0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Malmö Stadion   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 203 (98+105)   Starter: 229 (110+119)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
10.62
00DEN
10.62
  
2Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.64
96DEN
10.64
  
3Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.64
  
4Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.89
96NOR
10.89
  
5Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
10.90
03NOR
10.90
  
6Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
10.92
96NOR
10.92
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
10.66
PB
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
10.97
=PB
  
3Gylfi Ingvar Gylfason
Gylfi Ingvar Gylfason 98, ISL
10.97
98ISL
10.97
  
4Omar Chaaban
10.98
Malmö AI
10.98
  
5Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.06
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Thomas Somers
Thomas Somers 97, GBR
20.78
97GBR
20.78
  
2Andrew Morgan-Harrison
Andrew Morgan-Harrison 98, GBR
20.87
98GBR
20.87
  
3Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
21.00
93GBR
21.00
  
4Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
21.12
98DEN
21.12
  
5Sibusiso Matsenjwa
Sibusiso Matsenjwa 88, SWZ
21.17
88SWZ
21.17
  
6Jacob Despard
Jacob Despard 96, AUS
21.18
96AUS
21.18
  
7Linus Pihl
21.28
IK Lerum FI
21.28
  
Final B
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Kasper Kadestål
21.07w
Malmö AI
21.07w
  
2Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
21.33w
00DEN
21.33w
  
3Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
21.46w
96NOR
21.46w
  
4Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
21.47w
99DEN
21.47w
  
5Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
21.49w
96NOR
21.49w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
21.92
PB
  
2Ivano Bevanda
22.03
Malmö AI
22.03
PB
  
3Omar Chaaban
22.21
Malmö AI
22.21
SB
  
4Jacob Moos Larsen
Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN
23.11
93DEN
23.11
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jack Raftery
Jack Raftery 01, IRL
46.61
01IRL
46.61
  
2Marcus Tornée
47.02
Örgryte IS
47.02
PB
  
32 SWE AT
3Cillin Greene
Cillin Greene 98, IRL
47.46
98IRL
47.46
  
4Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland
Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland 00, NOR
48.44
00NOR
48.44
  
5Erik Skoglund
48.59
Danderyds SK
48.59
PB
  
6Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
49.34
  
7Luis Felipe Maillet
Luis Felipe Maillet 04, DEN
49.64
04DEN
49.64
  
8Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
50.94
96NOR
50.94
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Kramer
1:45.16
Ullevi FK
1:45.16
  
2Paul Anselmini
Paul Anselmini 03, FRA
1:45.50
03FRA
1:45.50
  
3James Preston
James Preston 97, NZL
1:45.90
97NZL
1:45.90
  
4Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:47.20
93IRL
1:47.20
  
5Samuel Pihlström
1:47.68
Hälle IF
1:47.68
PB
  
31 SWE AT
6Hugo Houyez
Hugo Houyez 95, FRA
1:47.99
95FRA
1:47.99
  
7Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:48.35
  
8Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba 94, ESP
1:48.53
94ESP
1:48.53
  
Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
DNF
93SLO
DNF
  
Final B
1Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna FI
1:50.38
Eskilstuna FI
1:50.38
  
2Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
1:51.57
KFUM Örebro
1:51.57
  
3Axel Alness Borg
1:51.93
IFK Lidingö
1:51.93
PB
  
4Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:52.17
91DEN
1:52.17
SB
  
5Edvin Hagberg
1:52.31
Turebergs FK
1:52.31
SB
  
6Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
1:53.38
KFUM Örebro
1:53.38
  
7Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
1:53.42
PB
  
8Sam Dunnett
Sam Dunnett 02, AUS
1:53.55
02AUS
1:53.55
  
9Michael Hansson
1:53.70
IS Göta
1:53.70
  
10Marcus Asker
1:54.05
Malmö AI
1:54.05
PB
  
Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
Final C
1Sharmarke Ahmed
1:54.53
Hälle IF
1:54.53
PB
  
2Jonas Magnusson
1:54.77
Hälle IF
1:54.77
SB
  
3Jorge Jabaz
Jorge Jabaz 86, USA
1:55.26
86USA
1:55.26
PB
  
4Arvid Jiwestam
1:55.69
Åhus FIK
1:55.69
PB
  
5Viktor Skoglund
1:55.73
Danderyds SK
1:55.73
  
6Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
1:56.04
PB
  
7Theo Hellberg
1:56.11
Malmö AI
1:56.11
SB
  
8Henrik Petersson
1:58.70
Malmö AI
1:58.70
SB
  
9Mathias Lundkvist
Mathias Lundkvist 93, DEN
1:59.01
93DEN
1:59.01
  
10Albin Öberg
2:00.96
Malmö AI
2:00.96
  
Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
DNF
  
Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
DNF
  
Final D
1Mikel Månsson
2:00.71
Åhus FIK
2:00.71
PB
  
2Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN
2:01.25
09DEN
2:01.25
PB
  
3Filip Jonsson
2:01.74
Hälle IF
2:01.74
PB
  
4Axel Oster
2:01.97
  
5Viggo Bakker
2:04.40
IS Göta
2:04.40
PB
  
Theo Lydén
DNF
Malmö AI
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Max Hrelja
13.50
Malmö AI
13.50
  
2Joel Bengtsson
13.55
Malmö AI
13.55
SB
  
3Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
13.74
98FRA
13.74
  
4François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
13.87
94LUX
13.87
  
5Tom Wilcock
Tom Wilcock 02, GBR
13.94
02GBR
13.94
  
6Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.40
Spårvägens FK
14.40
  
7Arvid Wändesjö
14.63
Hammarby IF
14.63
  
8James GaudielloMalmö AI
15.03
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
13.77
98FRA
13.77
  
2François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
13.84
94LUX
13.84
  
3Tom Wilcock
Tom Wilcock 02, GBR
13.92
02GBR
13.92
  
4Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.20
Spårvägens FK
14.20
PB
  
34 SWE AT
5Arvid Wändesjö
14.59
Hammarby IF
14.59
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
14.72
PB
  
7James GaudielloMalmö AI
14.91
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.83
94FIN
7.83
+1.6
  
2Shane Howard
Shane Howard 94, IRL
7.69
94IRL
7.69
–0.2
  
3Luka Herden
Luka Herden 00, GER
7.68
00GER
7.68
+1.1
  
4Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
7.59
93MKD
7.59
+0.1
  
5Tom Campagne
Tom Campagne 00, FRA
7.50
00FRA
7.50
+0.6
  
6Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 00, CRO
7.47
00CRO
7.47
+0.6
  
7Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.37
97DEN
7.37
–1.8
  
8Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.17
–0.9
  
9Caleb Conable
6.78
Malmö AI
6.78
–3.1
  
Pulli7.83
+1.6
x
-1.2
x
-1.0
x
+1.7
7.35
-0.8
7.54
-1.1
Howardx
+1.1
7.53
-0.7
7.44
-1.4
7.42
+1.2
x
+1.2
7.69
-0.2
Herden7.08
-1.2
7.68
+1.1
7.65
+2.0
7.46
-0.3
7.52
+0.6
7.60
+0.3
Trajkovski7.52
+0.9
7.40
+0.9
7.38
+0.2
x
+1.8
7.42
+1.0
7.59
+0.1
Campagne6.96
+0.3
x
+1.1
x
+0.4
7.50
+0.6
x
+2.0
x
-1.0
Čekox
+0.1
7.18
+0.1
7.26
+0.9
7.35
-0.6
x
+3.8
7.47
+0.6
Pedersen6.80
+0.9
6.82
0.0
6.67
-1.7
7.11
-0.2
7.37
-1.8
7.29
+0.7
Johansson7.00
+1.3
6.96
+1.4
6.97
+1.5
6.97
+1.7
6.87
+0.4
7.17
-0.9
Conablex
+1.5
6.78
-3.1
x
-1.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.20
98NOR
20.20
  
2Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.07
SB
  
3Eric Favors
Eric Favors 96, IRL
19.81
96IRL
19.81
  
4Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
19.29
Spårvägens FK
19.29
SB
  
5Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.45
  
6Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen
Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN
14.90
97DEN
14.90
  
7Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
13.58
02DEN
13.58
  
Thomsen20.2020.1019.7420.1920.0220.10
Petersson19.1919.6219.89x19.7620.07
Favors19.8119.70x19.7319.6219.78
Arbinge18.7219.16x19.0318.9519.29
Mägi Theorin15.8916.3216.4515.8316.36x
Jensenxx14.1314.90x14.73
Carstensen12.5613.58x12.93xx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
67.30
Spårvägens FK
67.30
  
2Connor Bell
Connor Bell 01, NZL
63.90
01NZL
63.90
  
3Gudni Valur Guðnason
Gudni Valur Guðnason 95, ISL
63.41
95ISL
63.41
  
4Simon Pettersson
61.78
Hässelby SK
61.78
  
5Niklas Arrhenius
59.46
Spårvägens FK
59.46
  
6Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
56.33
95NOR
56.33
  
Ståhl67.30xx65.89x66.13
Bell61.6663.4463.90xx62.03
Guðnason59.8560.0662.6460.4761.4263.41
Petterssonxx59.4961.49x61.78
Arrhenius55.9359.2357.54x59.4656.08
Skagestadxxx56.3356.01x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Julia Henriksson
11.38w
Malmö AI
11.38w
  
2Shanti Veronica Pereira
Shanti Veronica Pereira 96, SGP
11.50w
96SGP
11.50w
  
3Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
11.52w
99GBR
11.52w
  
4Filippa Sivnert
11.63w
Malmö AI
11.63w
  
5Ebony Lane
Ebony Lane 98, AUS
11.63w
98AUS
11.63w
  
6Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
11.77w
93DEN
11.77w
  
7Josefin Nilsson
11.79w
Kalmar SK
11.79w
  
8Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
11.96w
93DEN
11.96w
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
11.91
01ISL
11.91
  
2Abi Galpin
Abi Galpin 00, GBR
11.92
00GBR
11.92
  
3Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.22
  
4Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.25
  
5Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
12.38
=PB
  
6Xana Baxter
12.67
Malmö AI
12.67
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.63
  
2Amanda Lennartsson
12.63
IFK Växjö
12.63
SB
  
3Cèline Stjernfelt
12.71
IFK Helsingborg
12.71
  
4Ramona Casey
Ramona Casey 84, AUS
12.72
84AUS
12.72
  
5Ebba Elm
13.40
Malmö AI
13.40
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Shanti Veronica Pereira
Shanti Veronica Pereira 96, SGP
23.38
96SGP
23.38
  
2Josefin Nilsson
23.59
Kalmar SK
23.59
PB
  
22 SWE AT
3Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
23.96
98DEN
23.96
  
4Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
24.04
01ISL
24.04
  
5Ida Staafgård
24.10
Malmö AI
24.10
PB
  
6Abi Galpin
Abi Galpin 00, GBR
24.24
00GBR
24.24
  
Final B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
24.83w
Mälarhöjdens IK
24.83w
  
2Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
24.94w
98DEN
24.94w
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
25.14w
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.14w
  
4Ramona Casey
Ramona Casey 84, AUS
25.82w
84AUS
25.82w
  
5Tova Gustafsson
26.02w
Istrums SK
26.02w
  
6Moa Wirstedt
26.06w
Malmö AI
26.06w
  
7Amanda Lennartsson
26.97w
IFK Växjö
26.97w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR
52.81
02NOR
52.81
SB
  
