0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Sparbanken Arena   Arrangör: Istrums SK
Tävlande: 112 (58+54)   Starter: 194 (101+93)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Milo Wahlgren
10.57
Täby IS
10.57
PB
  
2Linus Pihl
10.65
IK Lerum FI
10.65
PB
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.73
PB
  
4Omar Chaaban
10.83
Malmö AI
10.83
SB
  
5Alex Apelgrim
10.84
Örgryte IS
10.84
SB
  
6Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
10.94
KFUM Örebro
10.94
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Noah Karlberg
10.93
Malmö AI
10.93
PB
  
2Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
11.03
IFK Göteborg
11.03
SB
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.08
SB
  
4Gustav Tartu
11.09
Ullevi FK
11.09
  
5Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
11.15
03NOR
11.15
  
6Lucas Bolin
11.79
Ullevi FK
11.79
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Tobias Windjusveen
Tobias Windjusveen 02, NOR
11.27
02NOR
11.27
SB
  
2Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
11.42
05NOR
11.42
  
3Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
11.83
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
11.99
IFK Växjö
11.99
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Emil Zail
11.34w
Åhus FIK
11.34w
  
2Sebastian Eriksson
11.79w
IF Hagen
11.79w
  
3Albin Hagstedt
11.80w
Örgryte IS
11.80w
  
4Jörgen Åberg
12.15w
IFK Halmstad
12.15w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
11.00w
KFUM Örebro
11.00w
  
2Marcus Johansson
11.39w
Ullevi FK
11.39w
  
3Gustav Ölund
11.72w
Örgryte IS
11.72w
  
4Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
11.77w
q
  
5Gustav Johansson
11.87w
IFK Växjö
11.87w
q
  
6Jörgen Åberg
12.09w
IFK Halmstad
12.09w
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Gustav Tartu
11.02
Ullevi FK
11.02
PB
q
  
2Leo Bergman
11.25
Hälle IF
11.25
PB
  
3Jonas Gustén
11.30
Ullevi FK
11.30
PB
  
4Jonathan Johansson
11.32
Sävedalens AIK
11.32
PB
  
5William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
11.35
Linköpings GIF
11.35
PB
  
6Albin Hagstedt
11.93
Örgryte IS
11.93
SB
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Linus Pihl
10.83
IK Lerum FI
10.83
PB
q
  
2Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
10.97
KFUM Örebro
10.97
SB
q
  
3Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
11.03
03NOR
11.03
SB
q
  
4Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
11.32
07NOR
11.32
SB
q
  
5Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
11.34
05NOR
11.34
q
  
6Tobias Windjusveen
Tobias Windjusveen 02, NOR
11.36
02NOR
11.36
SB
q
  
Heat 4
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
10.83
PB
  
2Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
10.99
KFUM Örebro
10.99
=PB
  
3Noah Karlberg
11.01
Malmö AI
11.01
SB
q
  
4Alexander Oliver
11.01
IF Göta Karlstad
11.01
SB
  
5Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.14
SB
q
  
6Jacob Helsing
11.49
IK Orient
11.49
SB
q
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Milo Wahlgren
10.57w
Täby IS
10.57w
q
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.70w
q
  
3Omar Chaaban
10.76w
Malmö AI
10.76w
q
  
4Alex Apelgrim
10.77w
Örgryte IS
10.77w
q
  
5Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison 97, IFK Göteborg
11.02w
IFK Göteborg
11.02w
q
  
6Lucas Bolin
11.31w
Ullevi FK
11.31w
q
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Linus Pihl
21.21
IK Lerum FI
21.21
PB
  
2Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
21.44
KFUM Örebro
21.44
=PB
  
3Martin Selin
22.03
Ullevi FK
22.03
SB
  
4Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.05
KFUM Örebro
22.05
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
21.62w
  
2Alexander Oliver
21.67w
IF Göta Karlstad
21.67w
  
3Herman Forsberg
21.90w
Ullevi FK
21.90w
  
4Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
22.37w
  
5Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
22.45w
IFK Göteborg
22.45w
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
22.14
PB
  
2Leo Bergman
22.67
Hälle IF
22.67
SB
  
3Bram PerssonIFK Lund
22.74
  
4Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
22.92
05NOR
22.92
PB
  
5Jonathan Johansson
22.93
Sävedalens AIK
22.93
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
21.96w
KFUM Örebro
21.96w
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
22.52w
  
3Marcus Johansson
22.88w
Ullevi FK
22.88w
  
4Jonas Gustén
23.19w
Ullevi FK
23.19w
  
5Theodor Johner
23.30w
Ullevi FK
23.30w
  
Final E
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
23.39
PB
  
2Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
23.81
PB
  
3Gustav Ölund
23.93
Örgryte IS
23.93
PB
  
4Jörgen Åberg
24.84
IFK Halmstad
24.84
SB NR60
  
Final F
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Emil Zail
23.08
Åhus FIK
23.08
SB
  
2Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
23.78
PB
  
3Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
23.98
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1William Asker
5.11
Örgryte IS
5.11
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
5.03
Västerås FK
5.03
SB
  
3Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
5.03
98DEN
5.03
PB
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.03
SB
  
5Teodor Borgius
4.85
Hammarby IF
4.85
  
5Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.85
PB
  
7Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.85
98DEN
4.85
  
8Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.73
KFUM Örebro
4.73
SB
  
9William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.73
Linköpings GIF
4.73
  
10Oliver Sandberg
4.60
Huddinge AIS
4.60
PB
  
11Ferran Pages Merchan
Ferran Pages Merchan 04, ESP
4.45
04ESP
4.45
  
12Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.45
02DEN
4.45
  
13Felix Steene
4.30
Örgryte IS
4.30
SB
  
4.10
5.11
4.30
5.30
4.45
4.60
4.73
4.85
4.95
5.03
Asker-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Rahm-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Petersen-
xxx
-
-
o
-
xxo
xxo
o
Jacobsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
Borgius-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
Gemmel-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Graves-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Carlsson-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Nestor-
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx

Sandberg-
xxo
o
xo
xxx



Pages Merchan-
-
o
xxx




Grønbech-
xo
o
xxx




Steeneo
xo
xxx





P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
15.04
PB
q
  
2Theodor Johner
15.06
Ullevi FK
15.06
PB
q
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
15.15
SB
  
2Theodor Johner
15.21
Ullevi FK
15.21
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
14.11w
IFK Göteborg
14.11w
q
  
2Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
14.22w
IFK Göteborg
14.22w
q
  
3David Blixt
14.68w
Mölndals AIK
14.68w
q
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
15.03w
IFK Göteborg
15.03w
q
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
14.23
IFK Göteborg
14.23
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
14.28
IFK Göteborg
14.28
PB
  
3David Blixt
14.66
Mölndals AIK
14.66
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
15.12
IFK Göteborg
15.12
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Michelle De Silva
11.70
Mölndals AIK
11.70
PB
  
47 SWE AT
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
11.71
IFK Växjö
11.71
SB
  
3Olivia Lundberg
11.85
Mölndals AIK
11.85
PB
  
4Emilia Franzén
11.96
IFK Växjö
11.96
  
5Madeleine Winberg
12.03
Mölndals AIK
12.03
PB
  
6Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.12
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.19
  
2Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
12.26
  
3Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
12.54
Mölndals AIK
12.54
  
4Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.58
Lidköpings IS
12.58
  
5Emma Fatu Suhonen
Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN
12.63
91FIN
12.63
SB
  
6Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
12.77
Göteborgs KIK
12.77
  
Final C
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Ellen Hansson
12.17w
Örgryte IS
12.17w
  
2Xana Baxter
12.45w
Malmö AI
12.45w
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
12.62w
IFK Växjö
12.62w
  
Final D
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
12.72
Linköpings GIF
12.72
SB
  
2Sissel Eliasson
12.95
Alingsås IF
12.95
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.16
F Stenungsunds FI
13.16
PB
  
4Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.45
F Stenungsunds FI
13.45
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Noomi Bergman
13.08
Hälle IF
13.08
PB
  
2Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.18
PB
  
3Sofia Ensberg
13.31
Örgryte IS
13.31
PB
  
4Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.35
F Stenungsunds FI
13.35
q
  
5Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.54
F Stenungsunds FI
13.54
q
  
6Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
14.43
Färgelanda IF
14.43
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Xana Baxter
12.81
Malmö AI
12.81
SB
q
  
2Åsa Marcusson
Åsa Marcusson 01, Linköpings GIF
12.84
Linköpings GIF
12.84
=PB
q
  
3Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
12.97
Linköpings GIF
12.97
SB
q
  
4Adela Riquelme
13.12
Hälle IF
13.12
SB
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
12.16
PB
q
  
2Ellen Hansson
12.44
Örgryte IS
12.44
PB
q
  
3Tilda Wahlén
12.56
Mölndals AIK
12.56
q
  
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.61
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Famke PerssonIFK Lund
11.84
PB
  
2Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
12.40
Göteborgs KIK
12.40
PB
q
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.41
Lidköpings IS
12.41
PB
q
  
4Amanda Tran
12.48
IK Ymer
12.48
q
  
5Amanda Lennartsson
12.68
IFK Växjö
12.68
SB
q
  
6Sissel Eliasson
12.92
Alingsås IF
12.92
SB
q
  
Heat 5
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Michelle De Silva
11.65w
Mölndals AIK
11.65w
q
  
2Olivia Lundberg
11.68w
Mölndals AIK
11.68w
q
  
3Madeleine Winberg
11.81w
Mölndals AIK
11.81w
q
  
4Sofia Björkman
11.94w
IF Kville
11.94w
q
  
5Helmi Hjortbäck
11.96w
Ullevi FK
11.96w
  
6Emma Fatu Suhonen
Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN
12.34w
91FIN
12.34w
q
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
11.52
=PB
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
11.74
IFK Växjö
11.74
SB
q
  
3Emilia Franzén
11.88
IFK Växjö
11.88
PB
q
  
4Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.00
SB
q
  
5Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
12.10
SB
  
6Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
12.40
Mölndals AIK
12.40
SB
q
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
23.31
PB
  
11 SWE AT, 3 SWE F19 AT
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
23.93
IFK Växjö
23.93
PB
  
45 SWE AT
3Emilia Franzén
24.41
IFK Växjö
24.41
PB
  
4Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.66
SB
  
5Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
25.10
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
24.44
PB
  
2Paulina Orell Sahlberg
25.28
IFK Växjö
25.28
PB NR40
  
3Tilda Wahlén
25.60
Mölndals AIK
25.60
PB
  
4Emma Fatu Suhonen
Emma Fatu Suhonen 91, FIN
25.73
91FIN
25.73
SB
  
5Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
25.90
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Ane Torine Iversen
25.01w
Mölndals AIK
25.01w
  
2Nelly Elned
25.69w
Hälle IF
25.69w
  
3Elina Bergman
25.71w
Hälle IF
25.71w
  
4Linn von Hofsten
26.07w
Glanshammars IF
26.07w
  
5Marika Söderlund Larsson
26.19w
F Stenungsunds FI
26.19w
  
Final D
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
26.47
Lidköpings IS
26.47
PB
  
2Adela Riquelme
26.93
Hälle IF
26.93
SB
  
3Moa Enander
27.14
Hälle IF
27.14
PB
  
4Noomi Bergman
27.30
Hälle IF
27.30
SB
  
5Elsa Heyden
28.03
Ullevi FK
28.03
SB
  
Final E
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Åsa Marcusson
Åsa Marcusson 01, Linköpings GIF
26.31
Linköpings GIF
26.31
PB
  
2Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
29.06
Lidköpings IS
29.06
PB
  
3Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
29.48
Färgelanda IF
29.48
PB
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
36.66
Lidköpings IS
36.66
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Ebba Magnusson
14.45
Ullevi FK
14.45
q
  
2Sissel Eliasson
15.67
Alingsås IF
15.67
SB
q
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Ebba Magnusson
14.29
Ullevi FK
14.29
SB
  
2Sissel Eliasson
15.50
Alingsås IF
15.50
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sara WinbergTäby IS
4.06
SB
  
2Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson 95, IFK Göteborg
3.98
IFK Göteborg
3.98
  
3Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.88
IFK Göteborg
3.88
  
4Leonie Mörstam
3.65
IFK Växjö
3.65
  
5Petra Olsen
Petra Olsen 90, KFUM Örebro
3.65
KFUM Örebro
3.65
SB
  
6Alice Bredström
3.53
Brattås CK
3.53
  
7Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.53
KFUM Örebro
3.53
SB
  
8Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.10
IFK Göteborg
3.10
SB
  
2.90
3.98
3.10
4.06
3.25
4.13
3.40
3.53
3.65
3.77
3.88
Winberg-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
o
Jansson-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
x
x
o
-
Roth-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
Mörstam-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Olsen-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Bredström-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Blomstrand-
-
-
xxo
xo
xxx


Holménxo
o
xxx





F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
14.10w
IFK Göteborg
14.10w
q
  
2Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
14.13w
IFK Helsingborg
14.13w
q
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
14.46w
Lidköpings IS
14.46w
  
4Elsa Heyden
16.61w
Ullevi FK
16.61w
q
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     

Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.2
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
13.95w
IFK Göteborg
13.95w
  
2Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
14.02w
IFK Helsingborg
14.02w