0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Södertälje IP   Arrangör: Södertälje IF
Tävlande: 234 (112+122)   Starter: 379 (174+205)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Simon Plesse
10.42w
Upsala IF
10.42w
  
2Desmond Rogo
10.42w
Upsala IF
10.42w
  
3Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.59w
  
4Lion Martinez
10.73w
Upsala IF
10.73w
  
5Alexander Pilgrim
10.85w
Hammarby IF
10.85w
  
6Viktor Wall
10.94w
Hammarby IF
10.94w
  
7Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Spårvägen
11.16w
Spårvägens FK
11.16w
  
8Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
11.28w
Oskarshamns SK
11.28w
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Emil Klockar
11.55
Huddinge AIS
11.55
  
2Preeda Tantimethakun
11.58
Eskilstuna FI
11.58
PB
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
11.59
SB
  
4Julian Gabert
11.61
Upsala IF
11.61
SB
  
5Adam Mittjas
11.78
Strands IF
11.78
  
6Mårten Skogman
12.06
Spårvägens FK
12.06
SB
  
7Alexander Lundholm
12.14
All Stripes SC
12.14
  
Final C
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Anton Roslund
11.89
Hammarby IF
11.89
PB
  
2Nils Söderqvist
11.94
Huddinge AIS
11.94
PB
  
3Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
12.26
Södertälje IF
12.26
PB
  
4Tobias Rauch
12.99
IFK Lidingö
12.99
SB
  
5Niclas Lindholm
13.35
Mälarö SOK
13.35
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Karl Thilers
12.00
Turebergs FK
12.00
PB
  
2John Svanström
12.11
Spårvägens FK
12.11
PB
  
3Victor Lidén
12.41
Turebergs FK
12.41
PB
  
4Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
13.83
Turebergs FK
13.83
  
5Bobbie Baars
13.88
Turebergs FK
13.88
PB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Desmond Rogo
10.70
Upsala IF
10.70
SB
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.93
=SB
  
3Lion Martinez
11.03
Upsala IF
11.03
SB NR45
  
4Alexander Pilgrim
11.04
Hammarby IF
11.04
SB
  
5Viktor Wall
11.23
Hammarby IF
11.23
SB
  
6Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane 90, Spårvägen
11.38
Spårvägens FK
11.38
SB
  
7Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
11.73
Oskarshamns SK
11.73
SB
  
8Julian Gabert
11.88
Upsala IF
11.88
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Preeda Tantimethakun
11.66
Eskilstuna FI
11.66
  
2Adam Mittjas
11.88
Strands IF
11.88
  
3Mårten Skogman
12.12
Spårvägens FK
12.12
  
4John Svanström
12.30
Spårvägens FK
12.30
PB
  
5Alexander Lundholm
12.31
All Stripes SC
12.31
  
6Tobias Rauch
13.20
IFK Lidingö
13.20
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Oliver Ellström
21.90w
IF Göta Karlstad
21.90w
  
2Alexander Pilgrim
21.97w
Hammarby IF
21.97w
  
3Lion Martinez
22.10w
Upsala IF
22.10w
  
4William Brändeborn
22.33w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.33w
  
5Dennis Karanda
22.65w
Malmö AI
22.65w
  
6Dennis Elms Jansson
22.99w
Huddinge AIS
22.99w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Emil Klockar
23.01w
Huddinge AIS
23.01w
  
2Nils Söderqvist
23.68w
Huddinge AIS
23.68w
  
3Joel Borrman
23.97w
Huddinge AIS
23.97w
  
4Mårten Skogman
24.43w
Spårvägens FK
24.43w
  
5Tobias Rauch
26.38w
IFK Lidingö
26.38w
  
6Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
27.74w
Turebergs FK
27.74w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Johansson
47.43
Turebergs FK
47.43
SB
  
2Lucas Törnström
48.09
Danderyds SK
48.09
PB
  
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.39
  
4Gustav Gahne
48.56
Hässelby SK
48.56
SB
  
5Markus Brodin
48.74
Danderyds SK
48.74
PB
  
6Viktor Skoglund
49.17
Danderyds SK
49.17
PB
  
7Robin Isaksson
49.77
Turebergs FK
49.77
SB
  
Final B
1David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
47.91
Spårvägens FK
47.91
PB
  
2Isak Stieberth SiljedahlTurebergs FK
49.74
PB
  
3Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
50.25
PB
  
4Nikolaos PathiakisHammarby IF
51.73
PB
  
5Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
51.77
KFUM Örebro
51.77
  
6Robin Göransson
52.89
Turebergs FK
52.89
PB
  
Final C
1Tor Agnvall
56.24
Turebergs FK
56.24
PB
  
2Jakob Håkansson
57.04
Hässelby SK
57.04
PB
  
3Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1:01.25
Turebergs FK
1:01.25
PB
  
4Bobbie Baars
1:02.60
Turebergs FK
1:02.60
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kalab Alemsegek TesfayTurebergs FK
2:00.45
PB
  
2Axel Strinning
2:01.82
Bromma IF
2:01.82
PB
  
3Bahran Mikael
2:08.02
Turebergs FK
2:08.02
PB
  
4Nils Gähler
2:09.12
Bromma IF
2:09.12
SB
  
5John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
2:17.06
Turebergs FK
2:17.06
SB
  
6Samuel Sandberg
2:33.82
Enhörna IF
2:33.82
PB
  
7Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
3:09.93
IKJ Haninge
3:09.93
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Max Hrelja
13.58
Malmö AI
13.58
  
2Joel Bengtsson
13.83
Malmö AI
13.83
  
3Anton Levin
14.28
Malmö AI
14.28
  
4Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.35
Spårvägens FK
14.35
PB
  
5Elias Martinsson
14.62
Mölndals AIK
14.62
SB
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.07
SB
  
7Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
15.33
PB
  
Arvid WändesjöHammarby IF
DNF
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Max Hrelja
13.77
Malmö AI
13.77
  
2Joel Bengtsson
14.22
Malmö AI
14.22
  
3Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.44
Spårvägens FK
14.44
  
4Anton Levin
14.46
Malmö AI
14.46
  
5Elias Martinsson
14.77
Mölndals AIK
14.77
  
6Arvid Wändesjö
15.18
Hammarby IF
15.18
PB
  
7Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
15.37
PB
  
Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emil De Maria PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.90
SB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.90
SB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.86
  
1.781.821.861.901.94
De Maria Petersson-ooxoxxx
Fuchs Edbergoooxxoxxx
Källström-oo-xxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
2.91
Södertälje IF
2.91
PB
  
2.612.712.812.913.01
Liwellooxooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Hellbratt
7.41
Huddinge AIS
7.41
+1.2 PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
7.24w
IF Göta Karlstad
7.24w
+2.3
  
3Oliwer Danielsson
7.09
Spårvägens FK
7.09
+1.9 SB
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.98
+1.9
  
5Marko Pestić
Marko Pestić 94, Spårvägen
6.96w
Spårvägens FK
6.96w
+2.3
  
6Filip Olsson
6.96w
Bromma IF
6.96w
+2.5
  
7William Brändeborn
6.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.65
+1.8 SB
  
8Joel Borrman
6.42w
Huddinge AIS
6.42w
+2.2
  
9Anton Roslund
5.87w
Hammarby IF
5.87w
+2.2
  
Hellbrattx
+1.7
7.41
+1.2
x
+1.1
x
+1.8
x
+1.9
x
+3.0
Ellströmx
+1.4
6.70
+1.9
x
+3.4
x
+2.4
x
+1.3
7.24w
+2.3
Danielsson7.09
+1.9
x
+1.8
x
+1.9
x
+2.4
x
+2.5
x
+1.3
Törnströmx
+1.3
x
+2.0
6.68
+1.9
6.98
+1.9
6.92w
+2.2
x
+3.5
Pestić6.96w
+2.5
x
+2.4
x
+2.5
x
+1.4
6.96w
+2.3
x
+3.5
Olssonx
+1.4
6.79
+1.7
6.74
+0.8
6.83
+0.9
6.96w
+2.5
x
+2.1
Brändeborn6.30w
+2.2
x
+3.0
6.39
+1.8
x
+2.9
x
+2.1
6.65
+1.8
Borrman5.83
+1.8
5.96w
+2.5
6.42w
+2.2
6.32w
+3.8
x
+1.6
x
+2.1
Roslundx
+1.7
5.72
+1.3
5.87w
+2.2
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
15.24w
Hammarby IF
15.24w
+3.2
  
2Rasmus Berg
14.14w
Gefle IF
14.14w
+3.5
  
Ehrlin15.05w
+4.0
x
+3.4
15.24w
+3.2
x
+2.5
x
+2.2
14.73w
+2.1
Berg13.26
+1.4
x
+2.6
13.50
+1.8
13.63
+1.4
14.14w
+3.5
x
+2.7
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
16.20
Hässelby SK
16.20
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
15.96
Mölndals AIK
15.96
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.29
Hässelby SK
14.29
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
11.14
  
Heenxx16.2015.89x15.67
Roos15.3015.84x15.0315.96x
Lind14.20xx14.2913.79x
Fuchs Edberg11.1411.0010.4010.6411.12x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
51.74
Södertälje IF
51.74
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
50.73
Mölndals AIK
50.73
  
3Johannes Lilius
48.60
Huddinge AIS
48.60
  
4Teo Paganus
48.03
Turebergs FK
48.03
  
5Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
45.60
Turebergs FK
45.60
PB
  
6Gabriel Heen
45.28
Hässelby SK
45.28
  
7Martin Sundberg
43.47
Hammarby IF
43.47
  
8Melker AlbertssonFalu IK
41.42
  
Kiviniemi49.1851.74x51.1450.48x
Roos50.73xx47.85xx
Liliusxx47.01x48.6046.13
Paganus45.3748.0346.00xx44.70
Holmx45.6044.7841.83x43.36
Heen41.6543.52x45.2843.0044.22
Sundberg40.7043.4742.8040.5640.82x
Albertssonxx41.4240.27x40.36
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
61.51
Västerås FK
61.51
  
2Karl Ludvik
60.71
Turebergs FK
60.71
  
3Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
59.61
Västerås FK
59.61
  
4Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
52.24
Västerås FK
52.24
  
Haals58.54x61.51xx58.41
Ludvik57.4360.71x58.27xx
Bystedt57.5559.61x56.1257.0357.18
Nilsson52.2451.3051.48x50.4451.47
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Samuelsson
74.89
Hässelby SK
74.89
  
2Joni Kaartinen
68.26
Örgryte IS
68.26
SB
  
3Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
67.85
Sävedalens AIK
67.85
SB
  
4Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
66.55
Eskilstuna FI
66.55
  
5Jakob Eriksson
65.65
IF Göta Karlstad
65.65
  
6Olle Hübert
Olle Hübert 03, Spårvägen
64.88
Spårvägens FK
64.88
SB
  
7Albert Ottander
62.88
IFK Umeå
62.88
  
8Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
62.67
KFUM Örebro
62.67
  
Samuelsson70.39x74.89x
Kaartinen60.1664.14x67.6268.26x
Rahm67.8567.0566.7466.81x66.40
Thor65.7762.7563.7766.5565.6765.55
Eriksson65.6562.2564.8862.71x62.54
Hübert51.33x59.0961.2364.4164.88
Ottander62.77x60.8961.8662.8860.81
Bodénx59.69x5.1362.67x
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Mustapha Jagana
10.21
Spårvägens FK
10.21
PB
  
2Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
10.59
Spårvägens FK
10.59
PB
  
F 1
3Oskar Källström
10.68
Turebergs FK
10.68
PB
  
4Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
10.77
PB
  
5Anabel Andrews
Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF
11.14
Södertälje IF
11.14
PB
  
F 2
6Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
11.36
Södertälje IF
11.36
  
F 3
7Hedda Mossberg
11.61
IF Linnéa
11.61
PB
  
F 4
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Asp
Hugo Asp 10, Hässelby
2:33.10
Hässelby SK
2:33.10
PB
  
2Emil Lundberg
2:59.49
Enhörna IF
2:59.49
PB
  
3Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
2:59.89
Södertälje IF
2:59.89
PB
  
4Nathaniel Haddad
3:03.28
Enhörna IF
3:03.28
PB
  
5Oscar Engberg
Oscar Engberg 11, Södertälje IF
3:19.99
Södertälje IF
3:19.99
PB
  
6Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
3:24.13
Spårvägens FK
3:24.13
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
1.45
PB
  
1.301.351.401.451.48
Hulthén Gylleredooooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar KällströmTurebergs FK
4.92
–0.6 PB
  
2Alexander Hulthén GylleredIF Linnéa
4.61
–0.7 PB
  
3Liam Canstrén
Liam Canstrén 09, Södertälje IF
3.92
Södertälje IF
3.92
+1.3
  
Källström4.73
-0.9
4.72w
+2.3
4.41
+0.7
x
-0.9
4.59
+0.4
4.92
-0.6
Hulthén Gyllered4.55
-0.4
4.40
+0.2
4.59
-0.4
4.48
-0.1
1.68
+0.7
4.61
-0.7
Canstrén3.92
+1.3
x
+2.3
3.75
-0.3
x
+1.0
3.90
-1.7
x
-0.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
8.43
Södertälje IF
8.43
  
2Liam Canstrén
Liam Canstrén 09, Södertälje IF
5.63
Södertälje IF
5.63
PB
  
Liwell7.507.566.877.788.437.98
Canstrén4.675.165.455.634.945.07
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Max Unger
7.98
IF Linnéa
7.98
PB
  
2William Thilers
8.63
Turebergs FK
8.63
PB
  
3Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
8.78
Södertälje IF
8.78
PB
  
4Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
9.25
  
5Camilo Nazar MatteoniIF Linnéa
9.34
PB
  
6Nathaniel Haddad
9.75
Enhörna IF
9.75
PB
  
7Murthatha Altmymy
9.94
Spårvägens FK
9.94
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Love Lindberg
8.85
Turebergs FK
8.85
PB
  
2Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
9.32
Södertälje IF
9.32
PB
  
3Albert Engvall
Albert Engvall 11, Spårvägen
9.39
Spårvägens FK
9.39
PB
  
4Ragnar NordgrenIF Linnéa
9.40
  
5Emil Lundberg
9.74
Enhörna IF
9.74
PB
  
6Aron Warnquist
Aron Warnquist 10, Södertälje IF
10.24
Södertälje IF
10.24
PB
  
7Elia Saliba
Elia Saliba 11, Södertälje IF
10.84
Södertälje IF
10.84
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Max Unger
4.97
IF Linnéa
4.97
+0.1 PB
  
2William Thilers
4.70
Turebergs FK
4.70
+0.9 PB
  
3Love Lindberg
4.35
Turebergs FK
4.35
+0.9
  
4Camilo Nazar MatteoniIF Linnéa
4.14
+0.5 PB
  
5Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
4.07
Södertälje IF
4.07
+0.6 PB
  
6Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
3.88
+0.9 PB
  
7Ragnar NordgrenIF Linnéa
3.82
+0.8 PB
  
8Elwin Hagy-Zade
Elwin Hagy-Zade 11, Södertälje IF
3.70
Södertälje IF
3.70
–0.5 PB
  
9Aron Warnquist
Aron Warnquist 10, Södertälje IF
3.16
Södertälje IF
3.16
+0.8 PB
  
10Oscar Engberg
Oscar Engberg 11, Södertälje IF
3.03
Södertälje IF
3.03
–0.5 PB
  
11Elia Saliba
Elia Saliba 11, Södertälje IF
2.74
Södertälje IF
2.74
+1.3 PB
  
Unger4.85
+1.4
4.93
+0.5
4.68
-0.2
4.97
+0.1
Thilers4.50
+0.2
4.44
+1.2
4.70
+0.9
4.22
+0.7
Lindberg4.29
+0.7
x
+1.0
4.26
-0.4
4.35
+0.9
Nazar Matteoni3.91
-0.1
4.11
+0.2
4.14
+0.5
3.84
+0.2
Bergvall3.98
+0.7
4.07
+0.6
3.95
-0.9
3.89
-0.2
Avramov3.88
+0.9
3.81
+0.1
3.79
+0.1
Nordgren3.59
-0.8
3.82
+0.8
3.76
-0.2
x
-0.1
Hagy-Zade3.30
+1.5
x
+0.6
3.50
+0.2
3.70
-0.5
Warnquist2.81
-0.1
3.16
+0.8
2.70
+0.6
3.06
-2.1
Engberg2.93
+0.2
2.84
-0.1
3.03
-0.5
x
-0.2
Salibax
+0.9
2.47
-0.9
2.49
-1.4
2.74
+1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Love Lindberg
8.35
Turebergs FK
8.35
  
2Ragnar NordgrenIF Linnéa
7.96
PB
  
3Max Unger
6.90
IF Linnéa
6.90
PB
  
4Oscar Engberg
Oscar Engberg 11, Södertälje IF
6.16
Södertälje IF
6.16
SB
  
Lindberg8.357.918.067.95
Nordgren7.747.966.72x
Unger6.906.856.576.37
Engberg5.256.124.846.16
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.6
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Upsala IF
12.10
Upsala IF
12.10
SB
  
2Alina Popadiuk
12.22
Upsala IF
12.22
  
3Emma Carlsson
12.33
Turebergs FK
12.33
  
4Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Spårvägen
12.39
Spårvägens FK
12.39
  
5Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.51
SB
  
6Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.58
  
7Felicia Johansson
12.69
Hanvikens SK
12.69
  
8Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.88
Eskilstuna FI
12.88
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
13.06
Hanvikens SK
13.06
  
2Emilia Nielsen
13.15
Turebergs FK
13.15
SB
  
3Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
13.22
Södertälje IF
13.22
PB
  
4Anelia Danielsson
13.26
Hanvikens SK
13.26
  
5Emma Walfridsson
13.40
Hanvikens SK
13.40
  
6Freja Avebäck
13.42
Malmö AI
13.42
SB
  
7Felicia Renman
13.44
Hanvikens SK
13.44
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Emmie Wedin
13.08
Turebergs FK
13.08
PB
  
2Lisa Jansson
Lisa Jansson 80, Terrible Tuesday
13.81
Terrible Tuesdays AC
13.81
PB
  
3Fatima Cruz BarreraHuddinge AIS
13.97
  
4Julia Hansson
14.15
Huddinge AIS
14.15
  
5Linda Pimmeshofer
14.47
Spårvägens FK
14.47
  
6Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
15.77
Spårvägens FK
15.77
=PB
  
Annika Nilsson
Annika Nilsson 82, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Upsala IF
11.98
Upsala IF
11.98
SB
  
2Emma Carlsson
12.05
Turebergs FK
12.05
PB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.21
PB
  
4Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.28
SB
  
5Karin Bengtsson
12.41
Hanvikens SK
12.41
PB
  
6Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Spårvägen
12.54
Spårvägens FK
12.54
  
7Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.74
Eskilstuna FI
12.74
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Alina Popadiuk
12.10
Upsala IF
12.10
SB
  