2Natasha Harrison
Natasha Harrison 01, GBR
53.01
01GBR
53.01
  
3Leni Shida
Leni Shida 94, UGA
53.12
94UGA
53.12
  
4Carys McAulay
Carys McAulay 98, GBR
53.20
98GBR
53.20
  
5Lisa Lilja
Lisa Lilja 96, Örgryte
53.47
Örgryte IS
53.47
  
6Jeanine Nygård
54.62
Sävedalens AIK
54.62
  
7Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
54.63
02NOR
54.63
SB
  
8Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Spårvägen
55.16
Spårvägens FK
55.16
  
Final B
1Josephine Risberg ThoorMalmö AI
54.94
  
2Lovisa Ellström
55.91
IF Göta Karlstad
55.91
SB
  
3Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
55.99
95DEN
55.99
  
4Lova Perman
57.28
IF Göta Karlstad
57.28
SB
  
5Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
57.32
98DEN
57.32
  
6Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
57.86
  
7Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
58.76
  
8Ramona Casey
Ramona Casey 84, AUS
59.85
84AUS
59.85
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Catriona Bisset
Catriona Bisset 94, AUS
2:00.11
94AUS
2:00.11
  
2McKenna Keegan
McKenna Keegan 98, USA
2:01.13
98USA
2:01.13
  
3Christina Hering
Christina Hering 94, GER
2:01.96
94GER
2:01.96
  
4Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
2:02.12
94DEN
2:02.12
  
5Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.62
90NOR
2:02.62
  
6Hanna Hermansson
2:02.81
Turebergs FK
2:02.81
  
7Ellie Sanford
Ellie Sanford 97, AUS
2:04.10
97AUS
2:04.10
  
8Michaela Meyer
Michaela Meyer 98, USA
2:05.27
98USA
2:05.27
  
9Maria Freij
2:08.65
Malmö AI
2:08.65
  
Emilia MandlMalmö AI
DNF
  
Final B
1Caroline Högardh
2:09.16
Hässelby SK
2:09.16
  
2Casey Monoszlay
Casey Monoszlay , USA
2:09.83
USA
2:09.83
PB
  
3Josefin Heier
Josefin Heier 96, Spårvägen
2:10.36
Spårvägens FK
2:10.36
  
4Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
2:10.41
Åtvidabergs IF
2:10.41
  
5Emilia Mandl
2:12.78
Malmö AI
2:12.78
PB
  
6Margrete Jørgensen Baustad
Margrete Jørgensen Baustad 00, NOR
2:13.16
00NOR
2:13.16
  
7Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
2:15.18
94DEN
2:15.18
  
8Freja Bjerström
2:15.41
Björnstorps IF
2:15.41
  
9Ebba Berglin
2:15.45
Mölndals AIK
2:15.45
SB
  
10Elín Sóley Sigurbjörnsdóttir
Elín Sóley Sigurbjörnsdóttir 95, ISL
2:16.02
95ISL
2:16.02
  
11Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen
Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen 93, DEN
2:16.43
93DEN
2:16.43
  
Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
16:22.41
Linköpings GIF
16:22.41
PB
  
2Liduina van Sitteren
17:32.76
Örebro AIK
17:32.76
SB
  
3Annelie Blomquist
18:07.63
IS Göta
18:07.63
  
4Selma Nordigården
Selma Nordigården 09, Linköpings GIF
18:49.20
Linköpings GIF
18:49.20
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Sacha Alessandrini
Sacha Alessandrini 99, FRA
13.37
99FRA
13.37
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
13.39
  
3Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
13.45
02NOR
13.45
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
13.68
Mölndals AIK
13.68
SB
  
5Johanna CarlssonMalmö AI
13.77
  
6Elin Lindeblad
Elin Lindeblad 95, IFK Växjö
13.81
IFK Växjö
13.81
  
7Vanessa Hammerschmidt
Vanessa Hammerschmidt 98, GER
14.01
98GER
14.01
  
Abigail Pawlett
Abigail Pawlett 03, GBR
DNF
03GBR
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
13.50
98DEN
13.50
PB
  
2Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
13.66
01DEN
13.66
PB
  
3Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
14.15
02DEN
14.15
SB
  
4Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
14.16
91DEN
14.16
  
5Jonna Lindéen
14.17
Kalmar SK
14.17
  
6Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.34
  
7Karin Bengtsson
14.62
Hanvikens SK
14.62
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella Jönsson
3.86
IFK Helsingborg
3.86
  
2Annika Jönsson
3.86
Spårvägens FK
3.86
  
3Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.76
IFK Växjö
3.76
  
4Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
3.66
05DEN
3.66
  
5Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.56
99DEN
3.56
  
6Ella Uddenäs
3.46
Malmö AI
3.46
  
7Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.36
  
8Bella Gisel
3.16
Malmö AI
3.16
  
Linnea Jönsson
NH
IFK Helsingborg
NH
  
3.16
3.96
3.26
3.36
3.46
3.56
3.66
3.76
3.86
Jönsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
Jönsson-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxo
xxo
Alvero-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx
Viple-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Grønbech-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Uddenäs-
-
o
o
xxx



Collvino
xxo
xo
xxx




Giselo
xxx






Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx

K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Lestander
6.25w
Örgryte IS
6.25w
+3.7
  
2Ingeborg Grünwald
Ingeborg Grünwald 01, AUT
6.04w
01AUT
6.04w
+4.0
  
3Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
5.95
+1.8
  
4Emilia HammarströmÖrgryte IS
5.93
–1.1
  
5María Stefanopoúlou
María Stefanopoúlou 99, GRE
5.90
99GRE
5.90
+0.8
  
Lestanderx
+3.2
5.99w
+2.3
6.11
+1.1
x
+0.6
6.12
+1.8
6.25w
+3.7
Grünwaldx
+1.9
x
+1.8
x
-0.9
x
-0.6
x
+1.7
6.04w
+4.0
Otterling Marmbrandtx
-0.7
x
+2.0
x
+0.7
5.60
-0.6
5.95
+1.8
x
+1.8
Hammarström5.93
-1.1
5.93
+0.5
5.91w
+2.5
5.77w
+2.2
5.86
+0.4
5.90
-0.3
Stefanopoúlou5.82
-0.5
5.71
+1.3
x
+1.9
5.63
-0.2
5.90
+0.8
x
+1.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
18.92
Malmö AI
18.92
  
2Yemisi Ogunleye
Yemisi Ogunleye 98, GER
18.42
98GER
18.42
  
3Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir 00, ISL
16.70
00ISL
16.70
  
4Vanessa Kamga
15.63
Hässelby SK
15.63
  
5Emilia Malmehed
15.13
IF Göta Karlstad
15.13
  
6Julia ScharnellMalmö AI
13.31
  
Roosx18.9218.7918.6718.1618.73
Ogunleye17.7118.4217.88x18.26x
Gunnarsdóttir16.3016.2716.3316.0616.5716.70
Kamga15.63xxxxx
Malmehed15.0215.0115.00x15.1314.71
Scharnell12.84x12.8713.3113.2512.87
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Shanice Craft
Shanice Craft 93, GER
60.93
93GER
60.93
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
60.11
  
3Julia Harting
Julia Harting 90, GER
59.60
90GER
59.60
  
4Vanessa Kamga
58.55
Hässelby SK
58.55
  
5Chioma Onyekwere
Chioma Onyekwere 94, NGR
58.08
94NGR
58.08
  
6Lotta Flatum
Lotta Flatum 02, NOR
56.41
02NOR
56.41
  
7Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
55.75
  
8Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
55.13
00DEN
55.13
  
9Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
53.62
Spårvägens FK
53.62
  
10Daniella Persson
49.99
Spårvägens FK
49.99
  
Craft60.1759.4059.7160.93x60.59
Lindfors56.1958.9059.1359.01x60.11
Harting57.4359.60xxxx
Kamga50.18x55.1355.9854.3658.55
Onyekwere51.24x54.12xx58.08
Flatum53.14x55.3555.50x56.41
Eriksson53.38x53.9055.75xx
Nielsen55.13xxx54.08x
Ljungbergxx53.62
Persson49.1349.9949.22