0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen (stav M, K, P14 o F15 inne i Göteborg/FH)   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 2319 (1086+1233)   Starter: 5791 (2547+3244)

Män
M 100 m     
1 jul
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
1 jul
Vind: +2.1
1Dennis Otieno
10.35w
Hammarby IF
10.35w
  
2Linus Pihl
10.40w
IK Lerum FI
10.40w
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.57w
  
4Tyresse Bobbert
10.67w
Hovslätts IK
10.67w
  
5Herman Forsberg
10.68w
Ullevi FK
10.68w
  
6Lion Martinez
10.72w
Upsala IF
10.72w
  
7Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
10.94w
KFUM Örebro
10.94w
  
Abdelmadjid Mahamat Mahadjir
Abdelmadjid Mahamat Mahadjir 03, QAT
DNS
03QAT
DNS
  
Final B
1 jul Vind: +2.6
1 julVind: +2.6
1Alexander Pilgrim
10.86w
Hammarby IF
10.86w
  
2Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
10.91w
02DEN
10.91w
  
3Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
11.03w
IFK Göteborg
11.03w
  
4Sander Steen Myrvang
Sander Steen Myrvang 00, NOR
11.11w
00NOR
11.11w
  
5Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
11.12w
Oskarshamns SK
11.12w
  
6Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
11.12w
03NOR
11.12w
  
7Viktor Wall
11.16w
Hammarby IF
11.16w
  
Gylfi Ingvar Gylfason
Gylfi Ingvar Gylfason 98, ISL
DNS
98ISL
DNS
  
Heat 1
1 jul Vind: +2.5
1 julVind: +2.5
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
10.90w
KFUM Örebro
10.90w
q
  
2Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
11.13w
03NOR
11.13w
q
  
3Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
11.18w
Oskarshamns SK
11.18w
q
  
4Sveinbjörn Óli Svavarsson
Sveinbjörn Óli Svavarsson 97, ISL
11.32w
97ISL
11.32w
  
5Malte Lundman
11.81w
Hammarby IF
11.81w
  
6Niklas Haupt
Niklas Haupt 03, DEN
11.92w
03DEN
11.92w
  
7Tobias Jonsson
11.93w
IK Orient
11.93w
  
Heat 2
1 jul Vind: +1.5
1 julVind: +1.5
1Linus Pihl
10.68
IK Lerum FI
10.68
q
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
11.04
Hammarby IF
11.04
q
  
3Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
11.20
Sundbybergs IK
11.20
PB
  
4Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN
11.36
09DEN
11.36
PB
  
5Samson Hesselbjerg Flou
Samson Hesselbjerg Flou 08, DEN
11.37
08DEN
11.37
PB
  
6Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
12.24
IFK Göteborg
12.24
  
Heat 3
1 jul Vind: +1.6
1 julVind: +1.6
1Lion Martinez
10.80
Upsala IF
10.80
q
  
2Viktor Wall
10.97
Hammarby IF
10.97
SB
q
  
3Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
11.02
02DEN
11.02
q
  
4Sander Steen Myrvang
Sander Steen Myrvang 00, NOR
11.16
00NOR
11.16
q
  
5Niels Hameister
Niels Hameister 00, GER
11.66
00GER
11.66
PB
  
6Oki Vuonoranta
Oki Vuonoranta 83, FIN
11.73
83FIN
11.73
SB
  
Heat 4
1 jul Vind: +1.5
1 julVind: +1.5
1Dennis Otieno
10.45
Hammarby IF
10.45
SB
q
  
2Abdelmadjid Mahamat Mahadjir
Abdelmadjid Mahamat Mahadjir 03, QAT
10.72
03QAT
10.72
PB
q
  
3Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
11.10
IFK Göteborg
11.10
q
  
4Tobias Dybos Larsson
Tobias Dybos Larsson 02, NOR
11.20
02NOR
11.20
PB
  
5Jonathan Johansson
11.46
Sävedalens AIK
11.46
  
6Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
11.83
  
7SoKo Nyallay
12.08
IF Kville
12.08
PB
  
Heat 5
1 jul Vind: +1.2
1 julVind: +1.2
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.67
PB
q
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
10.72
PB
q
  
3Arvid Gustafsson
11.23
Mölndals AIK
11.23
SB
  
4Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
11.67
IFK Göteborg
11.67
SB
  
5Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
11.69
  
6Vuk Stojanovic
Vuk Stojanovic 01, DEN
12.57
01DEN
12.57
  
Heat 6
1 jul Vind: +2.0
1 julVind: +2.0
1Tyresse Bobbert
10.70
Hovslätts IK
10.70
SB
q
  
2Gylfi Ingvar Gylfason
Gylfi Ingvar Gylfason 98, ISL
11.08
98ISL
11.08
q
  
3Max Helge
11.52
IK Ymer
11.52
  
4Lucas Bolin
11.59
Ullevi FK
11.59
  
M 200 m     
2 jul
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +1.2
1Linus Pihl
21.08
IK Lerum FI
21.08
PB
  
31 SWE AT
2Lion Martinez
22.08
Upsala IF
22.08
SB NR45
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
22.38
Hässelby SK
22.38
SB
  
4Alfons McCoy
Alfons McCoy 03, USA
23.29
03USA
23.29
SB
  
Oliver EllströmIF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Zion ErikssonFalu IK
DNF
  
Final B
2 jul Vind: -0.2
2 julVind: -0.2
1Alexander Pilgrim
22.07
Hammarby IF
22.07
SB
  
2Lucas Ulegård
Lucas Ulegård 03, Västerås FK
22.09
Västerås FK
22.09
PB
  
3Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
22.34
03NOR
22.34
PB
  
4Joakim Hellbratt
22.48
Huddinge AIS
22.48
SB
  
5Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
22.55
SB
  
6Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
22.62
Oskarshamns SK
22.62
SB
  
7Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.87
  
Final C
2 jul Vind: +1.3
2 julVind: +1.3
1Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.55
IFK Helsingborg
22.55
PB
  
2Jacob Helsing
22.70
IK Orient
22.70
SB
  
3Birk Kryger
Birk Kryger 08, DEN
22.84
08DEN
22.84
PB
  
4Jonathan Johansson
22.91
Sävedalens AIK
22.91
PB
  
5Sveinbjörn Óli Svavarsson
Sveinbjörn Óli Svavarsson 97, ISL
23.12
97ISL
23.12
SB
  
6August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
23.15
Västerås FK
23.15
SB
  
7Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
23.39
Sundbybergs IK
23.39
  
Final D
2 jul Vind: +1.6
2 julVind: +1.6
1Niels Hameister
Niels Hameister 00, GER
23.25
00GER
23.25
PB
  
2Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
23.31
PB
  
3Viktor HedlundFalu IK
23.55
SB
  
4Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
23.70
PB
  
5Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
23.76
03DEN
23.76
PB
  
6Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
24.13
Linköpings GIF
24.13
  
Final E
2 jul Vind: -0.9
2 julVind: -0.9
1Omar Chaaban
22.35
Malmö AI
22.35
=SB
  
2Sondre Johannes Espelid
Sondre Johannes Espelid 03, NOR
23.34
03NOR
23.34
PB
  
3Samson Hesselbjerg Flou
Samson Hesselbjerg Flou 08, DEN
23.52
08DEN
23.52
  
4Niklas Haupt
Niklas Haupt 03, DEN
23.87
03DEN
23.87
PB
  
5Malte Lundman
24.41
Hammarby IF
24.41
PB
  
6Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
24.99
IFK Göteborg
24.99
SB
  
M 400 m     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Andreas Ofstad Kulseng
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR
47.38
01NOR
47.38
SB
  
2Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
48.20
01NOR
48.20
  
3Samuel Wiik
48.47
Örgryte IS
48.47
PB
  
4Lucas Törnström
48.59
Danderyds SK
48.59
  
5Nils Thornberg
49.43
Ullevi FK
49.43
SB
  
Final B
1 jul
1 jul
1Erik Skoglund
49.71
Danderyds SK
49.71
SB
  
2August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
49.98
Västerås FK
49.98
PB
  
3Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
50.33
SB
  
4Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
50.89
KFUM Örebro
50.89
PB
  
5David Mattiasson
51.43
Turebergs FK
51.43
PB
  
6Viktor HedlundFalu IK
51.93
SB
  
Final C
1 jul
1 jul
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.33
SB
  
2Sondre Johannes Espelid
Sondre Johannes Espelid 03, NOR
52.94
03NOR
52.94
PB
  
3Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
52.95
  
4Elias Hedner
52.97
Malmö AI
52.97
PB
  
5Gustav Ölund
54.92
Örgryte IS
54.92
SB
  
M 800 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg 03, NOR
1:55.73
03NOR
1:55.73
  
2Jonas Magnusson
1:55.93
Hälle IF
1:55.93
SB
  
3Erik Skoglund
1:56.02
Danderyds SK
1:56.02
  
4Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
1:56.85
Örgryte IS
1:56.85
  
5Eric Källman
1:56.99
Mölndals AIK
1:56.99
SB
  
6Felix Larsen Nilsson
1:57.54
Örgryte IS
1:57.54
SB
  
7Michael Hansson
1:57.74
IS Göta
1:57.74
  
8Viktor Skoglund
1:58.68
Danderyds SK
1:58.68
  
9Jakob Zäll
2:01.02
Örgryte IS
2:01.02
SB
  
Final B
2 jul
2 jul
1Lars Johansson Hauge
Lars Johansson Hauge 07, NOR
1:57.31
07NOR
1:57.31
PB
  
2Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:57.92
SB
  
3Fjölnir Brynjarsson
Fjölnir Brynjarsson 97, ISL
1:58.47
97ISL
1:58.47
  
4Jacob Klinth
2:00.04
IFK Lidingö
2:00.04
  
5Zeth Söderlund
2:01.47
Heleneholms IF
2:01.47
SB
  
6Julius Mördrup
2:02.34
IFK Lidingö
2:02.34
SB
  
7Daniel Lundborg
2:02.42
Malmö AI
2:02.42
  
Alexander WaermeUllevi FK
DNF
  
Final C
2 jul
2 jul
1Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
2:00.49
SB
  