2Freja Avebäck
13.50
Malmö AI
13.50
  
3Felicia Renman
13.51
Hanvikens SK
13.51
  
4Emma Walfridsson
13.55
Hanvikens SK
13.55
  
5Fatima Cruz BarreraHuddinge AIS
13.89
PB
  
6Linda Pimmeshofer
14.46
Spårvägens FK
14.46
PB
  
7Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
15.77
Spårvägens FK
15.77
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
23.99w
  
2Irene Ekelund
24.57w
IF Göta Karlstad
24.57w
  
3Klara Helander
24.67w
Upsala IF
24.67w
  
4Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
24.86w
Mälarhöjdens IK
24.86w
  
5Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
25.49w
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.49w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Felicia Johansson
25.41w
Hanvikens SK
25.41w
  
2Irma Jonhed
26.09w
IF Göta Karlstad
26.09w
  
3Emmie Wedin
26.40w
Turebergs FK
26.40w
  
4Emilia Nielsen
27.54w
Turebergs FK
27.54w
  
5Linda Pimmeshofer
29.42w
Spårvägens FK
29.42w
  
6Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
32.38w
Spårvägens FK
32.38w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Frobe
54.54
Täby IS
54.54
SB
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorMalmö AI
54.84
SB
  
3Matilda Borg
55.43
Hammarby IF
55.43
PB
  
4Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
55.51
95DEN
55.51
PB
  
5Lisa Bäckdén
1:01.28
Huddinge AIS
1:01.28
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Alva von Gerber
13.87
Huddinge AIS
13.87
PB
  
2Julia Håkansson
14.46
Hässelby SK
14.46
PB
  
3Karin Bengtsson
14.57
Hanvikens SK
14.57
  
4Klara Rådbo
14.69
Hässelby SK
14.69
SB
  
5Kajsa Engblom
15.53
Huddinge AIS
15.53
SB
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
15.99
PB
  
7Emilia Stenström
16.39
Huddinge AIS
16.39
SB
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: -3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.1
1Alva von Gerber
14.51
Huddinge AIS
14.51
  
2Julia Håkansson
14.81
Hässelby SK
14.81
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
16.46
PB
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Häggblom
1.72
Upsala IF
1.72
SB
  
2Lina Bjerkestam
1.66
Huddinge AIS
1.66
  
3Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.63
Södertälje IF
1.63
=SB
  
4Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.63
  
5Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.60
  
6Kajsa Engblom
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
  
7Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.57
Södertälje IF
1.57
SB
  
8Emma Walfridsson
1.54
Hanvikens SK
1.54
  
1.51
1.75
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
Häggblom-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
Bjerkestam-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Möllero
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Halfwordson-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Alexanderssono
o
xo
xo
xxx



Engblom-
-
-
xxo
xxx



Norelando
o
o
xxx




Walfridssonxo
o
xxx





K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Annika Jönsson
4.01
Spårvägens FK
4.01
SB
  
2Emelie Forsberg
3.41
Huddinge AIS
3.41
SB
  
3Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
3.01
SB
  
4Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
2.81
Södertälje IF
2.81
PB
  
Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
NH
Södertälje IF
NH
  
2.61
3.41
2.71
3.51
2.81
3.61
2.91
3.76
3.01
3.91
3.11
4.01
3.21
4.11
3.31
Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Forsberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
Appelquistxo
xxo
o
o
o
xxx


Porath-
o
o
xxx




Persson-
xxx






K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
6.21
+1.3 SB
  
2Emilia Kjellberg
6.15
IF Göta Karlstad
6.15
+1.5 SB
  
3Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.12
0.0
  
4Katharina Gråman
5.79
Spårvägens FK
5.79
+1.4
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.40w
+2.2
  
6Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.27
+1.4
  
7Sarah Van Beilen
5.26
Hässelby SK
5.26
–0.6
  
8Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
4.96
+1.0
  
Otterling Marmbrandt6.21
+1.3
5.93w
+2.2
4.76w
+3.0
x
-1.3
x
+2.4
x
+2.8
Kjellbergx
+2.3
6.12
+1.8
6.15
+1.5
5.98
-0.4
x
+1.5
x
+1.7
Hallberg Hossainx
+1.8
x
+2.1
5.93w
+2.6
5.78
-0.9
6.12
0.0
Gråmanx
+1.7
x
+2.6
5.79
+1.4
5.30
+0.8
5.42
0.0
x
+1.9
Halfwordson5.40w
+2.2
x
+3.0
5.12
+2.0
4.97
0.0
5.06
+1.1
5.14w
+2.7
Runeborg5.27
+1.4
x
+1.9
5.00w
+3.4
5.05
0.0
x
+3.2
x
+2.2
Van Beilen5.26
-0.6
x
-1.9
4.92
-0.8
Neudinger Nellmer4.96
+1.0
x
-2.1
4.96
-1.7
Final B
1Klara Rådbo
5.69
Hässelby SK
5.69
+1.9 SB
  
2Elin Hjertzell
5.24
Huddinge AIS
5.24
+0.7
  
3Emmie Wedin
5.20
Turebergs FK
5.20
–0.5 SB
  
4Irma Jonhed
5.18
IF Göta Karlstad
5.18
–0.3 SB
  
5Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
5.16
–1.8
  
6Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
5.13
Hanvikens SK
5.13
–1.2 =SB
  
7Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.92
–1.4 SB
  
8Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
4.77
+1.6 SB
  
9Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.29
–0.8
  
Rådbo5.64
+0.2
5.40
-0.8
x
-1.4
5.55w
+3.0
5.69
+1.9
5.69w
+2.7
Hjertzell5.24
+0.7
5.06
+0.7
5.24
-1.0
Wedinx
+0.1
5.20
-0.5
5.18
-2.4
Jonhed4.96
-2.5
5.12
-0.1
5.18
-0.3
Danielsson5.16
-1.8
x
-0.9
4.92
-0.2
Boric4.90
-1.9
5.13
-1.2
5.03
-1.2
Davidsson4.74
-0.5
4.92
-1.4
x
-0.7
Stenström4.56
-0.1
4.77
+1.6
4.75
-1.6
Lesage4.29
-0.8
x
+2.2
4.17
-1.7
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.91
Spårvägens FK
11.91
+1.8 SB
  
Stens11.16w
+2.8
11.91
+1.8
11.49
+1.5
11.72w
+2.5
11.32w
+2.2
11.70w
+2.1
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.57
PB
  
38 SWE AT
2Victoria Wickman
14.27
Upsala IF
14.27
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.78
  
4Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
12.59
  
5Sarah Van Beilen
12.18
Hässelby SK
12.18
PB
  
6Emilia Stenström
11.98
Huddinge AIS
11.98
  
7Valentina Murillo
Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI
11.65
Eskilstuna FI
11.65
PB
  
8Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
11.20
Sävedalens AIK
11.20
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson14.2913.8713.5813.8314.5713.89
Wickmanx13.68x14.0813.6314.27
Lundgren13.78xxx13.58x
Nilssen Zappalàxx12.59xxx
Van Beilenxx11.9011.1011.2812.18
Stenström11.79x11.9111.9811.5911.41
Murillo11.65xx10.5210.30x
Toorell10.98x11.20xxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
59.48
Spårvägens FK
59.48
PB
  
5 SWE AT
2Vanessa Kamga
58.99
Hässelby SK
58.99
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
56.02
SB
  
4Daniella Persson
53.21
Spårvägens FK
53.21
SB
  
5Molly Broback
52.09
Upsala IF
52.09
  
6Jennifer Rudberg
49.70
IFK Växjö
49.70
  
7Ellen Pettersson
48.88
Upsala IF
48.88
SB
  
8Erica Larsson
46.70
IF Göta Karlstad
46.70
SB
  
9Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
43.89
Spårvägens FK
43.89
  
10Kajsa Borrman
Kajsa Borrman 04, Västerås FK
42.20
Västerås FK
42.20
  
11Tindra Törnestam
41.55
Spårvägens FK
41.55
  
Frida Krantz
Frida Krantz 04, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Ljungberg58.3854.29x57.07x59.48
Kamga56.8758.99x56.78xx
Erikssonx55.59x54.0656.0253.59
Persson46.82xxx53.2151.69
Broback52.0951.3352.0750.63xx
Rudberg49.7049.40xx48.83x
Pettersson46.83x46.5644.0848.8845.12
Larsson45.1046.70x45.92xx
Hilding43.7043.8943.40
Borrmanx42.2041.91
Törnestamx41.55x
Krantzxxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka Hallerth
62.91
Spårvägens FK
62.91
  
2Linnéa Jönsson
58.68
Upsala IF
58.68
  
3Emma Holmgren Löf
57.77
Upsala IF
57.77
  
4Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
56.61
Västerås FK
56.61
SB
  
5Kristina Andersson
55.33
Råby-Rekarne FIF
55.33
SB
  
6Emma Palmgren
55.07
IF Göta Karlstad
55.07
  
7Molly Skugge
54.84
Turebergs FK
54.84
PB
  
8Kajsa Borrman
Kajsa Borrman 04, Västerås FK
53.19
Västerås FK
53.19
PB
  
9Ellen Forsell
47.80
Hammarby IF
47.80
  
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Hallerth62.91xxxxx
Jönssonx58.68xxxx
Holmgren Löfx57.77x57.0756.90x
Wiklund52.3454.79xx56.6150.24
Andersson51.4952.4955.33x53.8454.76
Palmgren50.78x53.47xx55.07
Skugge49.4454.8453.5152.63x51.42
Borrmanxx51.0551.2253.19x
Forsell47.80xx
Bomanxxx
Forssxxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Elfgaard
49.21
IFK Växjö
49.21
  
2Beatrice Lantz
48.57
Hässelby SK
48.57
  
3Amanda Olsson
48.45
Säffle FIK
48.45
  
4Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
44.83
IFK Umeå
44.83
  
5Emelie Olsson
44.56
Säffle FIK
44.56
  
6Carolin Näslund
43.66
IF Göta Karlstad
43.66
  
7Tove Olsson
43.57
IFK Lidingö
43.57
PB
  
8Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, Spårvägen
42.79
Spårvägens FK
42.79
SB
  
9Caroline Bredsten HenriksenIFK Lidingö
42.42
  
Elfgaard49.2144.46xxx44.89
Lantzx48.5744.5746.3545.7245.95
Olsson46.8745.1346.3843.2447.1248.45
Rask40.2544.6642.1244.4241.8444.83
Olsson44.5640.5340.9339.8939.8240.16
Näslund42.4342.0443.66xxx
Olssonx42.7642.38xx43.57
Thunberg42.7942.25xxxx
Henriksenx40.2642.42
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
46.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
46.98
  
Runeborg46.9844.09x42.2144.4643.21
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
8Anna Lundgren
Anna Lundgren 08, Södertälje IF
12.34
Södertälje IF
12.34
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Zoe Eriksson
2:49.07
Enhörna IF
2:49.07
PB
  
2Hedda Mossberg
2:49.50
IF Linnéa
2:49.50
PB
  
3Greta Haglund
2:50.72
IFK Tumba
2:50.72
PB
  
4Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
2:52.29
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
2:52.29
PB
  
5Aldaeunna Lewis
2:53.56
Spårvägens FK
2:53.56
PB
  
6Moda Thurgren
3:01.61
IFK Tumba
3:01.61
SB
  
7Anna Lundgren
Anna Lundgren 08, Södertälje IF
3:14.10
Södertälje IF
3:14.10
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anabel Andrews
Anabel Andrews 08, Södertälje IF
4.64
Södertälje IF
4.64
–1.6 PB
  
2Hedda Mossberg
4.26
IF Linnéa
4.26
–0.5 PB
  
3Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
3.82
Södertälje IF
3.82
+1.3
  
4Emmie NorénIFK Tumba
2.49
–2.4 PB
  
Andrews4.41
+0.8
4.16
+1.0
4.14
-1.8
3.91
+0.5
4.64
-1.6
4.13
+0.7
Mossberg4.21
+0.1
x
+1.7
3.96
-2.9
4.26
-0.5
4.16
-2.3
x
-1.3
Ndumba3.82
+1.3
3.61
+1.1
3.81
-1.2
3.54
-0.3
3.67
-0.6
3.59
-1.0
Norénx
+0.1
2.46
+0.3
2.49
-2.4
x
-1.3
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
6.30
Södertälje IF
6.30
PB
  
2Vera BöregårdIFK Tumba
6.25
PB
  
3Anna Lundgren
Anna Lundgren 08, Södertälje IF
6.03
Södertälje IF
6.03
PB
  
4Emmie NorénIFK Tumba
5.29
PB
  
Ndumba6.055.976.005.716.096.30
Böregård5.626.256.09x5.826.25
Lundgren4.995.005.495.875.286.03
Norén4.694.565.265.234.835.29
F13 60 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Ema Avramova
8.27w
Väsby IK
8.27w
  
2Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
8.97w
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.97w
  
3Zoe Eriksson
9.16w
Enhörna IF
9.16w
  
4Olivia JohanssonIFK Tumba
9.29w
  
5Moda Thurgren
9.41w
IFK Tumba
9.41w
  
6Bianca Borgman
9.44w
IF Linnéa
9.44w
  
7Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
9.60w
Södertälje IF
9.60w
  
8Manha Afridi
Manha Afridi 11, Södertälje IF
11.80w
Södertälje IF
11.80w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
8.83
PB
  
2Valencia Asplund
Valencia Asplund 11, Södertälje IF
9.04
Södertälje IF
9.04
PB
  
3Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.06
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.06
PB
  
4Alma Rydén
9.09
IF Linnéa
9.09
PB
  
5Alba Tell
9.16
IF Linnéa
9.16
PB
  
6Clara GruvfältIF Linnéa
9.49
  
7Greta HaglundIFK Tumba
9.86
PB
  
8Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
10.14
Södertälje IF
10.14
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ema Avramova
1.45
Väsby IK
1.45
PB
  
2Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
1.40
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.40
=PB
  
3Nellie Canstrén
Nellie Canstrén 10, Södertälje IF
1.30
Södertälje IF
1.30
  
4Olivia JohanssonIFK Tumba
1.30
=PB
  
5Moda ThurgrenIFK Tumba
1.25
PB
  
6Manha Afridi
Manha Afridi 11, Södertälje IF
0.95
Södertälje IF
0.95
PB
  
7Emma Modén
Emma Modén 11, Södertälje IF
0.85
Södertälje IF
0.85
PB
  
0.85
1.25
0.90
1.30
0.95
1.35
1.00
1.40
1.05
1.45
1.10
1.15
1.20
Avramova-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Westman-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Canstrén-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Johansson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
Thurgren-
xxo
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Afridio
o
xxo
xxx




Modéno







F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ema Avramova
4.79
Väsby IK
4.79
+0.1 =PB
  
2Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
4.27
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
4.27
–1.0 SB
  
3Alba Tell
4.26
IF Linnéa
4.26
–0.8 PB
  
4Nellie Canstrén
Nellie Canstrén 10, Södertälje IF
4.18
Södertälje IF
4.18
–0.3 PB
  
5Olivia JohanssonIFK Tumba
4.15
+0.4
  
6Zoe Eriksson
4.06
Enhörna IF
4.06
–1.8 PB
  
7Valencia Asplund
Valencia Asplund 11, Södertälje IF
3.98w
Södertälje IF
3.98w
+3.1
  
8Alma Rydén
3.97w
IF Linnéa
3.97w
+2.6
  
9Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
3.90
–1.6 PB
  
10Moda ThurgrenIFK Tumba
3.85
+0.1 PB
  
11Clara GruvfältIF Linnéa
3.84
–1.8 PB
  
12Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
3.76
Södertälje IF
3.76
+1.7 PB
  
13Greta HaglundIFK Tumba
3.65
+0.9 PB
  
14Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
3.60
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3.60
+1.2 PB
  
15Bianca Borgman
3.57
IF Linnéa
3.57
–0.4 PB
  
16Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
3.55
Södertälje IF
3.55
+1.3 PB
  
17Emma Modén
Emma Modén 11, Södertälje IF
2.01
Södertälje IF
2.01
+0.1 PB
  
Manha Afridi
Manha Afridi 11, Södertälje IF
NM
Södertälje IF
NM
  
Avramova4.75
-0.2
4.79
+0.1
4.69
+0.8
4.43
-1.4
Westman4.07
-2.8
4.27
-1.0
4.25
+0.6
4.12
-0.9
Tell4.07
+0.4
4.15
-0.3
4.24
0.0
4.26
-0.8
Canstrén3.84
+0.1
4.18
-0.3
4.09
+0.2
4.04
-0.7
Johanssonx
-0.9
3.96
+0.1
4.12
-1.9
4.15
+0.4
Eriksson3.94
-1.7
3.93
+0.5
4.06
-1.8
3.97
+0.3
Asplund3.92
+0.4
3.90w
+2.2
3.98w
+3.1
3.36
-2.1
Rydén3.86
-0.9
3.91
-0.4
3.97w
+2.6
3.77
+1.1
Westerdahl3.77
-0.4
3.75
+1.5
3.74
+0.9
3.90
-1.6
Thurgren3.54
-0.6
3.85
+0.1
3.63
+0.7
3.73
+0.9
Gruvfält3.64
-1.0
3.62
+0.2
3.84
-1.8
3.47
+0.5
Hellberg3.71
-0.1
3.76
+1.7
3.62
+0.2
3.59
+0.2
Haglund3.26
+0.2
3.53
-0.9
3.65
+0.9
3.24
+0.3
Öhlin3.25
-0.5
3.29
-0.5
3.60
+1.2
3.34
-0.4
Borgman3.57
-0.4
3.33
-0.5
3.49
-1.0
3.34
-3.0
Noreland3.38
-1.0
3.55
+1.3
x
+0.8
3.43
-1.2
Modén1.89
+0.5
x
-0.7
1.83
+0.9
2.01
+0.1
Afridix
-0.1
x
+2.3
x
+1.3
x
+1.5
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leah Sageborn
10.22
IFK Gnesta
10.22
PB
  
2Ema Avramova
10.03
Väsby IK
10.03
  
3Clara GruvfältIF Linnéa
8.07
PB
  
4Alba Tell
7.40
IF Linnéa
7.40
  
5Valencia Asplund
Valencia Asplund 11, Södertälje IF
7.33
Södertälje IF
7.33
PB
  
6Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
7.29
Södertälje IF
7.29
PB
  
7Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
7.12
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
7.12
PB
  
8Bianca Borgman
6.80
IF Linnéa
6.80
  
9Manha Afridi
Manha Afridi 11, Södertälje IF
5.52
Södertälje IF
5.52
PB
  
Sageborn9.419.329.6910.22
Avramova10.039.739.839.37
Gruvfält7.196.446.098.07
Tell7.38x7.357.40
Asplund6.807.335.896.36
Noreland6.456.797.297.07
Westman6.837.127.097.03
Borgman6.726.306.696.80
Afridi5.355.075.125.52