0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 10.88 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 46.33 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 46.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.41 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Franck William Franck 10, IFK Umeå 8.21 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 8.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Franck William Franck 10, IFK Umeå 18.97 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 18.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Franck William Franck 10, IFK Umeå 25.49 | 10 | IFK Umeå | 25.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Franck Peter Franck 71, IFK Umeå 8.11 | 71 | IFK Umeå | 8.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Franck Peter Franck 71, IFK Umeå 21.17 | 71 | IFK Umeå | 21.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Franck Peter Franck 71, IFK Umeå 24.82 | 71 | IFK Umeå | 24.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Urban Lindberg Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK 10.52 | 55 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Urban Lindberg Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK 29.54 | 55 | Skellefteå AIK | 29.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Urban Lindberg Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK 25.84 | 55 | Skellefteå AIK | 25.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leif Boman Leif Boman 48, Skellefteå AIK 9.18 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Bergsten Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK 8.69 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Bergsten Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK 26.79 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 26.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Bergsten Lars Bergsten 48, Skellefteå AIK 27.19 | 48 | Skellefteå AIK | 27.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Galina Kuznetsova Galina Kuznetsova 62, Skellefteå AIK 6.55 | 62 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Galina Kuznetsova Galina Kuznetsova 62, Skellefteå AIK 23.74 | 62 | Skellefteå AIK | 23.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Nyroos Mikaela Nyroos 73, Skellefteå AIK 28.28 | 73 | Skellefteå AIK | 28.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Galina Kuznetsova Galina Kuznetsova 62, Skellefteå AIK 17.03 | 62 | Skellefteå AIK | 17.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Eriksson Jonna Eriksson 05, Skellefteå AIK 7.58 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Blom Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK 7.68 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linneah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson Linneah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson 06, Skellefteå AIK 7.46 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Blom Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK 16.45 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 16.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linneah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson Linneah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson 06, Skellefteå AIK 31.64 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 31.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
|