alma LindbergYstads IF
9.89
  F13 7
F13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Matilda Blixt
29.13
Malmö AI
29.13
  
2Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
30.09
Simrishamns AIF
30.09
  
3Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
31.69
PB
  
4Anna Andersson
32.49
Simrishamns AIF
32.49
SB
  
5Alma Lindberg
34.12
Ystads IF
34.12
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Hansson
4.27
FK Athlet
4.27
0.0 SB
  
1Julia Hansson
4.27
FK Athlet
4.27
0.0 =SB
  
2Alma LindbergYstads IF
4.03
0.0
  
3Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
3.86
0.0
  
4Shola Allu
3.78
Ystads IF
3.78
0.0 PB
  
5Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
3.76
Simrishamns AIF
3.76
0.0 PB
  
6Signe SimonssonYstads IF
3.25
0.0 PB
  
7Astrid AsplundYstads IF
3.16
0.0 PB
  
Hansson4.27
0.0
4.19
-0.2
4.27
0.0
4.17
0.0
3.87
0.0
4.05
-0.3
Hansson4.27
0.0
4.19
-0.2
4.27
0.0
4.17
0.0
3.87
0.0
4.05
-0.3
Lindberg3.93
0.0
4.03
0.0
3.90
0.0
3.93
0.0
3.95
-0.6
4.00
0.0
Andersson3.85
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.83
0.0
3.84
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.86
0.0
Allu3.54
-0.3
3.78
0.0
3.69
0.0
3.62
0.0
3.60
0.0
3.69
0.0
Viscomi3.29
0.0
3.45
0.0
3.48
0.0
3.26
0.0
3.47
0.0
3.76
0.0
Simonsson3.25
0.0
3.20
0.0
3.09
0.0
3.12
0.0
3.07
+0.3
3.03
0.0
Asplund3.09
0.0
3.09
0.0
3.13
0.0
3.00
0.0
3.16
0.0
2.82
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Hansson
11.93
FK Athlet
11.93
  
2Astrid AsplundYstads IF
6.66
PB
  
3Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
6.61
Simrishamns AIF
6.61
PB
  
Hansson11.5511.6911.6011.6811.93x
Asplund6.646.155.965.985.516.66
Viscomi5.836.616.245.686.056.32
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
26.62
  
2Julia Hansson
25.19
FK Athlet
25.19
PB
  
3Matilda Blixt
19.15
Malmö AI
19.15
PB
  
4Alma Lindberg
16.51
Ystads IF
16.51
PB
  
5Astrid AsplundYstads IF
16.02
PB
  
Andersson20.8521.6216.7220.0126.6223.47
Hansson21.6125.1922.6524.2922.6922.53
Blixt19.1518.8617.6417.8817.0918.65
Lindberg14.2016.5115.4716.1814.4115.28
Asplundx14.4016.0214.7013.6012.92

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik