0

19.9
20.9
18.9
19.9
18.9
10.9
3.9
9.9
17.9
18.9
3.9
3.9
17.9
13.9
9.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
16.9
16‐17.9
13.9
16.9
15.9
16‐17.9
17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
2.9
10.9
14.9
10.9
13.9
10.9
15.9
6.9
5.9
11.9
4.9
9.9
9.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
10.9
2.9
13.8
29.6
12.9
11.9
11.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
24.8
26.8
24.8
31.8
29.8
6.9
11.9
11.9
11.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 135 (79+56)   Starter: 164 (92+72)

Män
M 100 m     
1 jun
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +2.3
1Dennis Otieno
10.48w
Hammarby IF
10.48w
  
2Linus Pihl
10.68w
IK Lerum FI
10.68w
  
3Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.12w
Alingsås IF
11.12w
  
4Lucas Bolin
11.20w
Ullevi FK
11.20w
  
Heat 1
1 jun Vind: +3.3
1 junVind: +3.3
1Linus Pihl
10.72w
IK Lerum FI
10.72w
q
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.76w
q
  
3Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.11w
Alingsås IF
11.11w
q
  
4Shakeem Reid
11.37w
Ullevi FK
11.37w
q
  
5Peter Andréas
11.74w
Ullevi FK
11.74w
q
  
Heat 2
1 jun Vind: +2.7
1 junVind: +2.7
1Dennis Otieno
10.35w
Hammarby IF
10.35w
q
  
2Herman Forsberg
10.78w
Ullevi FK
10.78w
q
  
3Lucas Bolin
11.20w
Ullevi FK
11.20w
q
  
M 200 m     
1 jun
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +1.8
1Linus Pihl
21.59
IK Lerum FI
21.59
PB
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
22.00
SB
  
3Arvid Gustafsson
22.40
Mölndals AIK
22.40
SB
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.83
SB
  
Final B
1 jun Vind: +2.1
1 junVind: +2.1
1Leo Göransson
22.17w
Klippans FK
22.17w
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
22.42w
  
3Jonathan Johansson
23.03w
Sävedalens AIK
23.03w
  
4Albin Hagstedt
23.75w
Örgryte IS
23.75w
  
5William Markl
24.46w
Ullevi FK
24.46w
  
Final C
1 jun Vind: +2.8
1 junVind: +2.8
1Jonas Gustén
23.73w
Ullevi FK
23.73w
  
2Theodor Johner
24.24w
Ullevi FK
24.24w
  
3Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
25.07w
  
4Pontus Setteskog
25.36w
Ullevi FK
25.36w
  
M 400 m     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Marcus Tornée
47.93
Örgryte IS
47.93
SB
  
2Samuel Wiik
49.11
Örgryte IS
49.11
SB
  
M 800 m     
31 maj

Final A

Final
31 maj
1Victor Wahlgren
1:53.53
Mölndals AIK
1:53.53
SB
  
2Michael Hansson
1:54.11
IS Göta
1:54.11
PB
  
3Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
1:55.36
KFUM Örebro
1:55.36
  
4Jacob Åhman
1:57.13
IF Göta Karlstad
1:57.13
PB
  
5Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1:59.41
Trollhättan FIK
1:59.41
PB
  
6Nils Erixon
1:59.72
IF Göta Karlstad
1:59.72
PB
  
7Alfons Råwall
1:59.84
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.84
PB
  
8Milan Frenay
Milan Frenay 03, NOR
2:00.27
03NOR
2:00.27
PB
  
9Adam Palm
Adam Palm 02, Halmstad
2:01.86
IFK Halmstad
2:01.86
PB
  
10Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås FK
2:05.78
Västerås FK
2:05.78
SB
  
Anders Logg
DNF
Hälle IF
DNF
  
Final B
31 maj
31 maj
1Milo Rugland
Milo Rugland 08, Åtvidaberg
2:08.72
Åtvidabergs IF
2:08.72
PB
  
2Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
2:12.14
SB
  
3Mohammed Al-MurisiUllevi FK
2:12.37
PB
  
4Fredrik Förland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
2:14.79
PB
  
5William Markl
2:17.42
Ullevi FK
2:17.42
PB
  
6David Bengtsson
2:20.32
Ullevi FK
2:20.32
PB
  
Louis SchmitzUllevi FK
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
3:42.91
Sävedalens AIK
3:42.91
PB
  
2Suldan Hassan
3:46.61
Ullevi FK
3:46.61
SB
  
3Arvid Öhrn
3:49.70
Hälle IF
3:49.70
SB
  
4Alexander Nilsson
3:50.67
Mölndals AIK
3:50.67
SB
  
5Oliver Löfqvist
3:51.21
Spårvägens FK
3:51.21
SB
  
6Theodor Berre Jacobsen
Theodor Berre Jacobsen 01, NOR
3:51.36
01NOR
3:51.36
PB
  
7Hampus Börjesson
3:55.78
Ullevi FK
3:55.78
SB
  
8Eric Källman
3:57.31
Mölndals AIK
3:57.31
SB
  
9Anders Grahl
4:00.59
Hälle IF
4:00.59
SB
  
10Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:08.41
Upsala IF
4:08.41
PB
  
Jonathan Grahn
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final B
1 jun
1 jun
1Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
3:57.40
Örgryte IS
3:57.40
SB
  
2Nils Bredin
3:58.85
Hälle IF
3:58.85
SB
  
3Petter Svensson
3:58.86
Hälle IF
3:58.86
SB
  
4Olle Meijer
3:59.25
Högby IF
3:59.25
PB
  
5Jonas Magnusson
4:00.32
Hälle IF
4:00.32
SB
  
6Henok Ande
4:09.45
Hälle IF
4:09.45
PB
  
7Filip Jonsson
4:09.77
Hälle IF
4:09.77
SB
  
8Petter Åström
4:14.37
Hälle IF
4:14.37
SB
  
9Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:16.81
Sävedalens AIK
4:16.81
PB
  
10Jawad Feizi
4:20.06
Hälle IF
4:20.06
PB
  
11Linus Alinder
4:20.10
Mölndals AIK
4:20.10
PB
  
12Marcus Lamm
4:28.17
Mölndals AIK
4:28.17
PB
  
13Melvin Lessner Sveen
4:30.90
IFK Göteborg
4:30.90
PB
  
14Fabian Alinder
4:33.53
Mölndals AIK
4:33.53
PB
  
Sharmarke AhmedHälle IF
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
1 jun
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +2.5
1Elias Martinsson
14.47w
Mölndals AIK
14.47w
  
M 110 m häck extra     
1 jun
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +2.7
1Elias Martinsson
14.64w
Mölndals AIK
14.64w
  
M Höjd     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Svante Svensson
1.90
Sävedalens AIK
1.90
  
2Philip Bayer
1.90
Mölndals AIK
1.90
SB
  
3Hugo Tilldal
1.78
Ullevi FK
1.78
  
4William Svensson
1.74
Sävedalens AIK
1.74
PB
  
5Malte Svensson
1.70
Sävedalens AIK
1.70
  
6Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.65
=SB
  
1.551.601.651.701.741.781.821.861.90
Svensson------ooo
Bayer----oooxoxo
Tilldal--ooooxxx
Svensson--ooxxoxxx
Svensson--oxoxxx
Johanssonooxoxxx
M Längd     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Leo Göransson
7.26w
Klippans FK
7.26w
+5.2
  
2Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.52w
+2.2
  
3Olof Ryberg
6.22w
Örgryte IS
6.22w
+3.6
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
6.07w
+2.6
  
Göransson7.26w
+5.2
4.96w
+4.2
x7.09w
+5.1
6.77
+2.0
Johanssonxxx6.49w
+3.9
6.52w
+2.2
x
Rybergx6.00w
+3.1
6.17w
+4.4
6.03w
+2.3
6.16w
+4.1
6.22w
+3.6
Teglbjaergx6.07w
+2.6
xx
M Tresteg     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Oskar Weidenholm
14.49w
Mölndals AIK
14.49w
+3.6
  
2Melker Manne
14.23
Ullevi FK
14.23
+1.7 SB
  
3Jonas Gustén
13.28w
Ullevi FK
13.28w
+4.2
  
4Alfred Danerud
12.65
Sävedalens AIK
12.65
+1.6
  
5Hugo Andersson
11.99w
Sävedalens AIK
11.99w
+3.0
  
6Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
11.61w
Sävedalens AIK
11.61w
+3.6
  
Fritz TheanderVarbergs GIF
NM
  
Weidenholmx14.22w
+4.7
xx14.49w
+3.6
x
Mannexx14.17
+1.7
xx14.23
+1.7
Gusténx13.25w
+2.1
x13.28w
+4.2
12.63w
+2.7
Danerud12.12w
+2.3
12.53w
+3.3
12.63w
+4.2
12.65
+1.6
x
Andersson11.99w
+3.0
11.75w
+3.0
11.63w
+2.3
11.80w
+2.2
11.63w
+2.2
11.59w
+2.9
Borg10.97w
+3.6
10.76w
+3.3
11.37w
+4.1
11.32w
+2.5
11.61w
+3.6
11.48w
+3.6
Theanderxxxx
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
1 jun
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +2.5
1Theodor Johner
15.08w
Ullevi FK
15.08w
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
1 jun
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +2.7
1Theodor Johner
15.09w
Ullevi FK
15.09w
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
1 jun
Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +4.4
1Olivia Lundberg
11.68w
Mölndals AIK
11.68w
  
2Michelle De Silva
11.82w
Mölndals AIK
11.82w
  
3Helmi Hjortbäck
11.99w
Ullevi FK
11.99w
  
4Ellen Hansson
12.22w
Örgryte IS
12.22w
  
5Hanna Amundin
12.30w
Ullevi FK
12.30w
  
6Amanda Lennartsson
12.62w
IFK Växjö
12.62w
  
K 100 m extra     
1 jun
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +2.6
1Michelle De Silva
11.64w
Mölndals AIK
11.64w
  
2Olivia Lundberg
11.65w
Mölndals AIK
11.65w
  
3Ellen Hansson
12.60w
Örgryte IS
12.60w
  
K 200 m     
1 jun
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +3.1
1Helmi Hjortbäck
24.77w
Ullevi FK
24.77w
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.80w
  
3Tilde Bjerager
25.20w
Höörs IS
25.20w
  
4Hanna Amundin
25.37w
Ullevi FK
25.37w
  
5Ebba Gustafsson
25.48w
Mölndals AIK
25.48w
  
Final B
1 jun Vind: +0.4
1 junVind: +0.4
1Amanda Lennartsson
26.84
IFK Växjö
26.84
SB
  
2Merel Wevers
Merel Wevers 99, NED
27.37
99NED
27.37
SB
  
3Frida Bergvall
28.85
Högby IF
28.85
  
K 800 m     
31 maj

Final A

Final
31 maj
1Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
2:06.92
Åtvidabergs IF
2:06.92
PB
  
2Josefin Heier
Josefin Heier 96, Spårvägen
2:07.47
Spårvägens FK
2:07.47
PB
  
3Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:09.33
IFK Göteborg
2:09.33
PB
  
4Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
2:10.35
Spårvägens FK
2:10.35
SB
  
5Ebba Cronholm
2:10.89
Ljungby FIK
2:10.89
SB
  
6Linn Adolfsson
2:11.33
Hässelby SK
2:11.33
PB
  
7Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
2:12.45
Mölndals AIK
2:12.45
SB
  
8Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson
Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson 07, NOR
2:12.58
07NOR
2:12.58
PB
  
9Hannah Kinane
2:14.08
Hässelby SK
2:14.08
  
Nelly Elned
DNF
Hälle IF
DNF
  
Final B
31 maj
31 maj
1Merel Wevers
Merel Wevers 99, NED
2:18.93
99NED
2:18.93
PB
  
2Tilda Knauer
2:19.97
Hälle IF
2:19.97
SB
  
3Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
2:20.93
IFK Göteborg
2:20.93
PB
  
4Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:25.74
IFK Göteborg
2:25.74
PB
  
