0

19.9
20.9
18.9
19.9
18.9
10.9
3.9
9.9
17.9
18.9
3.9
3.9
17.9
13.9
9.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
16.9
16‐17.9
13.9
16.9
15.9
16‐17.9
17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16‐17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
2.9
10.9
14.9
10.9
13.9
10.9
15.9
6.9
5.9
11.9
4.9
9.9
9.9
14.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
13.9
10.9
2.9
13.8
29.6
12.9
11.9
11.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
24.8
26.8
24.8
31.8
29.8
6.9
11.9
11.9
11.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
10.9
10.9
9.9
9.9
Arena: Gutavallen   Arrangör: Visby IF Gute
Tävlande: 18 (12+6)   Starter: 26 (16+10)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Gabriel Vikic
22.50
Visby IF Gute
22.50
PB
  
2Rafael Vikic
23.84
Visby IF Gute
23.84
PB
  
3Sebastian GustavssonVisby IF Gute
25.00
PB
  
4Jimmy Andersson
42.07
Svaide Roma SOK
42.07
PB
  
5Sture Åhs
43.10
Roma IF
43.10
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian PollackRoma IF
18:22.48
PB
  
2Valter Plan
18:58.22
Visby IF Gute
18:58.22
PB
  
Leo GutepilVisby IF Gute
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
1.70
=PB
  
2Jimmy Andersson
1.20
Svaide Roma SOK
1.20
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Josef KarnebäckVisby IF Gute
25.38
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thomas WallentinVisby IF Gute
28.97
PB
  
2Rafael Vikic
23.87
Visby IF Gute
23.87
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian GustavssonVisby IF Gute
23.85
PB
  
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jorma JääskeläinenVisby IF Gute
33.81
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
32.35
Spårvägens FK
32.35
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
27.55
SB
  
2Ylva Garvén
28.83
Visby IF Gute
28.83
SB
  
3Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
29.56
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
1.55
SB
  
2Alice PetterssonVisby IF Gute
1.35
PB
  
3Vera Nygren
1.25
Visby IF Gute
1.25
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Angelica VinbergVisby IF Gute
25.60
SB
  
2Annie Gardell
23.00
Visby IF Gute
23.00
SB
  
3Ylva Garvén
19.68
Visby IF Gute
19.68
SB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Nygren
15.38
Visby IF Gute
15.38
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik