0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Gutavallen   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 20 (12+8)   Starter: 28 (15+13)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.9
1Gabriel Vikic
11.55
Visby IF Gute
11.55
SB
  
2Rafael Vikic
11.70
Visby IF Gute
11.70
  
3Jimmy Andersson
19.61
Svaide Roma SOK
19.61
  
4Sture Åhs
20.49
Roma IF
20.49
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Vikic
49.26
Visby IF Gute
49.26
  
2Sven Noreland
55.38
Upsala IF
55.38
PB
  
3Julius Noreland
56.16
Upsala IF
56.16
PB
  
4Sebastian PollackRoma IF
1:01.46
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.04
+1.9 SB
  
2Jimmy Andersson
2.59w
Svaide Roma SOK
2.59w
+3.3
  
Örevik6.04
+1.9
4.53w
+3.4
6.03w
+2.2
5.75
+0.9
5.66w
+3.5
5.79w
+2.2
Andersson2.23w
+2.1
2.59w
+3.3
x2.40w
+3.2
x2.58w
+2.6
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Rafael Vikic
35.70
Visby IF Gute
35.70
  
Vikic34.7835.7034.53
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Enekvist
4.10w
Visby IF Gute
4.10w
+2.1
  
Enekvist4.10w
+2.1
3.82
+2.0
3.83w
+3.0
4.07w
+2.5
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Nordström
Ludvig Nordström 11, Linköpings GIF
23.98
Linköpings GIF
23.98
  
Nordström23.9822.4822.47
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
27.34
  
Jääskeläinen26.31x27.3426.72x26.41
M65 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Bobbie Baars
44.77
Turebergs FK
44.77
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.0
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
13.58
  
2Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
14.18
PB
  
3Moa Attersand
14.83
Hammarby IF
14.83
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Lennartsson
1:00.65
Täby IS
1:00.65
PB
  
2Ebba Nordström
Ebba Nordström 09, Linköpings GIF
1:07.41
Linköpings GIF
1:07.41
PB
  
Lilly WizénRoma IF
DNF
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
4.76w
+2.1
  
2Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
4.60
+2.0
  
3Alva Attersand
4.31w
Hammarby IF
4.31w
+3.7
  
Vinberg4.28
+1.2
4.75w
+3.6
4.68
+1.7
4.66w
+3.1
4.76w
+2.1
4.76w
+2.8
Östergren4.48w
+2.9
4.51w
+3.2
4.58
+1.8
4.60
+2.0
xx
Attersand4.01
+2.0
x4.06w
+2.8
4.07
+1.5
4.31w
+3.7
4.19w
+2.8
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
31.02
  
Östergrenxx29.0528.1231.02x
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
4.27w
+2.8
  
Pettersson4.18w
+2.5
4.18w
+2.9
4.27w
+2.8
4.03w
+2.4
xx
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Nordström
Ebba Nordström 09, Linköpings GIF
46.94
Linköpings GIF
46.94
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Attersand
4.19
Hammarby IF
4.19
+1.4
  
Attersand4.19
+1.4
3.90w
+3.2
3.80
+1.9
3.64
+1.8