0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 92, Hässelby 14:49 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 14:49 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Max Österberg Max Österberg 06, Värmdö 16:14 | 06 | Värmdö IF | 16:14 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
3 | Esaias Backlund 17:40 | 01 | 17:40 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 36:10 | 90 | IK Sisu | 36:10 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Einar Öberg 41:07 | 78 | 41:07 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
3 | Petter Fochsen Petter Fochsen 07, Waxholm 44:15 | 07 | Waxholms OK | 44:15 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
P12 1.8 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alvar Törnlöv Alvar Törnlöv 12, Väsby SS Triathlon 7:01 | 12 | Väsby SS Triathlon | 7:01 | = | ||||
2 | Leo Mandorf Leo Mandorf 12, Bålsta 7:06 | 12 | F Bålsta IK | 7:06 | = | ||||
3 | Ken Rees Ken Rees 14, Spårvägen 7:13 | 14 | Spårvägens FK | 7:13 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mia Lagerström Mia Lagerström 11, Tureberg 21:53 | 11 | Turebergs FK | 21:53 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
2 | Elisabeth Mandorf Elisabeth Mandorf 76, Bålsta 22:37 | 76 | F Bålsta IK | 22:37 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
3 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 23:41 | 08 | Täby IS | 23:41 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Conrad 47:19 | 08 | 47:19 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
2 | Åsa Dikvall Åsa Dikvall 77, Täby 51:41 | 77 | Täby IS | 51:41 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | |||
3 | Sophia Norrgran 54:03 | 79 | 54:03 | = | Ej kontrollmätt bana | ||||
F12 1.8 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mia Lagerström Mia Lagerström 11, Tureberg 6:38 | 11 | Turebergs FK | 6:38 | = | ||||
2 | Nellie Eiving Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga 7:10 | 11 | Åkersberga SK | 7:10 | = | ||||
3 | Signe Sjöberg Signe Sjöberg 14 7:52 | 14 | 7:52 | = |