0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Sannerudsvallen   Arrangör: Kils AIK
Tävlande: 156 (53+103)   Starter: 394 (123+271)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Eric Fagermalm
11.31
IF Göta Karlstad
11.31
PB
  
2Albin Enbacker
12.10
IF Göta Karlstad
12.10
PB
  
3Viktor Lundgren
13.75
Filipstads IF
13.75
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
52.46
SB
  
2Jakob Hallgren
58.63
IF Göta Karlstad
58.63
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.16
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.00
IF Göta Karlstad
2.00
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
1.72
SB
  
1.57
2.00
1.62
2.04
1.67
2.08
1.72
2.12
1.77
2.16
1.87
2.20
1.92
1.96
Lycke Holm-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Ryberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Throgen-Hedinxxo
o
o
xo
xxx



M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
6.49w
+2.4
  
2Jakob Hallgren
5.21
IF Göta Karlstad
5.21
–2.3 PB
  
3Albin Enbacker
5.05
IF Göta Karlstad
5.05
+1.9 SB
  
Einarson6.26
-2.5
x6.29
+0.7
6.49w
+2.4
6.41
+0.2
6.19
-0.4
Hallgren5.21
-2.3
x5.06
0.0
3.23
+0.6
Enbacker4.92
-1.3
5.05
+1.9
4.98
+0.1
5.00
-1.4
4.92
+1.4
4.99
-0.2
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
12.73
+1.8 SB
  
Einarson12.38
-0.5
xxx12.62
-0.6
12.73
+1.8
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
12.05
  
Throgen-Hedinx11.3712.0511.2911.86x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
45.84
  
Throgen-Hedinxx45.84x
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Leo Blomberg
11.11
IF Göta Karlstad
11.11
PB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.35
Mariestads AIF
11.35
SB
  
3Jenson King
11.62
KFUM Arvika
11.62
PB
  
4Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
11.65
IF Göta Karlstad
11.65
PB
  
5Isac Danielsson
12.42
Säffle FIK
12.42
PB
  
6Xanthos Sakalakis
12.58
Karlskoga FIF
12.58
PB
  
7Lukas ErikssonKils AIK
12.73
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.88
PB
  
2Gustav Malmkvist
1.84
Katrineholms SK
1.84
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.84
Mariestads AIF
1.84
SB
  
4Manne Moberg
1.68
IF Göta Karlstad
1.68
  
5Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
1.68
IF Göta Karlstad
1.68
PB
  
1.52
1.84
1.56
1.88
1.60
1.91
1.64
1.68
1.72
1.76
1.80
Westlund-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Malmkvist-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Popa-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Moberg-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Dawoodxxo
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx


P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Malmkvist
6.26
Katrineholms SK
6.26
–0.3 PB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.20
Mariestads AIF
6.20
–1.3 SB
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
5.85
IF Göta Karlstad
5.85
0.0 PB
  
4Isac DanielssonSäffle FIK
5.38
0.0 PB
  
5Jenson King
5.20
KFUM Arvika
5.20
–2.5 PB
  
6Xanthos Sakalakis
4.96
Karlskoga FIF
4.96
–2.1 SB
  
Malmkvistx6.02
-2.7
6.126.07
-1.1
6.26
-0.3
6.03
-0.9
Popa5.54
0.0
5.97
-0.8
6.20
-1.3
5.79
-1.8
Dawood5.84
0.0
5.68
-2.7
5.85
0.0
5.58
-2.5
xx
Danielsson5.38
0.0
5.36
0.0
x4.95
-2.2
4.94
-1.1
2.30
-1.1
King4.21
0.0
xx4.53
-0.4
5.20
-2.5
x
Sakalakis3.64
0.0
2.96
0.0
xx4.96
-2.1
x
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
12.53
IF Göta Karlstad
12.53
0.0 PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
11.09
+0.5 PB
  
3Xanthos Sakalakis
10.21
Karlskoga FIF
10.21
–0.2 PB
  
Dawoodx12.32
-0.4
12.53
0.0
12.30
+1.1
12.29
+0.9
x
Westlund10.06
-1.8
10.57
-1.0
11.09
+0.5
x10.66w
+2.6
10.64
+0.3
Sakalakisxx10.18
-0.6
10.21
-0.2
8.86
+1.6
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin WestlundKils AIK
34.55
PB
  
2Otto Hallgren
29.53
IF Göta Karlstad
29.53
  
Westlundx30.8834.55
Hallgrenxxxx29.53
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Noah JohanssonKils AIK
40.97
SB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
39.83
PB
  
3Otto Hallgren
35.76
IF Göta Karlstad
35.76
PB
  
Johansson35.6040.9738.9939.1236.0639.39
Westlundxx39.8334.84xx
Hallgren35.0535.7633.5735.26x35.60
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Robin Lövdal
10.00
Karlskoga FIF
10.00
PB
  
2Teodor Mattsson
Teodor Mattsson 09, KFUM Örebro
10.22
KFUM Örebro
10.22
  
3Isak Grenegård
11.00
IF Göta Karlstad
11.00
PB
  
4Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
11.87
Lidköpings IS
11.87
PB
  
5Dominic HermanssonIF Göta Karlstad
12.11
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Björfelt
2:08.26
IF Göta Karlstad
2:08.26
PB
  
2Dominic Hermansson
2:52.63
IF Göta Karlstad
2:52.63
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Dominic HermanssonIF Göta Karlstad
58.75
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Robin Lövdal
1.80
Karlskoga FIF
1.80
SB
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
1.72
Hammarby IF
1.72
PB
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.64
PB
  
4Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
1.56
IFK Kristinehamn
1.56
PB
  
1.40
1.72
1.44
1.76
1.48
1.80
1.52
1.84
1.56
1.60
1.64
1.68
Lövdal-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Wahlberg-
xxo
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
Walan-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Pranjico
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx


P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Isak Grenegård
4.56
IF Göta Karlstad
4.56
0.0 PB
  
2Oliwer Jalakas
4.50
Karlskoga FIF
4.50
0.0 PB
  
3Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.13
Lidköpings IS
4.13
–1.6 PB
  
Grenegård4.56
0.0
x4.24
0.0
4.26
-2.5
xx
Jalakas4.50
0.0
4.21
-1.9
3.96
+1.2
4.17
-0.8
4.20
-2.4
4.24
-1.1
Anderssonx3.66
-0.5
4.09
0.0
4.01
-1.9
4.13
-1.6
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
9.98
Katrineholms SK
9.98
0.0
  
2Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.90
Lidköpings IS
8.90
0.0 PB
  
Daun9.68
-0.7
9.98
0.0
Andersson8.90
0.0
8.76
-0.8
xx8.71
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
14.16
IFK Kristinehamn
14.16
PB
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
13.95
Hammarby IF
13.95
PB
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
8.77
PB
  
Pranjic13.9714.1613.5913.8113.4713.16
Wahlbergx13.2413.7613.52x13.95
Walan8.258.418.538.29x8.77
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ricky Wahlberg
50.35
Hammarby IF
50.35
PB
  
2Gustav Höök
35.34
Säffle FIK
35.34
PB
  
3Olle Höök
30.68
Säffle FIK
30.68
PB
  
4Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
28.16
IFK Kristinehamn
28.16
  
5Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
22.85
SB
  
Wahlberg49.29x50.35
Höök35.3432.05
Höök30.68xxx
Pranjicx27.56x28.16
Järpegård22.2622.85
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
41.22
Glanshammars IF
41.22
  
2Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
35.82
IFK Kristinehamn
35.82
PB
  
Olssonx32.98xx41.22
Pranjic34.8935.82
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Höök
48.18
Säffle FIK
48.18
PB
  
2Olle Höök
36.53
Säffle FIK
36.53
  
3Isak Grenegård
31.69
IF Göta Karlstad
31.69
  
4Ludvig WalanKils AIK
28.18
PB
  
5Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
27.40
IFK Kristinehamn
27.40
PB
  
Höök45.2346.5844.1648.1844.9146.75
Höök33.9936.5332.4936.1235.1435.49
Grenegård30.6731.4631.6428.8930.2831.69
Walan22.7023.4224.4428.1823.1922.94
Pranjicx27.40x25.8924.19x
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Ludwig Jalakas
9.58
Karlskoga FIF
9.58
SB
  
P13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
2:41.88
KFUM Örebro
2:41.88
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Jalakas
4.22
Karlskoga FIF
4.22
+0.4 PB
  
Jalakas4.20
-0.1
4.22
+0.4
4.14
0.0
3.92
-1.8
4.09w
+2.3
4.04
+0.1
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludwig Jalakas
8.51
Karlskoga FIF
8.51
PB
  
2Ruben Tesell
Ruben Tesell 10, Glanshammar
7.32
Glanshammars IF
7.32
  
Jalakas8.498.518.338.188.448.38
Tesell7.32x6.816.616.827.17
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ruben Tesell
Ruben Tesell 10, Glanshammar
27.30
Glanshammars IF
27.30
PB
  
Tesell26.82x27.30
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ruben Tesell
Ruben Tesell 10, Glanshammar
22.75
Glanshammars IF
22.75
  
2Ludwig Jalakas
21.96
Karlskoga FIF
21.96
SB
  
3Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
20.34
KFUM Örebro
20.34
  
4Niklas ErikssonKils AIK
19.35
PB
  
P12 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Emil NordlundKils AIK
9.07
PB
  
2Julius Gescef
9.15
IF Göta Karlstad
9.15
PB
  
3Joshua HermanssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.65
PB
  
4Adam GustavssonKils AIK
10.14
PB
  
5Leonel Bengtsson NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.30
PB
  
6Olle Olsson
11.39
SK Bore
11.39
SB
  
P12 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Joshua Hermansson
3:05.72
IF Göta Karlstad
3:05.72
PB
  
Adam GustavssonKils AIK
DNF
  
P12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Joshua Hermansson
37.00 nwi
IF Göta Karlstad
37.00 nwi
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Liam Olsson
1.51
IF Göta Karlstad
1.51
PB
  
2Emil NordlundKils AIK
1.19
PB
  
3Adam GustavssonKils AIK
1.06
PB
  
Olle OlssonSK Bore
NH
  
1.01
1.44
1.06
1.47
1.11
1.51
1.15
1.52
1.19
1.23
1.31
1.38
Olsson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
Nordlundo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Gustavssono
o
xxx





Olsson-
-
xxx





P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Broström
4.34
IF Göta Karlstad
4.34
0.0 PB
  
2Julius Gescef
4.33
IF Göta Karlstad
4.33
0.0 PB
  
3Emil NordlundKils AIK
4.21
–1.5 PB
  
4Gustav StigmoSK Bore
3.57
0.0 PB
  
5Adam GustavssonKils AIK
3.43w
+2.3
  
6Olle OlssonSK Bore
3.22
–1.0 SB
  
7Anton StigmoSK Bore
3.03
–1.5 PB
  
Broström4.21
+0.7
4.34
0.0
x4.27
+1.6
4.16
-1.1
4.01
-0.2
Gescef4.24
+0.2
4.24w
+3.5
4.25
-0.4
4.24
0.0
4.22w
+3.2
4.33
0.0
Nordlund4.03
-0.3
4.15
-1.4
4.21
-1.5
4.05
-0.4
4.17
+1.5
4.18
-0.3
Stigmo3.44
0.0
3.37
+0.3
xxx3.57
0.0
Gustavsson3.43w
+2.3
3.00
+1.4
x2.96
+0.8
2.88
0.0
Olsson3.02
-0.2
3.15
+0.9
3.22
-1.0
3.14
+0.9
Stigmoxx3.03
-1.5
xx2.88
+1.5
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Olle OlssonSK Bore
8.62
PB
  
2Gustav StigmoSK Bore
8.09
PB
  
3Leonel Bengtsson NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.42
PB
  
4Anton StigmoSK Bore
6.67
SB
  
Olssonx8.177.718.627.147.71
Stigmo7.646.926.96x7.968.09
Bengtsson Nilsson6.98xx6.527.426.51
Stigmo6.305.756.04x6.556.67
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav StigmoSK Bore
33.27
PB
  
2Anton StigmoSK Bore
23.46
PB
  
Stigmox33.2731.32
Stigmoxx23.46xx
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav StigmoSK Bore
35.28
PB
  
2Olle Olsson
20.43
SK Bore
20.43
PB
  
3Anton StigmoSK Bore
13.63
PB
  
Stigmoxx30.79xx35.28
Olssonxx15.9720.43
Stigmox13.6311.21
P12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav StigmoSK Bore
28.13
PB
  
2Liam Olsson
24.29
IF Göta Karlstad
24.29
PB
  
3Anton StigmoSK Bore
23.92
PB
  
4Olle Olsson
22.85
SK Bore
22.85
PB
  
5Emil NordlundKils AIK
18.77
PB
  
6Leonel Bengtsson NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
18.33
PB
  
7Julius Gescef
17.18
IF Göta Karlstad
17.18
PB
  
M35 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Martin AndreassonEds SK
35.69
SB
  
Andreasson35.6933.9635.5532.1333.9232.19
M45 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sören Persson
2:15.40
IF Göta Karlstad
2:15.40
SB
  
2Felix Andler
2:44.05
IF Göta Karlstad
2:44.05
PB
  
M45 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ulf Tudem
Ulf Tudem 51, NOR
1.46
51NOR
1.46
SB
  
2Felix Andler
1.42
IF Göta Karlstad
1.42
PB
  
1.301.341.381.421.461.50
Tudem--oooxxx
Andlerooooxxx
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Simonsson
1:01.09
Hammarby IF
1:01.09
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Holmqvist
2:17.51
IF Göta Karlstad
2:17.51
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Frih
1:04.93
Åsbro GoIF
1:04.93
SB
  
2Lathifa Afrah
1:05.03
IF Göta Karlstad
1:05.03
SB
  
3Ida Kristiansson
1:07.76
IF Göta Karlstad
1:07.76
PB
  
4Hannah Hedström
1:09.20
IF Göta Karlstad
1:09.20
PB
  
Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
DNF
Mariestads AIF
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Engla Nilsson
1.80
Örgryte IS
1.80
PB
  
2Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.74
IKHP Huskvarna
1.74
PB
  
3Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.66
SB
  
4Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.66
PB
  
5Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.58
Lidköpings IS
1.58
  
6Anna Mol
1.45
Ullevi FK
1.45
PB
  
1.35
1.70
1.40
1.74
1.45
1.77
1.50
1.80
1.54
1.82
1.58
1.62
1.66
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Sandin-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Löfqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Larsson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Elfström-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Molo
o
o
xxx




K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
5.10
IF Göta Karlstad
5.10
+0.3 SB
  
2Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
5.01
IF Göta Karlstad
5.01
+1.0 SB
  
3Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.61
0.0 SB
  
Melin4.97
0.0
4.88
-1.0
5.02
+0.1
5.10
+0.3
x4.85
-1.8
Hjelm4.97
0.0
5.00
0.0
4.74
-1.8
5.01
+1.0
4.84
-0.4
4.81
-0.8
Nyström Jansson4.23
0.0
4.61
0.0
4.29
-0.4
4.56w
+2.7
4.58
+0.1
x
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.11
–0.2 SB
  
2Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
10.91
IF Göta Karlstad
10.91
0.0 PB
  
3Maja Karlsson
9.97
IF Göta Karlstad
9.97
0.0 SB
  
Säwexx10.77
0.0
11.11
-0.2
x10.61
0.0
Hjelm10.91
0.0
10.72
+0.7
10.71
0.0
10.78
0.0
xx
Karlssonxxx9.70
0.0
x9.97
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.50
KFUM Örebro
12.50
SB
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.04
  
3Edvina Norberg
11.43
Ransäters AIS
11.43
PB
  
Bernhult12.00x12.50x12.30x
Vold Johannessonx12.04xxxx
Norberg11.1711.4311.0911.0611.3111.24
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
45.23
Ransäters AIS
45.23
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
41.29
KFUM Örebro
41.29
  
3Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
41.29
  
4Ida StenbäckSK Bore
38.17
  
5Natalie Persson
35.00
IF Göta Karlstad
35.00
  
Norbergx45.2344.07
Bernhultx40.96x41.29
Vold Johannessonx41.2940.37
Stenbäckx34.92x38.17
Perssonx34.9635.00
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alexandra Nilsson
55.51
IF Göta Karlstad
55.51
PB
  
2Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
53.07
Upsala IF
53.07
  
3Ida StenbäckSK Bore
52.55
  
4Edvina Norberg
49.52
Ransäters AIS
49.52
  
5Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
45.54
SB
  
6Emma LarssonKils AIK
44.99
PB
  
7Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
36.54
PB
  
Nilsson54.6355.51
Eklöf53.0752.65
Stenbäck52.55x50.78
Norberg49.3049.52
Bäckströmx45.54xxx
Larssonx44.99x40.72
Engelbrektsson Jonsson36.5434.37
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
12.23
PB
  
2Lia Hagström
13.07
Säters IF
13.07
PB
  
3Amanda Minstedt
13.66
Karlskoga FIF
13.66
PB
  
4Moa Cassersten
14.62
Karlskoga FIF
14.62
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:28.71
Mariestads AIF
2:28.71
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Kjellgren
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
  
1.401.451.50
Kjellgrenoxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.67
+1.0 SB
  
2Lia Hagström
4.95
Säters IF
4.95
0.0
  
3Amanda Minstedt
4.84
Karlskoga FIF
4.84
0.0 SB
  
4Felicia Persson
4.61
Katrineholms SK
4.61
–1.5 SB
  
5Agnes Kjellgren
4.49
IF Göta Karlstad
4.49
0.0 SB
  
6Moa Cassersten
4.25
Karlskoga FIF
4.25
0.0 PB
  
Vold Johannessonx5.67
+1.0
5.60
0.0
5.34
-2.4
5.55
-1.9
5.50
-1.4
Hagström4.95
0.0
4.80
0.0
4.86
0.0
4.83
0.0
x4.94
-2.5
Minstedt4.84
0.0
4.54
-0.4
4.60
+1.5
4.67
+0.1
4.66
+0.2
Persson4.31
-0.3
4.28
-0.1
4.45
+1.7
4.61
-1.5
4.43
-1.1
4.25
-0.3
Kjellgrenx4.37
+0.3
4.31
-1.7
4.49
0.0
4.47
0.0
4.42
-1.1
Cassersten4.09
0.0
4.05
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.06
-1.8
x
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.10
0.0 =PB
  
Vold Johannesson11.66
0.0
11.60
0.0
11.84
+0.4
12.10
0.0
11.84
-0.3
11.47
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
12.82
Säters IF
12.82
PB
  
2Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
11.58
KFUM Örebro
11.58
  
3Amanda Minstedt
11.29
Karlskoga FIF
11.29
PB
  
4Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.80
Lidköpings IS
10.80
  
5Felicia Persson
9.61
Katrineholms SK
9.61
  
Hagströmx12.0812.8212.45x12.67
Karlsson11.1011.40x11.2711.5810.93
Minstedt10.8710.5611.0710.5411.0511.29
Jolbäck10.12xx10.6510.2810.80
Persson8.378.289.419.089.61
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
37.92
Lidköpings IS
37.92
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
36.21
  
3Emma Andersson
35.30
IF Hagen
35.30
  
4Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
31.74
Råby-Rekarne FIF
31.74
  
5Lia Hagström
30.41
Säters IF
30.41
  
Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  
Jolbäckx37.9235.01
Mählerx35.8636.21
Andersson35.30xxx
Essman31.74x29.76
Hagströmx29.42x30.41
Karlssonxxxxxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen MählerSK Bore
51.82
PB
  
2Emma Andersson
48.84
IF Hagen
48.84
PB
  
3Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
42.91
Lidköpings IS
42.91
  
4Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
37.78
PB
  
Mählerx51.82x50.73
Andersson46.67x48.84
Jolbäckx42.91xxx
Toresson Runemarkx37.78x37.15
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen MählerSK Bore
39.74
SB
  
2Lia Hagström
34.61
Säters IF
34.61
SB
  
3Amanda Minstedt
29.66
Karlskoga FIF
29.66
SB
  
4Felicia Persson
24.71
Katrineholms SK
24.71
PB
  
5Agnes Kjellgren
20.99
IF Göta Karlstad
20.99
  
Mähler36.9239.7439.0934.83xx
Hagström28.2131.8334.6128.6127.8528.12
Minstedt29.20xxxx29.66
Perssonx24.71x22.7921.3821.43
Kjellgrenxx20.9918.82x10.75
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.08
  
2Trulsa Lech
10.83
SK Bore
10.83
PB
  
3Jostin King
10.89
KFUM Arvika
10.89
=PB
  
4Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.12
=SB
  
5Moa Karlsson
11.23
IF Göta Karlstad
11.23
  
6Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
11.25
PB
  
7Julia HillerströmKils AIK
11.48
  
8Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
11.62
KFUM Örebro
11.62
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
9.98
PB
q
  
2Moa Karlsson
11.03
IF Göta Karlstad
11.03
PB
q
  
3Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
11.42
KFUM Örebro
11.42
q
  
4Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
11.66
PB
  
5Maja SundmarKils AIK
12.62
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Trulsa Lech
10.85
SK Bore
10.85
PB
q
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
11.24
PB
q
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
11.26
PB
q
  
4Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
11.46
IFK Kristinehamn
11.46
  
5Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
11.75
KFUM Örebro
11.75
PB
  
6Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
12.14
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Jostin King
10.89
KFUM Arvika
10.89
PB
q
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.12
SB
q
  
3Leia Kjellbom
Leia Kjellbom 09, KFUM Örebro
11.48
KFUM Örebro
11.48
  
4Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
11.50
PB
  
5Elin Abelin
11.74
Säffle FIK
11.74
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Abelin
2:50.20
Säffle FIK
2:50.20
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Moa Karlsson
47.85
IF Göta Karlstad
47.85
PB
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
52.04
Leksands FIK
52.04
PB
  
3Elsa Sjögren
53.85
Säffle FIK
53.85
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.56
SB
  
2Elsa Sjögren
1.53
Säffle FIK
1.53
PB
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
1.42
  
4Julia HillerströmKils AIK
1.38
SB
  
5Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
1.30
SB
  
1.16
1.50
1.21
1.53
1.26
1.56
1.30
1.58
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
Wiman Ahlstedt-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Sjögren-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Schröder-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Hillerström-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Gustafssono
o
o
o
xxx



F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.69
–1.8
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.00
0.0 PB
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
4.92
0.0
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.68
+0.2 SB
  
5Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
4.66
0.0 PB
  
6Trulsa LechSK Bore
4.57
0.0 PB
  
7Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
4.46w
+2.7
  
8Julia HillerströmKils AIK
4.43w
+2.1
  
9Leia Kjellbom
Leia Kjellbom 09, KFUM Örebro
4.37
KFUM Örebro
4.37
–1.2
  
10Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
4.33
KFUM Örebro
4.33
+0.4
  
11Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
4.32
IFK Kristinehamn
4.32
–2.6
  
12Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.27
Leksands FIK
4.27
–1.3 PB
  
13Elin Abelin
4.27
Säffle FIK
4.27
0.0 PB
  
14Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
4.22
KFUM Örebro
4.22
–1.8
  
15Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
3.95
+1.2 PB
  
16Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
3.86
+0.5 SB
  
17Maja SundmarKils AIK
3.86
+0.1 PB
  
18Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
3.69
–2.6 PB
  
Olsson5.33
-1.5
5.65w
+2.7
5.61
0.0
5.31
0.0
5.69
-1.8
5.62
+0.4
Johansson5.00
0.0
4.70
-1.8
4.92
+0.9
4.80
0.0
x4.77
-2.6
Högman Skager4.78
-2.7
4.63
-2.2
4.80
-2.5
4.78
-2.4
x4.92
0.0
Wiman Ahlstedt4.68
+0.2
4.23
-2.8
4.23
-1.3
1.75
-1.2
4.52
-1.9
4.44
-3.2
Karlsson4.37
-1.1
4.51
-0.1
4.43
-1.1
4.66
0.0
xx
Lech4.37
-1.5
4.41
0.0
4.57
0.0
x4.49
-1.2
x
Schröder4.25
-0.9
4.46w
+2.7
4.39
-0.6
4.28
-2.1
3.23
+0.9
Hillerströmx4.42
+0.4
4.31
-2.2
4.42
-0.5
x4.43w
+2.1
Kjellbom4.37
-1.2
x4.27
-0.6
Eriksson4.31
-2.2
4.33
+0.4
4.26
0.0
Öhman4.29
-1.5
4.12
-0.6
4.32
-2.6
Andersson4.27
-1.3
4.14
-1.6
x
Abelin4.27
0.0
3.93
0.0
3.69
-1.1
Medberg4.22
-1.8
x4.03
-1.9
Gustafsson3.95
+1.2
3.85
-3.1
3.90
+0.9
Nordh-Porath3.73
-1.4
3.86
+0.5
3.56
-0.4
Sundmarx3.65
-3.2
3.86
+0.1
Andersson Lernman3.69
-2.6
3.21
-0.6
3.27
+0.2
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
11.42
0.0 SB
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
10.57
0.0 PB
  
3Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.50
–1.4
  
4Elin Abelin
9.45
Säffle FIK
9.45
0.0 PB
  
5Julia HillerströmKils AIK
9.36
0.0 PB
  
6Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
8.34
KFUM Örebro
8.34
–0.3
  
7Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
8.12
–0.9 SB
  
8Hanna MårtenssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.96
0.0 PB
  
Olsson10.88
-2.2
11.16
-1.0
11.42
0.0
11.13
0.0
11.06
-0.3
Högman Skager10.48
+0.2
10.42
-0.4
10.57
0.0
10.44
0.0
10.57
-0.4
10.09
0.0
Johansson10.50
-1.4
10.35
-2.0
xx10.24
0.0
9.53
-0.5
Abelin9.38
-1.1
9.42
-0.2
9.37
0.0
9.45
0.0
9.27
-0.5
9.02
-2.2
Hillerström9.36
0.0
9.15
-1.1
xx
Medbergx7.81
-0.9
x8.34
-0.3
x8.09
0.0
Nordh-Porath8.12
-0.9
8.10
-0.7
x
Mårtensson7.61
-2.6
xx7.49
0.0
7.51
-0.1
7.96
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jostin King
10.77
KFUM Arvika
10.77
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.75
PB
  
3Lisa Holmgren
10.27
IF Göta Karlstad
10.27
PB
  
4Elin Abelin
8.76
Säffle FIK
8.76
PB
  
5Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
8.50
  
6Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
7.58
PB
  
7Rebecca Carlsson
6.96
Karlskoga FIF
6.96
  
8Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
6.16
  
King10.6210.7710.7710.64x10.77
Olssonx9.8810.4910.2110.6810.75
Holmgren10.1010.279.8310.07x10.05
Abelin7.737.958.298.767.858.14
Karlsson8.038.508.478.108.35x
Andersson Lernman7.307.587.307.276.946.92
Carlsson6.616.966.84x6.45x
Nordh-Porathxx6.166.115.866.08
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felica OttossonSK Bore
29.78
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
27.71
PB
  
3Evelina BönströmKils AIK
19.69
SB
  
4Hanna Mårtensson
15.67
IF Göta Karlstad
15.67
PB
  
5Rebecca Carlsson
9.92
Karlskoga FIF
9.92
PB
  
Ottossonxxx29.78
Högman Skager27.7126.46
Bönströmx19.60x19.69
Mårtenssonx15.6715.52
Carlssonxxxx9.92
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
42.53
PB
  
2Elin BjörkholtzKFUM Arvika
38.67
PB
  
3Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
37.95
PB
  
4Lisa Holmgren
35.35
IF Göta Karlstad
35.35
PB
  
5Felica OttossonSK Bore
32.81
  
6Evelina BönströmKils AIK
25.82
SB
  
7Hanna Mårtensson
23.59
IF Göta Karlstad
23.59
PB
  
8Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
22.29
  
Mi WestlundKils AIK
NM
  
Rebecca CarlssonKarlskoga FIF
NM
  
Wiman Ahlstedt40.48x42.53
Björkholtz38.6737.75
Nordh-Porathx37.9535.83
Holmgren33.93x35.35
Ottossonx32.0332.81
Bönströmx25.82x23.76
Mårtensson23.59x17.48
Schröderx22.29xxx
Westlundxxx
Carlssonxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
29.88
Leksands FIK
29.88
  
2Mi WestlundKils AIK
28.94
PB
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
25.99
SB
  
4Moa Karlsson
25.65
IF Göta Karlstad
25.65
SB
  
5Matilda Lindén
24.94
IF Göta Karlstad
24.94
SB
  
6Trulsa Lech
21.77
SK Bore
21.77
PB
  
7Evelina BönströmKils AIK
19.35
PB
  
8Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
19.23
IFK Kristinehamn
19.23
PB
  
9Rebecca Carlsson
16.35
Karlskoga FIF
16.35
  
Andersson27.1729.8828.7129.8229.3229.15
Westlund27.7128.4828.9426.1222.9824.29
Olssonxx20.05x25.99x
Karlssonx25.6523.13xxx
Lindénx24.9420.72x
Lech21.7718.93xx20.28x
Bönström18.0516.5419.3518.41x19.29
Öhman19.2316.3017.45xxx
Carlsson15.0016.35x
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
8.63
KFUM Örebro
8.63
PB
  
2Erica Berglund
8.76
IF Göta Karlstad
8.76
PB
  
3Anaïs Isaksson
8.84
IF Göta Karlstad
8.84
PB
  
4Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
8.95
PB
  
4Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
8.95
PB
  
6Julia Karlsson
9.14
Säffle FIK
9.14
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Karlsson
31.44 nwi
Säffle FIK
31.44 nwi
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anaïs Isaksson
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
PB
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
1.38
KFUM Örebro
1.38
  
2Julia Karlsson
1.38
Säffle FIK
1.38
  
4Tuva Kjellgren
Tuva Kjellgren 10, Kristinehamn
1.26
IFK Kristinehamn
1.26
SB
  
1.11
1.46
1.16
1.50
1.21
1.53
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
Isaksson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Forslund Ekberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Karlsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Kjellgreno
xo
xo
o




F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
4.69
KFUM Örebro
4.69
+1.8 PB
  
2Julia Karlsson
4.44
Säffle FIK
4.44
0.0 PB
  
3Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
4.44
0.0 PB
  
Lilja4.49w
+2.2
4.69
+1.8
4.61
+2.0
4.40
0.0
4.14
+1.7
4.32
+0.1
Karlsson4.28
+1.7
4.20
0.0
3.80
0.0
4.43
+2.0
4.34
+1.1
4.44
0.0
Engström4.30
+1.4
4.17
+1.6
4.25
+0.7
4.16
0.0
4.08w
+2.3
4.44
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Lindén
10.53
IF Göta Karlstad
10.53
PB
  
2Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
10.19
KFUM Örebro
10.19
  
3Anaïs Isaksson
9.89
IF Göta Karlstad
9.89
PB
  
4Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
9.51
PB
  
5Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
9.38
  
6Julia Karlsson
8.49
Säffle FIK
8.49
  
7Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
7.61
Lidköpings IS
7.61
SB
  
Lindén10.13x10.53x9.735.24
Lilja10.199.969.469.249.849.74
Isaksson8.558.919.409.579.809.89
Engström9.319.209.519.058.779.45
Ljunggrenx9.388.47x9.238.52
Karlsson7.897.737.358.108.338.49
Elfström7.397.46x7.607.617.60
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Lindén
25.25
IF Göta Karlstad
25.25
  
2Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
20.13
Lidköpings IS
20.13
SB
  
3Tuva Ljunggren
19.45
KFUM Arvika
19.45
  
Lindénx21.7425.25
Elfström18.62x20.13
Ljunggrenxx18.25xx19.45
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
32.75
PB
  
2Molly Lindén
27.32
IF Göta Karlstad
27.32
  
3Alma Wigh-Haraldsson
25.14
IFK Kristinehamn
25.14
PB
  
4Julia Karlsson
22.28
Säffle FIK
22.28
PB
  
5Tuva Kjellgren
Tuva Kjellgren 10, Kristinehamn
20.23
IFK Kristinehamn
20.23
SB
  
Engström30.6432.75
Lindénx26.9827.32
Wigh-Haraldsson25.1424.26
Karlssonxx22.0422.28
Kjellgrenx19.2720.23
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erica Berglund
26.24
IF Göta Karlstad
26.24
PB
  
2Tuva Ljunggren
20.94
KFUM Arvika
20.94
PB
  
3Tuva Kjellgren
Tuva Kjellgren 10, Kristinehamn
18.71
IFK Kristinehamn
18.71
PB
  
Berglund23.2925.9725.4126.2424.7221.85
Ljunggrenx20.2018.87x20.9420.90
Kjellgren17.0318.1018.5618.5817.9918.71
F12 60 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.81
  
2Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
8.83
Katrineholms SK
8.83
PB
  
3Mikaela MathiassonKarlskoga FIF
8.92
PB
  
4Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
8.97
PB
  
5Alice JohanssonKils AIK
9.17
PB
  
6Ashley Arvidsson
9.20
IF Göta Karlstad
9.20
PB
  
7Zara Branneby
9.26
Karlskoga FIF
9.26
PB
  
8Mira Hägg
Mira Hägg 13, Kil
9.49
13Kils AIK
9.49
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.02
q
  
2Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
9.21
SB
q
  
3Ashley Arvidsson
9.39
IF Göta Karlstad
9.39
PB
q
  
4Mira Hägg
Mira Hägg 13, Kil
9.42
13Kils AIK
9.42
q
  
5Zara Branneby
9.59
Karlskoga FIF
9.59
PB
q
  
6Adriana Vasic
10.25
IF Göta Karlstad
10.25
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
9.03
Katrineholms SK
9.03
q
  
2Mikaela MathiassonKarlskoga FIF
9.05
PB
q
  
3Alice JohanssonKils AIK
9.18
PB
q
  
4Tilda Thelander
9.63
Karlskoga FIF
9.63
PB
  
5Ellie GustafssonKils AIK
9.66
PB
  
6Agnes Karlsson
9.84
IF Göta Karlstad
9.84
PB
  
F12 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
2:45.92
Katrineholms SK
2:45.92
PB
  
F12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
33.58 nwi
Leksands FIK
33.58 nwi
  
2Ashley Arvidsson
34.80 nwi
IF Göta Karlstad
34.80 nwi
  
3Zara Branneby
34.95 nwi
Karlskoga FIF
34.95 nwi
  
4Linnea Hoffman
38.38 nwi
IF Göta Karlstad
38.38 nwi
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Zara Branneby
1.43
Karlskoga FIF
1.43
PB
  
2Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
1.37
Katrineholms SK
1.37
PB
  
3Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
1.27
Leksands FIK
1.27
PB
  
4Alice JohanssonKils AIK
1.27
PB
  
5Tilda Thelander
1.27
Karlskoga FIF
1.27
=PB
  
6Wilma ZetterströmIF Göta Karlstad
1.23
PB
  
6Ashley Arvidsson
1.23
IF Göta Karlstad
1.23
  
1.06
1.37
1.11
1.40
1.15
1.43
1.19
1.46
1.23
1.27
1.31
1.34
Branneby-
xo
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Daun-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Andersson-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Johanssono
o
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx

Thelandero
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Zetterström-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Arvidsson-
-
o
o
o
xxx


F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
4.37
–2.3 PB
  
2Zara Branneby
4.37
Karlskoga FIF
4.37
0.0 PB
  
3Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
4.29
Katrineholms SK
4.29
–1.7
  
4Mikaela MathiassonKarlskoga FIF
4.25
–1.8 PB
  
5Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
4.18
Leksands FIK
4.18
0.0
  
6Emma MattiassonKils AIK
4.17
0.0 PB
  
7Ashley Arvidsson
4.17
IF Göta Karlstad
4.17
0.0 PB
  
8Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.13
–0.9 PB
  
9Agnes Karlsson
3.93
IF Göta Karlstad
3.93
0.0 PB
  
10Alice JohanssonKils AIK
3.82
–0.2 PB
  
11Ellie GustafssonKils AIK
3.71
–1.6 SB
  
12Tilda Thelander
3.70
Karlskoga FIF
3.70
–2.0 SB
  
13Adriana Vasic
3.32
IF Göta Karlstad
3.32
–1.9 PB
  
14Linnea Hoffman
3.03
IF Göta Karlstad
3.03
0.0 PB
  
Tallsäter4.27
+0.7
3.91
-0.9
4.37
-2.3
4.06
-2.0
Branneby4.15
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.11
-0.9
4.14
-1.4
4.03
-1.5
4.37
0.0
Daun4.18
0.0
4.01
+0.3
4.27
-2.2
4.02
-0.8
4.25
-1.6
4.29
-1.7
Mathiasson4.01
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.25
-1.8
4.16
-1.1
4.07
-2.3
x
Andersson4.11
0.0
4.18
0.0
4.07
-1.4
x4.15
-1.5
4.09
-1.4
Mattiasson4.17
0.0
3.99
0.0
2.00
-1.3
3.27
-0.6
2.30
-0.9
4.08
-1.2
Arvidsson3.97
0.0
4.17
0.0
3.64
0.0
3.70
-0.7
3.91
-0.3
3.82
-2.0
Hansson3.74
-1.6
3.88
-1.7
3.93
-2.6
3.88
-1.4
4.13
-0.9
4.08
-0.6
Karlsson3.93
0.0
3.72
-2.1
3.69
-1.2
Johansson3.82
-0.2
3.71
-1.6
3.59
-1.0
Gustafsson3.60
+1.1
3.65
-1.3
3.71
-1.6
Thelander3.66
-0.9
3.68
-0.6
3.70
-2.0
Vasicx3.27
-2.0
3.32
-1.9
Hoffman3.03
0.0
2.84
-0.2
2.78
-1.8
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Thelander
9.73
Karlskoga FIF
9.73
PB
  
2Zara Branneby
8.73
Karlskoga FIF
8.73
  
3Ashley Arvidsson
8.63
IF Göta Karlstad
8.63
PB
  
4Emma MattiassonKils AIK
7.95
PB
  
5Wilma ZetterströmIF Göta Karlstad
7.51
PB
  
6Mikaela MathiassonKarlskoga FIF
7.44
=PB
  
7Ellie GustafssonKils AIK
7.29
PB
  
8Linnea Adaobi HanssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.28
  
9Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
6.35
PB
  
10Freja Karlsson
5.74
IF Göta Karlstad
5.74
  
11Adriana Vasic
3.71
IF Göta Karlstad
3.71
PB
  
Thelander9.659.389.279.739.489.25
Branneby8.158.258.148.738.548.04
Arvidsson7.787.008.537.738.637.61
Mattiasson7.957.457.09xx6.82
Zetterström6.836.775.737.127.51x
Mathiasson7.147.057.156.787.446.74
Gustafsson7.287.217.296.97x6.37
Hansson6.536.776.906.586.267.28
Tallsäter6.356.245.89
Karlsson5.245.74x
Vasicx3.713.49
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Zara Branneby
20.00
Karlskoga FIF
20.00
PB
  
2Tilda Thelander
17.05
Karlskoga FIF
17.05
PB
  
3Emma MattiassonKils AIK
16.22
PB
  
4Freja Karlsson
16.17
IF Göta Karlstad
16.17
PB
  
Brannebyx19.13x20.00
Thelanderxx17.05x13.53
Mattiassonx14.3216.22
Karlsson16.17x15.35
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Thelander
31.28
Karlskoga FIF
31.28
PB
  
2Zara Branneby
28.36
Karlskoga FIF
28.36
PB
  
3Ashley Arvidsson
22.84
IF Göta Karlstad
22.84
PB
  
4Linnea Hoffman
17.14
IF Göta Karlstad
17.14
PB
  
5Freja Karlsson
16.43
IF Göta Karlstad
16.43
PB
  
Thelanderxx26.6431.28
Branneby25.1028.36
Arvidsson20.5822.84
Hoffmanx17.14xx14.25
Karlssonx15.75x16.43
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Zara Branneby
22.59
Karlskoga FIF
22.59
  
2Emma MattiassonKils AIK
22.10
PB
  
3Tilda Thelander
21.72
Karlskoga FIF
21.72
PB
  
4Ashley Arvidsson
18.06
IF Göta Karlstad
18.06
PB
  
5Ellie GustafssonKils AIK
16.21
PB
  
6Freja Karlsson
14.70
IF Göta Karlstad
14.70
PB
  
K35 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Josefin Thudén
4.12
IF Göta Karlstad
4.12
–1.4 PB
  
2Marie Oblack
3.57
IF Göta Karlstad
3.57
–0.4 PB
  
Thudén3.92
-0.3
4.09
-1.7
3.96
+0.3
4.12
-1.4
Oblackx3.57
-0.4
3.56
+1.3
x3.56
+1.3
3.29
-0.6
K35 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Josefin Thudén
35.90
IF Göta Karlstad
35.90
PB
  
K45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Daliah Longrée
6.56
IF Göta Karlstad
6.56
PB
  
Longrée6.086.216.476.566.386.36
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Margaretha Folke
7.22
IF Göta Karlstad
7.22
PB
  
2Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
6.10
IKHP Huskvarna
6.10
SB
  
Folke6.717.227.127.056.676.25
Olsson5.84x6.086.105.98x
K55 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
15.22
IKHP Huskvarna
15.22
SB
  
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
24.89
IKHP Huskvarna
24.89
  
K55 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IKHP Huskvarna
11.91
IKHP Huskvarna
11.91
  
Olsson11.1011.3611.1711.9111.9011.24