2Salem Al-Murisi
2:01.61
Mölndals AIK
2:01.61
SB
  
3Rickard Pell
2:03.21
Hässelby SK
2:03.21
SB
  
4Adam Palm
Adam Palm 02, Halmstad
2:04.64
IFK Halmstad
2:04.64
  
5Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
2:06.51
Löparnas vänner IF
2:06.51
  
6Jonas Mesbih
Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN
2:15.95
02DEN
2:15.95
  
7Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
2:20.83
  
Anders EliassonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Jacob Klinth
4:04.61
IFK Lidingö
4:04.61
SB
  
2Henrik Petersson
4:05.29
Malmö AI
4:05.29
SB
  
3Salem Al-Murisi
4:05.73
Mölndals AIK
4:05.73
PB
  
4Fjölnir Brynjarsson
Fjölnir Brynjarsson 97, ISL
4:06.95
97ISL
4:06.95
PB
  
5Albin Gezelius
Albin Gezelius 03, IFK Mora FIK
4:07.09
IFK Mora FIK
4:07.09
PB
  
6Oscar Eliasson
4:10.48
Hässelby SK
4:10.48
SB
  
7Julius Mördrup
4:11.80
IFK Lidingö
4:11.80
SB
  
8Petter Åström
4:13.86
Hälle IF
4:13.86
  
9Alexander Waerme
4:18.50
Ullevi FK
4:18.50
SB
  
10Daniel Lundborg
4:20.33
Malmö AI
4:20.33
PB
  
11Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
4:20.60
Löparnas vänner IF
4:20.60
  
12Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
4:38.52
Kongahälla AIK
4:38.52
SB
  
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg 03, NOR
DNF
03NOR
DNF
  
Ivan Magnusson
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
M 5000 m     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Joakim Bertelsen
Joakim Bertelsen 04, DEN
15:11.46
04DEN
15:11.46
  
2Nazir Rezai
15:45.87
Hälle IF
15:45.87
SB
  
3Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
15:51.33
Källbottens IK
15:51.33
PB
  
4Lorentz Erland Linde
Lorentz Erland Linde 84, NOR
15:56.84
84NOR
15:56.84
PB
  
5Jonas Bertelsen
Jonas Bertelsen 00, DEN
16:06.99
00DEN
16:06.99
  
6Viktor Lundmark
16:09.05
Örgryte IS
16:09.05
SB
  
7Filip Hallin
Filip Hallin 02, Tjalve FIF
16:09.54
Tjalve FIF
16:09.54
PB
  
8Rasmus Bäcklund
16:13.57
IK Lerum FI
16:13.57
PB
  
9Joel Thorén
16:16.54
Örgryte IS
16:16.54
SB
  
10Markus Ljungqvist
16:18.64
IFK Växjö
16:18.64
PB
  
11Oliver Thorsson
16:27.22
Hälle IF
16:27.22
PB
  
12Idar Odland
Idar Odland 06, NOR
16:28.90
06NOR
16:28.90
PB
  
13Axel Karlsson
16:58.18
Hälle IF
16:58.18
PB
  
14Linus Alinder
17:13.41
Mölndals AIK
17:13.41
PB
  
15Per Orestig
17:16.59
Habo FIF-04
17:16.59
  
16Christer Lindgren
Christer Lindgren 69, Trollhättans IF
17:56.22
Trollhättans IF
17:56.22
PB
  
Christoffer HidingAlingsås IF
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Didrik Røssum Jensen
Didrik Røssum Jensen 03, NOR
8:59.92
03NOR
8:59.92
PB
  
2Nils Bredin
9:00.45
Hälle IF
9:00.45
PB
  
3Albin Gezelius
Albin Gezelius 03, IFK Mora FIK
9:09.74
IFK Mora FIK
9:09.74
PB
  
4Samuel Berhane
9:16.70
Hässelby SK
9:16.70
PB
  
5Oscar Eliasson
9:41.34
Hässelby SK
9:41.34
PB
  
6Luke Duffy
Luke Duffy 05, IRL
9:41.53
05IRL
9:41.53
PB
  
7Martin Hayes
Martin Hayes 89, GBR
9:48.61
89GBR
9:48.61
PB
  
8Simon Wiklund
9:57.13
Mölndals AIK
9:57.13
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
2 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Arvid Wändesjö
14.54
Hammarby IF
14.54
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.56
Spårvägens FK
14.56
  
3Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
14.62
98DEN
14.62
  
4Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
14.71
01DEN
14.71
  
5Hannes Egonsson
14.95
IFK Växjö
14.95
  
6Ludvig All
15.08
Täby IS
15.08
  
Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
DNS
01NOR
DNS
  
Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
DNS
  
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: +0.8
2 julVind: +0.8
1Ludvig All
14.47
Täby IS
14.47
PB
q
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.47
Spårvägens FK
14.47
q
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
14.62
Hässelby SK
14.62
q
  
4Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
14.95
PB
  
5Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
16.34
03DEN
16.34
  
Oki Vuonoranta
Oki Vuonoranta 83, FIN
DNF
83FIN
DNF
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: +1.3
2 julVind: +1.3
1Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
14.23
01NOR
14.23
PB
q
  
2Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
14.48
98DEN
14.48
q
  
3Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
14.48
01DEN
14.48
q
  
4Arvid Wändesjö
14.50
Hammarby IF
14.50
PB
q
  
5Hannes Egonsson
14.65
IFK Växjö
14.65
PB
q
  
6Elias Martinsson
14.65
Mölndals AIK
14.65
  
M 400 m häck     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
50.85
Spårvägens FK
50.85
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
51.23
IFK Växjö
51.23
SB
  
3Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 92, ISL
51.43
92ISL
51.43
PB
  
4Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman
Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman 06, QAT
51.91
06QAT
51.91
  
5Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
51.96
01NOR
51.96
SB
  
6Isak Andersson
52.74
Upsala IF
52.74
SB
  
Final B
30 jun
30 jun
1Anton Bertilsson
52.99
IFK Växjö
52.99
  
2Samuel Wiik
53.07
Örgryte IS
53.07
  
3Gustav Karlsson
53.38
Örgryte IS
53.38
SB
  
4Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
54.25
01NOR
54.25
  
5Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
55.63
PB
  
6Isak Stieberth SiljedahlTurebergs FK
57.02
  
Final C
30 jun
30 jun
1Lucas Törnström
54.09
Danderyds SK
54.09
PB
  
2Viktor Skoglund
55.61
Danderyds SK
55.61
  
3Sigurd Clementsen
Sigurd Clementsen 03, NOR
56.54
03NOR
56.54
  
4Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
59.75
04DEN
59.75
SB
  
Fredrik KihlblomHuddinge AIS
DQ
  
Final D
30 jun
30 jun
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
55.77
Sundsvalls FI
55.77
PB
  
2Albin Hagstedt
58.07
Örgryte IS
58.07
  
3Viktor HedlundFalu IK
59.65
SB
  
4Leo Strandh
59.89
Höörs IS
59.89
PB
  
5Ludvig Palmkvist
1:00.70
IFK Halmstad
1:00.70
PB
  
M Höjd     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Mantas Liekis
Mantas Liekis 96, LTU
2.08
96LTU
2.08
  
2Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
2.00
95DEN
2.00
  
3Philip Bayer
1.96
Mölndals AIK
1.96
  
4Fabian Steene
1.96
IF Kville
1.96
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.96
  
6Arvid Ryberg
1.96
IF Göta Karlstad
1.96
  
7Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.91
  
1.811.861.911.962.002.042.082.12
Liekis--o-xo-xxoxxx
Larsen-xoooxoxxx
Bayerooxoxoxxx
Steene-ooxxoxxx
Samuelsson--oxxoxxx
Rybergooxxoxxoxxx
Hilmersson-ooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 2 jul

Final A

Final
Inne 2 jul
1Linus Jönsson
5.21
Tjalve FIF
5.21
  
2William Asker
5.21
Örgryte IS
5.21
  
3Andreas F. T. Gjesdal
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal 95, NOR
5.10
95NOR
5.10
SB
  
4Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
5.00
Västerås FK
5.00
  
5Teodor Borgius
4.90
Hammarby IF
4.90
  
6Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.90
=PB
  
7William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.90
Linköpings GIF
4.90
=PB
  
8Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.78
KFUM Örebro
4.78
SB
  
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
NH
97DEN
NH
  
4.48
5.41
4.64
4.78
4.90
5.00
5.10
5.21
5.31
Jönsson-
-
xxo
-
o
o
o
xxx
Asker-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
Gjesdal-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxx

Rahm-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx


Borgius-
-
o
xo
xxx



Gemmel-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx



Nestor-
xxo
o
xxo
xxx



Carlsson-
-
xxo
xxx




Jensenxxx







Final B
2 jul
2 jul
1Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
4.78
04NOR
4.78
  
2Oliver Sandberg
4.64
Huddinge AIS
4.64
  
3Carl Sténson
4.64
Hellas FK
4.64
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.48
  
4Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.48
IFK Göteborg
4.48
  
4Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal
Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal 05, NOR
4.48
05NOR
4.48
PB
  
7Kjell Augustin Kubon
Kjell Augustin Kubon 06, NOR
4.30
06NOR
4.30
  
8Carl Bergmark
4.10
Hammarby IF
4.10
  
8Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.10
  
10Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.10
  
11Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.90
  
12Sebastian Røed Hovland
Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR
3.70
04NOR
3.70
  
12Gustav Vincent Holmefjord
Gustav Vincent Holmefjord 06, NOR
3.70
06NOR
3.70
SB
  
Jens Sørensen
Jens Sørensen 91, DEN
NH
91DEN
NH
  
3.703.904.104.304.484.644.784.90
Kubon----xoxoxoxxx
Sandberg---ooxoxxx
Sténson----xoxoxxx
Söderström Eskonniemi----oxxx
Rogö----o-xxx
Gjesdal--oooxxx
Kubon--oxxoxxx
Bergmarkoooxxx
Throgen-Hedin--oxxx
Semb-Josefson--xxoxxx
Svensson-xoxxx
Hovlandoxxx
Holmefjordoxxx
Sørensen--xxx
M Längd     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.39
+0.5 SB
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
7.19
Huddinge AIS
7.19
+1.0
  
3Oliwer Danielsson
7.12
Spårvägens FK
7.12
+0.5 SB
  
4Niklas Wall
7.05
Hammarby IF
7.05
+0.1 SB
  
5Elias Kapell
6.93
Hammarby IF
6.93
+1.1 PB
  
6Gustav Tartu
6.90
Ullevi FK
6.90
+0.9 SB
  
7Oliver Ellström
6.90
IF Göta Karlstad
6.90
+0.6
  
8Noa Skomorowski
6.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.80
+0.5
  
9Simen Gimnes
Simen Gimnes 03, NOR
6.80
03NOR
6.80
+1.3 PB
  
10Samuel Ekelund
6.74
Eslövs AI
6.74
+0.3
  
11Alexander Nyman
6.71
Hässelby SK
6.71
+0.7
  
12Magnus Reigstad
Magnus Reigstad 03, NOR
6.45
03NOR
6.45
+0.8 SB
  
13Elias Sanden Søvik
Elias Sanden Søvik 00, NOR
6.23
00NOR
6.23
+1.0 SB
  
14Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.22
+0.5 SB
  
15Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
6.14
+0.6 SB
  
16Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
6.05
+0.1
  
17Olof Ryberg
5.93
Örgryte IS
5.93
+0.6 SB
  
18Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
5.86
+0.6 SB
  
19Alex Lundgren
4.31
IFK Lidingö
4.31
+1.8
  
20Henrik Silva Skoog
3.79
Västerås FK
3.79
–0.3
  
Rickard WillmanTäby IS
NM
  
Johanssonx
-0.9
6.89
+0.2
x
+0.7
x
+1.3
7.17w
+5.0
7.39
+0.5
Hellbratt5.13
+1.5
7.18
-0.4
x
+0.7
7.19
+1.0
7.02
+0.7
7.07
+1.2
Danielssonx
+0.5
7.12
+0.5
x
+1.4
x
+1.7
3.84
-0.2
x
+0.6
Wallx
+0.2
6.87
+0.5
7.05
+0.1
5.10
-0.2
x
-0.4
x
+2.0
Kapell6.82
+0.7
6.80
+1.8
6.45
-0.3
6.93
+1.1
x
+0.9
x
+0.8
Tartu6.89
+0.3
6.87
+0.4
x
+4.0
6.79
+0.8
x
+0.9
6.90
+0.9
Ellströmx
+0.7
6.90
+0.6
6.49
+0.6
4.00
+1.0
Skomorowski6.69
+0.1
6.80
+0.5
6.56
+1.5
6.61
+1.2
6.72w
+2.9
x
+1.0
Gimnes6.60
+0.4
6.66
+0.3
6.80
+1.3
Ekelundx
+1.3
x
+1.1
6.74
+0.3
Nyman6.63
+0.3
6.47
+0.6
6.71
+0.7
Reigstadx
+0.2
6.34
+0.5
6.45
+0.8
Søvik6.23
+1.0
4.89
+0.6
Jonsson6.22
+0.5
x
-0.2
6.10
+1.3
Tysén Holmberg6.14
+0.6
x
+0.6
x
+0.2
Einarson5.96
+0.1
6.05
+0.1
3.31
+0.2
Rybergx
+0.5
5.93
+0.6
5.78
+0.7
Throgen-Hedin5.71
+0.3
5.81
+0.1
5.86
+0.6
Lundgrenx
+0.8
x
+0.5
4.31
+1.8
Silva Skoogx
+1.1
3.79
-0.3
x
+0.8
Willmanx
+0.5
x
+0.2
x
+0.8
M Tresteg     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Erik Ehrlin
15.12
Hammarby IF
15.12
+1.2 SB
  
2Lukas Edqvist
15.06
Örgryte IS
15.06
–0.2 SB
  
3Markus Lundborg
15.06w
Ullevi FK
15.06w
+5.7
  
4Melker Manne
14.93
Ullevi FK
14.93
+2.0 SB
  
5Oskar Weidenholm
14.91
Mölndals AIK
14.91
+1.2 SB
  
6Federico Guerrero
Federico Guerrero 91, ARG
14.70
91ARG
14.70
+1.9
  
7Sondre Vie Ytrearne
Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR
14.57w
01NOR
14.57w
+2.4
  
8Alexander Nyman
13.97
Hässelby SK
13.97
–0.5 SB
  
9Simen Gimnes
Simen Gimnes 03, NOR
13.79
03NOR
13.79
+0.7 PB
  
10Elias Sanden Søvik
Elias Sanden Søvik 00, NOR
13.55
00NOR
13.55
+1.4 SB
  
11Niklas Haupt
Niklas Haupt 03, DEN
10.49
03DEN
10.49
+2.0 PB
  
Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
NM
  
Ehrlin14.52w
+3.0
15.03
+1.0
15.12
+1.2
14.60
+0.8
15.05
-0.2
x
+0.2
Edqvist15.00w
+4.0
14.16w
+2.8
15.06
-0.2
x
+2.6
14.96w
+2.2
13.34
+1.1
Lundborgx
+2.1
14.38
+1.9
14.53
+1.1
14.50
+1.4
x
+0.4
15.06w
+5.7
Mannex
+2.6
x
+2.7
14.85
+1.1
x
+3.4
x
+3.4
14.93
+2.0
Weidenholmx
+3.1
14.44
+1.5
14.75
+0.4
14.76
+1.0
14.83
+1.5
14.91
+1.2
Guerrero14.52
+1.7
14.70
+1.9
14.60
+1.5
x
+1.9
Ytrearnex
+3.1
14.06
+1.4
14.28w
+3.1
14.35w
+2.6
x
+0.1
14.57w
+2.4
Nymanx
+1.9
13.97
-0.5
13.62
+2.0
x
+1.2
Gimnesx
-1.6
x
+2.0
13.79
+0.7
Søvik13.27
+1.9
13.50
+0.2
13.55
+1.4
Haupt10.49
+2.0
x
+2.0
10.44w
+3.1
Tysén Holmbergx
+1.9
x
+5.2
x
+1.8
M Kula     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Gabriel Heen
17.00
Hässelby SK
17.00
SB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.80
PB
  
3Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
13.57
03DEN
13.57
  
4Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
13.08
01DEN
13.08
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
11.63
  
6Gunnar Freyr Þórarinsson
Gunnar Freyr Þórarinsson 99, ISL
11.10
99ISL
11.10
PB
  
Heen17.0016.4216.5316.8216.5216.83
Mägi Theorinx16.80xxx16.10
Andersen12.2312.3912.0512.0713.5713.49
Larsen12.8612.9413.0811.9212.7612.74
Throgen-Hedin11.27x11.63x11.4611.63
Þórarinsson10.3110.1710.1210.9110.0211.10
M Diskus     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Anders Vik
Anders Vik 03, NOR
50.59
03NOR
50.59
  
2Johannes Lilius
47.22
Huddinge AIS
47.22
  
3Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
46.78
Mölndals AIK
46.78
  
4Gabriel Heen
45.78
Hässelby SK
45.78
  
5Martin Sundberg
43.75
Hammarby IF
43.75
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
42.92
  
7Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
41.86
01DEN
41.86
PB
  
Vik48.7549.1547.67x50.59x
Lilius42.3346.9446.2544.5947.22x
Roosxx43.3446.78xx
Heen37.9539.5344.9945.1745.7843.03
Sundbergx43.1243.7541.8641.76x
Throgen-Hedinxxx42.9239.98x
Larsen35.3439.3439.2838.5639.3741.86
M Slägga     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
60.03
Västerås FK
60.03
  
2Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
42.96
  
3Gunnar Freyr Þórarinsson
Gunnar Freyr Þórarinsson 99, ISL
40.84
99ISL
40.84
PB
  
4Per Kåberg
36.54
IK Orient
36.54
SB
  
5Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
34.81
  
Haalsxx59.6460.03x59.97
Lindefalkxx41.9942.9641.52x
Þórarinsson37.1040.7140.84x40.4139.91
Kåberg36.5436.19xxxx
Lorentzon32.6333.0534.81xx31.55
M Spjut     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
71.33
Sävedalens AIK
71.33
PB
  
2Vitus Lei Hansgaard
Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01, DEN
55.55
01DEN
55.55
  
3Gunnar Freyr Þórarinsson
Gunnar Freyr Þórarinsson 99, ISL
53.00
99ISL
53.00
PB
  
Rahmx65.0964.9066.4966.2971.33
Hansgaard50.7850.9955.5549.7750.89
Þórarinsson51.5951.6148.4447.8253.0051.97
P19 100 m     
1 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
1 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Youssef Hamed
Youssef Hamed 04, QAT
10.69
04QAT
10.69
  
2Alex Apelgrim
10.70
Örgryte IS
10.70
SB
  
3Alexander Oliver
10.78
IF Göta Karlstad
10.78
PB
  
4Noah Karlberg
10.89
Malmö AI
10.89
  
5Khalid Wadi Adoum
Khalid Wadi Adoum 05, QAT
10.92
05QAT
10.92
  
6Emil Gundersen
Emil Gundersen 04, NOR
10.97
04NOR
10.97
  
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
DNS
05DEN
DNS
  
Linus Jonsson
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
Final B
1 jul Vind: +0.8
1 julVind: +0.8
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.02
SB
  
2Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
11.02
04NOR
11.02
  
3Oliver Larsen
Oliver Larsen 05, DEN
11.27
05DEN
11.27
PB
  
4Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.30
IFK Göteborg
11.30
  
5Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.36
IFK Göteborg
11.36
  
6Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez
Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez 04, NOR
11.37
04NOR
11.37
=SB
  
7Markús Birgisson
Markús Birgisson 05, ISL
11.51
05ISL
11.51
  
Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
DNS
Alingsås IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
1 jul Vind: 0.0
1 julVind: 0.0
1Noah Karlberg
10.87
Malmö AI
10.87
q
  
2Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
11.07
04NOR
11.07
q
  
3Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.27
IFK Göteborg
11.27
PB
q
  
4Ethan Chalon
11.56
Upsala IF
11.56
SB
  
5Sivert Vataker Liverød
Sivert Vataker Liverød 04, NOR
11.69
04NOR
11.69
SB
  
6Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
11.78
IFK Göteborg
11.78
SB
  
7Magnús Elí Jónsson
Magnús Elí Jónsson 04, ISL
13.07
04ISL
13.07
PB
  
Heat 2
1 jul Vind: +1.9
1 julVind: +1.9
1Alexander Oliver
10.79
IF Göta Karlstad
10.79
PB
q
  
2Khalid Wadi Adoum
Khalid Wadi Adoum 05, QAT
10.86
05QAT
10.86
q
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.25
IFK Göteborg
11.25
PB
q
  
4William LindqvistÅhus FIK
11.67
SB
  
5Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
11.78
KFUM Örebro
11.78
PB
  
6Róbert Elí Árnason
Róbert Elí Árnason 05, ISL
12.08
05ISL
12.08
PB
  
7Gabriel Overvåg
Gabriel Overvåg 04, NOR
12.08
04NOR
12.08
SB
  
Heat 3
1 jul Vind: +1.7
1 julVind: +1.7
1Youssef Hamed
Youssef Hamed 04, QAT
10.70
04QAT
10.70
q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.07
SB
q
  
3Alexander Tomala
Alexander Tomala 05, NOR
11.46
05NOR
11.46
SB
  
4Oscar Heaton
11.50
Huddinge AIS
11.50
PB
  
5Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
11.54
SB
  
6Viggo Lind Toustrup
Viggo Lind Toustrup 05, DEN
11.76
05DEN
11.76
PB
  
7Viggo Stridh
12.29
Täby IS
12.29
  
Heat 4
1 jul Vind: +2.0
1 julVind: +2.0
1Linus Jonsson
11.03
Hässelby SK
11.03
PB
q
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.06
Alingsås IF
11.06
PB
q
  
3Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez
Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez 04, NOR
11.37
04NOR
11.37
SB
q
  
4Markús Birgisson
Markús Birgisson 05, ISL
11.46
05ISL
11.46
PB
q
  
5Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
11.49
PB
  
6Elias Toth
12.17
IFK Lund
12.17
PB
  
7Viggo Nielsen
12.22
IK Lerum FI
12.22
  
Heat 5
1 jul Vind: +3.6
1 julVind: +3.6
1Alex Apelgrim
10.66w
Örgryte IS
10.66w
q
  
2Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
10.85w
05DEN
10.85w
q
  
3Emil Gundersen
Emil Gundersen 04, NOR
10.99w
04NOR
10.99w
q
  
4Oliver Larsen
Oliver Larsen 05, DEN
11.20w
05DEN
11.20w
q
  
5Lars Magnus Birketveit
Lars Magnus Birketveit 04, NOR
11.63w
04NOR
11.63w
  
6Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
11.68w
  
P19 200 m     
2 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
21.06
05DEN
21.06
PB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
21.59
PB
  
3Alexander Oliver
21.70
IF Göta Karlstad
21.70
PB
  
4Youssef Hamed
Youssef Hamed 04, QAT
21.87
04QAT
21.87
  
5Alex Apelgrim
22.03
Örgryte IS
22.03
SB
  
6Khalid Wadi Adoum
Khalid Wadi Adoum 05, QAT
22.08
05QAT
22.08
  
7Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
22.44
Sundsvalls FI
22.44
  
Final B
2 jul Vind: +1.9
2 julVind: +1.9
1Emil Gundersen
Emil Gundersen 04, NOR
21.96
04NOR
21.96
PB
  
2Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
22.05
04NOR
22.05
PB
  
3Carl Lund Larsen
Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN
22.18
05DEN
22.18
PB
  
4Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.33
SB
  
5William Brändeborn
22.46
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.46
  
6Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
23.51
Linköpings GIF
23.51
SB
  
Final C
2 jul Vind: +1.0
2 julVind: +1.0
1Alexander Tomala
Alexander Tomala 05, NOR
22.84
05NOR
22.84
PB
  
2Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
23.05
SB
  
3Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
23.15
Västerås FK
23.15
PB
  
4Theodor Johner
23.61
Ullevi FK
23.61
  
5Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
23.65
PB
  
6Lars Magnus Birketveit
Lars Magnus Birketveit 04, NOR
23.66
04NOR
23.66
PB
  
7Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
23.67
KFUM Örebro
23.67
PB
  
Final D
2 jul Vind: +3.0
2 julVind: +3.0
1Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
23.05w
IFK Göteborg
23.05w
  
2Oliver Larsen
Oliver Larsen 05, DEN
23.10w
05DEN
23.10w
  
3Sivert Vataker Liverød
Sivert Vataker Liverød 04, NOR
23.32w
04NOR
23.32w
  
4André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
23.46w
04NOR
23.46w
  
5Ludvig Palmkvist
23.68w
IFK Halmstad
23.68w
  
6Róbert Elí Árnason
Róbert Elí Árnason 05, ISL
24.21w
05ISL
24.21w
  
7Elias Toth
25.77w
IFK Lund
25.77w
  
P19 400 m     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
47.59
05DEN
47.59
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
49.91
SB
  
3Albin Hagstedt
50.66
Örgryte IS
50.66
PB
  
4Felix Ridderstråle
50.86
Piteå IF
50.86
  
5Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
51.84
Västerås FK
51.84
PB
  
6Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez
Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez 04, NOR
52.28
04NOR
52.28
SB
  
7Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
52.75
IFK Göteborg
52.75
PB
  
Final B
1 jul
1 jul
1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
50.92
PB
  
2André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
52.41
04NOR
52.41
SB
  
3Samuel Berhane
54.88
Hässelby SK
54.88
SB
  
4Joar Franck
54.89
Ystads IF
54.89
SB
  
5Christian Bredesen
Christian Bredesen 05, NOR
56.43
05NOR
56.43
SB
  
P19 800 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Valter Kjellberg
1:59.32
Turebergs FK
1:59.32
SB
  
2Roberts Glazers
Roberts Glazers 04, LAT
1:59.74
04LAT
1:59.74
  
3Marcus Asker
1:59.89
Malmö AI
1:59.89
SB
  
4Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
2:00.23
  
5Albert Söderqvist
2:00.43
Tullinge FI
2:00.43
  
6Badreldin Haydar Abdallah
Badreldin Haydar Abdallah 04, QAT
2:01.29
04QAT
2:01.29
  
7Nils Erixon
2:03.28
IF Göta Karlstad
2:03.28
  
8Alfons Råwall
2:03.80
Sävedalens AIK
2:03.80
  
9Vilmer Andersson
2:09.42
Hälle IF
2:09.42
SB
  
Samuel Berhane
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final B
2 jul
2 jul
1Sander Petri Bere
2:02.34
Malmö AI
2:02.34
  
2Henok Ande
2:04.07
Hälle IF
2:04.07
PB
  
3Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg
Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg 05, NOR
2:04.37
05NOR
2:04.37
PB
  
4Lars Wold Møller
Lars Wold Møller 05, NOR
2:07.77
05NOR
2:07.77
SB
  
5Fredrik Førland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
2:20.26
  
Christian Bredesen
Christian Bredesen 05, NOR
DNF
05NOR
DNF
  
P19 1500 m     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Roberts Glazers
Roberts Glazers 04, LAT
4:01.05
04LAT
4:01.05
  
2Albert Söderqvist
4:01.82
Tullinge FI
4:01.82
  
3Marcus Asker
4:02.17
Malmö AI
4:02.17
SB
  
4Alfons Råwall
4:04.94
Sävedalens AIK
4:04.94
  
5Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
4:05.68
05DEN
4:05.68
  
6Albin Öberg
4:06.72
Malmö AI
4:06.72
PB
  
7Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
4:08.27
IKHP Huskvarna
4:08.27
SB
  
8Sander Petri Bere
4:08.62
Malmö AI
4:08.62
PB
  
9Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg
Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg 05, NOR
4:10.14
05NOR
4:10.14
PB
  
10Lars Wold Møller
Lars Wold Møller 05, NOR
4:13.99
05NOR
4:13.99
SB
  
11Henok Ande
4:14.72
Hälle IF
4:14.72
  
12Badreldin Haydar Abdallah
Badreldin Haydar Abdallah 04, QAT
4:19.19
04QAT
4:19.19
PB
  
13Leonardo Garavini
4:19.27
IFK Lidingö
4:19.27
  
14Linus Alinder
4:32.15
Mölndals AIK
4:32.15
  
15Fabian Alinder
4:37.87
Mölndals AIK
4:37.87
  
16Nicklas Östlund
4:44.12
IFK Lidingö
4:44.12
  
17Erik Önnevik
4:55.13
IFK Lund
4:55.13
PB
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Leonardo Garavini
6:33.88
IFK Lidingö
6:33.88
PB
  
2Nicklas Östlund
7:14.98
IFK Lidingö
7:14.98
PB
  
3Simon Persson
7:21.78
Höörs IS
7:21.78
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
2 jul
Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +2.8
1Linus Jonsson
14.35w
Hässelby SK
14.35w
  
2Leo Göransson
14.69w
Klippans FK
14.69w
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
14.72w
Sundsvalls FI
14.72w
  
4Joel Enander
14.93w
Täby IS
14.93w
  
5Viggo Stridh
15.19w
Täby IS
15.19w
  
6Isac Svensson
15.39w
IFK Halmstad
15.39w
  
7Markús Birgisson
Markús Birgisson 05, ISL
15.44w
05ISL
15.44w
  
8Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
15.53w
KFUM Örebro
15.53w
  
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: +1.8
2 julVind: +1.8
1Leo Göransson
14.97
Klippans FK
14.97
q
  
2Viggo Stridh
15.38
Täby IS
15.38
PB
q
  
3Isac Svensson
15.64
IFK Halmstad
15.64
q
  
4Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
15.90
KFUM Örebro
15.90
PB
q
  
5Linus Wahl
30.35
IK Lerum FI
30.35
  
Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
DNF
  
Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
Heat 2
2 jul Vind: +2.4
2 julVind: +2.4
1Linus Jonsson
14.47w
Hässelby SK
14.47w
q
  
2Joel Enander
14.85w
Täby IS
14.85w
q
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
15.05w
Sundsvalls FI
15.05w
q
  
4Markús Birgisson
Markús Birgisson 05, ISL
15.97w
05ISL
15.97w
q
  
5Melvin Modess
17.50w
Malmö AI
17.50w
  
6Melker Bernhardsson
18.68w
IFK Växjö
18.68w
  
P19 Höjd     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.96
PB
  
2Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.91
PB
  
3Hugo Tilldal
1.86
Ullevi FK
1.86
SB
  
4Viggo Lind Toustrup
Viggo Lind Toustrup 05, DEN
1.80
05DEN
1.80
=PB
  
4Christof Neib
1.80
Sundsvalls FI
1.80
  
6Lukas Elfström
1.65
Sundsvalls FI
1.65
  
1.651.731.801.861.911.962.00
Ridderstråle-oxooxoxxoxxx
Rosslin--oooxxx
Tilldal--oxxoxxx
Toustrupooxoxxx
Neibooxoxxx
Elfströmoxxx
P19 Stav     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam
Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam 05, QAT
5.41
05QAT
5.41
  
2William Asker
5.36
Örgryte IS
5.36
PB
  
17 SWE AT, 6 SWE P19 AT
3Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
5.11
Västerås FK
5.11
  
4Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.62
05DEN
4.62
PB
  
5Felix Steene
4.49
Örgryte IS
4.49
SB
  
5Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal
Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal 05, NOR
4.49
05NOR
4.49
PB
  
7Sander Oppen
Sander Oppen 04, NOR
4.49
04NOR
4.49
  
7Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
4.49
=PB
  
9Alexander Heaton
4.49
Huddinge AIS
4.49
SB
  
10Sebastian Røed Hovland
Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR
4.49
04NOR
4.49
  
10Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
4.49
04NOR
4.49
  
10Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.49
IFK Göteborg
4.49
SB
  
13Leo Göransson
4.35
Klippans FK
4.35
PB
  
14Linus Jonsson
4.20
Hässelby SK
4.20
SB
  
15Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.07
SB
  
16Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.07
SB
  
17Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.92
  
3.77
4.86
3.92
5.00
4.07
5.06
4.20
5.11
4.35
5.21
4.49
5.26
4.62
5.31
4.75
5.36
Abdesalam-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
Asker-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Mortensen-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Steene-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Gjesdal-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Oppen-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Heaton-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Hovland-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx

Kubon-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx

Rogö-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
Göransson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Jonsson-
-
xo
o
xxx



Thyrman-
o
xo
xxx




Lindbomxxo
o
xo
xxx




Torgerssono
xo
xxx





P19 Längd     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Tibyasa Matovu
Tibyasa Matovu 04, Spårvägen
7.25
Spårvägens FK
7.25
+1.1
  
2Mohamed Aly Noufal
Mohamed Aly Noufal 05, QAT
7.13
05QAT
7.13
+1.4 PB
  
3Henrik Silva Skoog
6.98
Västerås FK
6.98
+0.6
  
4Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.92w
Linköpings GIF
6.92w
+2.3
  
5Jaber Al-Jalahma
Jaber Al-Jalahma 05, QAT
6.90
05QAT
6.90
–0.1 SB
  
6Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
6.81
05NOR
6.81
+1.1 PB
  
7Jonas Gustén
6.79
Ullevi FK
6.79
+0.8 PB
  
8Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.78
KFUM Örebro
6.78
+0.9 PB
  
9Linus August Rygh
Linus August Rygh 05, NOR
6.59
05NOR
6.59
+0.9 PB
  
10Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN
6.56
05DEN
6.56
+0.1
  
11Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi
Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi 05, ISL
6.53
05ISL
6.53
+0.5 PB
  
12Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.52
IFK Göteborg
6.52
+0.6 PB
  
13Isac Svensson
6.47
IFK Halmstad
6.47
+0.9
  
14Mindor Bergler
6.38w
Hässelby SK
6.38w
+2.8
  
15William Brändeborn
6.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.37
+1.0
  
16Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
6.37
–0.1 PB
  
17Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.31
0.0 SB
  
18Axel Eenfeldt
6.18
Örgryte IS
6.18
+0.7
  
19Linus Wahl
6.00
IK Lerum FI
6.00
–0.1
  
20Markús Birgisson
Markús Birgisson 05, ISL
5.95
05ISL
5.95
+1.3 SB
  
21Sivert Vataker Liverød
Sivert Vataker Liverød 04, NOR
5.87
04NOR
5.87
+1.1 SB
  
22Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.60
+0.1
  
23Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
5.56
IFK Göteborg
5.56
+1.0
  
24Oscar Niklasson
5.52
Hanvikens SK
5.52
+0.6
  
25Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
4.88w
+3.7
  
26Magnús Elí Jónsson
Magnús Elí Jónsson 04, ISL
4.55
04ISL
4.55
–0.7 PB
  
27Linus Jonsson
4.20
Hässelby SK
4.20
+1.8
  
Teodor Nyman
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Matovu7.07
+0.7
5.19
-0.3
7.24
+0.5
x
+1.0
x
+1.8
7.25
+1.1
Noufal6.94
-0.1
7.13
+1.4
6.94
-0.1
x
+0.8
Silva Skoog6.83
+1.3
6.98
+0.6
x
+1.9
6.82
+0.5
x
-0.4
x
+1.2
Rudberg6.80
-0.4
x
+0.4
5.43
+0.2
x
+1.0
6.92w
+2.3
x
+0.4
Al-Jalahma6.53
+0.3
6.90
-0.1
6.85
-0.5
x
+1.9
6.75
+1.3
Fjeld6.73
+1.3
6.64
+0.9
6.79
+1.2
6.37
-0.3
6.81
+1.1
6.59
+1.1
Gustén6.52w
+2.1
6.55
+0.2
6.64
+0.7
6.79
+0.8
6.45
+1.6
6.50
+1.3
Gyhleniusx
+0.5
6.57
+1.6
6.78
+0.9
6.67
+0.8
6.68
+1.9
6.52
+0.7
Rygh6.02
+1.3
6.01
+0.4
6.59
+0.9
Glerfoss6.56
+0.1
x
+1.7
x
+0.1
Diaquoi6.25
+1.6
3.98
+0.5
6.53
+0.5
Brakander6.28
+0.2
6.46
+0.9
6.52
+0.6
Svenssonx
+1.1
x
-1.0
6.47
+0.9
Bergler6.02
+1.4
6.35
-1.0
6.38w
+2.8
Brändebornx
+3.8
5.99
+0.3
6.37
+1.0
Hellstrand Hellebergx
+1.7
x
+2.1
6.37
-0.1
Darin6.31
0.0
x
+1.9
x
+1.9
Eenfeldt6.18
+0.7
6.09
+0.3
x
+0.5
Wahl6.00
-0.1
5.91
+0.3
5.89w
+2.3
Birgissonx
+0.1
5.95
+1.3
x
+0.6
Liverødx
-0.3
x
+1.9
5.87
+1.1
Nielsenx
-0.1
4.15
-0.4
5.60
+0.1
Grahm Golesx
-0.8
x
0.0
5.56
+1.0
Niklasson5.52
+0.6
Johansson4.88w
+3.7
x
+0.3
x
+0.6
Jónssonx
+0.2
4.55
-0.7
4.52
+0.6
Jonsson4.20
+1.8
x
+2.0
x
-1.3
Nymanx
+0.1
x
+0.3
x
+0.6
P19 Tresteg     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Anas Fadeel
Anas Fadeel 04, SUD
15.09w
04SUD
15.09w
+2.7
  
2Mohamed Aly Noufal
Mohamed Aly Noufal 05, QAT
15.09
05QAT
15.09
–1.8
  
3Marcus Eklund
14.20
Täby IS
14.20
+1.1
  
4Rasmus Berg
14.14
Gefle IF
14.14
+2.0 SB
  
5Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.92
Östersunds GIF
13.92
–0.1 SB
  
6Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
13.91
IFK Göteborg
13.91
+0.4
  
7Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
13.81
+2.0 PB
  
8Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi
Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi 05, ISL
13.73
05ISL
13.73
+1.4 SB
  
9Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
13.66
05NOR
13.66
+0.2 SB
  
10Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
13.61
IFK Göteborg
13.61
–2.4 PB
  
11Melker SvanbergIF Kville
13.54
+2.0 PB
  
12Jonas Gustén
13.54
Ullevi FK
13.54
–0.3 SB
  
13Haytham Ousman
Haytham Ousman 05, QAT
13.30
05QAT
13.30
+1.3 PB
  
14Teodor Nyman
13.27w
Hässelby SK
13.27w
+2.3
  
15Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.24
+0.2 SB
  
16Linus August Rygh
Linus August Rygh 05, NOR
13.24
05NOR
13.24
+0.9
  
17Gabriel DarinIF Udd
13.18w
+2.1
  
18Linus Wahl
12.56
IK Lerum FI
12.56
–0.1
  
Fadeel15.07
+1.0
14.68
+1.5
15.09w
+2.7
x
+0.6
x
+1.7
x
+2.1
Noufalx
+0.4
15.09
-1.8
14.80
+0.9
x
+1.0
15.05
+1.3
x
+1.2
Eklundx
+1.5
14.20
+1.1
14.15
+1.9
Berg13.28
+0.7
13.92
+0.9
13.72w
+3.1
x
+1.2
x
+0.7
14.14
+2.0
Swartzx
+0.9
12.71
-0.7
13.92
-0.1
13.64
+0.8
13.62
+0.9
Grahm Golesx
+1.4
13.88
+0.7
13.91
+0.4
13.62
-1.0
11.41
+1.5
13.87w
+2.4
Karlsson13.81
+2.0
13.26w
+2.4
13.55w
+2.8
x
+0.3
13.61
+0.6
13.80
+1.2
Diaquoix
-0.2
13.22
+0.4
13.73
+1.4
12.95
-0.2
13.29
+0.7
x
+1.1
Fjeld13.09
+0.5
13.66
+0.2
13.25
+0.4
Brakander13.61
-2.4
13.05
+0.7
13.15
+0.8
Svanberg12.42
-0.3
13.42w
+2.1
13.54
+2.0
Gusténx
+1.3
13.32
+1.9
13.54
-0.3
Ousman13.17w
+4.3
13.30
+1.3
13.19
-1.4
Nyman13.27w
+2.3
13.08w
+2.8
12.82
+0.7
Lundqvist13.14
+1.3
x
+1.3
13.24
+0.2
Rygh12.89w
+3.5
13.24
+0.9
12.91
+0.7
Darin13.18w
+2.1
13.10
-0.8
x
+0.1
Wahl12.56
-0.1
x
+2.0
12.53
+1.1
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Jesper Lindqvist
15.12
Boden FI
15.12
  
2Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.89
Spårvägens FK
14.89
  
3Leo Göransson
13.54
Klippans FK
13.54
  
4Róbert Elí Árnason
Róbert Elí Árnason 05, ISL
12.87
05ISL
12.87
PB
  
5Erik Larripa Taxell
12.74
Hässelby SK
12.74
  
6David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
10.74
04DEN
10.74
  
7Lukas Elfström
10.41
Sundsvalls FI
10.41
PB
  
8Magnús Elí Jónsson
Magnús Elí Jónsson 04, ISL
9.21
04ISL
9.21
PB
  
Lindqvistxx14.4114.72x15.12
Nilsson12.0814.8912.85x14.0914.45
Göranssonx12.98xx13.4313.54
Árnasonx12.28x12.8712.76x
Larripa Taxell12.6112.71x12.74xx
Hahn10.1410.7110.7410.3410.71x
Elfström9.9110.079.9210.3410.41x
Jónsson8.279.218.808.708.918.98
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Håkon Hansesæter
Håkon Hansesæter 04, NOR
54.66
04NOR
54.66
  
2Adam Hellbom
51.07
Falu IK
51.07
  
3Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen 04, NOR
49.93
04NOR
49.93
  
4Jesper Lindqvist
46.83
Boden FI
46.83
  
5David Thilén
46.44
IF Kville
46.44
PB
  
6Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
41.82
Spårvägens FK
41.82
  
7Leo Göransson
39.85
Klippans FK
39.85
  
8Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
39.77
SB
  
9Erik Larripa Taxell
39.38
Hässelby SK
39.38
PB
  
10Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
37.84
Linköpings GIF
37.84
  
11Ted Lennartsson
33.43
Kalmar SK
33.43
  
12Róbert Elí Árnason
Róbert Elí Árnason 05, ISL
33.05
05ISL
33.05
PB
  
13David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
28.39
04DEN
28.39
  
Hansesæter54.2051.26xx54.6654.60
Hellbom47.6445.3151.0748.55xx
Halfdansen-Aspen46.4047.9349.93x49.77x
Lindqvist37.6046.8343.50x43.8843.58
Thilénxx46.4445.71xx
Nilssonxx41.4241.82xx
Göransson15.6439.85x38.3438.26x
Karlsson39.7738.1538.0738.93x39.02
Larripa Taxell39.38xx
Rudberg37.84xx
Lennartsson33.43x32.67
Árnason33.05x27.55
Hahn28.39x28.21
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Øystein Solheim Hytten
Øystein Solheim Hytten 04, NOR
66.05
04NOR
66.05
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
65.23
Falu IK
65.23
  
3Niklas Lundahl
58.06
Väsby IK
58.06
  
4Halvard Martin Melsås
Halvard Martin Melsås 05, NOR
55.79
05NOR
55.79
  
5Niklas Liland
Niklas Liland 04, NOR
55.42
04NOR
55.42
  
6Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Sävedalen
52.02
Sävedalens AIK
52.02
  
7Daniel Kindvall
Daniel Kindvall 05, KFUM Örebro
47.97
KFUM Örebro
47.97
  
8Jacob Johansson
45.57
Varbergs GIF
45.57
  
Hytten63.40x63.7164.9263.6266.05
Hellbom61.1962.2163.6564.4165.0465.23
Lundahlx52.5253.7556.8158.06
Melsås55.79xxx53.98x
Liland54.4555.42xx54.0354.20
Kamijox50.1152.02x51.54x
Kindvall45.6947.8745.81x47.9347.97
Johanssonx44.9945.57xx
P19 Spjut     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
62.52
KFUM Örebro
62.52
  
2Filip Sundin
57.32
IF Göta Karlstad
57.32
SB
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
54.18
  
4Christof Neib
46.21
Sundsvalls FI
46.21
  
5Simon Andersson
43.03
Brännans IF
43.03
  
6Lukas Elfström
40.68
Sundsvalls FI
40.68
  
7Elias Toth
30.54
IFK Lund
30.54
PB
  
Bodén62.05x62.5261.1961.3361.64
Sundin52.7457.3256.3753.9355.28x
Bergström53.7054.1848.1845.86
Neib42.36x46.2142.8142.65x
Andersson41.1243.0338.5338.8340.7639.24
Elfström40.5035.8539.5038.5540.6836.35
Toth28.1726.8230.5428.5830.4429.35
P17 100 m     
1 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
1 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
10.85
IFK Göteborg
10.85
PB
  
2Tameem Al Temimi
Tameem Al Temimi 06, QAT
10.87
06QAT
10.87
  
3Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
10.88
06DEN
10.88
=PB
  
4Emil Cimander
11.06
Malmö AI
11.06
  
5Max Schulz
Max Schulz 06, GER
11.21
06GER
11.21
  
6Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.26
Mariestads AIF
11.26
SB
  
7Ture LindellKA 2 IF
11.42
  
Final B
1 jul Vind: +0.9
1 julVind: +0.9
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
11.31
  
2Cornelius Birk Meissner
Cornelius Birk Meissner 06, DEN
11.36
06DEN
11.36
  
3Theodor With
Theodor With 06, NOR
11.38
06NOR
11.38
  
4Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
11.58
IF Göta Karlstad
11.58
PB
  
5Rasmus Vuonoranta
Rasmus Vuonoranta 06, FIN
11.59
06FIN
11.59
SB
  
6Tom Hartleib
Tom Hartleib 06, GER
11.69
06GER
11.69
  
7Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
11.69
  
Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
DNF
Leksands FIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
1 jul Vind: -0.5
1 julVind: -0.5
1Theodor With
Theodor With 06, NOR
11.30
06NOR
11.30
PB
q
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
11.31
q
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
11.62
Leksands FIK
11.62
PB
q
  
4Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
11.69
Västerås FK
11.69
PB
  
5Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
11.72
Västerås FK
11.72
  
6Tobi Kees Van Merkensteijn
Tobi Kees Van Merkensteijn 06, NOR
11.79
06NOR
11.79
PB
  
7Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.24
Eskilstuna FI
12.24
  
Heat 2
1 jul Vind: +0.2
1 julVind: +0.2
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
10.98
IFK Göteborg
10.98
=PB
q
  
2Emil Cimander
11.09
Malmö AI
11.09
q
  
3Cornelius Birk Meissner
Cornelius Birk Meissner 06, DEN
11.39
06DEN
11.39
q
  
4Eric Segnon
11.68
Malmö AI
11.68
  
5Jonatan Österholm
Jonatan Österholm 06, FIN
11.78
06FIN
11.78
  
6Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
11.80
Hässelby SK
11.80
  
7Samuel Duka
Samuel Duka 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.47
Eskilstuna FI
12.47
PB
  
8Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen
Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen 06, NOR
13.03
06NOR
13.03
PB
  
Heat 3
1 jul Vind: +1.4
1 julVind: +1.4
1Tameem Al Temimi
Tameem Al Temimi 06, QAT
10.85
06QAT
10.85
PB
q
  
2Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
10.88
06DEN
10.88
PB
q
  
3Ture LindellKA 2 IF
11.27
PB
q
  
4Tom Hartleib
Tom Hartleib 06, GER
11.61
06GER
11.61
PB
q
  
5Rasmus Vuonoranta
Rasmus Vuonoranta 06, FIN
11.61
06FIN
11.61
SB
q
  
6Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
11.82
PB
  
7Markus EdströmYstads IF
12.29
PB
  
8Leo Echardt
12.31
Varbergs GIF
12.31
PB
  
Heat 4
1 jul Vind: +2.3
1 julVind: +2.3
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
10.91w
IFK Göteborg
10.91w
q
  
2Max Schulz
Max Schulz 06, GER
11.20w
06GER
11.20w
q
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.22w
Mariestads AIF
11.22w
q
  
4Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
11.58w
q
  
5Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
11.60w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.60w
q
  
6Jonas Ellison
11.76w
Örgryte IS
11.76w
  
7Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
12.02w
IFK Helsingborg
12.02w
  
8Linus Elvesson
12.15w
Varbergs GIF
12.15w
  
P17 200 m     
2 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Tameem Al Temimi
Tameem Al Temimi 06, QAT
21.93
06QAT
21.93
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
22.07
PB
  
3Elias Kapell
22.10
Hammarby IF
22.10
PB
  
4Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
22.45
06DEN
22.45
  
5Ture LindellKA 2 IF
22.73
  
6Melvin Schleicher
Melvin Schleicher 06, GER
22.80
06GER
22.80
SB
  
7Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
24.66
06DEN
24.66
  
Final B
2 jul Vind: +0.9
2 julVind: +0.9
1Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
22.69
PB
  
2Cornelius Birk Meissner
Cornelius Birk Meissner 06, DEN
22.82
06DEN
22.82
PB
  
3Max Schulz
Max Schulz 06, GER
22.95
06GER
22.95
PB
  
4Theodor With
Theodor With 06, NOR
23.06
06NOR
23.06
PB
  
5Thomas Sitm Madsen
Thomas Sitm Madsen 06, DEN
23.19
06DEN
23.19
  
6Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay
Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR
23.37
06NOR
23.37
  
7Ludwig Persson
23.38
IF Vingarna
23.38
  
8Tom Hartleib
Tom Hartleib 06, GER
23.42
06GER
23.42
PB
  
Final C
2 jul Vind: +0.2
2 julVind: +0.2
1Theodor Volline Nessler
Theodor Volline Nessler 06, NOR
23.11
06NOR
23.11
PB
  
2Tobi Kees Van Merkensteijn
Tobi Kees Van Merkensteijn 06, NOR
23.35
06NOR
23.35
PB
  
3Rasmus Vuonoranta
Rasmus Vuonoranta 06, FIN
23.45
06FIN
23.45
SB
  
4Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
23.48
Västerås FK
23.48
PB
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
23.60
Västerås FK
23.60
PB
  
6Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
24.29
Eskilstuna FI
24.29
PB
  
7Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
24.48
KFUM Örebro
24.48
SB
  
Final D
2 jul Vind: +2.9
2 julVind: +2.9
1Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
23.49w
Västerås FK
23.49w
  
2Jonatan Österholm
Jonatan Österholm 06, FIN
23.92w
06FIN
23.92w
  
3Hampus Lindblom
24.43w
Ullevi FK
24.43w
  
4Samuel Duka
Samuel Duka 06, Eskilstuna FI
24.81w
Eskilstuna FI
24.81w
  
5Anton Sallnäs
25.11w
Hammarby IF
25.11w
  
6Leo Echardt
25.22w
Varbergs GIF
25.22w
  
7Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
25.71w
  
P17 400 m     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman
Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman 06, QAT
48.44
06QAT
48.44
PB
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
49.06
PB
  
3Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
49.48
07DEN
49.48
  
4Kimi Genning
Kimi Genning 06, GER
49.83
06GER
49.83
  
5Filip Herre
49.96
Hammarby IF
49.96
  
6Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
50.06
07DEN
50.06
  
7Vilmer Karlsson
51.27
Hammarby IF
51.27
  
8Iver Andreassen-Holm
Iver Andreassen-Holm 07, NOR
52.91
07NOR
52.91
PB
  
Final B
1 jul
1 jul
1Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
50.36
06DEN
50.36
PB
  
2Melvin Schleicher
Melvin Schleicher 06, GER
51.28
06GER
51.28
SB
  
3Aron Powell
51.51
Åhus FIK
51.51
PB
  
4Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
51.67
Hammarby IF
51.67
PB
  
5Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay
Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR
51.82
06NOR
51.82
PB
  
6Kasper Birk
Kasper Birk 06, DEN
52.39
06DEN
52.39
  
7Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
52.58
  
8Osama Mohamed
Osama Mohamed 07, QAT
53.95
07QAT
53.95
PB
  
Final C
1 jul
1 jul
1Theodor Volline Nessler
Theodor Volline Nessler 06, NOR
50.25
06NOR
50.25
PB
  
2Sander Rustad-Johansen
Sander Rustad-Johansen 06, NOR
51.35
06NOR
51.35
PB
  
3Ludwig Persson
52.20
IF Vingarna
52.20
PB
  
4Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
52.72
Trollhättan FIK
52.72
PB
  
5Thomas Sitm Madsen
Thomas Sitm Madsen 06, DEN
52.90
06DEN
52.90
  
6Malte Zettergren
53.07
Varbergs GIF
53.07
  
7Sofus Paavig
Sofus Paavig 07, DEN
53.78
07DEN
53.78
  
8Tobi Rack
Tobi Rack 06, GER
54.73
06GER
54.73
PB
  
Final D
1 jul
1 jul
1August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
52.43
Spårvägens FK
52.43
PB
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
52.51
Västerås FK
52.51
PB
  
3Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
53.61
PB
  
4Alfred Berglind
53.64
Hammarby IF
53.64
PB
  
5Nemo Nerg
54.14
KA 2 IF
54.14
PB
  
6William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
55.09
PB
  
7Hugo Sundström
56.01
Hammarby IF
56.01
PB
  
Final E
1 jul
1 jul
1Baptiste Caderas de KerleauHässelby SK
55.67
PB
  
2Anton Sallnäs
55.81
Hammarby IF
55.81
PB
  
3Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
56.50
PB
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
57.70
PB
  
5Jovard Tunestveit Karlsen
Jovard Tunestveit Karlsen 07, NOR
58.39
07NOR
58.39
PB
  
6Nils Johner
59.49
IK Lerum FI
59.49
PB
  
7Erik Alteskog
1:03.64
Hammarby IF
1:03.64
PB
  
P17 800 m     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Sondre Søgård Lehmann
Sondre Søgård Lehmann 07, NOR
1:55.48
07NOR
1:55.48
PB
  
2Jacob Åhman
1:56.05
IF Göta Karlstad
1:56.05
PB
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1:56.41
Trollhättan FIK
1:56.41
PB
  
4Ibrahim Abdalla
Ibrahim Abdalla 07, QAT
1:56.64
07QAT
1:56.64
  
5Muwafaq Al-Gadi
Muwafaq Al-Gadi 06, QAT
1:58.81
06QAT
1:58.81
  
6August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
1:59.34
Spårvägens FK
1:59.34
  
7Achraf Hidare
Achraf Hidare 06, QAT
1:59.74
06QAT
1:59.74
PB
  
8Simon Mortensen Kirkeby
Simon Mortensen Kirkeby 06, DEN
1:59.95
06DEN
1:59.95
  
9Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:03.78
Trollhättan FIK
2:03.78
  
10Abdulsalam Alawi
Abdulsalam Alawi 07, QAT
2:06.81
07QAT
2:06.81
PB
  
Final B
30 jun
30 jun
1Iver Andreassen-Holm
Iver Andreassen-Holm 07, NOR
2:00.45
07NOR
2:00.45
PB
  
2Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:00.57
Hammarby IF
2:00.57
PB
  
3Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:01.23
Turebergs FK
2:01.23
PB
  
4Sander Rustad-Johansen
Sander Rustad-Johansen 06, NOR
2:01.83
06NOR
2:01.83
PB
  
5Sondre Harstad Rinde
Sondre Harstad Rinde 06, NOR
2:02.04
06NOR
2:02.04
PB
  
6Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen
Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen 06, NOR
2:03.88
06NOR
2:03.88
PB
  
7Elias Eliasson
2:04.55
Mölndals AIK
2:04.55
  
8Andreas Hentrich HansenMalmö AI
2:04.65
PB
  
9Abdalla Salih Idris Adam
Abdalla Salih Idris Adam 07, QAT
2:05.51
07QAT
2:05.51
PB
  
10Philip Gulbrandsen
Philip Gulbrandsen 07, NOR
2:06.72
07NOR
2:06.72
PB
  
Final C
30 jun
30 jun
1Linus Wedin
Linus Wedin 07, KFUM Örebro
2:01.18
KFUM Örebro
2:01.18
PB
  
2Albert Ziegler
2:03.38
Turebergs FK
2:03.38
SB
  
3Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
2:04.08
Alingsås IF
2:04.08
PB
  
4August Hannerstål
2:04.53
Sundbybergs IK
2:04.53
PB
  
5Melvin Lessner Sveen
2:04.98
IFK Göteborg
2:04.98
PB
  
6Erlend Juven
Erlend Juven 06, NOR
2:05.36
06NOR
2:05.36
PB
  
7Sofus Paavig
Sofus Paavig 07, DEN
2:06.61
07DEN
2:06.61
  
8Niels Gustav Melgaard Svendsen
Niels Gustav Melgaard Svendsen 06, DEN
2:07.97
06DEN
2:07.97
SB
  
9Anton Sallnäs
2:08.44
Hammarby IF
2:08.44
  
10Abdalla Salih Idris Adam
Abdalla Salih Idris Adam 07, QAT
2:08.82
07QAT
2:08.82
  
Final D
30 jun
30 jun
1Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
2:06.47
PB
  
2Jonas Nordviken
Jonas Nordviken 07, NOR
2:09.39
07NOR
2:09.39
PB
  
3Mohammed Al-MurisiUllevi FK
2:10.22
PB
  
4Roberts Cercins
Roberts Cercins 07, LAT
2:10.29
07LAT
2:10.29
PB
  
5Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
2:11.00
Tjalve FIF
2:11.00
PB
  
6Theo Valström
2:11.07
IFK Halmstad
2:11.07
PB
  
7Jovard Tunestveit Karlsen
Jovard Tunestveit Karlsen 07, NOR
2:11.83
07NOR
2:11.83
PB
  
8Torje Bronken Steine
Torje Bronken Steine 07, NOR
2:12.35
07NOR
2:12.35
PB
  
9William Forsten
William Forsten 06, FIN
2:12.48
06FIN
2:12.48
PB
  
10William Svensson
2:12.53
Sävedalens AIK
2:12.53
  
Jonas Hole Sletten
Jonas Hole Sletten 07, NOR
DQ
07NOR
DQ
  
Final E
30 jun
30 jun
1Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
2:09.92
Nedre Soppero IK
2:09.92
PB
  
2Santiago Picasso
2:10.14
Ullevi FK
2:10.14
PB
  
3Baptiste Caderas de KerleauHässelby SK
2:14.05
PB
  
4William Markl
2:14.87
Ullevi FK
2:14.87
PB
  
5Hugo Sundström
2:14.96
Hammarby IF
2:14.96
PB
  
6Christoffer Bélec
2:21.29
Hammarby IF
2:21.29
SB
  
7Samer Hamad Azibi
Samer Hamad Azibi 07, KSA
2:23.27
07KSA
2:23.27
PB
  
8Abdulkarim Fahad Alghanim
Abdulkarim Fahad Alghanim 07, KSA
2:24.48
07KSA
2:24.48
PB
  
9Erik Alteskog
2:25.02
Hammarby IF
2:25.02
  
P17 1500 m     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Johannes Sandvik Bø
Johannes Sandvik Bø 06, NOR
4:04.57
06NOR
4:04.57
  
2Aleksander Hauge Øyen
Aleksander Hauge Øyen 06, NOR
4:07.42
06NOR
4:07.42
PB
  
3Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani
Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani 06, DEN
4:07.75
06DEN
4:07.75
  
4Simon Mortensen Kirkeby
Simon Mortensen Kirkeby 06, DEN
4:07.88
06DEN
4:07.88
  
5Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:08.85
Upsala IF
4:08.85
  
6Achraf Hidare
Achraf Hidare 06, QAT
4:09.90
06QAT
4:09.90
  
7Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
4:10.20
07DEN
4:10.20
PB
  
8Sondre Harstad Rinde
Sondre Harstad Rinde 06, NOR
4:11.84
06NOR
4:11.84
PB
  
9Emīls Matiass Reinfelds
Emīls Matiass Reinfelds 07, LAT
4:12.49
07LAT
4:12.49
PB
  
10Albert Ziegler
4:15.15
Turebergs FK
4:15.15
SB
  
11Jakob Bergström
4:16.22
Turebergs FK
4:16.22
  
12Ibrahim Abdalla
Ibrahim Abdalla 07, QAT
4:16.64
07QAT
4:16.64
PB
  
13Muwafaq Al-Gadi
Muwafaq Al-Gadi 06, QAT
4:22.34
06QAT
4:22.34
PB
  
14Abdulsalam Alawi
Abdulsalam Alawi 07, QAT
4:28.03
07QAT
4:28.03
PB
  
Final B
1 jul
1 jul
1Jacob Åhman
4:12.10
IF Göta Karlstad
4:12.10
PB
  
2Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:13.05
Turebergs FK
4:13.05
PB
  
3Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:15.09
Sävedalens AIK
4:15.09
  
4Elias Haugen Torjussen
Elias Haugen Torjussen 07, NOR
4:18.60
07NOR
4:18.60
PB
  
5Nils August Flornes Rustad
Nils August Flornes Rustad 07, NOR
4:20.08
07NOR
4:20.08
PB
  
6Erlend Juven
Erlend Juven 06, NOR
4:20.66
06NOR
4:20.66
PB
  
7Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen
Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen 06, NOR
4:20.68
06NOR
4:20.68
PB
  
8Philip Gulbrandsen
Philip Gulbrandsen 07, NOR
4:22.04
07NOR
4:22.04
PB
  
9Sondre Momrak
Sondre Momrak 07, NOR
4:23.01
07NOR
4:23.01
PB
  
10Abdalla Salih Idris Adam
Abdalla Salih Idris Adam 07, QAT
4:24.20
07QAT
4:24.20
PB
  
11Sven Nordström
4:24.68
Mölndals AIK
4:24.68
PB
  
12Andreas Hentrich HansenMalmö AI
4:25.79
PB
  
13Abdalla Salih Idris Adam
Abdalla Salih Idris Adam 07, QAT
4:34.63
07QAT
4:34.63
SB
  
14Roberts Cercins
Roberts Cercins 07, LAT
4:35.00
07LAT
4:35.00
PB
  
Final C
1 jul
1 jul
1Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:24.43
Trollhättan FIK
4:24.43
PB
  
2Melvin Lessner Sveen
4:28.96
IFK Göteborg
4:28.96
PB
  
3Gösta Berglund
4:29.50
Tranås AIF
4:29.50
PB
  
4Elton Hedberg
4:33.92
Hammarby IF
4:33.92
  
5Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
4:34.04
Nedre Soppero IK
4:34.04
PB
  
6Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4:35.42
Tjalve FIF
4:35.42
PB
  
7Arvid Möller
4:35.97
IF Kville
4:35.97
PB
  
8William Forsten
William Forsten 06, FIN
4:45.67
06FIN
4:45.67
  
9Karl Fridolf
4:46.76
Malmö AI
4:46.76
SB
  
10Adrian Sandholtbråten
Adrian Sandholtbråten 07, NOR
4:48.86
07NOR
4:48.86
PB
  
11Albin Wallgren
4:49.39
Åsbro GoIF
4:49.39
PB
  
12Samer Hamad Azibi
Samer Hamad Azibi 07, KSA
4:58.18
07KSA
4:58.18
PB
  
13Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
5:00.98
PB
  
14Abdulkarim Fahad Alghanim
Abdulkarim Fahad Alghanim 07, KSA
5:10.70
07KSA
5:10.70
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani
Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani 06, DEN
8:52.21
06DEN
8:52.21
  
2Aleksander Hauge Øyen
Aleksander Hauge Øyen 06, NOR
8:53.28
06NOR
8:53.28
PB
  
3Elias Haugen Torjussen
Elias Haugen Torjussen 07, NOR
9:00.20
07NOR
9:00.20
PB
  
4Emil Ling
Emil Ling 07, IKHP Huskvarna
9:02.57
IKHP Huskvarna
9:02.57
PB
  
5Sondre Harstad Rinde
Sondre Harstad Rinde 06, NOR
9:07.95
06NOR
9:07.95
PB
  
6Lukas Buncic
Lukas Buncic 07, NOR
9:08.15
07NOR
9:08.15
PB
  
7Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
9:10.78
Sävedalens AIK
9:10.78
PB
  
8Nils August Flornes Rustad
Nils August Flornes Rustad 07, NOR
9:12.31
07NOR
9:12.31
PB
  
9Simon Mortensen Kirkeby
Simon Mortensen Kirkeby 06, DEN
9:12.40
06DEN
9:12.40
SB
  
10Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
9:12.47
Alingsås IF
9:12.47
PB
  
11Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen 07, NOR
9:14.09
07NOR
9:14.09
PB
  
12Sondre Momrak
Sondre Momrak 07, NOR
9:30.35
07NOR
9:30.35
PB
  
13Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
9:45.45
KFUM Örebro
9:45.45
SB
  
Final B
2 jul
2 jul
1Linus Wedin
Linus Wedin 07, KFUM Örebro
9:06.52
KFUM Örebro
9:06.52
PB
  
2Idar Odland
Idar Odland 06, NOR
9:22.57
06NOR
9:22.57
PB
  
3August Hannerstål
9:34.28
Sundbybergs IK
9:34.28
PB
  
4Sven Nordström
9:34.83
Mölndals AIK
9:34.83
PB
  
5Jonas Nordviken
Jonas Nordviken 07, NOR
9:35.71
07NOR
9:35.71
PB
  
6Elton Hedberg
9:36.22
Hammarby IF
9:36.22
PB
  
7Arvid Möller
10:00.53
IF Kville
10:00.53
  
8Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
10:03.56
Nedre Soppero IK
10:03.56
PB
  
9Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
10:05.31
IFK Växjö
10:05.31
  
10Torje Bronken Steine
Torje Bronken Steine 07, NOR
10:31.58
07NOR
10:31.58
PB
  
11Emil Jacobsson
11:03.04
KA 2 IF
11:03.04
PB
  
12Santiago Picasso
11:11.68
Ullevi FK
11:11.68
PB
  
13Matias Picasso
11:16.90
Ullevi FK
11:16.90
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Johannes Sandvik Bø
Johannes Sandvik Bø 06, NOR
5:51.84
06NOR
5:51.84
PB
  
2Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
5:52.73
Upsala IF
5:52.73
PB
  
3Eetu Valtola
Eetu Valtola 06, FIN
5:55.85
06FIN
5:55.85
PB
  
4Eirik Alvik
Eirik Alvik 06, NOR
6:02.94
06NOR
6:02.94
PB
  
5Filip Jonsson
6:06.48
Hälle IF
6:06.48
PB
  
6Emīls Matiass Reinfelds
Emīls Matiass Reinfelds 07, LAT
6:09.56
07LAT
6:09.56
PB
  
7Syver Strand Gulbrandsen
Syver Strand Gulbrandsen 07, NOR
6:26.48
07NOR
6:26.48
PB
  
8Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
6:27.95
07DEN
6:27.95
  
9Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
6:54.52
KFUM Örebro
6:54.52
SB
  
10Mikel Månsson
7:00.25
Åhus FIK
7:00.25
  
11Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö
7:07.57
IFK Växjö
7:07.57
PB
  
12Albin Wallgren
7:21.91
Åsbro GoIF
7:21.91
PB
  
13Matias Picasso
7:43.54
Ullevi FK
7:43.54
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Heat 1
2 jul Vind: +2.1
2 julVind: +2.1
1Elias Kapell
14.45w
Hammarby IF
14.45w
  
2Emil Klockar
14.60w
Huddinge AIS
14.60w
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
14.81w
  
4Bjørn Einar Kjønstad-Prestvik
Bjørn Einar Kjønstad-Prestvik 06, NOR
14.96w
06NOR
14.96w
  
5Oskar Sterner
15.30w
Täby IS
15.30w
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     
2 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Emil Klockar
14.72
Huddinge AIS
14.72
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
14.92
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
2 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
14.19
IFK Göteborg
14.19
PB
  
2Mubarak Abdulla Al-Noubi
Mubarak Abdulla Al-Noubi 06, QAT
15.24
06QAT
15.24
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
15.44
IFK Göteborg
15.44
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) extra     
2 jul
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
2 jul
Vind: +2.4
1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
14.27w
IFK Göteborg
14.27w
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
14.32w
IFK Göteborg
14.32w
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
14.85w
  
4Bjørn Einar Kjønstad-Prestvik
Bjørn Einar Kjønstad-Prestvik 06, NOR
15.25w
06NOR
15.25w
  
Mubarak Abdulla Al-Noubi
Mubarak Abdulla Al-Noubi 06, QAT
DNF
06QAT
DNF
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
30 jun

Final A

Final
30 jun
1Jakob Lennermark
38.43
Turebergs FK
38.43
PB
  
2Emil Klockar
38.55
Huddinge AIS
38.55
PB
  
3Julian Zhang Førsund
Julian Zhang Førsund 07, NOR
39.75
07NOR
39.75
PB
  
4Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
40.19
Turebergs FK
40.19
PB
  
5Malte Zettergren
40.62
Varbergs GIF
40.62
  
6Henrik Deresiewicz
42.09
Sundbybergs IK
42.09
  
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
Final B
30 jun
30 jun
1Tobi Rack
Tobi Rack 06, GER
40.85
06GER
40.85
PB
  
2Oskar Sterner
41.06
Täby IS
41.06
PB
  
3Jonas Mæland Rosholt
Jonas Mæland Rosholt 07, NOR
41.31
07NOR
41.31
PB
  
4Helge Kolinko
Helge Kolinko 07, GER
41.70
07GER
41.70
PB
  
5Alfred Berglind
41.82
Hammarby IF
41.82
SB
  
6