0

14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Centrala IP   Arrangör: IFK Lund
Tävlande: 12 (9+3)   Starter: 20 (16+4)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Magnus VahlénIFK Lund
24.33
PB
  
Vahlénx23.9324.3322.2523.7224.10
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Magnus VahlénIFK Lund
32.22
PB
  
2Elias Toth
22.77
IFK Lund
22.77
  
Vahlén22.5727.9728.46x31.3832.22
Toth22.7721.8920.88
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Noah Preihs
19.16
IFK Lund
19.16
PB
  
Preihsxxxxx19.16
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Noah Preihs
21.73
IFK Lund
21.73
PB
  
Preihs14.3018.9921.73x18.3221.65
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
20.46
PB
  
Preihsx20.3718.8820.46
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
25.63
  
Preihs22.7325.6322.23x25.0924.38
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustaf DahlinIFK Lund
31.41
  
Dahlin27.22x30.0530.7031.4126.18
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gustaf DahlinIFK Lund
26.15
PB
  
Dahlin23.8823.2226.1521.7123.1922.19
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Heander
31.58
IFK Lund
31.58
SB
  
2Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
31.27
SB
  
Heanderx29.08x26.6531.5831.29
Rosenlöf30.51xxx31.2730.24
M55 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Peter RosenlöfHörby AIF
37.68
SB
  
2Per Heander
26.87
IFK Lund
26.87
SB
  
Rosenlöf36.0937.6737.2137.6837.0037.48
Heander26.0025.05x26.87xx
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dan Lindahl
31.68
IFK Lund
31.68
SB
  
2Magnus Broddesson
24.21
Ängelholms IF
24.21
  
Lindahl24.32x27.5031.68xx
Broddessonx22.65x21.6122.8724.21
M60 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Broddesson
19.22
Ängelholms IF
19.22
PB
  
Broddesson13.6616.4919.2218.5218.1018.31
Kvinnor
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Belin
23.38
IFK Lund
23.38
  
Belin23.3822.5920.6823.0023.1923.30
K55 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin LindIFK Lund
21.05
SB
  
Lind18.7718.4020.6320.45x21.05
K60 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Torun BredbergIFK Lund
17.13
SB
  
Bredberg17.1315.8216.70xx16.79
K60 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Torun BredbergIFK Lund
14.80
PB
  
Bredbergxx13.02x14.8013.31