0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 279 (146+133)   Starter: 548 (285+263)

Män
M 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
10.58
05DEN
10.58
PB
  
2Joe Chadwick
Joe Chadwick 01, GBR
10.70
01GBR
10.70
SB
  
3Zachary Price
Zachary Price 02, GBR
10.75
02GBR
10.75
SB
  
4Jamie Oldham
Jamie Oldham 06, GBR
10.78
06GBR
10.78
PB
  
5Josh Duke
Josh Duke 03, GBR
10.87
03GBR
10.87
  
6Steven Mackay
Steven Mackay 99, GBR
10.88
99GBR
10.88
  
7Cai Jones
Cai Jones 03, GBR
10.91
03GBR
10.91
PB
  
8Emilio Jesus Vasco Gonzalez
Emilio Jesus Vasco Gonzalez 02, ESP
11.12
02ESP
11.12
PB
  
Semi 1
10 jul Vind: -1.4
10 julVind: -1.4
1Zachary Price
Zachary Price 02, GBR
11.02
02GBR
11.02
  
2Jamie Oldham
Jamie Oldham 06, GBR
11.06
06GBR
11.06
  
3Josh Duke
Josh Duke 03, GBR
11.10
03GBR
11.10
  
4Gavin Bodrell
Gavin Bodrell 91, GBR
11.35
91GBR
11.35
PB
  
5Daniel Neil Clague
Daniel Neil Clague 88, GBR
11.36
88GBR
11.36
PB
  
6Tony Wesley
Tony Wesley 07, GBR
11.37
07GBR
11.37
  
7Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 00, FIN
11.43
00FIN
11.43
PB
  
8Alexander Scott
Alexander Scott 03, GBR
11.56
03GBR
11.56
=PB
  
Semi 2
10 jul Vind: -1.4
10 julVind: -1.4
1Joe Chadwick
Joe Chadwick 01, GBR
10.92
01GBR
10.92
SB
  
2Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
10.97
05DEN
10.97
PB
  
3Steven Mackay
Steven Mackay 99, GBR
11.13
99GBR
11.13
  
4Cai Jones
Cai Jones 03, GBR
11.18
03GBR
11.18
SB
  
5Emilio Jesus Vasco Gonzalez
Emilio Jesus Vasco Gonzalez 02, ESP
11.30
02ESP
11.30
  
6Nathan Edward Teece
Nathan Edward Teece 01, GBR
11.45
01GBR
11.45
PB
  
7Thomas Brennan
Thomas Brennan 06, GBR
11.51
06GBR
11.51
PB
  
8Rafael VikicSWE
11.54
PB
  
Heat 1
9 jul Vind: -2.7
9 julVind: -2.7
1Jamie Oldham
Jamie Oldham 06, GBR
11.33
06GBR
11.33
  
2Josh Duke
Josh Duke 03, GBR
11.34
03GBR
11.34
  
3Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
11.57
05DEN
11.57
SB
  
4Rhys Byrne
Rhys Byrne 05, GIB
12.04
05GIB
12.04
PB
  
5Bobby Harcus
Bobby Harcus 05, GBR
12.58
05GBR
12.58
PB
  
6Mathias Häggblom
Mathias Häggblom 06, FIN
12.66
06FIN
12.66
  
Heat 2
9 jul Vind: -1.8
9 julVind: -1.8
1Zachary Price
Zachary Price 02, GBR
11.07
02GBR
11.07
  
2Emilio Jesus Vasco Gonzalez
Emilio Jesus Vasco Gonzalez 02, ESP
11.28
02ESP
11.28
PB
  
3Nathan Edward Teece
Nathan Edward Teece 01, GBR
11.52
01GBR
11.52
PB
  
3Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 00, FIN
11.52
00FIN
11.52
SB
  
4Rafael VikicSWE
11.57
PB
  
Heat 3
9 jul Vind: -2.1
9 julVind: -2.1
1Joe Chadwick
Joe Chadwick 01, GBR
11.41
01GBR
11.41
SB
  
2Gavin Bodrell
Gavin Bodrell 91, GBR
11.45
91GBR
11.45
PB
  
3Daniel Neil Clague
Daniel Neil Clague 88, GBR
11.58
88GBR
11.58
PB
  
4Thomas Brennan
Thomas Brennan 06, GBR
11.60
06GBR
11.60
PB
  
5Johannes Treiel
Johannes Treiel 98, EST
11.94
98EST
11.94
  
6Luka Desoiza
Luka Desoiza 07, GIB
12.33
07GIB
12.33
PB
  
Heat 4
9 jul Vind: -1.1
9 julVind: -1.1
1Steven Mackay
Steven Mackay 99, GBR
11.18
99GBR
11.18
  
2Cai Jones
Cai Jones 03, GBR
11.26
03GBR
11.26
SB
  
3Tony Wesley
Tony Wesley 07, GBR
11.35
07GBR
11.35
PB
  
4Alexander Scott
Alexander Scott 03, GBR
11.56
03GBR
11.56
PB
  
5Leon Johannesen
Leon Johannesen 02, DEN
11.66
02DEN
11.66
  
6Blaze Baldwin
Blaze Baldwin 07, GBR
12.12
07GBR
12.12
PB
  
M 200 m     
Semi 1
11 jul Vind: -2.7
11 julVind: -2.7
1Jessy Franco
Jessy Franco 98, GIB
22.22
98GIB
22.22
SB
  
2Cameron Jones
Cameron Jones 02, GBR
22.26
02GBR
22.26
PB
  
3Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson 91, GBR
22.38
91GBR
22.38
  
4Lucas Rive
Lucas Rive 00, GBR
22.61
00GBR
22.61
PB
  
5Emilio Jesus Vasco Gonzalez
Emilio Jesus Vasco Gonzalez 02, ESP
22.81
02ESP
22.81
PB
  
6Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
23.00
00DEN
23.00
  
7Ben Sinclair
Ben Sinclair 05, GBR
23.06
05GBR
23.06
PB
  
8Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 00, FIN
23.10
00FIN
23.10
PB
  
Semi 2
11 jul Vind: -1.7
11 julVind: -1.7
1Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
22.20
05DEN
22.20
  
2Jamie Oldham
Jamie Oldham 06, GBR
22.61
06GBR
22.61
  
3Zachary Price
Zachary Price 02, GBR
22.69
02GBR
22.69
  
4Bobby Laurenson
Bobby Laurenson 00, GBR
23.06
00GBR
23.06
  
5Gabriel VikicSWE
23.10
  
6Gavin Bodrell
Gavin Bodrell 91, GBR
23.44
91GBR
23.44
  
7Daniel Neil Clague
Daniel Neil Clague 88, GBR
23.46
88GBR
23.46
  
8Thomas Brennan
Thomas Brennan 06, GBR
23.92
06GBR
23.92
  
Heat 1
11 jul Vind: -2.8
11 julVind: -2.8
1Cameron Jones
Cameron Jones 02, GBR
22.63
02GBR
22.63
PB
  
2Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson 91, GBR
22.70
91GBR
22.70
  
3Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
23.18
00DEN
23.18
  
4Eric Sjölund
Eric Sjölund 00, FIN
23.30
00FIN
23.30
PB
  
5Jay Spooner
Jay Spooner 05, GBR
23.65
05GBR
23.65
PB
  
6Bobby Harcus
Bobby Harcus 05, GBR
24.72
05GBR
24.72
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jul Vind: -2.6
11 julVind: -2.6
1Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
22.07
05DEN
22.07
  
2Jamie Oldham
Jamie Oldham 06, GBR
22.65
06GBR
22.65
  
3Emilio Jesus Vasco Gonzalez
Emilio Jesus Vasco Gonzalez 02, ESP
23.19
02ESP
23.19
PB
  
4Thomas Brennan
Thomas Brennan 06, GBR
23.39
06GBR
23.39
PB
  
5Rafael VikicSWE
23.76
  
6Jerai Torres
Jerai Torres 94, GIB
24.17
94GIB
24.17
SB
  
Heat 3
11 jul Vind: -2.7
11 julVind: -2.7
1Zachary Price
Zachary Price 02, GBR
23.05
02GBR
23.05
  
2Gabriel VikicSWE
23.34
  
3Daniel Neil Clague
Daniel Neil Clague 88, GBR
23.37
88GBR
23.37
PB
  
4Alexander Scott
Alexander Scott 03, GBR
23.45
03GBR
23.45
PB
  
5Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
23.50
94EST
23.50
SB
  
6Ewan Macleod
Ewan Macleod 03, GBR
24.34
03GBR
24.34
PB
  
Heat 4
11 jul Vind: -1.5
11 julVind: -1.5
1Jessy Franco
Jessy Franco 98, GIB
22.53
98GIB
22.53
SB
  
2Lucas Rive
Lucas Rive 00, GBR
22.86
00GBR
22.86
PB
  
3Bobby Laurenson
Bobby Laurenson 00, GBR
22.88
00GBR
22.88
PB
  
4Gavin Bodrell
Gavin Bodrell 91, GBR
23.12
91GBR
23.12
PB
  
5Ben Sinclair
Ben Sinclair 05, GBR
23.13
05GBR
23.13
PB
  
6Blaze Baldwin
Blaze Baldwin 07, GBR
24.73
07GBR
24.73
PB
  
7Mathias Häggblom
Mathias Häggblom 06, FIN
24.82
06FIN
24.82
  
M 400 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
46.02
05DEN
46.02
PB
  
2Cameron Chalmers
Cameron Chalmers 97, GBR
46.33
97GBR
46.33
SB
  
3Peter Curtis
Peter Curtis 00, GBR
47.82
00GBR
47.82
  
4Gabriel VikicSWE
48.79
PB
  
5Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
49.06
00DEN
49.06
PB
  
6Bobby Laurenson
Bobby Laurenson 00, GBR
49.11
00GBR
49.11
PB
  
7Jessy Franco
Jessy Franco 98, GIB
49.37
98GIB
49.37
SB
  
8Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson 91, GBR
50.26
91GBR
50.26
  
Heat 1
9 jul
9 jul
1Peter Curtis
Peter Curtis 00, GBR
49.11
00GBR
49.11
  
2Jessy Franco
Jessy Franco 98, GIB
50.03
98GIB
50.03
SB
  
3Seumas MacKay
Seumas MacKay 01, GBR
50.75
01GBR
50.75
PB
  
4Alexander Bell
Alexander Bell 00, GBR
51.45
00GBR
51.45
PB
  
5Jay Spooner
Jay Spooner 05, GBR
51.63
05GBR
51.63
PB
  
6Cian Gordon-Clark
Cian Gordon-Clark 06, GBR
55.47
06GBR
55.47
PB
  
Heat 2
9 jul
9 jul
1Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
47.40
05DEN
47.40
  
2Bobby Laurenson
Bobby Laurenson 00, GBR
49.47
00GBR
49.47
PB
  
3Tyler Johnson
Tyler Johnson 91, GBR
50.20
91GBR
50.20
  
4Ben Sinclair
Ben Sinclair 05, GBR
50.79
05GBR
50.79
SB
  
5Ewan Macleod
Ewan Macleod 03, GBR
55.71
03GBR
55.71
PB
  
Heat 3
9 jul
9 jul
1Cameron Chalmers
Cameron Chalmers 97, GBR
48.27
97GBR
48.27
  
2Gabriel VikicSWE
49.24
  
3Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN
49.90
00DEN
49.90
  
4Matthew Brown
Matthew Brown 05, GBR
51.03
05GBR
51.03
PB
  
5Sean Penalver
Sean Penalver 96, GBR
55.20
96GBR
55.20
PB
  
M 800 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Iolo Hughes
Iolo Hughes 96, GBR
1:52.15
96GBR
1:52.15
PB
  
2Seumas MacKay
Seumas MacKay 01, GBR
1:54.27
01GBR
1:54.27
PB
  
3Xavi Cubas Torras
Xavi Cubas Torras 98, ESP
1:55.07
98ESP
1:55.07
PB
  
4Chris Bain
Chris Bain 03, GBR
1:57.06
03GBR
1:57.06
  
5Joseff Morgan
Joseff Morgan 04, GBR
1:58.41
04GBR
1:58.41
  
6Gian-Luca Robilliard
Gian-Luca Robilliard 04, GBR
1:59.17
04GBR
1:59.17
  
7Alexander Bell
Alexander Bell 00, GBR
1:59.56
00GBR
1:59.56
  
8Ryan Corrin
Ryan Corrin 05, GBR
2:03.12
05GBR
2:03.12
  
Heat 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Chris Bain
Chris Bain 03, GBR
1:57.79
03GBR
1:57.79
  
2Iolo Hughes
Iolo Hughes 96, GBR
1:57.97
96GBR
1:57.97
SB
  
3Xavi Cubas Torras
Xavi Cubas Torras 98, ESP
1:58.06
98ESP
1:58.06
PB
  
4Ryan Corrin
Ryan Corrin 05, GBR
1:58.12
05GBR
1:58.12
PB
  
5Jem Gurner
Jem Gurner 03, GBR
1:58.96
03GBR
1:58.96
PB
  
6Runi Seloy
Runi Seloy 94, DEN
2:00.18
94DEN
2:00.18
SB
  
7Alistair Mackenzie
Alistair Mackenzie 06, GBR
2:02.73
06GBR
2:02.73
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Seumas MacKay
Seumas MacKay 01, GBR
1:56.88
01GBR
1:56.88
PB
  
2Gian-Luca Robilliard
Gian-Luca Robilliard 04, GBR
1:57.05
04GBR
1:57.05
  
3Joseff Morgan
Joseff Morgan 04, GBR
1:57.41
04GBR
1:57.41
  
4Alexander Bell
Alexander Bell 00, GBR
1:58.05
00GBR
1:58.05
PB
  
5Nil Cubas
Nil Cubas 97, ESP
1:58.25
97ESP
1:58.25
PB
  
6Ewan Foubister
Ewan Foubister 05, GBR
2:02.74
05GBR
2:02.74
PB
  
7Javier Lopez Montero
Javier Lopez Montero 03, GIB
2:07.19
03GIB
2:07.19
PB
  
M 1500 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Iolo Hughes
Iolo Hughes 96, GBR
3:52.25
96GBR
3:52.25
  
2Seumas MacKay
Seumas MacKay 01, GBR
3:53.79
01GBR
3:53.79
PB
  
3Sam Maher
Sam Maher 99, GBR
3:55.33
99GBR
3:55.33
PB
  
4Samuel Perry
Samuel Perry 06, GBR
3:57.31
06GBR
3:57.31
PB
  
5Richard Bartram
Richard Bartram 98, GBR
3:57.78
98GBR
3:57.78
  
6Alexander Rowe
Alexander Rowe 99, GBR
4:04.91
99GBR
4:04.91
PB
  
7Archibald James Pearson
Archibald James Pearson 08, GBR
4:05.22
08GBR
4:05.22
PB
  
8Gethin David Owen
Gethin David Owen 06, GBR
4:06.07
06GBR
4:06.07
PB
  
9Tudur Lloyd
Tudur Lloyd 05, GBR
4:06.95
05GBR
4:06.95
PB
  
10Seonaidh MacInnes
Seonaidh MacInnes 05, GBR
4:09.67
05GBR
4:09.67
PB
  
11Nil Cubas
Nil Cubas 97, ESP
4:10.82
97ESP
4:10.82
PB
  
12Casper Whitewood
Casper Whitewood 06, GBR
4:11.69
06GBR
4:11.69
PB
  
13Ewan Foubister
Ewan Foubister 05, GBR
4:13.29
05GBR
4:13.29
PB
  
14Alistair Mackenzie
Alistair Mackenzie 06, GBR
4:16.53
06GBR
4:16.53
PB
  
M 5000 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Osian Perrin
Osian Perrin 03, GBR
14:11.85
03GBR
14:11.85
  
2David Borg
David Borg 02, MLT
14:59.41
02MLT
14:59.41
PB
  
3Sam Maher
Sam Maher 99, GBR
14:59.61
99GBR
14:59.61
PB
  
4Richard Bartram
Richard Bartram 98, GBR
15:03.44
98GBR
15:03.44
PB
  
5Matt Geddes
Matt Geddes 05, GBR
15:08.45
05GBR
15:08.45
PB
  
6Alan Corlett
Alan Corlett 90, GBR
15:10.67
90GBR
15:10.67
SB
  
7Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
15:17.22
91EST
15:17.22
SB
  
8Dan Galpin
Dan Galpin 98, GBR
15:42.62
98GBR
15:42.62
PB
  
9Jonathan Fairgrieve
Jonathan Fairgrieve 99, GBR
15:55.97
99GBR
15:55.97
PB
  
10Tristan Cooper
Tristan Cooper 73, GBR
15:58.90
73GBR
15:58.90
PB
  
11Seonaidh MacInnes
Seonaidh MacInnes 05, GBR
16:05.93
05GBR
16:05.93
PB
  
12Chris Newnham
Chris Newnham 90, GBR
16:14.35
90GBR
16:14.35
PB
  
13Miguel Jenkins
Miguel Jenkins 08, GBR
16:22.41
08GBR
16:22.41
PB
  
14Matthew Xuereb
Matthew Xuereb 85, MLT
16:22.70
85MLT
16:22.70
SB
  
15Maurice Turnock
Maurice Turnock 74, GBR
17:06.87
74GBR
17:06.87
PB
  
16Inuk Møller
Inuk Møller 88, DEN
17:29.37
88DEN
17:29.37
PB
  
17Hans Brummerstedt
Hans Brummerstedt 94, DEN
17:41.87
94DEN
17:41.87
PB
  
M 10 000 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
31:10.50
91EST
31:10.50
SB
  
2Corrin Leeming
Corrin Leeming 02, GBR
31:10.79
02GBR
31:10.79
PB
  
3Alan Corlett
Alan Corlett 90, GBR
31:12.31
90GBR
31:12.31
SB
  
4Lewis MacAlpine
Lewis MacAlpine 99, GBR
31:28.20
99GBR
31:28.20
PB
  
5George Rice
George Rice 94, GBR
31:48.26
94GBR
31:48.26
  
6Dan Galpin
Dan Galpin 98, GBR
32:22.01
98GBR
32:22.01
  
7James Priest
James Priest 92, GBR
32:52.99
92GBR
32:52.99
PB
  
8Tristan Cooper
Tristan Cooper 73, GBR
32:54.63
73GBR
32:54.63
PB
  
9Charlton Debono
Charlton Debono 84, MLT
32:56.41
84MLT
32:56.41
SB
  
10Sean Trott
Sean Trott 90, BER
33:00.82
90BER
33:00.82
PB
  
11Dion Griffith
Dion Griffith 03, GBR
33:23.15
03GBR
33:23.15
PB
  
12Stefan Azzopardi
Stefan Azzopardi 82, MLT
33:36.67
82MLT
33:36.67
SB
  
13Jonathan Fairgrieve
Jonathan Fairgrieve 99, GBR
34:03.08
99GBR
34:03.08
PB
  
14Leon Gordon
Leon Gordon 85, GIB
34:17.22
85GIB
34:17.22
PB
  
15René Anda Nielsen
René Anda Nielsen 83, DEN
34:32.81
83DEN
34:32.81
SB
  
16Craig Moar
Craig Moar 82, GBR
36:44.82
82GBR
36:44.82
PB
  
17Hans Brummerstedt
Hans Brummerstedt 94, DEN
38:16.68
94DEN
38:16.68
PB
  
Arnold Rogers
Arnold Rogers 90, GIB
DNF
90GIB
DNF
  
Simon Pilcher
Simon Pilcher 81, GBR
DNF
81GBR
DNF
  
M Halvmaraton     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Corrin Leeming
Corrin Leeming 02, GBR
1:08:16
02GBR
1:08:16
  
2Lewis Macalpine
Lewis Macalpine , GBR
1:08:57
GBR
1:08:57
PB
  
3George Rice
George Rice 94, GBR
1:09:00
94GBR
1:09:00
PB
  
4Alan Corlett
Alan Corlett 90, GBR
1:09:05
90GBR
1:09:05
SB
  
5Stephen Dawes
Stephen Dawes 81, GBR
1:09:37
81GBR
1:09:37
SB
  
6Harvey Dixon
Harvey Dixon 93, GIB
1:09:52
93GIB
1:09:52
PB
  
7James Priest
James Priest 92, GBR
1:11:02
92GBR
1:11:02
PB
  
8Will Newnham
Will Newnham 92, GBR
1:11:40
92GBR
1:11:40
  
9Arnold Rogers
Arnold Rogers 90, GIB
1:12:20
90GIB
1:12:20
SB
  
10Dion Griffith
Dion Griffith 03, GBR
1:12:24
03GBR
1:12:24
PB
  
11Samuel Jones
Samuel Jones 92, GBR
1:12:30
92GBR
1:12:30
PB
  
12Sean Trott
Sean Trott 90, BER
1:12:40
90BER
1:12:40
PB
  
13Sammy Galpin
Sammy Galpin 99, GBR
1:13:55
99GBR
1:13:55
PB
  
14Charlton Debono
Charlton Debono 84, MLT
1:13:57
84MLT
1:13:57
  
15Stefan Azzopardi
Stefan Azzopardi 82, MLT
1:14:12
82MLT
1:14:12
  
16Devaun Degraff
Devaun Degraff 80, BER
1:14:23
80BER
1:14:23
PB
  
17Chris Newnham
Chris Newnham 90, GBR
1:14:42
90GBR
1:14:42
PB
  
18Thomas Newnham
Thomas Newnham 96, GBR
1:14:58
96GBR
1:14:58
SB
  
19Brett Haining
Brett Haining 88, GBR
1:15:23
88GBR
1:15:23
PB
  
20Ben Reeves
Ben Reeves 88, GIB
1:15:34
88GIB
1:15:34
PB
  
21David Borg
David Borg 02, MLT
1:16:07
02MLT
1:16:07
SB
  
22Craig Moar
Craig Moar 82, GBR
1:16:08
82GBR
1:16:08
PB
  
23Esmond Walter Brown
Esmond Walter Brown 87, CAY
1:16:13
87CAY
1:16:13
PB
  
24Neil Arthur
Neil Arthur 86, GBR
1:16:24
86GBR
1:16:24
PB
  
25Bruno Francisco
Bruno Francisco , GBR
1:17:07
GBR
1:17:07
PB
  
26René Anda Nielsen
René Anda Nielsen 83, DEN
1:17:11
83DEN
1:17:11
SB
  
27Robert Charles Mansell
Robert Charles Mansell 75, GBR
1:18:07
75GBR
1:18:07
PB
  
28Russell Gair
Russell Gair 75, GBR
1:20:28
75GBR
1:20:28
PB
  
29Owen Humphreys
Owen Humphreys 69, GBR
1:21:16
69GBR
1:21:16
PB
  
30Michael Clausen
Michael Clausen 67, DEN
1:21:57
67DEN
1:21:57
PB
  
31Mikk Rajaver
Mikk Rajaver 88, EST
1:26:19
88EST
1:26:19
SB
  
32Inuk Møller
Inuk Møller 88, DEN
1:30:22
88DEN
1:30:22
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
9:48.83
91EST
9:48.83
SB
  
2Daniel Eckersley
Daniel Eckersley 86, GBR
9:49.10
86GBR
9:49.10
  
3Ben Sergeant
Ben Sergeant 07, GBR
10:11.48
07GBR
10:11.48
PB
  
4Harri Morgan
Harri Morgan 06, GBR
10:16.21
06GBR
10:16.21
PB
  
5Jack Le Tissier
Jack Le Tissier 04, GBR
10:22.44
04GBR
10:22.44
PB
  
6Noah Patey
Noah Patey 05, GBR
10:56.66
05GBR
10:56.66
PB
  
7Javier Lopez Montero
Javier Lopez Montero 03, GIB
11:08.09
03GIB
11:08.09
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
13 jul
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
13 jul
Vind: -1.5
1Evan Campbell
Evan Campbell 01, GBR
15.09
01GBR
15.09
PB
  
2Johannes Treiel
Johannes Treiel 98, EST
15.21
98EST
15.21
SB
  
3Peter Curtis
Peter Curtis 00, GBR
15.40
00GBR
15.40
PB
  
4Peter Irving
Peter Irving 83, GBR
15.91
83GBR
15.91
PB
  
5Jacob Patey
Jacob Patey 05, GBR
16.55
05GBR
16.55
PB
  
M 400 m häck     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Alastair Chalmers
Alastair Chalmers 00, GBR
49.83
00GBR
49.83
  
2Peter Curtis
Peter Curtis 00, GBR
51.70
00GBR
51.70
SB
  
3William Brown
William Brown 00, GBR
56.64
00GBR
56.64
PB
  
4Peter Irving
Peter Irving 83, GBR
57.13
83GBR
57.13
SB
  
5Jacob Patey
Jacob Patey 05, GBR
59.48
05GBR
59.48
PB
  
Mats HolmbergSWE
DNS
  
M Höjd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Regan Corrin
Regan Corrin 07, GBR
1.95
07GBR
1.95
PB
  
2James Cameron Margrave
James Cameron Margrave 03, GBR
1.90
03GBR
1.90
PB
  
3Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
1.90
94EST
1.90
SB
  
4Evan Campbell
Evan Campbell 01, GBR
1.90
01GBR
1.90
  
5Josh Justin Gardener
Josh Justin Gardener 05, CAY
1.85
05CAY
1.85
PB
  
6Max Linklater
Max Linklater 07, GBR
1.75
07GBR
1.75
PB
  
7Thomas WallentinSWE
1.70
=PB
  
1.651.701.751.801.851.901.952.00
Corrin--ooooxoxxx
Margrave--ooooxxx
Liitmäe--oxoxoxoxxx
Campbell--oooxxoxxx
Gardener---xooxxx
Linklaterooxxoxxx
Wallentinoxxoxxx
M Längd     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
7.12
05DEN
7.12
+0.1 PB
  
2Nicolas Vila Iglesias
Nicolas Vila Iglesias 03, ESP
6.87w
03ESP
6.87w
+2.2
  
3Johannes Treiel
Johannes Treiel 98, EST
6.71w
98EST
6.71w
+2.1
  
4Dale Garland
Dale Garland 80, GBR
6.68
80GBR
6.68
+1.8 SB
  
5Evan Campbell
Evan Campbell 01, GBR
6.65
01GBR
6.65
+1.7 SB
  
6Jordan Kelly
Jordan Kelly 99, GBR
6.64
99GBR
6.64
+0.9 PB
  
7Regan Corrin
Regan Corrin 07, GBR
6.61
07GBR
6.61
+1.3 PB
  
8Sebastien Nikiforos Sgouraditis
Sebastien Nikiforos Sgouraditis 05, GBR
6.52
05GBR
6.52
+0.9 PB
  
9Rafael VikicSWE
6.01
+0.5 PB
  
10Matthew Brown
Matthew Brown 05, GBR
5.91w
05GBR
5.91w
+2.2
  
11Tony Wesley
Tony Wesley 07, GBR
5.76
07GBR
5.76
+0.7 PB
  
12Max Linklater
Max Linklater 07, GBR
5.14
07GBR
5.14
+0.7 PB
  
Glerfoss7.12w
+3.6
3.92
+0.2
7.12
+0.1
x
Vila Iglesias6.84
0.0
6.77
+1.1
6.87w
+2.2
6.75
+1.5
6.74
+0.3
x
Treiel6.42w
+2.2
6.59
-1.2
x6.52w
+2.1
6.71w
+2.1
6.68w
+2.3
Garland6.68
+1.8
x6.35
+0.8
Campbell6.65
+1.7
x6.53
+1.3
xxx
Kelly6.56w
+2.2
6.20
0.0
6.00
-0.5
6.44
+0.2
6.47
+0.2
6.64
+0.9
Corrin6.61
+1.3
x6.30
+0.8
6.19
+0.7
6.59
+0.3
6.30
+1.8
Sgouraditisxx6.25
+0.3
6.44
+1.1
6.39
+0.2
6.52
+0.9
Vikic5.87
+1.1
6.01
+0.5
5.94
-0.9
Brown5.74
0.0
5.91w
+2.2
5.36
+0.2
Wesley5.76
+0.7
x
0.0
x
Linklaterx4.12
-0.3
5.14
+0.7
M Tresteg     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Nicolas Vila Iglesias
Nicolas Vila Iglesias 03, ESP
14.55
03ESP
14.55
–1.8 PB
  
2Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
13.43
03DEN
13.43
–2.6 SB
  
3Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
13.40
98DEN
13.40
–1.8
  
4Anand Patel
Anand Patel 93, GBR
12.85
93GBR
12.85
–2.8 PB
  
5Sebastien Nikiforos Sgouraditis
Sebastien Nikiforos Sgouraditis 05, GBR
12.73
05GBR
12.73
–2.0 PB
  
6Rafael VikicSWE
12.35
–1.4 PB
  
Vila Iglesias14.41
-1.6
14.51
-0.7
14.47
+0.1
14.44
-1.6
14.55
-1.8
x
-2.6
Buhax
-3.2
13.31
-1.8
13.39
-0.3
13.43
-2.6
x
-3.2
x
-1.4
Mortensenx
-2.8
x
-1.9
13.40
-1.8
x
+0.2
x
-2.8
x
-5.1
Patelx
-2.6
x
-2.2
12.85
-2.8
x
-1.0
x
-2.5
Sgouraditis12.50
-0.8
12.41
-5.3
12.62
-0.5
12.32
-2.5
12.73
-2.0
Vikic12.35
-1.4
11.74
-2.2
x
-1.8
M Kula     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Genro Paas
Genro Paas 79, EST
14.82
79EST
14.82
SB
  
2Patrick Harris
Patrick Harris 01, GBR
14.75
01GBR
14.75
PB
  
3Evan Campbell
Evan Campbell 01, GBR
14.02
01GBR
14.02
SB
  
4Gevin Genro Paas
Gevin Genro Paas 00, EST
13.55
00EST
13.55
SB
  
5Garry Newton
Garry Newton 78, GBR
12.62
78GBR
12.62
PB
  
6Connor McDonald
Connor McDonald 98, GBR
11.59
98GBR
11.59
PB
  
7Steven Marley
Steven Marley 02, GBR
11.41
02GBR
11.41
PB
  
Paas13.91xx14.2414.2514.82
Harrisx12.9613.9814.4014.7513.59
Campbellxx13.4613.7014.0213.75
Paas13.4613.46x13.5513.3913.51
Newton11.0411.3212.6212.0112.3712.29
McDonald11.2411.5911.4811.2411.2110.98
Marley10.2210.7010.3511.4111.4011.23
M Diskus     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
58.33
94GBR
58.33
  
2Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
56.23
91GBR
56.23
  
3Gevin Genro Paas
Gevin Genro Paas 00, EST
49.75
00EST
49.75
  
4Patrick Harris
Patrick Harris 01, GBR
46.27
01GBR
46.27
PB
  
5Herkki Leemet
Herkki Leemet 88, EST
40.14
88EST
40.14
  
6James Bougourd
James Bougourd 89, GBR
34.34
89GBR
34.34
PB
  
7Thomas WallentinSWE
26.37
PB
  
Evan Campbell
Evan Campbell 01, GBR
DNS
01GBR
DNS
  
Percy57.6958.0356.3756.9357.6458.33
Duquemin54.57x56.2355.88xx
Paas47.8749.7548.44x49.34x
Harris44.2445.01x44.2846.27x
Leemetx40.14xx39.3537.60
Bougourd34.14x34.34xx29.51
Wallentin23.4823.1024.62xx26.37
Campbell
M Slägga     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Andy Frost
Andy Frost 81, GBR
55.12
81GBR
55.12
SB
  
2Genro Paas
Genro Paas 79, EST
53.93
79EST
53.93
SB
  
3Gevin Genro Paas
Gevin Genro Paas 00, EST
52.47
00EST
52.47
SB
  
4James Bougourd
James Bougourd 89, GBR
39.75
89GBR
39.75
PB
  
Frost52.1355.1252.6354.44xx
Paas53.9351.69x51.89xx
Paas50.36xx49.0852.47x
Bougourd38.7437.38x36.20x39.75
M Spjut     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Joe Harris
Joe Harris 79, GBR
68.95
79GBR
68.95
PB
  
2Rauno Liitmäe
Rauno Liitmäe 94, EST
60.37
94EST
60.37
SB
  
3James Bougourd
James Bougourd 89, GBR
53.79
89GBR
53.79
PB
  
4Josh Avery
Josh Avery 03, GBR
47.25
03GBR
47.25
PB
  
5Evan Campbell
Evan Campbell 01, GBR
46.63
01GBR
46.63
SB
  
6Rafael VikicSWE
39.26
PB
  
7Sebastian GustavssonSWE
38.82
PB
  
Harris62.4568.9559.9759.4465.1566.06
Liitmäe59.6958.8460.3756.7253.60
Bougourd53.7953.19x49.6751.2151.87
Avery45.8746.4547.2542.2546.3645.44
Campbell41.5844.75x40.6042.9546.63
Vikic37.7137.14xx39.2633.86
Gustavsson38.82x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
10 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
10 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Sara Wiss
11.86
SWE
11.86
  
2Abi Galpin
Abi Galpin 00, GBR
11.89
00GBR
11.89
SB
  
3Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie 03, GBR
12.16
03GBR
12.16
PB
  
4Eli Jones
Eli Jones 06, GBR
12.39
06GBR
12.39
PB
  
5Meghan Pilley
Meghan Pilley 00, GBR
12.51
00GBR
12.51
PB
  
6Maja AlmgrenSWE
12.51
SB
  
7Sophie Grant
Sophie Grant 99, GBR
12.60
99GBR
12.60
PB
  
8Teleri Siôn Lewis Jones
Teleri Siôn Lewis Jones 04, GBR
12.71
04GBR
12.71
PB
  
Heat 1
9 jul Vind: -2.6
9 julVind: -2.6
1Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie 03, GBR
12.53
03GBR
12.53
SB
  
2Maja AlmgrenSWE
12.86
  
3Carla Anna-Marie Teece
Carla Anna-Marie Teece 06, GBR
12.97
06GBR
12.97
PB
  
4Charlotte Hume
Charlotte Hume 04, GBR
13.35
04GBR
13.35
PB
  
5Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
13.41
99DEN
13.41
  
6Adina Renlund
Adina Renlund 01, FIN
13.42
01FIN
13.42
SB
  
Heat 2
9 jul Vind: -2.3
9 julVind: -2.3
1Abi Galpin
Abi Galpin 00, GBR
12.44
00GBR
12.44
  
2Meghan Pilley
Meghan Pilley 00, GBR
12.71
00GBR
12.71
PB
  
3Eli Jones
Eli Jones 06, GBR
12.73
06GBR
12.73
PB
  
4Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
13.08
03DEN
13.08
  
5Danielle Wilkinson
Danielle Wilkinson 06, GBR
13.10
06GBR
13.10
PB
  
6Angelica VinbergSWE
13.40
  
7Sian Macdonald
Sian Macdonald 02, GBR
13.65
02GBR
13.65
PB
  
Heat 3
9 jul Vind: -1.9
9 julVind: -1.9
1Sara Wiss
12.26
SWE
12.26
  
2Sophie Grant
Sophie Grant 99, GBR
12.74
99GBR
12.74
PB
  
3Teleri Siôn Lewis Jones
Teleri Siôn Lewis Jones 04, GBR
12.92
04GBR
12.92
PB
  
4Emily Pike
Emily Pike 06, GBR
13.06
06GBR
13.06
PB
  
5Lucy Cohu
Lucy Cohu 07, GBR
13.17
07GBR
13.17
PB
  
6Aitanna Bado
Aitanna Bado 07, GIB
13.30
07GIB
13.30
PB
  
7Holly Whitter
Holly Whitter 00, GBR
13.85
00GBR
13.85
PB
  
K 200 m     
12 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Abi Galpin
Abi Galpin 00, GBR
24.02
00GBR
24.02
SB
  
2Ffion Roberts
Ffion Roberts 00, GBR
24.54
00GBR
24.54
PB
  
3Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie 03, GBR
24.74
03GBR
24.74
SB
  
4Eli Jones
Eli Jones 06, GBR
25.15
06GBR
25.15
PB
  
5Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
25.68
99DEN
25.68
PB
  
6Meghan Pilley
Meghan Pilley 00, GBR
25.72
00GBR
25.72
PB
  
7Lydia Morris
Lydia Morris 03, GBR
25.72
03GBR
25.72
PB
  
8Isabelle Lowe
Isabelle Lowe 07, GBR
25.87
07GBR
25.87
  
Semi 1
11 jul Vind: -2.1
11 julVind: -2.1
1Ffion Roberts
Ffion Roberts 00, GBR
25.02
00GBR
25.02
PB
  
2Isabelle Lowe
Isabelle Lowe 07, GBR
25.82
07GBR
25.82
  
3Meghan Pilley
Meghan Pilley 00, GBR
26.06
00GBR
26.06
PB
  
4Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
26.07
01DEN
26.07
  
5Mhia Mouat
Mhia Mouat 99, GBR
26.79
99GBR
26.79
  
6Angelica VinbergSWE
27.03
  
7Lucy Cohu
Lucy Cohu 07, GBR
27.07
07GBR
27.07
  
8Effie Thomson
Effie Thomson 06, GBR
27.73
06GBR
27.73
  
Semi 2
11 jul Vind: -0.4
11 julVind: -0.4
1Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie 03, GBR
25.52
03GBR
25.52
SB
  
2Abi Galpin
Abi Galpin 00, GBR
25.63
00GBR
25.63
SB
  
3Eli Jones
Eli Jones 06, GBR
25.90
06GBR
25.90
PB
  
4Lydia Morris
Lydia Morris 03, GBR
25.97
03GBR
25.97
PB
  
5Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
25.98
99DEN
25.98
PB
  
6Lucy Woodward
Lucy Woodward 02, GBR
26.55
02GBR
26.55
  
7Charlotte Hume
Charlotte Hume 04, GBR
27.14
04GBR
27.14
  
8Norcady Reyes
Norcady Reyes 03, GIB
27.34
03GIB
27.34
  
Heat 1
11 jul Vind: -2.7
11 julVind: -2.7
1Eli Jones
Eli Jones 06, GBR
26.08
06GBR
26.08
PB
  
2Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
26.53
99DEN
26.53
  
3Abi Galpin
Abi Galpin 00, GBR
26.94
00GBR
26.94
SB
  
4Angelica VinbergSWE
27.14
  
5Effie Thomson
Effie Thomson 06, GBR
27.41
06GBR
27.41
PB
  
6Aitanna Bado
Aitanna Bado 07, GIB
27.72
07GIB
27.72
PB
  
7Jessica Heng
Jessica Heng 05, GBR
28.30
05GBR
28.30
PB
  
Heat 2
11 jul Vind: -2.3
11 julVind: -2.3
1Katie Dinwoodie
Katie Dinwoodie 03, GBR
26.01
03GBR
26.01
SB
  
2Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
26.11
01DEN
26.11
  
3Meghan Pilley
Meghan Pilley 00, GBR
26.12
00GBR
26.12
PB
  
4Lucy Woodward
Lucy Woodward 02, GBR
26.40
02GBR
26.40
PB
  
5Charlotte Hume
Charlotte Hume 04, GBR
26.79
04GBR
26.79
PB
  
6Norcady Reyes
Norcady Reyes 03, GIB
27.10
03GIB
27.10
PB
  
7Sian Macdonald
Sian Macdonald 02, GBR
27.99
02GBR
27.99
PB
  
Heat 3
11 jul Vind: -1.1
11 julVind: -1.1
1Ffion Roberts
Ffion Roberts 00, GBR
25.19
00GBR
25.19
PB
  
2Isabelle Lowe
Isabelle Lowe 07, GBR
25.80
07GBR
25.80
PB
  
3Lydia Morris
Lydia Morris 03, GBR
26.04
03GBR
26.04
PB
  
4Mhia Mouat
Mhia Mouat 99, GBR
26.59
99GBR
26.59
PB
  
5Lucy Cohu
Lucy Cohu 07, GBR
26.76
07GBR
26.76
PB
  
6Nathalie Braun
Nathalie Braun 05, FIN
27.90
05FIN
27.90
PB
  
7Ellen Mcmurdo
Ellen Mcmurdo 05, GBR
28.89
05GBR
28.89
PB
  
K 400 m     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Ffion Roberts
Ffion Roberts 00, GBR
55.20
00GBR
55.20
  
2Sophie Porter
Sophie Porter 01, GBR
56.43
01GBR
56.43
PB
  
3Rebecca Toll
Rebecca Toll 99, GBR
57.19
99GBR
57.19
PB
  
4Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
57.94
01DEN
57.94
PB
  
5Lucci Baker
Lucci Baker 05, GBR
59.12
05GBR
59.12
PB
  
6Maisey Kent
Maisey Kent 06, GBR
59.48
06GBR
59.48
  
7Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
59.56
02DEN
59.56
  
8Emily Mcarthur
Emily Mcarthur 07, GBR
59.84
07GBR
59.84
  
Heat 1
9 jul
9 jul
1Ffion Roberts
Ffion Roberts 00, GBR
56.58
00GBR
56.58
  
2Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
58.60
01DEN
58.60
PB
  
3Norcady Reyes
Norcady Reyes 03, GIB
1:00.08
03GIB
1:00.08
SB
  
4Jessica Heng
Jessica Heng 05, GBR
1:03.79
05GBR
1:03.79
PB
  
5Amy Macritchie
Amy Macritchie 06, GBR
1:04.23
06GBR
1:04.23
PB
  
Heat 2
9 jul
9 jul
1Rebecca Toll
Rebecca Toll 99, GBR
57.40
99GBR
57.40
PB
  
2Lucci Baker
Lucci Baker 05, GBR
59.92
05GBR
59.92
PB
  
3Lucy Annabel Ormsby
Lucy Annabel Ormsby 08, GBR
1:00.23
08GBR
1:00.23
PB
  
4Non Redvers Jones
Non Redvers Jones 04, GBR
1:00.89
04GBR
1:00.89
PB
  
5Tegan Spence
Tegan Spence 02, GBR
1:01.15
02GBR
1:01.15
PB
  
6Anni Nylund
1:01.86
FIN
1:01.86
SB
  
Heat 3
9 jul
9 jul
1Sophie Porter
Sophie Porter 01, GBR
57.05
01GBR
57.05
SB
  
2Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
59.09
02DEN
59.09
  
3Maisey Kent
Maisey Kent 06, GBR
59.15
06GBR
59.15
PB
  
4Emily Mcarthur
Emily Mcarthur 07, GBR
59.20
07GBR
59.20
PB
  
5Macy Hillier
Macy Hillier 05, GBR
1:03.53
05GBR
1:03.53
PB
  
6Ellen Mcmurdo
Ellen Mcmurdo 05, GBR
1:05.11
05GBR
1:05.11
PB
  
K 800 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Cari Hughes
Cari Hughes 99, GBR
2:15.74
99GBR
2:15.74
  
2Darcey Hodgson
Darcey Hodgson 07, GBR
2:16.23
07GBR
2:16.23
  
3Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen
Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen 93, DEN
2:17.73
93DEN
2:17.73
  
4Maisey Kent
Maisey Kent 06, GBR
2:20.21
06GBR
2:20.21
PB
  
5Abbie Stewart
Abbie Stewart 08, GBR
2:20.91
08GBR
2:20.91
  
6Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
2:21.84
02DEN
2:21.84
  
7Emily Mcarthur
Emily Mcarthur 07, GBR
2:22.26
07GBR
2:22.26
  
8Yasmin Lookess
Yasmin Lookess 99, GBR
2:25.27
99GBR
2:25.27
  
Heat 1
12 jul
12 jul
1Darcey Hodgson
Darcey Hodgson 07, GBR
2:20.19
07GBR
2:20.19
  
2Maisey Kent
Maisey Kent 06, GBR
2:20.55
06GBR
2:20.55
PB
  
3Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
2:20.67
02DEN
2:20.67
  
4Lucci Baker
Lucci Baker 05, GBR
2:22.42
05GBR
2:22.42
PB
  
5Ava Luke
Ava Luke 06, GBR
2:26.40
06GBR
2:26.40
PB
  
6Rachel Murray
Rachel Murray 05, GBR
2:26.77
05GBR
2:26.77
PB
  
Heat 2
12 jul
12 jul
1Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen
Rebekka Fuglø Poulsen 93, DEN
2:14.19
93DEN
2:14.19
  
2Cari Hughes
Cari Hughes 99, GBR
2:15.12
99GBR
2:15.12
SB
  
3Abbie Stewart
Abbie Stewart 08, GBR
2:15.99
08GBR
2:15.99
PB
  
4Emily Mcarthur
Emily Mcarthur 07, GBR
2:17.09
07GBR
2:17.09
PB
  
5Yasmin Lookess
Yasmin Lookess 99, GBR
2:18.17
99GBR
2:18.17
SB
  
6Emma Etheredge
Emma Etheredge 98, GBR
2:18.61
98GBR
2:18.61
PB
  
7Katherine Rogers
Katherine Rogers 06, GIB
2:21.31
06GIB
2:21.31
PB
  
K 1500 m     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Rachael Franklin
Rachael Franklin 91, GBR
4:20.42
91GBR
4:20.42
SB
  
2Cari Hughes
Cari Hughes 99, GBR
4:21.28
99GBR
4:21.28
SB
  
3Marina Bagur Olives
Marina Bagur Olives 96, ESP
4:33.37
96ESP
4:33.37
PB
  
4Bown Beca Haf
Bown Beca Haf 07, GBR
4:40.37
07GBR
4:40.37
PB
  
5Abbie Stewart
Abbie Stewart 08, GBR
4:41.57
08GBR
4:41.57
PB
  
6Nicole Petit
Nicole Petit 94, GBR
4:50.40
94GBR
4:50.40
PB
  
7 unknown
 unknown , ???
4:50.61
???
4:50.61
PB
  
8Katherine Rogers
Katherine Rogers 06, GIB
4:51.73
06GIB
4:51.73
PB
  
9Emma Etheredge
Emma Etheredge 98, GBR
4:52.41
98GBR
4:52.41
PB
  
10Joni Smith
Joni Smith 05, GBR
4:59.41
05GBR
4:59.41
PB
  
11Freya Taylor
Freya Taylor 07, GBR
5:14.31
07GBR
5:14.31
PB
  
12Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN
5:26.75
05DEN
5:26.75
SB
  
K 5000 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Rachael Franklin
Rachael Franklin 91, GBR
16:05.80
91GBR
16:05.80
  
2Marina Bagur Olives
Marina Bagur Olives 96, ESP
16:38.49
96ESP
16:38.49
PB
  
3Nicole Petit
Nicole Petit 94, GBR
18:11.04
94GBR
18:11.04
PB
  
4Megan Chapple
Megan Chapple 96, GBR
18:11.75
96GBR
18:11.75
PB
  
5Lillie Giggle
Lillie Giggle 91, GBR
18:39.85
91GBR
18:39.85
PB
  
6Holly Smith
Holly Smith 93, GBR
18:41.15
93GBR
18:41.15
PB
  
7Antonia Pons Coll
Antonia Pons Coll 92, ESP
18:47.84
92ESP
18:47.84
PB
  
8Rikke Rysgaard
Rikke Rysgaard 96, DEN
19:20.81
96DEN
19:20.81
PB
  
K 10 000 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Sarah Clare Roe
Sarah Clare Roe 90, GBR
36:56.01
90GBR
36:56.01
PB
  
2Amy Kelland
Amy Kelland 96, GBR
37:13.77
96GBR
37:13.77
PB
  
3Aly Kemp
Aly Kemp 88, GBR
37:26.13
88GBR
37:26.13
PB
  
4Kim Baglietto
Kim Baglietto 92, GIB
38:02.93
92GIB
38:02.93
SB
  
5Antonia Pons Coll
Antonia Pons Coll 92, ESP
39:09.90
92ESP
39:09.90
PB
  
6Ulrike Maisch
Ulrike Maisch 77, GER
39:58.22
77GER
39:58.22
SB
  
7Muriel Macleod
Muriel Macleod 75, GBR
40:43.93
75GBR
40:43.93
PB
  
8Holly Smith
Holly Smith 93, GBR
42:08.24
93GBR
42:08.24
PB
  
9Nivi Geisler
Nivi Geisler 82, DEN
43:16.70
82DEN
43:16.70
PB
  
Erika Marwick
Erika Marwick 90, GBR
DNF
90GBR
DNF
  
K Halvmaraton     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Rachael Franklin
Rachael Franklin 91, GBR
1:22:15
91GBR
1:22:15
PB
  
2Charlotte Metcalfe
Charlotte Metcalfe , GBR
1:22:58
GBR
1:22:58
SB
  
3Kim Baglietto
Kim Baglietto 92, GIB
1:23:41
92GIB
1:23:41
  
4Aly Kemp
Aly Kemp 88, GBR
1:24:20
88GBR
1:24:20
PB
  
5Holly Newton
Holly Newton , GBR
1:24:53
GBR
1:24:53
PB
  
6Antoinette Kyriacou
Antoinette Kyriacou , GBR
1:25:09
GBR
1:25:09
PB
  
7Ulrike Maisch
Ulrike Maisch 77, GER
1:25:24
77GER
1:25:24
  
8Muriel Macleod
Muriel Macleod 75, GBR
1:26:54
75GBR
1:26:54
PB
  
9Marita Andrasardóttir
Marita Andrasardóttir 76, DEN
1:27:58
76DEN
1:27:58
SB
  
10Mhairi Hall
Mhairi Hall , GBR
1:28:09
GBR
1:28:09
  
11Mary Rutherford
Mary Rutherford 90, GBR
1:28:49
90GBR
1:28:49
PB
  
12Emma Etheredge
Emma Etheredge 98, GBR
1:29:11
98GBR
1:29:11
PB
  
13Carly Michelle Scoble
Carly Michelle Scoble 87, GBR
1:31:14
87GBR
1:31:14
PB
  
14Rebecca Tinnelly
Rebecca Tinnelly , GBR
1:31:41
GBR
1:31:41
PB
  
15Rebekah Ruth Pate
Rebekah Ruth Pate 89, GBR
1:32:15
89GBR
1:32:15
PB
  
16Nicole Petit
Nicole Petit 94, GBR
1:33:04
94GBR
1:33:04
PB
  
17Nivi Geisler
Nivi Geisler 82, DEN
1:37:44
82DEN
1:37:44
PB
  
18Helina Pärn
Helina Pärn 83, EST
1:42:30
83EST
1:42:30
PB
  
19Lisett Alt
Lisett Alt 04, EST
1:46:38
04EST
1:46:38
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
13 jul
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
13 jul
Vind: -0.9
1Rhiannon Dowinton
Rhiannon Dowinton 02, GBR
15.11
02GBR
15.11
SB
  
2Lucy Woodward
Lucy Woodward 02, GBR
15.82
02GBR
15.82
PB
  
3Vicky Hancock
Vicky Hancock 04, GBR
16.06
04GBR
16.06
PB
  
4Eden Lacey Canning
Eden Lacey Canning 03, GBR
17.71
03GBR
17.71
PB
  
5Megan Roberts
Megan Roberts 06, GBR
18.79
06GBR
18.79
PB
  
Alys Jones
Alys Jones 03, GBR
DNF
03GBR
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Olivia Allbut
Olivia Allbut 01, GBR
1:01.40
01GBR
1:01.40
  
2Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
1:03.39
02DEN
1:03.39
  
3Aimee Christian
Aimee Christian 04, GBR
1:09.41
04GBR
1:09.41
PB
  
4Catherine Perry
Catherine Perry 05, GBR
1:10.70
05GBR
1:10.70
PB
  
5Amy Macritchie
Amy Macritchie 06, GBR
1:13.31
06GBR
1:13.31
PB
  
6Alys Jones
Alys Jones 03, GBR
1:19.90
03GBR
1:19.90
PB
  
Sophie Porter
Sophie Porter 01, GBR
DNF
01GBR
DNF
  
Romilly Wane
Romilly Wane 07, GBR
DNF
07GBR
DNF
  
K Höjd     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Linda Kivistik
Linda Kivistik 91, EST
1.68
91EST
1.68
SB
  
2Teele Treiel
Teele Treiel 92, EST
1.68
92EST
1.68
  
3Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN
1.60
01DEN
1.60
=SB
  
4Katie Le Rougetel
Katie Le Rougetel 04, GBR
1.60
04GBR
1.60
PB
  
5Alice Hunt
Alice Hunt 02, GBR
1.60
02GBR
1.60
PB
  
6Amy Davis
Amy Davis 00, GBR
1.55
00GBR
1.55
PB
  
7Hilda ÖstergrenSWE
1.55
  
8Tegan Joy Thompson
Tegan Joy Thompson 08, GBR
1.50
08GBR
1.50
PB
  
9Romilly Wane
Romilly Wane 07, GBR
1.45
07GBR
1.45
PB
  
10Eva Raine Clark
Eva Raine Clark 06, GBR
1.45
06GBR
1.45
PB
  
11Charmaine Johnson
Charmaine Johnson 63, GBR
1.20
63GBR
1.20
SB
  
1.00
1.45
1.05
1.50
1.10
1.55
1.15
1.60
1.20
1.65
1.25
1.68
1.35
1.71
1.40
Kivistik-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxr
-
Treiel-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Bláhamar-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Le Rougetel-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Hunt-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Davis-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Östergren-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Thompson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Wane-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Clark-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Johnsono
o
o
o
o
xxx


K Längd     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Vicky Hancock
Vicky Hancock 04, GBR
5.39
04GBR
5.39
+1.2 PB
  
2Katie Le Rougetel
Katie Le Rougetel 04, GBR
5.38
04GBR
5.38
+2.0 PB
  
3Ashantae Graham
Ashantae Graham 03, GBR
5.36
03GBR
5.36
+0.5 PB
  
4Elisabet Holm Simonsen
Elisabet Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
5.32
01DEN
5.32
+1.4 PB
  
5Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
5.16
03DEN
5.16
+1.1 PB
  
6Emily Fry
Emily Fry 83, GBR
5.07
83GBR
5.07
0.0 PB
  
7Angelica VinbergSWE
5.05
+1.4 SB
  
8Imogen Cook
Imogen Cook 97, GBR
4.83
97GBR
4.83
0.0 PB
  
9Sofia Mella
Sofia Mella 02, GBR
4.80
02GBR
4.80
+0.9 PB
  
10Charmaine Johnson
Charmaine Johnson 63, GBR
3.44
63GBR
3.44
+0.6 SB
  
Hancock5.17
+1.8
5.29
+1.9
5.28
0.0
5.19
+0.7
5.21
+1.9
5.39
+1.2
Le Rougetelx5.23
+0.1
x5.38
+2.0
1.52
0.0
3.39
+1.4
Grahamxx5.36
+0.5
4.94
0.0
5.11
0.0
5.11
-0.3
Simonsenx5.32
+1.4
5.08
+1.9
x5.13
+0.2
x
Glerfoss5.16
+1.1
4.91
+1.0
5.14
-0.6
2.09
+0.6
5.09
+0.8
4.97
+0.8
Fry4.75
+1.6
4.90
+0.6
4.98
+1.5
5.06
0.0
5.07
0.0
5.02
+1.7
Vinberg4.76
-1.1
4.87
0.0
4.90
+0.3
4.93
+1.9
5.05
+1.4
4.82
+0.6
Cook4.83
0.0
4.69
+1.4
4.70w
+2.2
4.70
+1.6
4.72
+0.3
x
Mella4.80
+0.9
x4.54
+0.8
Johnson3.24
+1.2
3.43
+0.1
3.44
+0.6
K Tresteg     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Lucy Woodward
Lucy Woodward 02, GBR
11.01
02GBR
11.01
–2.0 PB
  
2Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
10.97
03DEN
10.97
+0.8 PB
  
3Hilda ÖstergrenSWE
10.91
+0.6 PB
  
4Vicky Hancock
Vicky Hancock 04, GBR
10.69
04GBR
10.69
+0.5 PB
  
5Angelica VinbergSWE
10.21
0.0 SB
  
6Eva Raine Clark
Eva Raine Clark 06, GBR
10.06
06GBR
10.06
–0.5 PB
  
7Imogen Cook
Imogen Cook 97, GBR
9.69
97GBR
9.69
+1.3 PB
  
8Catherine Perry
Catherine Perry 05, GBR
9.41
05GBR
9.41
+1.0 PB
  
9Megan Roberts
Megan Roberts 06, GBR
8.81
06GBR
8.81
+1.3 PB
  
10Romilly Wane
Romilly Wane 07, GBR
8.75
07GBR
8.75
+0.6 PB
  
Holly Drake
Holly Drake 97, GBR
NM
97GBR
NM
  
Woodwardx
0.0
11.01
-2.0
10.83
-0.3
x
0.0
x
+0.7
10.81
+0.2
Glerfossx
+1.1
10.68
0.0
10.91
+1.7
10.91
+0.2
x
+1.1
10.97
+0.8
Östergrenx
0.0
x
-0.8
10.06
-0.8
10.79
-0.8
10.91
+0.6
10.88
-1.3
Hancockx
+0.3
10.62
-0.8
10.69
+0.5
10.57
+0.3
x
+0.7
9.48
0.0
Vinberg10.13
-0.5
9.72
-0.3
9.98
+0.3
10.21
0.0
10.12
0.0
10.10
+1.0
Clark10.06
-0.5
9.97
-0.1
10.04
+1.0
x
0.0
9.95
+1.0
9.73
+1.3
Cookx
+0.6
9.27
+1.3
9.55
0.0
9.31
+1.4
9.69
0.0
x
+1.1
Perry9.339.209.09
0.0
9.41
+1.0
8.90
-0.6
9.15
+0.7
Roberts8.78
-1.1
8.81
+1.3
8.80
0.0
Wane8.71
-2.2
8.75
+0.6
8.71
0.0
Drakex
+1.2
x
+0.1
x
+0.7
K Kula     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Linda Kivistik
Linda Kivistik 91, EST
12.55
91EST
12.55
SB
  
2Airike Kapp
Airike Kapp 99, EST
11.75
99EST
11.75
  
3Lýdia Poula Simonsen
Lýdia Poula Simonsen 01, DEN
11.14
01DEN
11.14
  
4Gwenan Williams
Gwenan Williams 98, GBR
10.44
98GBR
10.44
PB
  
5Lucy Woodward
Lucy Woodward 02, GBR
10.06
02GBR
10.06
PB
  
6Henrika Österlund
Henrika Österlund 87, FIN
9.17
87FIN
9.17
SB
  
7Kirsty Laurenson
Kirsty Laurenson 96, GBR
8.91
96GBR
8.91
PB
  
8Tazmin Fayle
Tazmin Fayle 03, GBR
8.53
03GBR
8.53
PB
  
9Annie GardellSWE
8.24
  
10Megan Louise Lockwood
Megan Louise Lockwood 02, GBR
7.87
02GBR
7.87
PB
  
11Cadi Edwards
Cadi Edwards 06, GBR
7.36
06GBR
7.36
PB
  
12Amie Ringstead
Amie Ringstead 04, GBR
7.32
04GBR
7.32
PB
  
13Charmaine Johnson
Charmaine Johnson 63, GBR
7.24
63GBR
7.24
SB
  
14Anna ÖstergrenSWE
7.22
SB
  
Kivistik12.1212.1711.8012.3212.5512.41
Kapp11.6510.8511.6711.7011.3111.75
Simonsen10.4010.5710.339.8411.1410.70
Williams10.309.769.6010.449.76x
Woodwardxx9.269.83x10.06
Österlund9.178.479.108.568.999.00
Laurenson6.84x8.297.928.917.96
Fayle7.918.498.317.728.538.46
Gardellx8.248.23
Lockwood7.377.877.60
Edwards6.887.347.36
Ringstead7.287.326.94
Johnson7.247.037.03
Östergren7.227.027.13
K Diskus     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Shadine Duquemin
Shadine Duquemin 94, GBR
49.34
94GBR
49.34
  
2Airike Kapp
Airike Kapp 99, EST
41.55
99EST
41.55
  
3Tazmin Fayle
Tazmin Fayle 03, GBR
38.44
03GBR
38.44
PB
  
4Linda Kivistik
Linda Kivistik 91, EST
37.42
91EST
37.42
SB
  
5Ellie Janette Lovett
Ellie Janette Lovett 02, GBR
36.97
02GBR
36.97
PB
  
6Naomi Holdsworth
Naomi Holdsworth 05, GBR
33.40
05GBR
33.40
PB
  
7Megan Louise Lockwood
Megan Louise Lockwood 02, GBR
31.81
02GBR
31.81
PB
  
8Kirsty Laurenson
Kirsty Laurenson 96, GBR
31.20
96GBR
31.20
PB
  
9Lýdia Poula Simonsen
Lýdia Poula Simonsen 01, DEN
28.55
01DEN
28.55
  
10Henrika Österlund
Henrika Österlund 87, FIN
27.19
87FIN
27.19
SB
  
11Gwenan Williams
Gwenan Williams 98, GBR
24.74
98GBR
24.74
PB
  
12Annie GardellSWE
23.73
  
13Anna ÖstergrenSWE
21.32
SB
  
Duquemin49.34xx47.86x48.13
Kapp41.55x40.5539.3741.2640.64
Fayle36.8135.67x34.35x38.44
Kivistik34.0432.3335.71x34.7837.42
Lovett36.0636.9235.6135.6235.5036.97
Holdsworth33.4032.52xx30.8632.04
Lockwood28.6328.2330.66x31.8127.98
Laurenson27.4531.20x28.9127.52x
Simonsen28.5525.33x
Österlund27.19xx
Williamsx24.7422.87
Gardell19.96x23.73
Östergren21.3220.4621.26
K Slägga     
13 jul

Final A

Final
13 jul
1Airike Kapp
Airike Kapp 99, EST
44.96
99EST
44.96
  
2Anastasia Banbury
Anastasia Banbury 01, GBR
43.96
01GBR
43.96
PB
  
3Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen
Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen 00, DEN
42.03
00DEN
42.03
  
4Wallis Canning
Wallis Canning 97, GBR
41.30
97GBR
41.30
PB
  
5Tazmin Fayle
Tazmin Fayle 03, GBR
38.92
03GBR
38.92
PB
  
6Annie GardellSWE
36.41
  
7Jorja Clark
Jorja Clark 06, GBR
34.44
06GBR
34.44
PB
  
8Hilda ÖstergrenSWE
34.07
PB
  
Megan Louise Lockwood
Megan Louise Lockwood 02, GBR
NM
02GBR
NM
  
Kapp41.46xx43.71x44.96
Banbury41.45x42.9742.6343.9642.86
Petersen39.2838.9842.03x40.01x
Canningx39.6340.5839.8741.30x
Fayle34.69x37.3238.9238.2038.89
Gardellxx30.9836.41xx
Clark34.4428.72xxxx
Östergren31.6834.0730.6033.14xx
Lockwoodxxx
K Spjut     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Linda Kivistik
Linda Kivistik 91, EST
45.46
91EST
45.46
SB
  
2Sunniva Bogadóttir
Sunniva Bogadóttir 01, DEN
35.97
01DEN
35.97
  
3Lucy Woodward
Lucy Woodward 02, GBR
35.50
02GBR
35.50
PB
  
4Alexandra Higgins
Alexandra Higgins 96, GBR
35.18
96GBR
35.18
PB
  
5Rebecca Le Tissier
Rebecca Le Tissier 00, GBR
32.96
00GBR
32.96
PB
  
6Amie Ringstead
Amie Ringstead 04, GBR
32.51
04GBR
32.51
PB
  
7Lucy Kenyon
Lucy Kenyon 08, GBR
30.95
08GBR
30.95
PB
  
8Naomi Holdsworth
Naomi Holdsworth 05, GBR
30.43
05GBR
30.43
PB
  
9Gwenan Williams
Gwenan Williams 98, GBR
27.53
98GBR
27.53
PB
  
10Megan Louise Lockwood
Megan Louise Lockwood 02, GBR
27.03
02GBR
27.03
PB
  
11Helen Davis
Helen Davis 85, GBR
26.06
85GBR
26.06
PB
  
12Charmaine Johnson
Charmaine Johnson 63, GBR
23.00
63GBR
23.00
SB
  
13Cadi Edwards
Cadi Edwards 06, GBR
15.74
06GBR
15.74
PB
  
Kivistik39.2942.6736.8445.4645.0235.70
Bogadóttir35.5931.9735.08x35.97x
Woodward34.9435.2230.4231.0033.4535.50
Higgins34.7035.1834.1531.2231.8030.47
Le Tissier32.96x31.34x32.43x
Ringstead29.2828.1230.2631.2531.1232.51
Kenyon29.0626.9628.8029.6630.1630.95
Holdsworth30.3830.43xxx29.63
Williams27.5327.3126.00
Lockwood27.03x25.49
Davis25.00x26.06
Johnson23.0022.8020.11
Edwards10.1815.74x