0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Stadion
Tävlande: 25 (9+16)   Starter: 31 (13+18)

Män
P19 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Niclas Jan Kaluza
Niclas Jan Kaluza 04, GER
21.79
04GER
21.79
  
2Max Husemann
Max Husemann 05, GER
22.16
05GER
22.16
SB
  
P19 400 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Niclas Jan Kaluza
Niclas Jan Kaluza 04, GER
47.90
04GER
47.90
PB
  
2Thorben Finke
Thorben Finke 04, GER
48.13
04GER
48.13
PB
  
3Max Husemann
Max Husemann 05, GER
49.21
05GER
49.21
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
11 jun
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.6
1Borna Bujdo
Borna Bujdo 05, GER
14.78
05GER
14.78
  
2Mika Funck
Mika Funck 04, GER
14.98
04GER
14.98
  
P19 Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Niklas von Zitzewitz
Niklas von Zitzewitz 05, GER
2.00
05GER
2.00
  
1.911.941.972.002.03
von Zitzewitzooooxxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Lukas Wendland
Lukas Wendland 04, GER
15.53
04GER
15.53
  
Wendland14.13x15.1415.53xx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Marius Numrich
Marius Numrich 06, GER
60.92
06GER
60.92
PB
  
Numrich59.0660.2060.92x59.41x
P15 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
Christian SchüttertSWE
2:16.25
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
Christian SchüttertSWE
1.62
PB
  
1.521.571.621.67
Schüttertxxooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
Christian SchüttertSWE
5.12
–0.3
  
Schüttert4.92
0.0
5.08
-0.5
5.12
-0.3
5.10
-0.3
4.71
-0.2
4.98
-0.3
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
10 jun
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
10 jun
Vind: -1.8
1Jule Wachtendorf
Jule Wachtendorf 04, GER
12.30
04GER
12.30
  
Heat 2
10 jun Vind: +0.7
10 junVind: +0.7
1Jule Wachtendorf
Jule Wachtendorf 04, GER
12.13
04GER
12.13
SB
  
F19 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.1
1Luna Fischer
Luna Fischer 07, GER
24.95
07GER
24.95
  
F19 400 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Malena Schomaker
Malena Schomaker 06, GER
58.01
06GER
58.01
  
2Laura Mahncke
Laura Mahncke 05, GER
58.05
05GER
58.05
PB
  
3Merle Schmidt
Merle Schmidt 05, GER
58.46
05GER
58.46
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
11 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.3
Mayleen Bartz
Mayleen Bartz 05, GER
14.41
05GER
14.41
  
Nele Fasold
Nele Fasold 04, GER
DQ
04GER
DQ
  
F19 400 m häck     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Merle Schmidt
Merle Schmidt 05, GER
1:02.24
05GER
1:02.24
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
Nina Huisman
Nina Huisman 07, NED
1.61
07NED
1.61
  
1.561.611.65
Huismanooxxx
F19 Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Tanja Unverzagt
Tanja Unverzagt 06, GER
3.60
06GER
3.60
PB
  
2Klara Härke
Klara Härke 07, GER
3.50
07GER
3.50
SB
  
3.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.71
Unverzagto-xooxxoxooxxx
Härkeoxo-oooxxx
F19 Diskus     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
Nele Lauryn Stahl
Nele Lauryn Stahl 05, GER
40.23
05GER
40.23
PB
  
Stahl38.0937.7839.2232.9640.23x
F19 Slägga     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Lara Hundertmark
Lara Hundertmark 04, GER
57.95
04GER
57.95
  
2Heike Schwitters
Heike Schwitters 06, GER
48.06
06GER
48.06
PB
  
Hundertmarkxx57.95x57.72x
Schwitters47.1248.0645.6144.2340.0443.92
F19 Spjut     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Christina Lahrs
Christina Lahrs 04, GER
42.43
04GER
42.43
  
Lahrs42.43xxxxx
F15 Längd     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Lynn Michelmann
Lynn Michelmann 08, GER
5.59
08GER
5.59
+0.6 PB
  
Michelmann5.12
-0.4
x5.40
0.0
5.26
-0.6
x5.59
+0.6
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
Lilli Naja Hoffmann
Lilli Naja Hoffmann 08, GER
12.76
08GER
12.76
PB
  
Hoffmann12.0712.7610.7711.9411.6310.95