0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Gutavallen   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 19 (11+8)   Starter: 22 (13+9)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
55.04
Turebergs FK
55.04
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Valter Plan
2:19.69
Visby IF Gute
2:19.69
PB
  
2Mikael Axelsson
2:19.79
Upsala IF
2:19.79
PB
  
3Josef Karnebäck
2:38.10
Visby IF Gute
2:38.10
PB
  
Johan WibäckRoma IF
DNF
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
12.74
0.0
  
2Rafael Vikic
12.38
Visby IF Gute
12.38
+1.0 PB
  
Tysén Holmberg11.47
+0.3
12.67
+0.2
x11.70
+1.4
12.74
0.0
x
Vikic12.17
0.0
x12.38
+1.0
12.18
0.0
12.24
+0.9
12.13
+1.5
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
26.42
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
30.73
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Vidar Jacobsson
12.54
IK Tjelvar
12.54
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
26.88
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johan WibäckRoma IF
23.90
SB
  
M65 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Bobbie Baars
1:46.56
Turebergs FK
1:46.56
PB NR65
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ylva Garvén
1:12.08
Visby IF Gute
1:12.08
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Holmberg
10.90w
Hässelby SK
10.90w
+2.8
  
2Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
10.40
+1.2
  
3Amanda Möller
10.38
Hässelby SK
10.38
+0.8
  
Holmbergx10.76
+0.6
10.53
0.0
10.76
+0.8
10.78
+0.8
10.90w
+2.8
Östergren10.27
+1.4
xx10.33
+0.7
x10.40
+1.2
Möller10.38w
+2.1
10.30
+0.7
x10.38
+0.8
x10.25
+1.9
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kristina JacobssonIK Tjelvar
32.31
SB
  
2Anna ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
23.30
SB
  
3Ylva Garvén
18.67
Visby IF Gute
18.67
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Esther Elliot
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
K65 600 m     


Final A

Final

Lilly WizénRoma IF
DNF