5Agnes Knauer
2:29.48
Hälle IF
2:29.48
SB
  
6Felicia Månesjö
2:34.24
Mölndals AIK
2:34.24
SB
  
7Lovisa Skoog
2:40.74
Ullevi FK
2:40.74
PB
  
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
4:28.25
PB
  
2Hanna Strand
4:30.94
Hälle IF
4:30.94
PB
  
3Wilma Ehrnborg
4:36.00
Mölndals AIK
4:36.00
SB
  
4Elin Hagelin
4:37.27
Mölndals AIK
4:37.27
PB
  
5Stina Tagesson
4:38.77
Mölndals AIK
4:38.77
PB
  
6Paulina Hultberg
4:39.47
Mölndals AIK
4:39.47
PB
  
7Alicia Nilsson
4:41.50
Ullevi FK
4:41.50
SB
  
8Ella Pettersson
4:47.46
Sävedalens AIK
4:47.46
PB
  
9Ebba Berglin
4:49.72
Mölndals AIK
4:49.72
SB
  
10Ester Strand
4:50.48
Hälle IF
4:50.48
PB
  
11Tilde Adolfsson
4:51.26
Motala AIF
4:51.26
SB
  
12Lovisa Emanuelsson
4:54.99
IFK Göteborg
4:54.99
PB
  
13Elsa Tagesson
4:59.29
Mölndals AIK
4:59.29
SB
  
14Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
5:14.04
IFK Göteborg
5:14.04
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
1 jun
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +3.5
1Tilde Bjerager
14.07w
Höörs IS
14.07w
  
2Ebba Magnusson
14.30w
Ullevi FK
14.30w
  
3Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
15.16w
IFK Växjö
15.16w
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
15.39w
  
5Frida Bergvall
15.86w
Högby IF
15.86w
  
K 100 m häck extra     
1 jun
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
1 jun
Vind: +2.7
1Ebba Magnusson
14.21w
Ullevi FK
14.21w
  
2Tilde Bjerager
14.26w
Höörs IS
14.26w
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
15.14w
  
4Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
15.20w
IFK Växjö
15.20w
  
5Frida Bergvall
16.20w
Högby IF
16.20w
  
K Höjd     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.57
  
2Annie Sjösten
1.49
Sävedalens AIK
1.49
  
3Anna Mol
1.35
Ullevi FK
1.35
PB
  
1.351.401.451.491.531.571.62
Löfqvist----oxoxxx
Sjöstenoooxoxxx
Molxxoxxx
K Längd     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
5.58
KFUM Kristianstad
5.58
+0.8
  
2Alexandra Schill
5.27w
Örgryte IS
5.27w
+4.8
  
Ida Nilsson
NM
Mölndals AIK
NM
  
Karström3.91w
+2.6
5.31w
+2.7
5.58
+0.8
Schill5.27w
+4.8
5.07w
+3.5
5.21w
+4.8
5.13w
+2.3
x5.12w
+3.1
Nilssonxxxxxx
K Tresteg     
1 jun

Final A

Final
1 jun
1Fatima Koné
12.88w
Mölndals AIK
12.88w
+4.0
  
2Nora Jolbäck
11.81w
Ullevi FK
11.81w
+5.9
  
3Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.69w
+4.5
  
4Judith Wagersten
10.96w
Örgryte IS
10.96w
+4.0
  
5Amanda Hjalmarsson
10.56w
Mölndals AIK
10.56w
+3.3
  
6Sofia Ensberg
10.41w
Örgryte IS
10.41w
+3.2
  
7Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.83w
+3.2
  
Konéxxx12.88w
+4.0
12.81w
+3.0
12.66w
+2.8
Jolbäck11.81w
+5.9
11.79w
+3.3
xxxx
Jacobssonx11.69w
+4.5
xxxx
Wagersten10.96w
+4.0
10.72w
+4.7
10.80w
+3.9
10.66w
+3.5
10.72w
+4.4
x
Hjalmarsson10.56w
+3.3
x
Ensbergxxx10.38w
+2.8
x10.41w
+3.2
Gusténx9.43w
+2.5
9.83w
+3.2
9.49w
+3.7
9.12w
+2.1
x

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik