0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Tingstäde IP   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 10 (8+2)   Starter: 33 (25+8)

Män
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
32.88
  
M55 Kastfemkamp M55     


Final A

Final

1Ronny HanssonRoma IF
3.228
PB
  
Hansson35.7611.2332.9138.4314.07
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
36.75
SB
  
M60 Kastfemkamp M60     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
2.622
SB
  
Jääskeläinen28.799.7936.2631.1311.43
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
9.77
Spårvägens FK
9.77
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mats Burvall
35.17
Visby IF Gute
35.17
  
2Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
31.76
Spårvägens FK
31.76
  
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
32.95
Spårvägens FK
32.95
  
2Mats Burvall
31.89
Visby IF Gute
31.89
  
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
27.85
Spårvägens FK
27.85
  
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
13.36
Spårvägens FK
13.36
  
M65 Kastfemkamp M65     


Final A

Final

1Mats Burvall
3.194
Visby IF Gute
3.194
SB
  
2Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
3.152
Spårvägens FK
3.152
  
3Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
2.840
Spårvägens FK
2.840
  
Burvall32.1810.1035.2834.7313.22
Wallin34.6910.3733.6827.5314.48
Fougman30.189.4530.2826.6613.66
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
42.20
Spårvägens FK
42.20
  
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
40.42
Spårvägens FK
40.42
PB
  
M70 Kastfemkamp M70     


Final A

Final

1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
3.871
Spårvägens FK
3.871
PB
  
Ruus38.9211.8445.3830.5316.80
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
10.70
Huddinge AIS
10.70
SB
  
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
30.01
Huddinge AIS
30.01
  
M75 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
31.39
Huddinge AIS
31.39
  
M75 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
23.83
Huddinge AIS
23.83
SB
  
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
13.09
Huddinge AIS
13.09
  
M75 Kastfemkamp M75     


Final A

Final

1Jöran Westberg
3.202
Huddinge AIS
3.202
  
Westberg32.6510.3327.4921.6513.71
M85 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
31.97
Ragunda IF
31.97
SB
  
M85 Kastfemkamp M85     


Final A

Final

1Östen Edlund
3.900
Ragunda IF
3.900
SB
  
Edlund28.4310.7630.5322.1713.54
Kvinnor
K35 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Annie Gardell
36.36
Visby IF Gute
36.36
  
K35 Kastfemkamp K35     


Final A

Final

1Annie Gardell
2.017
Visby IF Gute
2.017
PB
  
Gardell36.908.4525.0811.7711.45
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
7.30
Spårvägens FK
7.30
  
K65 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
19.24
Spårvägens FK
19.24
  
K65 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
28.78
Spårvägens FK
28.78
SB
  
K65 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
17.43
Spårvägens FK
17.43
  
K65 Vikt (5.45 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
10.69
Spårvägens FK
10.69
  
K65 Kastfemkamp K65     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
2.962
Spårvägens FK
2.962
PB
  
Forsberg26.747.4119.3818.3911.09