0

19.9
20.9
18.9
19.9
18.9
10.9
3.9
9.9
17.9
18.9
3.9
3.9
17.9
13.9
9.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
16.9
16‐17.9
13.9
16.9
15.9
16‐17.9
17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
2.9
10.9
14.9
10.9
13.9
10.9
15.9
6.9
5.9
11.9
4.9
9.9
9.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
10.9
2.9
13.8
29.6
12.9
11.9
11.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
24.8
26.8
24.8
31.8
29.8
6.9
11.9
11.9
11.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 13 (4+9)   Starter: 41 (14+27)

Män
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
11.50
Eksjö Södra IK
11.50
  
2Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
12.12
Eksjö Södra IK
12.12
PB
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
29.75
Eksjö Södra IK
29.75
PB
  P15 1
2Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
32.40
Eksjö Södra IK
32.40
PB
  P15 2
3Stig Simonsen
Stig Simonsen 11, Eksjö Södra
36.43
Eksjö Södra IK
36.43
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
1.46
Eksjö Södra IK
1.46
PB
  
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
1.34
Eksjö Södra IK
1.34
  
1.11
1.43
1.15
1.46
1.18
1.49
1.21
1.23
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
Sundbomo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Dahlesson-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
25.09
Eksjö Södra IK
25.09
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
22.81
Eksjö Södra IK
22.81
PB
  
2Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
17.09
Eksjö Södra IK
17.09
PB
  
3Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
15.44
Eksjö Södra IK
15.44
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Edda Ekberg Sander
9.40
Eksjö Södra IK
9.40
SB
  
F 1
2Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
10.53
Eksjö Södra IK
10.53
PB
  
F 2
3Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
10.67
Eksjö Södra IK
10.67
  
F 3
4Stig Simonsen
Stig Simonsen 11, Eksjö Södra
10.76
Eksjö Södra IK
10.76
PB
  
5Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
10.78
Eksjö Södra IK
10.78
  
F 4
6Karin Björlingson
11.10
Eksjö Södra IK
11.10
SB
  
F 5
7Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
11.20
Eksjö Södra IK
11.20
SB
  
F 6
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stig Simonsen
Stig Simonsen 11, Eksjö Södra
0.91
Eksjö Södra IK
0.91
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stig Simonsen
Stig Simonsen 11, Eksjö Södra
5.29
Eksjö Södra IK
5.29
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
49.38
Eksjö Södra IK
49.38
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
35.01
Eksjö Södra IK
35.01
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
33.52
Eksjö Södra IK
33.52
PB
  
2Edda Ekberg Sander
33.69
Eksjö Södra IK
33.69
PB
  
3Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
34.12
Eksjö Södra IK
34.12
PB
  
4Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
35.86
Eksjö Södra IK
35.86
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Karin Björlingson
1.28
Eksjö Södra IK
1.28
PB
  
2Edda Ekberg Sander
1.23
Eksjö Södra IK
1.23
PB
  
2Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
1.23
Eksjö Södra IK
1.23
PB
  
4Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
1.21
Eksjö Södra IK
1.21
=PB
  
5Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
1.15
Eksjö Södra IK
1.15
=PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
23.70
12Eksjö Södra IK
23.70
PB
  
2Karin Björlingson
18.13
Eksjö Södra IK
18.13
PB
  
3Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
17.77
Eksjö Södra IK
17.77
PB
  
4Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
17.09
Eksjö Södra IK
17.09
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edda Ekberg Sander
14.31
Eksjö Södra IK
14.31
PB
  
2Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
14.05
Eksjö Södra IK
14.05
SB
  
3Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
12.75
Eksjö Södra IK
12.75
SB
  
4Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
11.42
Eksjö Södra IK
11.42
PB
  
5Karin Björlingson
10.81
Eksjö Södra IK
10.81
PB
  
6Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
9.31
Eksjö Södra IK
9.31
SB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik