0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Tingstäde IP   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 7 (4+3)   Starter: 23 (13+10)

Män
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Gustafsson
10.56
Spårvägens FK
10.56
PB
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Gustafsson
47.53
Spårvägens FK
47.53
PB
  
M50 Kastfemkamp M50     


Final A

Final

1David Gustafsson
2.938
Spårvägens FK
2.938
PB
  
Gustafsson44.8411.3033.8826.7114.38
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
10.94
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
34.34
  
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
32.24
  
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
13.15
  
M55 Kastfemkamp M55     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
2.944
  
Hansson29.8510.9534.2039.3010.88
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mats Burvall
10.48
Visby IF Gute
10.48
SB
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mats Burvall
35.07
Visby IF Gute
35.07
  
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mats Burvall
35.18
Visby IF Gute
35.18
SB
  
2Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
35.15
Spårvägens FK
35.15
  
M65 Kastfemkamp M65     


Final A

Final

1Mats Burvall
3.294
Visby IF Gute
3.294
SB
  
Burvall34.9410.6734.3735.0413.34
Kvinnor
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Forsell
13.24
Hammarby IF
13.24
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Forsell
56.67
Hammarby IF
56.67
  
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
8.77
  
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
37.41
  
K55 Kastfemkamp K55     


Final A

Final

1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
2.740
SB
  
Schöldström37.698.9419.6213.2912.31
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
7.66
Spårvägens FK
7.66
  
K65 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
19.79
Spårvägens FK
19.79
  
K65 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
27.99
Spårvägens FK
27.99
  
K65 Vikt (5.45 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
11.79
Spårvägens FK
11.79
SB
  
K65 Kastfemkamp K65     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
3.023
Spårvägens FK
3.023
  
Forsberg27.477.6120.0117.7611.36